January 15, 2022
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christopher Paxis FR-1 Marist 8:35.80
2 Rodolfo Sanchez FR-1 Fordham 8:36.47
3 Yankarlos Diaz FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:36.75
4 Max Brelig JR-3 Haverford 8:40.59
5 James Sullivan FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:42.89
6 Nathaniel Bezuneh FR-1 Fordham 8:43.22
7 Aiden Tomov JR-3 Swarthmore 8:44.65
8 Peter Buckley JR-3 Haverford 8:46.66
9 Camren Warner SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 8:48.78
10 Brendan Dearie SO-2 Marist 8:51.60
11 Hudson Lockette SO-2 Academy of Art 8:55.51
12 Jack Ennis JR-3 TCNJ 8:56.21
13 Miles Colescott FR-1 Haverford 8:56.57
14 Benjamin Fanta FR-1 TCNJ 8:58.62
15 Aidin Hasan FR-1 NYU 9:00.34
16 Pat Mulligan JR-3 TCNJ 9:01.67
17 Jordan Halliday SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9:01.68
18 Harrison Kim SO-2 Swarthmore 9:05.34
19 Michael Bond JR-3 TCNJ 9:08.45
20 Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne FR-1 Swarthmore 9:11.74
21 Colin DeLaney FR-1 Swarthmore 9:11.99
22 Jarod Brzyski JR-3 Georgian Court 9:21.32
23 Jon Kittredge SO-2 Marist 9:21.60
24 Aodhan Meyer SR-4 USMMA 9:23.62
25 Jack Parsons FR-1 Marist 9:26.28
26 Matthew Halvorsen SO-2 Stevens 9:29.31
27 Mason Brewster FR-1 Stevens 9:36.97
28 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens 9:46.30
29 Swiss Duangthip FR-1 NYU 9:49.22
30 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens 10:00.69
31 Cristian Garcia JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:03.96
32 Michael Lyon FR-1 USMMA 10:13.65
33 Jace Selvidge FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10:52.04
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Christopher Paxis FR-1 Marist 8:30.65 8:35.80
2 Rodolfo Sanchez FR-1 Fordham 9:07.46 8:36.47
3 Yankarlos Diaz FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:37.90 8:36.75
4 Max Brelig JR-3 Haverford 9:06.62 8:40.59
5 James Sullivan FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:14.53 8:42.89
6 Nathaniel Bezuneh FR-1 Fordham 6:27.19 8:43.22
7 Aiden Tomov JR-3 Swarthmore 8:23.67 8:44.65
8 Peter Buckley JR-3 Haverford 6:13.93 8:46.66
9 Camren Warner SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 11:16.84 8:48.78
10 Brendan Dearie SO-2 Marist 8:03.76 8:51.60
11 Hudson Lockette SO-2 Academy of Art 11:04.04 8:55.51
12 Jack Ennis JR-3 TCNJ 7:30.42 8:56.21
13 Miles Colescott FR-1 Haverford 10:11.69 8:56.57
14 Benjamin Fanta FR-1 TCNJ 7:37.83 8:58.62
16 Pat Mulligan JR-3 TCNJ 9:12.51 9:01.67
19 Michael Bond JR-3 TCNJ 9:46.85 9:08.45
23 Jon Kittredge SO-2 Marist 12:04.47 9:21.60
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Aidin Hasan FR-1 NYU 8:11.71 10:43.01 11:37.04 8:44.13 9:00.34
17 Jordan Halliday SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 10:28.35 11:06.27 7:51.27 7:45.85 9:01.68
18 Harrison Kim SO-2 Swarthmore 9:32.61 7:10.82 11:32.59 8:21.72 9:05.34
20 Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne FR-1 Swarthmore 8:33.12 8:11.05 11:51.75 9:17.26 9:11.74
21 Colin DeLaney FR-1 Swarthmore 6:54.00 8:11.28 8:22.31 9:28.55 9:11.99
22 Jarod Brzyski JR-3 Georgian Court 9:26.94 8:42.03 6:32.93 11:13.59 9:21.32
24 Aodhan Meyer SR-4 USMMA 7:13.99 6:51.45 8:44.17 6:34.54 9:23.62
25 Jack Parsons FR-1 Marist 11:25.20 7:38.69 7:33.03 8:23.99 9:26.28
26 Matthew Halvorsen SO-2 Stevens 11:17.48 11:34.56 10:54.71 11:23.18 9:29.31
27 Mason Brewster FR-1 Stevens 8:27.74 6:49.65 6:43.88 9:02.36 9:36.97
28 Liam Concannon FR-1 Stevens 8:24.22 10:33.21 8:30.08 9:11.13 9:46.30
29 Swiss Duangthip FR-1 NYU 7:10.13 10:59.93 7:39.60 7:10.13 9:49.22
30 Jake Porco FR-1 Stevens 9:00.63 7:42.54 8:42.60 8:42.60 10:00.69
31 Cristian Garcia JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:58.32 7:57.13 10:46.24 7:26.93 10:03.96
32 Michael Lyon FR-1 USMMA 10:38.20 7:52.51 7:09.56 10:38.20 10:13.65
33 Jace Selvidge FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12:36.37 11:31.17 9:14.24 12:29.85 10:52.04