December 10, 2021
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Locker FR-1 Monmouth 1:33.59
2 Olga Kosichewko   Central Park Track Club 1:33.64
3 Caia Gelli FR-1 Penn 1:34.74
4 Ashley Navarro JR-3 Monmouth 1:35.49
5 Haley Rizek JR-3 Penn 1:36.77
6 Grace Kearns SO-2 Monmouth 1:36.83
7 Sydney Todd FR-1 Monmouth 1:37.81
8 Olivia Malley SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:38.81
9 Kai Lash JR-3 Holy Family 1:39.99
10 Trinity Eason FR-1 Penn 1:40.08
11 Marlene Adolf FR-1 Wagner 1:41.51
12 Skyla Wilson JR-3 Penn 1:42.00
13 Shania LeMaitre SO-2 Holy Family 1:42.02
14 London Claxton FR-1 LIU 1:42.60
15 Ajia Morrison FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:43.28
16 Michaela Baker JR-3 Monmouth 1:43.61
17 Olivia Cicchetti FR-1 Monmouth 1:45.02
18 Tiffany Ortiz   New Jersey City 1:46.39
19 Gabriela Ortuno FR-1 LIU 1:47.44
20 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 1:48.20
21 Sophia Downey   Unattached 1:48.28
22 Jackalynn Orellana   Hofstra 1:48.45
23 Jealyne Ramos FR-1 Montclair State 1:48.56
24 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:48.69
25 Natasha Senatus SR-4 Montclair State 1:49.10
26 Melanie Torales FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:49.54
27 Eve Schoenberg JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:49.58
28 Heaven Jenkins FR-1 Bowie State 1:50.04
29 Kacie Hoppel FR-1 West Chester 1:50.10
30 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:50.23
31 Samantha Latorre FR-1 Molloy 1:50.66
32 Kaia Nowak SO-2 Wagner 1:50.78
33 Sofia Garcia FR-1 Wagner 1:51.19
34 Jessica Wisowaty JR-3 Monmouth 1:51.89
35 Julia Calvo SO-2 Staten Island 1:52.55
36 Nyla Boyd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:52.69
37 Jonna Pierce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.27
38 Alexandrea Jackson FR-1 Staten Island 1:53.96
39 Allyson Camacho FR-1 Molloy 1:54.98
40 Madison Peters FR-1 Wagner 2:01.09
41 Sydney Brady   Hofstra 2:03.93
42 Aakaysha Williams FR-1 CCNY 2:08.29
43 Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY 2:09.35
44 Hannah Fulco FR-1 Wagner 2:09.42
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katie Locker FR-1 Monmouth 1:43.89 1:18.62 1:33.59
2 Olga Kosichewko   Central Park Track Club 1:08.36 1:23.34 1:33.64
3 Caia Gelli FR-1 Penn 1:25.27 1:48.95 1:34.74
5 Haley Rizek JR-3 Penn 1:55.16 1:47.42 1:36.77
8 Olivia Malley SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:16.09 1:42.77 1:38.81
12 Skyla Wilson JR-3 Penn 1:44.04 1:30.78 1:42.00
27 Eve Schoenberg JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:01.64 2:03.83 1:49.58
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ashley Navarro JR-3 Monmouth 1:52.68 1:51.73 1:38.36 2:01.28 1:33.58 1:36.45 1:35.49
6 Grace Kearns SO-2 Monmouth 2:00.07 1:50.39 1:07.78 1:42.64 1:34.90 1:19.40 1:36.83
7 Sydney Todd FR-1 Monmouth 1:47.60 1:08.47 1:30.97 1:27.05 1:53.46 1:13.36 1:37.81
10 Trinity Eason FR-1 Penn 1:17.07 1:53.09 1:45.09 1:31.08 1:32.08 1:40.08 1:40.08
14 London Claxton FR-1 LIU 1:40.55 2:01.07 2:10.31 1:40.55 1:39.53 1:34.40 1:42.60
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Marlene Adolf FR-1 Wagner 1:14.11 1:11.06 1:26.29 2:02.83 1:41.51
13 Shania LeMaitre SO-2 Holy Family 1:27.74 1:53.25 1:48.15 2:01.41 1:42.02
15 Ajia Morrison FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:15.40 1:44.32 1:36.05 1:12.30 1:43.28
16 Michaela Baker JR-3 Monmouth 1:50.87 1:37.40 1:48.79 2:13.66 1:43.61
17 Olivia Cicchetti FR-1 Monmouth 1:19.82 1:54.48 1:14.57 1:57.63 1:45.02
33 Sofia Garcia FR-1 Wagner 1:31.18 1:56.75 2:16.77 1:56.75 1:51.19
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kai Lash JR-3 Holy Family 1:49.99 1:29.00 1:17.00 1:45.99 1:36.99 1:52.99 1:39.99
20 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 1:46.04 2:06.60 1:54.70 1:59.02 1:28.73 1:36.30 1:48.20
31 Samantha Latorre FR-1 Molloy 2:07.26 1:19.68 1:28.53 2:15.01 2:12.80 1:32.96 1:50.66
35 Julia Calvo SO-2 Staten Island 2:20.69 1:37.92 1:24.42 1:31.17 1:22.17 1:40.17 1:52.55
38 Alexandrea Jackson FR-1 Staten Island 1:36.87 1:49.41 1:20.92 2:23.59 2:07.64 1:25.47 1:53.96
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Gabriela Ortuno FR-1 LIU 1:43.15 2:19.68 1:51.74 2:00.34 1:47.44 1:56.04 1:43.15
21 Sophia Downey   Unattached 2:17.52 1:30.96 1:21.21 1:47.20 1:48.28 1:16.88 1:16.88
26 Melanie Torales FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.31 1:44.07 1:47.35 1:27.64 1:49.54 2:20.22 2:09.26
30 Maddie Roth JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.10 2:05.67 1:33.70 2:20.00 1:50.23 2:17.79 1:34.80
34 Jessica Wisowaty JR-3 Monmouth 2:19.87 1:20.56 1:55.25 1:54.13 1:51.89 2:06.44 1:29.52
Women's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Grace Gregory FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:54.13 1:48.69 2:00.65 1:51.95 2:01.74
25 Natasha Senatus SR-4 Montclair State 1:32.74 1:49.10 1:54.56 2:04.38 2:21.83
29 Kacie Hoppel FR-1 West Chester 2:07.72 1:50.10 2:18.73 2:16.53 1:46.80
32 Kaia Nowak SO-2 Wagner 2:12.94 1:50.78 1:57.43 1:25.30 1:53.00
39 Allyson Camacho FR-1 Molloy 1:21.64 1:54.98 2:06.48 1:34.29 2:09.93
Women's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Tiffany Ortiz   New Jersey City 1:46.39
22 Jackalynn Orellana   Hofstra 1:48.45
23 Jealyne Ramos FR-1 Montclair State 1:48.56
36 Nyla Boyd FR-1 New Jersey City 1:52.69
37 Jonna Pierce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:53.27
40 Madison Peters FR-1 Wagner 2:01.09
Women's 600 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Heaven Jenkins FR-1 Bowie State 1:50.04 1:29.14 1:32.44
41 Sydney Brady   Hofstra 2:03.93 2:36.16 2:33.68
42 Aakaysha Williams FR-1 CCNY 2:08.29 1:50.33 2:27.54
43 Sandra Lu FR-1 CCNY 2:09.35 2:11.94 2:31.34
44 Hannah Fulco FR-1 Wagner 2:09.42 2:08.13 1:34.48