January 21, 2022
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Plitt SR-4 Adrian 23.02 22.56 10
2 Hunter Kesler JR-3 Ohio Northern 17.87 22.90 8
3 Jordan Dean FR-1 Ohio Northern 25.90 23.33 6
4 Jacob Kreger FR-1 Ohio Northern 21.77 23.66 4
5 Jair Adams SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 25.13 23.70 2
6 Jacob Bauer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 17.63 24.15 1
7 Ollie Jacobs FR-1 Ohio Northern 28.79 24.19 -
8 Gabriel Melvin JR-3 Manchester 22.27 24.20 -
9 Gabe Hensley SO-2 Ohio Northern 17.22 24.25 -
10 Zach Murrey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.53 24.25 -
11 Sam Fisher FR-1 Ohio Northern 30.30 24.43 -
12 Caleb Carrao SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 25.73 24.50 -
13 Tyrese Barker FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.07 24.56 -
14 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 19.69 24.61 -
15 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.44 24.72 -
16 Landon Remmert FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.52 24.75 -
17 Kaelan Turner FR-1 Ohio Northern 23.04 24.77 -
18 Tyler St. Onge SO-2 Ohio Northern 20.10 25.12 -
19 Ozzie Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.17 25.15 -
20 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 20.09 25.43 -
21 Owen Schoonover SO-2 Ohio Northern 32.14 25.92 -
22 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Adrian 28.12 26.28 -
23 Trever Meyer JR-3 Manchester 31.79 26.71 -
24 Zachary Davenport FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 19.48 27.05 -
25 Alex Felton SO-2 Manchester 32.73 27.73 -
26 Dilyn Dewey SR-4 Manchester 36.25 28.77 -
  Trey Good FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  Braelen Twine FR-1 Manchester DNS DNS   
  Logan McSwords FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS   
  Quentin Willis FR-1 Manchester DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Plitt SR-4 Adrian 22.56 24.82 18.28 16.92 29.33 27.98 20.08 10
2 Hunter Kesler JR-3 Ohio Northern 22.90 28.63 21.07 24.51 17.87 21.99 20.39 8
7 Ollie Jacobs FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.19 28.31 29.27 16.94 17.18 19.36 28.79 -
10 Zach Murrey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.25 20.62 24.74 17.71 20.37 20.13 19.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jacob Kreger FR-1 Ohio Northern 20.82 29.58 23.66 22.95 20.82 29.82 4
5 Jair Adams SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 20.86 28.68 23.70 21.33 19.68 29.87 2
12 Caleb Carrao SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 27.20 25.48 24.50 17.89 21.32 23.03 -
  Trey Theobald FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jordan Dean FR-1 Ohio Northern 19.83 23.33 21.93 17.27 22.17 23.57 22.40 6
13 Tyrese Barker FR-1 Ohio Northern 17.69 24.56 17.93 31.69 27.02 25.06 28.49 -
18 Tyler St. Onge SO-2 Ohio Northern 17.59 25.12 28.64 29.39 25.12 24.12 23.37 -
  Trey Good FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Gabriel Melvin JR-3 Manchester 24.20 20.82 18.88 25.90 19.61 24.69 18.40 -
9 Gabe Hensley SO-2 Ohio Northern 24.25 30.80 23.77 18.68 23.04 17.46 18.43 -
15 Mason Myers FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.72 26.21 22.75 20.27 20.03 30.16 18.54 -
17 Kaelan Turner FR-1 Ohio Northern 24.77 18.58 24.53 27.75 22.30 21.55 29.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jacob Bauer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.33 24.64 24.15 20.53 1
11 Sam Fisher FR-1 Ohio Northern 26.14 26.88 24.43 27.61 -
19 Ozzie Miller FR-1 Ohio Northern 27.42 20.63 25.15 27.17 -
20 Mitchel Vance FR-1 Ohio Northern 20.60 32.05 25.43 19.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 23.38 24.61 23.63 28.06 -
16 Landon Remmert FR-1 Ohio Northern 29.70 24.75 25.25 19.31 -
22 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Adrian 31.80 26.28 27.60 32.07 -
  Quentin Willis FR-1 Manchester DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Owen Schoonover SO-2 Ohio Northern 29.29 28.52 25.92 27.22 21.52 33.18 32.14 -
23 Trever Meyer JR-3 Manchester 28.05 19.77 26.71 23.51 29.12 32.06 25.11 -
24 Zachary Davenport FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 27.05 19.48 27.05 24.62 34.63 28.14 28.95 -
25 Alex Felton SO-2 Manchester 35.22 34.39 27.73 26.35 29.68 20.25 30.51 -
26 Dilyn Dewey SR-4 Manchester 29.35 36.54 28.77 21.29 26.18 34.82 31.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Braelen Twine FR-1 Manchester DNS   
  Logan McSwords FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan DNS