April 15-16, 2022
|
Tiffin - Tiffin, OH
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII OAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Soyinne Grenyion SO-2 Indiana Tech 29.27 20.32 27.10 24.19 26.37 18.15 18.39 0.9
2 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 28.74 31.99 26.49 24.99 21.25 24.74 20.50 0.9
3 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 30.03 25.52 28.78 25.02 26.53 27.53 26.53 0.9
4 Lucia Cannata JR-3 John Carroll 27.65 24.38 28.90 25.13 19.10 20.61 29.41 0.9
5 Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland 30.47 27.70 26.95 25.18 31.48 30.47 29.72 0.3
6 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Findlay 26.94 32.27 33.04 25.41 28.97 20.08 29.99 0.3
7 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 32.89 31.36 25.49 25.49 31.10 26.26 24.22 0.3
8 Avery Campbell SO-2 Albion 31.10 18.10 27.02 25.49 25.24 29.32 29.57 0.9
9 Mi'Angel Daniels SR-4 Kent State 24.49 26.79 29.09 25.51 20.92 19.65 31.64 0.9
10 Autumn Burgess FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.59 18.39 25.03 25.54 22.22 32.44 18.65 0.7
11 Benja Duff SR-4 Kent State 21.76 31.74 27.64 25.59 20.73 25.08 29.18 0.9
12 Morgan Dennis SO-2 Ashland 32.84 29.50 19.50 25.65 19.24 28.22 27.96 0.3
13 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.40 22.63 26.23 25.71 29.06 26.74 25.46 0.3
14 Jacqueline Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.28 31.21 27.60 25.79 19.86 29.40 26.31 0.9
15 Alena Williams SO-2 Ashland 21.43 21.17 26.59 25.81 24.78 22.72 31.75 0.7
16 Mia Gardner FR-1 Ashland 29.75 20.44 22.77 25.87 18.37 18.11 33.12 0.7
17 Hannah Rybicki FR-1 Findlay 20.72 23.06 28.49 25.90 33.42 27.20 29.79 0.7
18 Shianne Johnson SO-2 Toledo 18.14 32.91 33.43 25.91 26.69 26.69 31.10 0.3
19 G'nae Morrison FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21.78 25.15 24.37 25.92 21.26 22.04 23.07 0.7
20 Ava Moran JR-3 Toledo 24.41 20.77 20.77 25.96 28.30 30.90 24.93 3.6
21 Meyah Haywood JR-3 Toledo 22.38 26.80 27.33 26.02 18.22 28.11 22.12 1.0
22 Kylee Schafer FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 33.24 26.96 32.45 26.17 24.08 32.98 19.37 1.8
23 Mayson Bates FR-1 Toledo 29.10 28.57 31.46 26.21 33.55 18.61 25.43 3.6
23 Cassie Warner FR-1 Findlay 28.05 30.41 27.26 26.21 33.29 24.64 18.35 1.4
25 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 21.79 19.69 19.43 26.25 23.89 23.89 24.42 1.0
26 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 33.92 28.40 27.35 26.29 18.41 18.67 32.60 1.0
27 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 30.27 26.06 25.80 26.32 25.80 22.38 29.48 1.4
28 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 30.29 33.19 22.39 26.34 20.02 23.45 32.93 0.7
29 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 25.75 31.06 23.36 26.54 30.79 21.50 32.38 1.0
30 Layla Wilks SR-4 Albion 32.96 27.38 26.32 26.58 20.20 31.10 19.94 1.8
31 Kate Ellis FR-1 Findlay 24.47 32.18 34.57 26.59 26.86 27.13 26.33 1.8
32 Danaysha Mauzy FR-1 Mount Union 25.03 24.76 25.03 26.62 33.55 30.35 23.96 1.4
33 Madison Dietz SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 22.69 22.42 30.16 26.69 32.03 30.43 19.75 1.4
34 Lindsey Strutz Senior Unattached 19.22 28.03 19.22 26.69 28.83 25.89 33.63 1.8
35 Greta Barker FR-1 Ashland 34.46 25.11 30.99 26.71 23.24 23.51 27.25 1.0
36 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 34.51 29.70 20.60 26.75 20.60 25.15 28.89 1.8
37 Hannah Berheide FR-1 Ashland 27.90 20.66 22.00 26.82 28.43 29.51 30.58 1.0
38 Kennedy Moonin SO-2 Indiana Tech 34.18 27.18 34.45 26.91 34.18 33.91 20.19 1.0
39 Larissa Agbor-Nkongho FR-1 Capital 32.61 31.27 32.61 26.95 33.42 30.73 29.11 1.8
40 Lily Bogunovich JR-3 Mount Union 22.65 19.95 23.46 26.96 25.08 30.74 21.30 0.7
41 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 34.78 31.28 31.55 26.96 22.92 23.46 32.90 1.4
42 Cianna Brown SR-4 Albion 23.50 34.85 23.50 27.01 30.80 24.58 22.42 1.4
43 Lauren McDowell SR-4 Albion 21.50 25.31 23.95 27.21 26.67 32.11 21.50 1.4
44 Amaya Barnes SO-2 Tiffin 29.74 29.47 28.38 27.28 24.56 35.47 32.74 1.8
45 Brooke Armbrust FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.35 32.56 22.17 27.36 19.98 22.99 25.45 1.8
46 Jessica Wrenn   Ohio State Running Club 28.47 31.21 19.44 27.37 19.98 25.46 23.82 0.7
47 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 33.98 30.42 34.80 27.40 20.55 32.34 21.65 2.4
48 Mackenzie Schneider FR-1 Findlay 26.65 24.45 20.06 27.47 22.25 32.97 29.95 2.4
49 Madison Groppe FR-1 Ashland 25.67 31.74 22.36 27.60 26.22 22.08 34.23 1.2
50 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 26.04 22.16 34.91 27.70 27.43 33.24 20.23 2.4
51 Alana Stevens SO-2 Lake Erie 20.51 31.59 25.50 27.71 29.93 32.98 32.70 1.2
52 Cheyenne Hardimon FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 32.44 22.73 33.55 27.72 26.62 20.24 34.65 2.4
53 Cassidy Baran FR-1 Findlay 28.85 32.74 22.20 27.74 21.09 27.19 28.02 2.4
54 Calena Jablonski FR-1 Mount Union 21.29 31.38 29.69 28.01 22.69 21.29 35.30 1.2
55 Semiah Rembert FR-1 Tiffin 20.45 28.57 20.17 28.01 25.21 33.90 24.93 1.2
56 Kelsey Grove SR-4 Heidelberg 35.05 22.44 22.72 28.04 20.19 31.97 23.84 2.4
57 Rachel Spanfellner FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.87 20.65 35.35 28.28 35.35 35.07 34.22 0.7
58 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 20.70 32.89 29.49 28.35 30.62 33.74 24.95 1.2
59 Sam Varga FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 27.76 29.76 30.62 28.61 24.04 28.61 34.34 0.7
60 Macey Hicks FR-1 Malone 29.48 32.92 32.34 28.62 34.92 31.77 21.18 0.7
61 Olivia Powers JR-3 Mount Union 35.58 28.12 32.71 28.69 22.96 22.67 27.26 1.4
62 Hanna Bauer SO-2 Capital 30.14 35.31 21.24 28.70 30.14 22.68 26.41 0.7
63 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 21.32 28.23 32.84 28.80 21.60 28.80 21.89 2.4
64 Neva Polo FR-1 Hillsdale 36.92 25.09 31.15 28.84 32.30 36.05 36.63 3.6
65 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 27.15 20.51 32.35 28.88 33.50 35.53 32.06 1.0
66 Rebecca Bodo SO-2 Walsh 28.39 37.16 25.75 29.26 35.41 22.83 37.16 2.4
67 Erica Bowers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 35.70 31.60 27.22 29.26 29.56 35.99 22.24 0.7
68 Tomea Abbitt SR-4 Heidelberg 29.12 27.65 31.77 29.41 36.77 26.18 30.30 1.2
69 Olivia Humes FR-1 Capital 25.96 20.65 23.31 29.50 24.78 34.52 32.45 0.7
70 Natashia Amoako FR-1 Capital 35.18 30.45 27.20 29.56 35.48 26.61 30.16 2.3
71 Lucy Weeks FR-1 Malone 21.97 32.07 24.94 29.69 28.21 34.74 25.54 2.3
72 Claire St. Bernard FR-1 Heidelberg 27.76 36.42 30.45 29.85 32.54 23.59 37.91 2.3
73 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 35.55 31.96 32.26 29.87 22.11 35.25 33.46 0.7
74 Kamaria Montgomerty FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 22.85 25.25 21.95 30.06 30.97 30.06 36.68 2.3
75 Jacqueline Beach FR-1 Heidelberg 25.14 32.40 33.01 30.28 35.13 30.89 23.02 2.3
76 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 29.92 39.05 36.85 31.49 26.14 22.05 24.25 2.3
77 Alyssa Derr FR-1 Heidelberg 38.20 25.04 29.54 32.10 35.96 27.29 33.71 3.6
78 Ava Martinez FR-1 Malone 35.54 37.18 23.69 32.90 34.88 34.22 26.32 3.6
79 Catherine Carey   Ohio State Running Club 34.38 27.77 34.05 33.05 42.31 32.39 30.41 3.6
  Allison Nimtz SO-2 Hillsdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Emmanuella Rivera FR-1 Malone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nicole Fishpaw FR-1 Findlay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nydia Brewer FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Karlea Duhon SO-2 Kent State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cece Samuels FR-1 Capital DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kaya Milby SO-2 Capital DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rakyia Addo FR-1 Kent State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Soyinne Grenyion SO-2 Indiana Tech 18.87 30.48 19.36 16.94 24.19 24.19 21.05
2 Sha'londa Terry SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.50 27.74 23.99 29.49 28.24 24.99 21.75
3 Rajiah Andrews SR-4 Tiffin 18.77 20.02 28.28 27.28 30.03 25.02 18.27
4 Lucia Cannata JR-3 John Carroll 19.35 20.36 17.59 25.89 24.88 25.13 21.62
8 Avery Campbell SO-2 Albion 29.06 21.16 31.10 22.44 25.49 25.49 31.61
9 Mi'Angel Daniels SR-4 Kent State 28.83 28.83 29.60 27.81 32.40 25.51 26.02
11 Benja Duff SR-4 Kent State 31.48 25.59 24.31 23.80 23.55 25.59 25.34
14 Jacqueline Scott JR-3 Indiana Tech 27.86 19.09 18.57 31.21 21.93 25.79 23.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Cheyanne Davis SR-4 Ashland 25.18 23.17
6 Jordan Taylor FR-1 Findlay 25.41 33.04
7 Dayahana Douglas FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.49 24.47
12 Morgan Dennis SO-2 Ashland 25.65 28.73
13 Taylor Kyle FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.71 29.06
18 Shianne Johnson SO-2 Toledo 25.91 25.14
  Rakyia Addo FR-1 Kent State DNS DNS
  Karlea Duhon SO-2 Kent State DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Autumn Burgess FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.54
15 Alena Williams SO-2 Ashland 25.81
16 Mia Gardner FR-1 Ashland 25.87
17 Hannah Rybicki FR-1 Findlay 25.90
19 G'nae Morrison FR-1 Ohio Dominican 25.92
28 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 26.34
40 Lily Bogunovich JR-3 Mount Union 26.96
  Nicole Fishpaw FR-1 Findlay DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Meyah Haywood JR-3 Toledo 29.67 26.02 26.54 26.28 31.49 18.22 32.79
25 Kelsey Hartsock FR-1 Walsh 24.94 26.25 28.09 27.57 28.88 29.93 23.37
26 Molly Van Horn SR-4 Ohio Dominican 22.61 26.29 29.45 25.77 27.08 31.03 18.41
29 Azure Curtis SR-4 Malone 26.54 26.54 33.18 33.71 31.85 33.18 28.67
35 Greta Barker FR-1 Ashland 28.85 26.71 25.65 32.59 33.12 22.71 24.04
37 Hannah Berheide FR-1 Ashland 34.60 26.82 31.65 20.92 24.68 27.90 32.46
38 Kennedy Moonin SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.38 26.91 29.61 34.72 19.11 30.68 19.38
65 Style Henry SR-4 Walsh 20.51 28.88 20.51 29.17 35.82 22.24 37.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Cassie Warner FR-1 Findlay 26.21
27 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 26.32
32 Danaysha Mauzy FR-1 Mount Union 26.62
33 Madison Dietz SR-4 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.69
41 Talia McLin FR-1 Walsh 26.96
42 Cianna Brown SR-4 Albion 27.01
43 Lauren McDowell SR-4 Albion 27.21
61 Olivia Powers JR-3 Mount Union 28.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Kylee Schafer FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 26.17
30 Layla Wilks SR-4 Albion 26.58
31 Kate Ellis FR-1 Findlay 26.59
34 Lindsey Strutz Senior Unattached 26.69
36 Deona Davis SO-2 Tiffin 26.75
39 Larissa Agbor-Nkongho FR-1 Capital 26.95
44 Amaya Barnes SO-2 Tiffin 27.28
45 Brooke Armbrust FR-1 Ohio Dominican 27.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 27.40 20.28
48 Mackenzie Schneider FR-1 Findlay 27.47 34.34
50 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 27.70 27.98
52 Cheyenne Hardimon FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Ohio) 27.72 34.10
53 Cassidy Baran FR-1 Findlay 27.74 28.58
56 Kelsey Grove SR-4 Heidelberg 28.04 34.77
63 Tashe Lee FR-1 Otterbein 28.80 24.20
66 Rebecca Bodo SO-2 Walsh 29.26 38.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
49 Madison Groppe FR-1 Ashland 29.81 27.60 29.54
51 Alana Stevens SO-2 Lake Erie 19.96 27.71 26.88
54 Calena Jablonski FR-1 Mount Union 35.86 28.01 34.18
55 Semiah Rembert FR-1 Tiffin 28.29 28.01 28.57
58 Arianna Arroyo SO-2 Tiffin 32.32 28.35 34.31
68 Tomea Abbitt SR-4 Heidelberg 36.47 29.41 29.71
  Nydia Brewer FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
  Cece Samuels FR-1 Capital DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
46 Jessica Wrenn   Ohio State Running Club 25.18 27.37
57 Rachel Spanfellner FR-1 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.74 28.28
59 Sam Varga FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 20.03 28.61
60 Macey Hicks FR-1 Malone 23.76 28.62
62 Hanna Bauer SO-2 Capital 33.01 28.70
67 Erica Bowers FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 33.65 29.26
69 Olivia Humes FR-1 Capital 35.11 29.50
73 Kamaria Shepard SO-2 Tiffin 25.09 29.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
70 Natashia Amoako FR-1 Capital 29.56 25.13 37.84 27.49 23.95 37.55 24.54
71 Lucy Weeks FR-1 Malone 29.69 23.46 31.77 38.30 30.58 32.37 27.91
72 Claire St. Bernard FR-1 Heidelberg 29.85 21.20 32.24 25.68 34.03 38.21 36.42
74 Kamaria Montgomerty FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 30.06 37.88 27.06 37.28 21.65 39.08 32.77
75 Jacqueline Beach FR-1 Heidelberg 30.28 29.38 31.19 33.61 35.13 26.35 37.85
76 McKenna Haack FR-1 Walsh 31.49 34.33 34.64 22.99 29.60 30.55 37.16
  Emmanuella Rivera FR-1 Malone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaya Milby SO-2 Capital DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Ava Moran JR-3 Toledo 25.96 19.73
23 Mayson Bates FR-1 Toledo 26.21 19.40
64 Neva Polo FR-1 Hillsdale 28.84 21.92
77 Alyssa Derr FR-1 Heidelberg 32.10 29.22
78 Ava Martinez FR-1 Malone 32.90 28.63
79 Catherine Carey   Ohio State Running Club 33.05 29.42
  Allison Nimtz SO-2 Hillsdale DNS DNS