January 7, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 24.42 18.92 22.00 20.46 22.00 27.94
2 Ashton Daniel JR-3 Howard 21.80 20.70 28.63 17.84 22.02 16.30
3 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 27.21 20.80 21.02 17.92 22.12 20.80
4 Dwight Henry FR-1 Essex CC 22.12 22.79 20.33 28.38 22.34 24.35
5 Cameron Burgess   DC International 23.36 25.38 17.30 21.57 22.46 24.26
6 Shynden Pierre   Unattached 29.35 18.89 17.75 16.16 22.75 18.66
7 Eugene Graves III SO-2 NJIT 24.37 27.33 17.99 16.40 22.77 16.85
7 Zachary Hawkins FR-1 Howard 20.95 23.91 20.72 20.27 22.77 26.42
9 Jovan Dixon JR-3 Central Connecticut 24.40 18.47 26.00 20.52 22.80 15.96
10 Dylan Beard NA Unattached 20.76 27.60 16.88 18.94 22.81 16.43
11 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.31 22.51 22.28 26.88 22.97 27.57
12 Edward Williams SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 21.84 25.98 16.10 20.24 22.99 25.29
13 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 18.68 23.53 25.14 22.83 23.06 29.06
14 Logan Murphey SO-2 Wagner 28.75 16.69 21.56 22.95 23.18 19.24
15 Tyhir Jones FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 19.07 26.97 22.32 26.97 23.25 28.83
16 Jordan Lee SO-2 NJIT 16.36 17.29 23.60 19.39 23.36 20.09
17 Malachi Aiken FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.79 27.36 24.09 28.06 23.38 17.54
18 Rawle Delisle   Unattached 25.43 28.96 30.14 17.89 23.54 17.42
19 Noah Schock JR-3 Marywood 20.11 17.98 21.76 25.31 23.65 18.69
20 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.84 16.69 29.57 22.41 23.84 21.70
21 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite 20.57 31.09 24.15 16.98 23.91 21.28
22 Oscar Mercado   Unattached 30.94 28.78 28.30 27.58 23.98 29.98
23 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 25.88 20.80 28.54 23.46 24.18 22.49
24 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 20.37 27.88 28.61 18.18 24.24 18.67
25 Eric Anderson FR-1 Molloy 27.21 18.71 21.87 25.51 24.29 30.12
26 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.87 28.47 23.85 20.68 24.33 17.28
27 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.34 28.97 23.13 23.37 24.34 18.50
28 Kayshaw Saravia Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.31 18.95 29.04 26.58 24.61 20.43
29 Billy Wren FR-1 Molloy 27.50 30.22 28.24 19.32 24.77 22.05
30 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18.36 28.78 25.81 18.86 24.81 18.61
31 Aleska Nikolic   St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.14 20.11 21.87 21.36 25.13 22.87
32 Andrew Powers SO-2 Molloy 32.26 21.88 32.82 28.05 28.05 19.64
  Kameron Davis JR-3 Howard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Cadet JR-3 Wagner 25.08 22.00 20.02 22.00
3 Jacob Leigh SO-2 NJIT 20.35 19.69 19.25 22.12
12 Edward Williams SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 23.22 20.01 23.91 22.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Shynden Pierre   Unattached 15.93 25.03 22.75 25.26 18.89
15 Tyhir Jones FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 23.72 21.86 23.25 27.44 25.11
  Kameron Davis JR-3 Howard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashton Daniel JR-3 Howard 25.33 19.16 25.11 22.02 17.84
7 Eugene Graves III SO-2 NJIT 29.38 20.72 19.81 22.77 17.08
10 Dylan Beard NA Unattached 21.45 19.16 26.24 22.81 19.62
18 Rawle Delisle   Unattached 30.37 22.37 26.37 23.54 17.19
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cameron Burgess   DC International 17.75 20.44 17.30 28.53 22.46 29.20
9 Jovan Dixon JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.22 17.56 18.93 16.88 22.80 21.44
11 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.77 18.38 17.92 25.04 22.97 17.23
21 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite 17.70 20.33 19.85 29.65 23.91 21.76
24 KC O'Brien SO-2 Rider 27.40 27.40 31.52 18.67 24.24 27.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Zachary Hawkins FR-1 Howard 22.77 20.04
14 Logan Murphey SO-2 Wagner 23.18 28.05
16 Jordan Lee SO-2 NJIT 23.36 30.37
25 Eric Anderson FR-1 Molloy 24.29 19.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Noah Schock JR-3 Marywood 23.65 17.74 27.91 22.94 22.23
20 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.84 18.60 16.93 20.51 25.27
22 Oscar Mercado   Unattached 23.98 30.46 28.30 28.06 22.55
26 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.33 18.01 24.82 27.25 19.95
27 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.34 22.88 30.92 22.88 26.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 30.47 20.80 27.33 25.63 29.26 24.67 24.18
29 Billy Wren FR-1 Molloy 22.54 18.09 22.54 31.21 21.06 27.00 24.77
30 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 30.27 17.62 24.07 19.85 26.30 23.82 24.81
32 Andrew Powers SO-2 Molloy 27.77 36.19 30.02 19.64 35.91 23.85 28.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Dwight Henry FR-1 Essex CC 22.34
13 Trey Williams FR-1 Essex CC 23.06
17 Malachi Aiken FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.38
28 Kayshaw Saravia Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.61
31 Aleska Nikolic   St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.13