February 4- 5, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men 800m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daniel Nixon   Atlanta Track Club 1:35.91 1:21.41 1:51.52 -
2 Olivier Desmeules FR-1 Penn State 1:44.94 2:02.80 1:51.63 10
3 Dugion Blackman FR-1 Hampton 2:09.53 1:58.36 1:51.66 8
4 Conor Murphy FR-1 Virginia 1:28.27 1:55.09 1:51.73 6
5 Darius Smallwood FR-1 Penn State 1:44.23 2:21.21 1:52.07 5
6 Liam Rivard SO-2 La Salle 1:21.86 1:35.31 1:52.13 4
7 Justin O'Toole SO-2 Columbia 1:40.47 1:59.66 1:52.88 3
8 Rhys Hammond SO-2 Cornell 2:14.38 1:50.67 1:52.92 2
9 Zalen Nelson JR-3 Fordham 1:35.00 2:21.37 1:53.09 1
10 Domenic Perretta SR-4 Penn State 1:35.03 1:36.16 1:53.13 -
11 Dante Radigonda FR-1 Penn State 2:11.33 1:48.69 1:53.21 -
12 Alex Mocarski JR-3 Cornell 1:26.06 2:03.42 1:53.23 -
13 Mason Ratkovich JR-3 UCLA 1:57.92 1:49.98 1:53.38 -
14 Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite 2:00.35 1:42.18 1:53.53 -
15 Solomon Fountain SR-4 Columbia 2:04.90 1:35.38 1:53.54 -
16 Mahamed Sharif FR-1 Connecticut 1:30.17 1:35.87 1:54.13 -
17 Jack Mensch JR-3 South Carolina 1:30.25 1:51.95 1:54.23 -
18 Maxwell Myers JR-3 Maryland 1:37.24 1:55.55 1:54.40 -
19 Keaton Heisterman SO-2 UCLA 2:24.59 2:17.70 1:54.75 -
20 Jeremiah Hill SO-2 Hampton 2:14.75 2:04.39 1:55.17 -
21 Keveroy Venson FR-1 Albany 2:21.71 2:17.10 1:55.21 -
22 Joseph Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 2:28.66 1:29.89 1:55.24 -
23 Nick Faries SO-2 Penn 1:49.61 2:13.84 1:55.38 -
24 Sam Young SO-2 Cornell 2:19.95 1:59.13 1:55.66 -
25 Aidan Hatton FR-1 South Carolina 2:30.44 1:52.25 1:55.72 -
26 Hayden Cobbe SO-2 South Carolina 1:54.78 2:13.34 1:55.94 -
27 Jared Rogalski FR-1 Albany 2:18.01 1:40.90 1:55.97 -
28 Mark Scanlon SO-2 Binghamton 1:37.66 1:44.64 1:56.26 -
29 Brycen Pitre JR-3 La Salle 1:55.43 1:32.11 1:56.59 -
30 Pelham Bergesen SO-2 Cornell 1:36.91 1:47.41 1:56.75 -
31 Brandtson Duffie JR-3 Lehigh 1:55.83 1:44.13 1:57.00 -
32 Marzio Mastroianni SO-2 Connecticut 1:58.25 1:48.89 1:57.08 -
33 Cian Galligan SO-2 Binghamton 2:32.48 2:30.14 1:57.29 -
34 Alexander Segarra FR-1 Syracuse 1:27.99 1:31.51 1:57.31 -
35 Kyle Reers SO-2 South Carolina 2:24.03 2:02.78 1:58.05 -
36 Holden Emery FR-1 Penn 2:27.62 1:36.84 1:58.09 -
37 Mario Xerri SO-2 Cornell 2:08.98 2:17.27 1:58.33 -
38 Ethan Davis JR-3 Lehigh 2:28.00 1:43.01 1:58.40 -
39 Stephen Sutton SO-2 Connecticut 1:53.81 1:31.29 1:58.55 -
40 Jonnie Plass SR-4 Cornell 2:21.39 1:35.05 1:58.81 -
41 Thomas Leitner JR-3 Lehigh 2:23.49 2:17.51 1:59.57 -
42 Lenny Diaz FR-1 Albany 2:29.04 1:37.36 2:00.19 -
Men 800m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jeremiah Hill SO-2 Hampton 1:55.17 -
27 Jared Rogalski FR-1 Albany 1:55.97 -
34 Alexander Segarra FR-1 Syracuse 1:57.31 -
41 Thomas Leitner JR-3 Lehigh 1:59.57 -
42 Lenny Diaz FR-1 Albany 2:00.19 -
Men 800m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Mark Scanlon SO-2 Binghamton 2:09.05 1:57.43 1:56.26 2:18.35 1:48.13 -
33 Cian Galligan SO-2 Binghamton 1:24.45 2:26.62 1:57.29 1:32.66 1:30.32 -
35 Kyle Reers SO-2 South Carolina 2:11.04 2:32.29 1:58.05 1:58.05 2:09.86 -
36 Holden Emery FR-1 Penn 2:15.81 1:45.10 1:58.09 1:28.57 2:00.46 -
37 Mario Xerri SO-2 Cornell 2:01.88 2:18.45 1:58.33 2:06.62 2:11.35 -
38 Ethan Davis JR-3 Lehigh 1:50.12 2:12.61 1:58.40 2:18.53 2:13.80 -
40 Jonnie Plass SR-4 Cornell 1:45.74 1:51.69 1:58.81 2:10.70 1:57.63 -
Men 800m Run College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jack Mensch JR-3 South Carolina 1:35.96 1:54.23 1:47.38 -
21 Keveroy Venson FR-1 Albany 1:31.02 1:55.21 2:00.97 -
24 Sam Young SO-2 Cornell 2:21.11 1:55.66 1:38.31 -
25 Aidan Hatton FR-1 South Carolina 2:01.51 1:55.72 1:49.94 -
29 Brycen Pitre JR-3 La Salle 1:57.76 1:56.59 2:09.42 -
30 Pelham Bergesen SO-2 Cornell 2:31.78 1:56.75 2:25.94 -
31 Brandtson Duffie JR-3 Lehigh 2:15.72 1:57.00 1:32.43 -
Men 800m Run College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Justin O'Toole SO-2 Columbia 1:52.88 1:49.50 2:14.33 1:46.11 3
8 Rhys Hammond SO-2 Cornell 1:52.92 2:15.51 2:15.51 2:08.73 2
12 Alex Mocarski JR-3 Cornell 1:53.23 1:44.18 1:49.84 2:14.75 -
15 Solomon Fountain SR-4 Columbia 1:53.54 1:29.70 1:30.84 1:56.95 -
16 Mahamed Sharif FR-1 Connecticut 1:54.13 2:08.97 2:02.12 2:12.39 -
22 Joseph Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 1:55.24 1:27.59 2:18.29 2:06.77 -
23 Nick Faries SO-2 Penn 1:55.38 1:32.31 1:48.46 1:46.15 -
Men 800m Run College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Dugion Blackman FR-1 Hampton 1:34.92 1:29.33 1:51.66 2:15.11 1:49.43 2:08.41 2:25.16 8
6 Liam Rivard SO-2 La Salle 2:03.35 1:58.86 1:52.13 2:14.56 1:33.07 1:45.41 1:57.74 4
11 Dante Radigonda FR-1 Penn State 1:55.48 1:43.03 1:53.21 1:36.23 1:48.69 1:35.10 2:26.04 -
18 Maxwell Myers JR-3 Maryland 2:10.42 1:50.97 1:54.40 1:33.81 1:33.81 1:55.55 2:08.13 -
19 Keaton Heisterman SO-2 UCLA 2:21.15 1:59.34 1:54.75 1:21.48 2:11.97 2:06.23 2:23.44 -
26 Hayden Cobbe SO-2 South Carolina 2:07.54 2:11.02 1:55.94 1:55.94 1:28.12 1:24.64 1:25.80 -
32 Marzio Mastroianni SO-2 Connecticut 2:05.28 1:47.72 1:57.08 1:50.06 1:21.96 2:19.33 2:20.50 -
Men 800m Run College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Daniel Nixon   Atlanta Track Club 1:51.52 -
2 Olivier Desmeules FR-1 Penn State 1:51.63 10
4 Conor Murphy FR-1 Virginia 1:51.73 6
5 Darius Smallwood FR-1 Penn State 1:52.07 5
9 Zalen Nelson JR-3 Fordham 1:53.09 1
10 Domenic Perretta SR-4 Penn State 1:53.13 -
13 Mason Ratkovich JR-3 UCLA 1:53.38 -
14 Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite 1:53.53 -
39 Stephen Sutton SO-2 Connecticut 1:58.55 -