February 19, 2022
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zalonya Eby JR-3 Hillsdale 7.93 8.89 9.60 7
2 Shura Ermakov FR-1 Hillsdale 8.03 8.19 6.19 5
3 Kylie Baldwin FR-1 Adrian 8.30 9.63 10.38 4
4 Taylor Wilsey SO-2 Olivet 8.67 9.63 11.10 3
5 Ellen Zentera FR-1 Adrian 8.73 8.12 10.13 2
6 Annalia Dolce FR-1 Adrian 9.48 9.48 11.57 1

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Gutierrez FR-1 Hillsdale 28.05 27.01 33.51 25.97 31.17 30.65 26.49 7
2 Rylea Mougrabi FR-1 Adrian 31.27 29.61 25.18 27.67 20.20 25.18 19.37 5
3 Allison Nimtz SO-2 Hillsdale 35.91 20.20 33.38 28.05 26.09 31.98 34.51 4
4 London Eldridge FR-1 Olivet 27.58 27.30 24.49 28.14 27.58 19.98 24.20 3
5 Neva Polo FR-1 Hillsdale 27.41 21.76 32.49 28.25 24.30 36.16 30.51 2
6 Kylie Baldwin FR-1 Adrian 20.63 30.09 35.53 28.65 37.25 28.37 24.93 1
7 Emily Norkowski FR-1 Olivet 25.89 23.87 25.03 28.76 27.90 24.45 27.90 -
8 Ellen Zentera FR-1 Adrian 34.72 31.83 34.14 28.93 28.36 32.41 21.12 -
9 Kaylin Meyers FR-1 Muskegon CC 21.52 28.10 36.77 29.89 28.10 23.62 28.70 -
10 Alexandra DeVault SO-2 Olivet 38.09 28.72 39.30 30.23 29.63 33.86 22.37 -
11 Taylor Wilsey SO-2 Olivet 30.74 33.48 35.30 30.43 29.52 34.39 32.87 -
12 Allyson Stevens SO-2 Olivet 34.85 33.00 22.52 30.84 29.30 36.09 23.75 -
13 Annalia Dolce FR-1 Adrian 26.34 24.77 33.86 31.35 39.51 30.10 23.20 -
14 Taryn Campbell SO-2 Olivet 30.95 29.67 22.65 31.90 34.46 29.67 36.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Emily Norkowski FR-1 Olivet 28.76 31.64 -
8 Ellen Zentera FR-1 Adrian 28.93 37.03 -
12 Allyson Stevens SO-2 Olivet 30.84 34.24 -
14 Taryn Campbell SO-2 Olivet 31.90 36.37 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaylin Meyers FR-1 Muskegon CC 29.89 30.19 36.77 25.41 31.69 37.37 21.23 -
11 Taylor Wilsey SO-2 Olivet 30.43 37.74 36.22 31.04 24.35 38.95 36.82 -
13 Annalia Dolce FR-1 Adrian 31.35 31.04 27.59 34.80 33.86 31.98 38.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Allison Nimtz SO-2 Hillsdale 28.05 4
5 Neva Polo FR-1 Hillsdale 28.25 2
6 Kylie Baldwin FR-1 Adrian 28.65 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Gutierrez FR-1 Hillsdale 19.74 18.96 21.04 21.82 25.97 24.16 7
2 Rylea Mougrabi FR-1 Adrian 19.65 30.16 19.65 21.86 27.67 24.91 5
4 London Eldridge FR-1 Olivet 31.24 23.64 28.43 21.39 28.14 31.24 3
10 Alexandra DeVault SO-2 Olivet 33.86 36.28 34.16 39.00 30.23 35.07 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 London Eldridge FR-1 Olivet 1:17.69 1:11.33 1:07.50 48.40 1:03.68 1:14.51 7
2 Angie Zefi JR-3 Adrian 1:13.98 1:21.38 1:18.01 57.84 1:07.25 51.79 5
3 Allyson Stevens SO-2 Olivet 53.15 49.06 1:15.63 1:19.03 1:08.13 1:21.76 4
4 Alexandra DeVault SO-2 Olivet 53.61 1:23.17 1:28.67 1:25.92 1:08.73 1:21.79 3
5 Audrey Salenbien SO-2 Adrian 1:04.89 1:12.02 1:16.30 1:09.17 1:11.30 1:31.27 2
6 Taryn Campbell SO-2 Olivet 1:22.80 1:13.36 1:14.81 1:11.18 1:12.63 52.30 1
7 Kaylin Meyers FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:32.30 1:36.76 52.85 1:11.46 1:14.43 54.34 -
8 Halena Dickerson JR-3 Adrian 59.75 1:06.12 1:22.85 1:27.63 1:19.66 1:17.27 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Audrey Salenbien SO-2 Adrian 1:31.27 1:12.73 1:29.84 1:11.30 2
6 Taryn Campbell SO-2 Olivet 1:02.47 1:30.07 1:16.99 1:12.63 1
7 Kaylin Meyers FR-1 Muskegon CC 58.80 1:33.04 1:36.02 1:14.43 -
8 Halena Dickerson JR-3 Adrian 1:34.80 1:27.63 1:34.00 1:19.66 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 London Eldridge FR-1 Olivet 1:04.96 1:02.41 1:03.68 7
2 Angie Zefi JR-3 Adrian 1:25.41 55.82 1:07.25 5
3 Allyson Stevens SO-2 Olivet 1:00.64 1:12.90 1:08.13 4
4 Alexandra DeVault SO-2 Olivet 58.42 1:14.92 1:08.73 3

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Reese Dragovich FR-1 Hillsdale 2:39.18 2:20.14 2:54.15 2:51.43 2:16.05 7
2 Nicole Marshall FR-1 Hillsdale 2:53.58 2:16.09 1:39.98 1:48.31 2:18.86 5
3 Emme Koutz SO-2 Adrian 1:42.06 2:30.18 2:40.38 2:59.34 2:25.80 4
4 Faith Clark SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:57.69 2:30.12 2:13.27 2:33.18 2:33.18 3
5 Sam Susalla JR-3 Olivet 2:00.53 2:59.12 3:22.56 2:23.97 2:47.40 2
6 Tonya Tepin SO-2 Olivet 2:47.36 3:11.03 3:04.27 2:40.60 2:49.05 1
7 Kaylee Richardson SR-4 Olivet 3:25.83 2:56.67 2:58.38 2:58.38 2:51.52 -
8 Meghan Vidra JR-3 Adrian 2:37.53 3:26.54 2:56.78 3:00.28 2:55.03 -
9 Annabel Bishop FR-1 Adrian 2:15.47 3:01.82 3:17.86 2:51.12 2:58.25 -
  Kaitlyn Rust SO-2 Hillsdale DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Reese Dragovich FR-1 Hillsdale 2:44.62 1:48.84 2:16.05 1:51.57 2:56.87 7
2 Nicole Marshall FR-1 Hillsdale 2:50.80 2:16.09 2:18.86 2:56.36 2:29.97 5
3 Emme Koutz SO-2 Adrian 1:42.06 1:43.52 2:25.80 3:00.80 2:52.05 4
6 Tonya Tepin SO-2 Olivet 2:40.60 2:47.36 2:49.05 3:27.94 3:36.39 1
  Kaitlyn Rust SO-2 Hillsdale DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Faith Clark SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:33.18 2:19.40 3
5 Sam Susalla JR-3 Olivet 2:47.40 2:02.21 2
7 Kaylee Richardson SR-4 Olivet 2:51.52 2:56.67 -
8 Meghan Vidra JR-3 Adrian 2:55.03 2:46.28 -
9 Annabel Bishop FR-1 Adrian 2:58.25 3:00.04 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paige Anderson   Unattached 6:27.98 5:28.79 6:24.69 6:01.67 4:29.61 7:07.43 -
2 Rachael Gallap   Unattached 6:28.51 5:29.24 6:35.09 3:50.47 5:45.71 6:15.34 -
3 Sydney Wilkie FR-1 Adrian 4:01.14 5:44.48 5:47.93 4:39.03 5:23.82 4:45.92 7
4 Sydney Feekings SR-4 Adrian 6:34.94 5:52.62 6:34.94 5:59.68 4:24.47 6:52.57 5
5 Abbey Peters FR-1 Olivet 7:40.66 5:54.35 7:26.49 5:47.27 4:43.48 6:43.96 4
6 Mallory Bowker SO-2 Adrian 7:29.52 5:56.76 4:38.28 7:15.25 6:28.87 6:39.58 3
7 Taylor Sempf SO-2 Adrian 6:35.56 5:59.60 4:26.11 6:49.95 7:29.50 5:56.01 2
8 Grace McGlynn Freshman Unattached 7:37.24 6:00.03 7:22.84 6:03.63 4:26.43 6:00.03 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karson Girvin Sophomore Notre Dame Running Club 8:52.52 13:48.37 10:57.43 7
2 Rachael Gallap   Unattached 11:22.88 10:29.84 11:02.99 -
3 Brynn Edison FR-1 Hillsdale 12:26.23 12:39.80 11:18.39 5
4 Claire E. Reid Junior Notre Dame Running Club 12:59.12 14:08.06 11:29.48 4
5 Elizabeth Bollinger Freshman Notre Dame Running Club 15:20.11 12:30.24 11:47.77 3
6 Bailey Mruzik SO-2 Adrian 9:39.82 11:06.79 12:04.77 2
  Sarah Harman Sophomore Notre Dame Running Club DNF DNF DNF -
  Anne Scheck Freshman Notre Dame Running Club DNF DNF DNF -
  Susanna Bernovich Freshman Notre Dame Running Club DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Louisa Klaserner FR-1 Hillsdale 9.08 7
2 Grace Gottwalt FR-1 Hillsdale 9.36 5
3 Emily Norkowski FR-1 Olivet 9.73 4
4 London Eldridge FR-1 Olivet 9.90 3
5 Dana Avery SO-2 Adrian 10.12 2

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian
(B>)
B Sydney Wilkie, Mallory Bowker, Bailey Mruzik, Sydney Feekings 5:27.97 4:37.94 5:02.96 3:17.34 3:36.80 3:45.14 3:42.36 -
2 Adrian A Dana Avery, Emme Koutz, Rylea Mougrabi, Angie Zefi 4:25.11 4:48.16 5:14.10 4:25.11 6:00.20 5:16.98 4:10.70 7

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Reagan Dahlquist FR-1 Hillsdale 1.59m 1.67m 5' 5.75" 7
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Alexie Day JR-3 Hillsdale 1.92m 1.63m 5' 4.25" 5
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Cailey Beaudoin SO-2 Adrian 1.41m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 4
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
4 Ciara Heslet FR-1 Adrian 1.53m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 3
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
5 Erika Mogelvang FR-1 Hillsdale 1.84m 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Emily Norkowski FR-1 Olivet 1.20m 1.48m 4' 10.25" 1
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Katie Ferris FR-1 Muskegon CC 1.62m 1.43m 4' 8.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kenzie Fedewa   Unattached 2.86m 3.81m 4.00m 12' 6" -
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXO
  • 3.97
    XXX
2 Morgan Iverson FR-1 Hillsdale 3.37m 3.66m 2.85m 12' 0" 7
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.81
    XXX
3 Katie Clifford FR-1 Hillsdale 4.46m 3.51m 3.65m 11' 6.25" 5
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
4 Isabella Socha FR-1 Hillsdale 2.86m 3.36m 3.96m 11' 0.25" 4
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    XXO
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXX
5 Kaylee Jackson FR-1 Hillsdale 2.86m 3.21m 2.25m 10' 6.25" 3
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.71
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.21
    XXO
  • 3.36
    XXX
6 Gabby Jolliff JR-3 Olivet 3.85m 3.01m 2.17m 9' 10.5" 2
  • 2.41
    P
  • 2.71
    O
  • 3.01
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
7 Mallory Wood FR-1 Trine 1.98m 2.41m 2.58m 7' 10.75" 1
  • 2.41
    XO
  • 2.71
    XXX
  Taylor Thelen SR-4 Olivet NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.41
    XXX
  Grace Chen FR-1 Hillsdale NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.01
    XXX
  Peyton Schuring FR-1 Trine NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.41
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Haley Livingston SO-2 Trine 6.31m 5.17m 6.00m 6.15m 4.14m 16' 11.5" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
2 Emily Norkowski FR-1 Olivet 5.83m 4.59m 3.72m 5.05m 4.68m 15' 0.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.24  
  • 3.17  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59  
3 Taylor Wilsey SO-2 Olivet 5.61m 4.35m 5.18m 5.31m 5.57m 14' 3.25" 4
  • 4.06  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.21  
4 Amanda Mathews FR-1 Adrian 4.64m 3.90m 2.85m 4.68m 4.60m 12' 9.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90  
  • 3.60  
  • 3.70  
  • 3.90  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Gerdin SO-2 Hillsdale 12.89m 11.11m 11.33m 36' 5.5" 7
  • 10.78  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
2 Grace Chen FR-1 Hillsdale 10.60m 10.00m 10.20m 32' 9.75" 5
  • 9.60  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.93  
3 Amanda Mathews FR-1 Adrian 7.68m 9.60m 9.22m 31' 6" 4
  • 9.07  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.19  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nikita Maines JR-3 Hillsdale 15.10m 14.80m 19.48m 19.03m 49' 6.5" 7
  • 13.62  
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
  • 15.10  
2 Averi Parker FR-1 Hillsdale 14.17m 14.17m 10.77m 10.63m 46' 6" 5
  • 13.92  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
3 Lillian Albaugh SR-4 Olivet 12.68m 10.14m 8.88m 13.44m 41' 7.25" 4
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.68  
4 Peyton Panka FR-1 Hillsdale 12.63m 14.52m 13.89m 11.24m 41' 5.25" 3
  • 11.64  
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Katie Sayles FR-1 Hillsdale 12.09m 13.06m 12.21m 11.73m 39' 8" 2
  • 11.04  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.33  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.07  
6 Madelyn Summers JR-3 Trine 11.19m 10.29m 8.06m 12.20m 36' 8.5" 1
  • 11.19  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.91  
7 Bryanna Carey SO-2 Adrian 11.05m 10.17m 7.85m 9.50m 36' 3" -
  • 10.81  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.42  
8 Zharia Dodson SR-4 Trine 10.62m 12.53m 11.26m 12.96m 34' 10.25" -
  • 9.54  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.94  
8 Chloe Bard FR-1 Trine 10.62m 9.77m 8.71m 10.83m 34' 10.25" -
  • 8.21  
  • 9.04  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
10 Ti Vanhorn SO-2 Adrian 9.20m 10.67m 9.66m 8.83m 30' 2.25" -
  • 9.20  
  • 9.16  
  • 8.83  
11 Berniah Alexander FR-1 Olivet 9.17m 8.80m 8.99m 6.97m 30' 1" -
  • 9.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Samantha McGaughy SO-2 Adrian 8.11m 9.25m 7.87m 6.33m 26' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.41  
  • 8.11  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Katie Sayles FR-1 Hillsdale 14.25m 18.26m 21.47m 25.49m 20.07m 19.27m 21.68m 65' 10.25" 7
  • 20.07  
  • 17.57  
  • 18.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.28  
  • 17.45  
2 Nikita Maines JR-3 Hillsdale 20.43m 15.32m 23.96m 14.53m 19.64m 17.68m 15.32m 64' 5.25" 5
  • 19.64  
  • 19.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.04  
  • FOUL  
3 Averi Parker FR-1 Hillsdale 20.27m 18.39m 20.78m 18.22m 17.03m 15.50m 14.31m 55' 10.5" 4
  • 15.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.43  
  • 17.03  
4 Katie Weldy SO-2 Hillsdale 18.13m 21.12m 18.96m 18.29m 16.63m 18.46m 16.63m 54' 6.75" 3
  • 15.16  
  • 16.63  
  • 15.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • FOUL  
5 Juliet Bernard FR-1 Hillsdale 18.45m 18.61m 14.16m 14.66m 16.47m 13.34m 18.45m 54' 0.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 16.47  
  • 16.24  
  • 16.32  
  • 16.10  
  • 16.28  
6 Eden Little FR-1 Hillsdale 14.37m 18.66m 12.44m 15.25m 14.81m 12.88m 17.77m 48' 7.25" 1
  • 13.23  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
7 Mackenzie Morrison FR-1 Hillsdale 17.48m 14.47m 18.63m 17.77m 14.33m 12.61m 12.04m 47' 0.25" -
  • 14.33  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.26  
8 Lillian Albaugh SR-4 Olivet 10.18m 10.58m 16.74m 16.34m 13.39m 9.64m 14.06m 43' 11.25" -
  • 11.25  
  • 13.39  
  • 12.39  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.58  
  • 13.11  
9 Ti Vanhorn SO-2 Adrian 11.73m 14.66m 11.86m 11.73m 13.33m 10.26m 13.86m 43' 9" -
  • 12.60  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • 13.33  
10 Madelyn Summers JR-3 Trine 10.68m 14.87m 16.40m 13.98m 12.71m 11.06m 12.58m 41' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.23  
11 Ashley Santo SO-2 Olivet 9.36m 11.67m 12.66m 12.77m 11.01m 10.46m 8.70m 36' 1.5" -
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Bryanna Carey SO-2 Adrian 8.34m 11.55m 8.87m 12.51m 10.69m 10.26m 12.51m 35' 1" -
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
13 Berniah Alexander FR-1 Olivet 10.29m 12.81m 12.60m 8.61m 10.50m 10.92m 13.02m 34' 5.5" -
  • 9.50  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.50  
14 Chloe Bard FR-1 Trine 9.69m 9.60m 11.09m 7.83m 9.32m 7.55m 10.35m 30' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
  • FOUL  
  Samantha McGaughy SO-2 Adrian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Lillian Albaugh SR-4 Olivet 13.39m 17.14m 10.98m 14.73m 43' 11.25" -
9 Ti Vanhorn SO-2 Adrian 13.33m 9.86m 14.80m 10.53m 43' 9" -
10 Madelyn Summers JR-3 Trine 12.71m 16.27m 11.95m 14.62m 41' 8.5" -
11 Ashley Santo SO-2 Olivet 11.01m 9.58m 8.37m 10.46m 36' 1.5" -
12 Bryanna Carey SO-2 Adrian 10.69m 10.48m 11.87m 12.19m 35' 1" -
13 Berniah Alexander FR-1 Olivet 10.50m 9.77m 9.03m 9.45m 34' 5.5" -
14 Chloe Bard FR-1 Trine 9.32m 7.46m 9.88m 11.93m 30' 7" -
  Samantha McGaughy SO-2 Adrian FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Katie Sayles FR-1 Hillsdale 22.68m 21.27m 25.89m 23.48m 24.89m 18.46m 20.07m 65' 10.25" 7
2 Nikita Maines JR-3 Hillsdale 17.68m 14.14m 14.53m 15.52m 21.41m 24.75m 19.64m 64' 5.25" 5
3 Averi Parker FR-1 Hillsdale 21.80m 21.63m 18.39m 12.43m 17.03m 13.28m 17.03m 55' 10.5" 4
4 Katie Weldy SO-2 Hillsdale 14.80m 21.12m 20.62m 18.96m 17.30m 16.46m 16.63m 54' 6.75" 3
5 Juliet Bernard FR-1 Hillsdale 18.45m 13.01m 19.11m 17.62m 11.53m 14.66m 16.47m 54' 0.5" 2
6 Eden Little FR-1 Hillsdale 14.37m 18.36m 15.11m 17.33m 17.33m 18.66m 14.81m 48' 7.25" 1
7 Mackenzie Morrison FR-1 Hillsdale 15.33m 18.06m 14.62m 13.47m 13.61m 11.03m 14.33m 47' 0.25" -