January 7, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mohlouwa Koos Molutsi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 10:10.89 7:27.99 8:29.07 6:37.08
2 Anthony Bentivegna FR-1 Wagner 9:52.29 9:31.86 8:30.59 7:34.43
3 Ben Woodward SR-4 Rider 9:16.82 10:48.77 8:30.84 6:48.68
4 Noah Taylor FR-1 Rider 7:05.99 10:28.60 8:39.50 6:29.63
5 Jeremie Garcia SO-2 Rider 7:06.56 8:46.61 8:46.61 7:48.69
6 Bryan Villafuerte SO-2 LIU 7:44.30 9:40.38 8:47.61 10:01.48
7 Jesse Campoverde SO-2 Rider 11:06.41 11:27.56 8:48.89 7:03.12
8 Gavin Williams JR-3 Howard 8:40.02 6:16.75 8:50.63 9:27.78
9 Brian McGlew SR-4 NJIT 7:47.22 11:03.67 8:50.93 7:47.22
10 Matt Sandifer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:23.13 8:04.23 8:52.12 10:54.51
11 Iain Taylor FR-1 Rider 6:19.24 7:34.01 8:54.13 7:39.36
12 Anthony Dvorsky FR-1 NJIT 11:25.18 9:48.82 8:55.29 9:54.18
13 Ayoade Adebiyi JR-3 Howard 10:53.25 7:56.55 8:55.45 9:27.58
14 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 8:26.48 10:41.18 8:58.80 8:26.48
15 Elias Field SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:16.27 8:11.46 9:00.06 8:54.66
16 Davian Gray FR-1 Essex CC 9:24.68 11:02.42 9:02.96 7:36.09
17 Jack Baronski FR-1 Marywood 8:53.33 7:53.47 9:04.21 9:04.21
18 Nick Strain JR-3 Rider 6:56.17 10:35.21 9:07.59 7:12.60
19 Michael Ryan FR-1 Wagner 7:12.61 11:40.93 9:07.60 10:57.12
20 Ian Spears JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:42.47 8:41.36 9:08.80 9:41.73
21 Matt Floyd FR-1 Molloy 6:34.75 6:56.99 9:15.98 10:39.38
22 Perry Balsamo FR-1 LIU 8:16.45 6:36.05 9:17.81 9:40.13
23 Tafari Stephenson FR-1 Howard 7:02.10 9:11.54 9:22.79 6:33.96
24 Ashritth Rachakunta JR-3 Rutgers 11:17.32 10:15.23 9:24.43 9:41.37
25 Aiden Watson FR-1 Molloy 8:42.44 8:08.36 9:27.86 7:34.29
26 Frank Ferrante FR-1 Molloy 8:02.93 8:14.29 9:28.15 11:33.15
27 Brenden Rosario   UNAT-LIU 7:29.25 7:06.21 9:35.95 7:11.97
28 Caleb Bakalyar SO-2 Marywood 10:14.63 11:53.21 9:39.84 11:24.22
29 Eric Palencia FR-1 Molloy 7:58.51 13:03.01 10:21.43 12:19.51
30 Ricky Stains III FR-1 Marywood 10:05.88 13:38.58 10:44.55 13:12.80
31 Mariano Casciotti SO-2 Marywood 11:32.49 11:18.64 11:32.49 11:25.57
32 Thomas O'Keefe FR-1 Marywood 9:15.24 14:34.49 11:34.04 12:50.39
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mohlouwa Koos Molutsi FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 8:29.07 7:02.53 10:31.25 6:26.90 6:26.90 8:49.44
2 Anthony Bentivegna FR-1 Wagner 8:30.59 9:26.76 10:17.82 6:53.58 8:20.38 9:11.44
3 Ben Woodward SR-4 Rider 8:30.84 6:12.92 8:20.63 8:56.39 8:41.06 8:10.41
4 Noah Taylor FR-1 Rider 8:39.50 6:40.02 9:05.48 8:44.70 6:40.02 9:21.06
5 Jeremie Garcia SO-2 Rider 8:46.61 7:11.82 8:30.82 7:48.69 9:55.07 11:08.80
7 Jesse Campoverde SO-2 Rider 8:48.89 10:34.67 6:31.38 11:22.27 9:25.92 8:59.47
8 Gavin Williams JR-3 Howard 8:50.63 8:24.10 6:27.36 8:55.94 9:43.70 6:22.06
9 Brian McGlew SR-4 NJIT 8:50.93 11:14.29 7:20.68 9:33.41 8:40.32 10:05.26
10 Matt Sandifer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:52.12 10:33.23 6:55.06 6:17.81 9:08.09 8:14.88
11 Iain Taylor FR-1 Rider 8:54.13 7:01.97 6:29.92 6:51.28 8:43.45 6:56.63
12 Anthony Dvorsky FR-1 NJIT 8:55.29 6:52.18 10:53.06 7:56.41 8:49.94 10:20.94
14 Dylan Rodriguez SR-4 Rider 8:58.80 6:44.10 6:22.55 7:32.60 9:04.19 8:58.80
15 Elias Field SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:00.06 10:42.68 10:42.68 7:22.85 7:55.26 8:43.86
18 Nick Strain JR-3 Rider 9:07.59 6:39.74 10:24.26 11:40.92 9:13.07 7:07.12
20 Ian Spears JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:08.80 11:36.98 6:51.60 10:42.10 10:36.61 8:52.34
22 Perry Balsamo FR-1 LIU 9:17.81 10:41.49 8:49.92 8:49.92 6:30.47 7:26.25
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Bryan Villafuerte SO-2 LIU 10:43.69 8:47.61 6:14.61
13 Ayoade Adebiyi JR-3 Howard 8:17.97 8:55.45 7:56.55
16 Davian Gray FR-1 Essex CC 9:02.96 9:02.96 9:40.97
17 Jack Baronski FR-1 Marywood 8:47.89 9:04.21 6:26.39
19 Michael Ryan FR-1 Wagner 9:34.98 9:07.60 10:13.32
21 Matt Floyd FR-1 Molloy 10:00.46 9:15.98 8:09.27
23 Tafari Stephenson FR-1 Howard 11:04.10 9:22.79 10:47.21
24 Ashritth Rachakunta JR-3 Rutgers 7:42.84 9:24.43 10:09.59
25 Aiden Watson FR-1 Molloy 11:04.40 9:27.86 7:05.90
26 Frank Ferrante FR-1 Molloy 7:40.21 9:28.15 10:47.69
27 Brenden Rosario   UNAT-LIU 11:25.38 9:35.95 7:52.28
28 Caleb Bakalyar SO-2 Marywood 8:53.46 9:39.84 8:24.46
29 Eric Palencia FR-1 Molloy 9:37.93 10:21.43 8:04.72
30 Ricky Stains III FR-1 Marywood 13:38.58 10:44.55 10:31.66
31 Mariano Casciotti SO-2 Marywood 10:09.40 11:32.49 10:30.17
32 Thomas O'Keefe FR-1 Marywood 14:34.49 11:34.04 9:15.24