December 10, 2021
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wagner
(B>)
B Gabriella Menendez, Mia Milton, Ruth-Ann Chambers, Giavanna Comerford 4:17.75 4:30.64 3:46.82 4:25.49
2 Wagner A Marlene Adolf, Sofia Garcia, Melissa Waters, Anna Blanco Duran 4:18.80 3:01.16 4:55.04 5:10.56
3 NJIT A Sydne Nance, Nia Holloway, Jadyn Otto, Nadia Zhecheva 4:20.86 5:39.12 4:33.91 5:02.60
4 Holy Family A Nyoki Jones, Shaunajah Davis, Kahdia Jones, Paris Hayden 4:21.46 3:21.33 5:34.67 3:26.56
5 Monmouth
(B>)
B Alondra Church, Brianna Rubio, Madison Latimer, Giulia Pezzolla 4:22.43 4:32.93 4:17.19 5:25.42
6 St. Thomas Aquinas A Christina Maretzo, Skylar Moreno, Emma Neil, Linise Greene 4:30.03 5:26.74 3:46.83 4:48.94
7 Loyola (Md.) A Jessica Boos, Julianna Jodlbauer, Olivia Malley, Isabel Slimm 4:33.52 3:41.56 3:16.94 4:58.14
8 Molloy
(B>)
B Emily Burke, Sarah Nagamootoo, Amia Williams, Samantha Latorre 4:35.77 4:21.99 3:51.65 4:57.84
9 Montclair State A Emily Albright, Kayla Tarangelo, Jealyne Ramos, Natasha Senatus 4:39.58 5:24.32 4:20.01 5:10.34
10 Molloy A Marissa McCaffery, Kailee Vaseghi, Savannah James, Christina Hillery 4:40.52 3:36.00 3:30.39 5:19.80
11 Monmouth A Anne Rutledge, Rett Schnoor, Sydney Squier, Michaela Baker 4:41.29 5:48.80 5:15.05 5:43.18
12 Hofstra A Samantha Spera, Efremia Geralis, Sharon Kereke, Arden Wojtach 4:45.34 4:42.49 5:39.56 4:22.52
13 St. Francis (N.Y.)
(B>)
B Beyonce Blake, Jessica Monye, Shaina Marks, Jonna Pierce 4:46.49 3:49.20 5:29.47 3:32.01
14 Bowie State A Kayla Little, Kayla Little, Destiny Ehirm, Destiny Ehirm 4:48.34 3:47.79 5:05.64 5:14.29
15 Staten Island A Alexandrea Jackson, Caitlyn Burns, Emily Albano, Julia Calvo 4:48.87 5:03.32 3:56.88 5:03.32
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Wagner Adolf, Garcia, Waters, Blanco Duran 4:18.80 4:18.80
3 NJIT Nance, Holloway, Otto, Zhecheva 4:20.86 4:36.52
5 Monmouth
(B>)
Church, Rubio, Latimer, Pezzolla 4:22.43 4:48.68
7 Loyola (Md.) Boos, Jodlbauer, Malley, Slimm 4:33.52 4:25.32
10 Molloy McCaffery, Vaseghi, James, Hillery 4:40.52 4:34.91
11 Monmouth Rutledge, Schnoor, Squier, Baker 4:41.29 5:40.36
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Wagner
(B>)
Menendez, Milton, Chambers, Comerford 4:17.75
4 Holy Family Jones, Davis, Jones, Hayden 4:21.46
6 St. Thomas Aquinas Maretzo, Moreno, Neil, Greene 4:30.03
8 Molloy
(B>)
Burke, Nagamootoo, Williams, Latorre 4:35.77
15 Staten Island Jackson, Burns, Albano, Calvo 4:48.87
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Montclair State Albright, Tarangelo, Ramos, Senatus 4:39.58
12 Hofstra Spera, Geralis, Kereke, Wojtach 4:45.34
13 St. Francis (N.Y.)
(B>)
Blake, Monye, Marks, Pierce 4:46.49
14 Bowie State Little, Little, Ehirm, Ehirm 4:48.34