February 4- 5, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 1 Mile Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Jurew   CPTC - Tracksmith 3:31.05 4:41.39 -
2 Grace Moore   Unattached 3:20.14 4:41.88 -
3 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 3:27.75 4:44.59 10
4 Lauren White SR-4 Boston College 5:53.73 4:45.26 8
5 Faith DeMars SO-2 Penn State 4:37.13 4:45.70 6
6 Anna Helwigh SO-2 Villanova 4:49.77 4:46.90 5
7 Madeleine Burns FR-1 Princeton 4:35.90 4:47.39 4
8 Alison Willingmyre SR-4 Penn State 5:07.38 4:49.98 3
9 Mia Kane FR-1 UCLA 3:38.73 4:51.63 2
10 Jordan Williams SR-4 Penn State 6:01.96 4:51.90 1
11 Sophie Murphy JR-3 Iona 3:24.61 4:52.29 -
12 Maureen Lewin SO-2 Boston College 4:43.57 4:55.38 -
13 Izzy MacFarlane SO-2 Cornell 4:55.57 4:55.57 -
14 Abigail Loveys SO-2 Princeton 5:01.57 4:55.65 -
15 India Weir SO-2 Princeton 3:56.54 4:55.67 -
16 Kara Bonner SR-4 Lehigh 4:23.32 4:55.86 -
17 Emma Tavella JR-3 UCLA 5:13.64 4:55.88 -
18 Paige Carter SR-4 Boston College 4:38.30 4:56.06 -
19 Ashley Johnson SO-2 UCLA 6:13.06 4:56.08 -
20 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Temple 3:45.03 4:56.09 -
21 Savannah Roark FR-1 Syracuse 5:43.74 4:56.32 -
22 Olivia Babski JR-3 Penn 4:09.22 4:56.69 -
23 Christine Laurie SR-4 Maryland 4:15.38 4:56.95 -
24 Alexandria Constantino FR-1 South Carolina 6:06.47 4:57.94 -
25 Margaret Liebich FR-1 Princeton 4:22.24 4:57.99 -
26 Seneca Willen JR-3 Columbia 3:46.65 4:58.22 -
27 Nadine Donegan FR-1 Iona 3:43.83 4:58.43 -
28 Mari Noble FR-1 Princeton 3:59.56 4:59.45 -
29 Cori McCormick FR-1 Penn State 6:20.42 4:59.54 -
30 Emily Virtue SR-4 Columbia 3:33.23 5:00.32 -
31 Fabianna Szorenyi FR-1 Penn 3:31.32 5:01.88 -
32 Claire Selleck JR-3 UCLA 4:56.20 5:02.24 -
33 Allison Colflesh FR-1 Maryland 4:44.42 5:02.57 -
34 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 4:14.57 5:03.05 -
35 Angela Saidman JR-3 Columbia 5:33.39 5:03.08 -
36 Kate Tugman SO-2 UCLA 6:02.78 5:04.85 -
37 Chloe Hassman FR-1 Penn 6:33.89 5:05.34 -
38 Elena Perez-Segnini JR-3 Lehigh 5:14.54 5:05.37 -
39 Rachel Green SR-4 Cornell 4:35.99 5:06.65 -
40 Anna Weirich FR-1 UCLA 5:40.90 5:07.11 -
41 Sophia Zell SO-2 Maryland 5:28.21 5:09.63 -
42 Lauryn Heskin FR-1 Lehigh 3:37.51 5:10.72 -
43 Olivia Joly FR-1 Syracuse 3:53.84 5:11.78 -
44 Cosmina Spiridon FR-1 Iona 4:48.35 5:13.42 -
45 Andrea Miller JR-3 Lehigh 4:17.54 5:14.07 -
46 Megan Lebo JR-3 South Carolina 5:02.80 5:18.73 -
  Rolanda Bell   CPTC - Tracksmith DNF DNF -
  Stephanie Herrick   CPTC - Tracksmith DNF DNF -
Women 1 Mile Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Claire Selleck JR-3 UCLA 5:02.24 3:40.64 5:56.65 5:56.65 -
35 Angela Saidman JR-3 Columbia 5:03.08 3:32.16 6:03.70 3:50.34 -
38 Elena Perez-Segnini JR-3 Lehigh 5:05.37 4:28.73 6:12.56 5:54.23 -
39 Rachel Green SR-4 Cornell 5:06.65 4:45.19 3:46.93 4:05.32 -
41 Sophia Zell SO-2 Maryland 5:09.63 5:59.17 5:43.69 3:42.94 -
42 Lauryn Heskin FR-1 Lehigh 5:10.72 3:40.62 3:43.72 5:32.47 -
44 Cosmina Spiridon FR-1 Iona 5:13.42 5:29.10 4:13.87 4:13.87 -
45 Andrea Miller JR-3 Lehigh 5:14.07 6:10.61 4:55.23 4:33.24 -
46 Megan Lebo JR-3 South Carolina 5:18.73 6:41.60 4:02.24 4:02.24 -
Women 1 Mile Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 India Weir SO-2 Princeton 5:48.89 4:55.67 -
16 Kara Bonner SR-4 Lehigh 3:33.02 4:55.86 -
22 Olivia Babski JR-3 Penn 6:22.73 4:56.69 -
24 Alexandria Constantino FR-1 South Carolina 6:06.47 4:57.94 -
25 Margaret Liebich FR-1 Princeton 3:34.56 4:57.99 -
26 Seneca Willen JR-3 Columbia 3:43.67 4:58.22 -
27 Nadine Donegan FR-1 Iona 4:55.45 4:58.43 -
30 Emily Virtue SR-4 Columbia 6:00.39 5:00.32 -
31 Fabianna Szorenyi FR-1 Penn 4:55.85 5:01.88 -
33 Allison Colflesh FR-1 Maryland 5:57.04 5:02.57 -
36 Kate Tugman SO-2 UCLA 3:54.74 5:04.85 -
37 Chloe Hassman FR-1 Penn 5:02.29 5:05.34 -
43 Olivia Joly FR-1 Syracuse 5:05.55 5:11.78 -
Women 1 Mile Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Mia Kane FR-1 UCLA 4:02.06 3:47.48 4:51.63 4:28.30 5:52.88 3:44.56 3:50.39 2
12 Maureen Lewin SO-2 Boston College 3:47.45 5:48.55 4:55.38 3:35.63 4:49.48 6:24.00 4:22.89 -
13 Izzy MacFarlane SO-2 Cornell 6:12.42 4:14.19 4:55.57 3:56.46 4:08.28 5:48.78 5:34.00 -
14 Abigail Loveys SO-2 Princeton 5:57.74 4:20.18 4:55.65 5:28.18 4:52.70 5:16.35 5:57.74 -
17 Emma Tavella JR-3 UCLA 5:52.10 5:55.06 4:55.88 5:34.35 6:12.81 3:36.00 5:58.02 -
19 Ashley Johnson SO-2 UCLA 3:42.06 4:05.75 4:56.08 3:59.83 5:31.61 5:46.42 6:07.14 -
20 Laura Nicholson JR-3 Temple 3:47.99 5:13.86 4:56.09 6:16.04 4:38.33 6:04.19 3:42.07 -
21 Savannah Roark FR-1 Syracuse 4:56.32 3:39.28 4:56.32 4:20.77 3:42.24 4:02.99 5:28.92 -
23 Christine Laurie SR-4 Maryland 5:44.47 5:32.59 4:56.95 5:29.62 4:27.26 4:51.01 5:02.89 -
28 Mari Noble FR-1 Princeton 5:11.43 4:08.55 4:59.45 3:41.60 5:23.41 3:32.61 5:14.43 -
29 Cori McCormick FR-1 Penn State 4:47.56 3:47.65 4:59.54 6:05.44 5:08.53 5:47.47 4:56.55 -
34 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 4:14.57 3:44.26 5:03.05 6:27.91 4:38.81 3:32.14 3:32.14 -
40 Anna Weirich FR-1 UCLA 5:28.61 6:17.75 5:07.11 3:44.19 4:17.98 6:26.96 6:33.10 -
Women 1 Mile Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Jurew   CPTC - Tracksmith 4:41.39 4:16.07 -
2 Grace Moore   Unattached 4:41.88 4:41.88 -
3 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 4:44.59 6:04.28 10
4 Lauren White SR-4 Boston College 4:45.26 4:59.53 8
5 Faith DeMars SO-2 Penn State 4:45.70 4:14.28 6
6 Anna Helwigh SO-2 Villanova 4:46.90 5:38.55 5
7 Madeleine Burns FR-1 Princeton 4:47.39 4:56.02 4
8 Alison Willingmyre SR-4 Penn State 4:49.98 3:54.89 3
10 Jordan Williams SR-4 Penn State 4:51.90 4:31.47 1
11 Sophie Murphy JR-3 Iona 4:52.29 4:14.30 -
18 Paige Carter SR-4 Boston College 4:56.06 4:35.34 -
  Rolanda Bell   CPTC - Tracksmith DNF DNF -
  Stephanie Herrick   CPTC - Tracksmith DNF DNF -