February 4- 5, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women 400m Dash College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel Frank JR-3 South Carolina 58.31 1:05.53 1:02.20 1:09.42 55.53 10
2 Caia Gelli FR-1 Penn 1:05.55 1:09.44 45.00 58.89 55.55 8
3 Brooke Overholt SR-4 Cornell 55.19 39.02 1:09.12 59.65 55.74 6
4 Brinn Jensen JR-3 BYU 47.19 39.88 1:13.03 1:04.04 56.17 5
5 Skyy Diop SR-4 St. John's 1:11.44 48.94 48.94 58.50 56.25 4
6 Pearl Nagbe SO-2 South Carolina 56.26 43.89 1:08.08 1:07.52 56.26 3
7 Marissa White SR-4 Temple 1:01.93 54.05 55.74 46.17 56.30 2
8 Jane Madson JR-3 Penn State 1:07.62 1:12.70 1:04.81 1:03.12 56.35 1
9 Antoinette Bradley SR-4 Penn State 47.34 1:02.55 51.85 49.03 56.35 -
10 Avon Samuels SR-4 St. John's 1:09.92 44.54 53.57 55.26 56.38 -
11 Amara Onyeukwu FR-1 Columbia 1:00.41 1:00.41 39.52 1:09.44 56.45 -
12 Jermecia Brown SO-2 Penn State 1:00.50 1:12.94 1:05.59 1:03.89 56.54 -
13 Kyla Krawczyk FR-1 Boston College 47.06 50.46 56.13 1:05.76 56.69 -
14 Dejah Grant SO-2 Hampton 1:11.00 58.51 59.64 41.47 56.80 -
15 Aaliyah Pyatt FR-1 South Carolina 40.33 52.26 44.31 44.88 56.80 -
16 Kayleigh Furth SR-4 Cornell 1:01.98 1:13.92 1:09.37 1:11.08 56.86 -
17 Zoey Goldstein FR-1 Penn State 59.14 49.47 43.79 40.37 56.86 -
18 Alysia Johnson SO-2 South Carolina 41.73 1:14.31 41.16 53.16 57.16 -
19 Stephanie Cassens JR-3 Binghamton 1:01.23 56.08 44.06 58.37 57.22 -
20 Jocelyn Niemiec FR-1 Penn 1:10.97 1:08.68 59.52 57.23 57.23 -
21 Sophia Castronovo JR-3 Connecticut 53.27 1:10.46 1:08.74 1:13.90 57.28 -
22 Kayla Lee JR-3 Penn 51.66 43.63 1:12.90 46.50 57.40 -
23 Jahnile Registre FR-1 South Carolina 45.96 49.41 1:08.94 1:06.65 57.45 -
24 Dinedye Denis JR-3 Albany 56.94 1:07.29 1:01.54 40.26 57.51 -
25 Aliya Garozzo FR-1 Penn 57.16 46.19 1:12.74 57.16 57.73 -
26 Kennedy Tarley FR-1 Syracuse 47.37 1:15.09 53.72 1:11.63 57.76 -
27 India Ingemi FR-1 Princeton 52.05 1:15.18 49.16 48.58 57.83 -
28 Sydney Goldson FR-1 Columbia 1:15.25 53.25 1:01.94 1:07.72 57.88 -
29 Nia Robinson JR-3 Cornell 56.22 1:07.23 1:00.85 1:03.75 57.95 -
30 Hillary Abankwa FR-1 Binghamton 1:02.86 55.88 1:03.44 46.56 58.20 -
31 Kimmi Woods SO-2 Columbia 55.31 51.24 46.58 1:05.21 58.22 -
31 Kyna Robinson SO-2 Hampton 1:04.05 59.39 1:09.87 1:08.12 58.22 -
33 Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye SR-4 Temple 43.77 1:12.37 1:04.20 1:09.45 58.36 -
34 Kaja Skerlj SR-4 Lehigh 42.69 43.28 1:03.75 42.69 58.48 -
35 Jolene Murphy FR-1 Boston College 51.67 1:06.35 59.30 42.86 58.71 -
36 Anna Cleary SO-2 Boston College 42.35 1:01.77 45.30 50.59 58.82 -
37 Jana Riley FR-1 Syracuse 48.86 50.62 42.38 50.04 58.86 -
38 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 52.40 1:00.64 53.58 45.33 58.87 -
39 Samantha Anderson JR-3 Princeton 1:02.42 1:04.18 1:05.36 1:04.18 58.88 -
40 Nyia Cummings SO-2 Cornell 1:14.39 43.69 55.50 1:02.59 59.04 -
41 Skyla Wilson JR-3 Penn 1:10.29 49.02 41.35 1:07.92 59.06 -
42 Emily Brown SO-2 Albany 49.13 55.64 1:05.11 59.79 59.19 -
43 Lauren Harris FR-1 Princeton 48.74 45.18 1:14.30 58.26 59.44 -
44 Gabrielle Germann FR-1 Connecticut 1:15.14 1:10.96 1:17.52 42.94 59.63 -
45 Ta'Jae Jackson FR-1 Connecticut 1:16.41 1:08.05 51.34 57.90 59.69 -
46 Elizabeth Orr FR-1 Penn 59.70 42.99 1:14.63 1:14.03 59.70 -
47 Alexis Martin SO-2 Villanova 48.45 51.44 50.24 1:09.38 59.81 -
48 Natalya Rodney FR-1 Syracuse 46.07 55.04 47.86 1:00.42 59.82 -
49 Tyler Howard SO-2 Albany 45.10 1:04.94 1:00.13 1:13.96 1:00.13 -
50 Jalah Cooper FR-1 Connecticut 45.71 56.54 1:00.75 52.33 1:00.14 -
51 Brianna Hodges SR-4 Columbia 1:05.07 1:02.06 56.64 42.18 1:00.25 -
52 Maya Dorer FR-1 Villanova 1:05.25 58.60 57.39 56.19 1:00.41 -
53 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 49.58 1:01.07 48.37 57.44 1:00.46 -
54 Gabrielle Davis FR-1 Connecticut 57.47 1:03.52 1:02.31 1:07.75 1:00.49 -
55 Trinity Eason FR-1 Penn 52.67 1:15.67 57.51 43.59 1:00.53 -
56 Lea Kerbiriou SO-2 Temple 1:17.71 1:09.21 1:09.21 1:11.03 1:00.71 -
57 Kwanda Knight JR-3 Temple 1:02.66 51.71 1:11.78 1:04.48 1:00.83 -
58 Maya Primas FR-1 La Salle 53.75 50.09 51.31 59.25 1:01.08 -
59 Tatyana McKenzie JR-3 St. John's 55.67 53.83 59.34 1:11.57 1:01.17 -
60 Sevilla Duran SO-2 Columbia 1:04.53 45.48 1:15.59 1:03.91 1:01.45 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Kimmi Woods SO-2 Columbia 56.48 51.82 1:02.88 58.22 -
45 Ta'Jae Jackson FR-1 Connecticut 56.11 1:11.63 1:17.00 59.69 -
47 Alexis Martin SO-2 Villanova 50.84 42.47 43.67 59.81 -
51 Brianna Hodges SR-4 Columbia 47.00 1:02.66 1:06.28 1:00.25 -
57 Kwanda Knight JR-3 Temple 1:08.13 59.62 57.18 1:00.83 -
60 Sevilla Duran SO-2 Columbia 45.48 1:03.91 47.94 1:01.45 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Emily Brown SO-2 Albany 59.19 1:06.30 1:08.66 1:04.52 -
44 Gabrielle Germann FR-1 Connecticut 59.63 52.48 1:09.77 54.86 -
49 Tyler Howard SO-2 Albany 1:00.13 1:07.95 1:04.34 1:10.96 -
54 Gabrielle Davis FR-1 Connecticut 1:00.49 45.37 43.56 50.82 -
58 Maya Primas FR-1 La Salle 1:01.08 1:06.58 1:16.96 45.20 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Samantha Anderson JR-3 Princeton 49.46 1:02.42 52.41 58.88 -
46 Elizabeth Orr FR-1 Penn 59.70 1:15.23 1:17.61 59.70 -
55 Trinity Eason FR-1 Penn 1:01.74 1:07.19 1:18.09 1:00.53 -
56 Lea Kerbiriou SO-2 Temple 1:01.93 58.89 1:11.03 1:00.71 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Aliya Garozzo FR-1 Penn 46.19 51.96 58.31 57.73 42.15 1:00.62 -
34 Kaja Skerlj SR-4 Lehigh 1:10.18 1:08.43 46.20 58.48 53.22 47.96 -
50 Jalah Cooper FR-1 Connecticut 46.91 48.72 47.51 1:00.14 1:16.38 52.33 -
52 Maya Dorer FR-1 Villanova 50.75 1:15.52 1:02.23 1:00.41 50.75 48.94 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
23 Jahnile Registre FR-1 South Carolina 1:13.54 57.45 -
27 India Ingemi FR-1 Princeton 40.48 57.83 -
36 Anna Cleary SO-2 Boston College 1:03.53 58.82 -
37 Jana Riley FR-1 Syracuse 1:00.04 58.86 -
43 Lauren Harris FR-1 Princeton 58.26 59.44 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Nyia Cummings SO-2 Cornell 59.04 -
48 Natalya Rodney FR-1 Syracuse 59.82 -
53 Sarah Heckel JR-3 Boston College 1:00.46 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Kennedy Tarley FR-1 Syracuse 57.76 -
30 Hillary Abankwa FR-1 Binghamton 58.20 -
33 Mary Olayinka Ilelaboye SR-4 Temple 58.36 -
35 Jolene Murphy FR-1 Boston College 58.71 -
38 Emma Kinney JR-3 Boston College 58.87 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Amara Onyeukwu FR-1 Columbia 56.45 1:02.66 -
13 Kyla Krawczyk FR-1 Boston College 56.69 1:07.47 -
19 Stephanie Cassens JR-3 Binghamton 57.22 51.50 -
20 Jocelyn Niemiec FR-1 Penn 57.23 54.37 -
21 Sophia Castronovo JR-3 Connecticut 57.28 53.27 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jermecia Brown SO-2 Penn State 56.54 43.54 1:07.29 1:00.50 1:06.16 -
17 Zoey Goldstein FR-1 Penn State 56.86 43.79 47.20 59.71 54.02 -
22 Kayla Lee JR-3 Penn 57.40 1:00.27 56.26 53.96 55.68 -
24 Dinedye Denis JR-3 Albany 57.51 1:03.27 1:11.89 1:06.72 53.49 -
29 Nia Robinson JR-3 Cornell 57.95 41.73 1:01.43 49.26 56.22 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Pearl Nagbe SO-2 South Carolina 54.58 1:08.08 39.95 1:06.95 56.26 46.70 51.76 3
7 Marissa White SR-4 Temple 1:10.94 46.73 58.56 1:00.81 56.30 1:07.00 1:10.38 2
8 Jane Madson JR-3 Penn State 50.16 46.77 55.23 1:07.62 56.35 41.70 42.83 1
9 Antoinette Bradley SR-4 Penn State 44.52 50.72 51.28 1:10.44 56.35 1:09.31 48.47 -
31 Kyna Robinson SO-2 Hampton 44.25 44.83 41.92 59.39 58.22 49.49 1:05.79 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel Frank JR-3 South Carolina 1:09.42 55.53 49.98 56.64 40.54 10
4 Brinn Jensen JR-3 BYU 1:11.90 56.17 57.86 44.94 41.01 5
16 Kayleigh Furth SR-4 Cornell 1:08.24 56.86 47.20 1:13.35 42.08 -
28 Sydney Goldson FR-1 Columbia 58.46 57.88 44.57 49.20 56.73 -
59 Tatyana McKenzie JR-3 St. John's 1:17.08 1:01.17 55.06 42.82 49.55 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Dejah Grant SO-2 Hampton 56.80 55.10 -
15 Aaliyah Pyatt FR-1 South Carolina 56.80 1:04.19 -
18 Alysia Johnson SO-2 South Carolina 57.16 58.31 -
Women 400m Dash College Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Caia Gelli FR-1 Penn 43.89 55.55 8
3 Brooke Overholt SR-4 Cornell 43.48 55.74 6
5 Skyy Diop SR-4 St. John's 1:04.13 56.25 4
10 Avon Samuels SR-4 St. John's 44.54 56.38 -
41 Skyla Wilson JR-3 Penn 46.66 59.06 -