February 12, 2022
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B HCAC AARTFC NJCAA ECAC DIII

60m Final Men Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker   Unattached 5.09 6.78
2 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 5.82 6.92
3 Derek Plitt SR-4 Adrian 8.82 6.94
4 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 6.22 7.06
5 Joneteris Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 6.99 7.06
6 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 8.80 7.09
7 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 7.03 7.10
8 Dawan Langston SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.14 7.13

60m Final Men Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jonte Baker   Unattached 6.89
2 Derek Plitt SR-4 Adrian 7.00
3 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 7.01
4 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 7.06
4 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 7.06
6 Joneteris Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 7.08
7 Dawan Langston SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.09
8 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 7.09
9 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.14
10 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.18
10 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 7.18
12 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 7.19
13 Dominic Jones JR-3 Lake Erie 7.19
14 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 7.19
15 Dagur Einarsson FR-1 Hillsdale 7.20
16 Jyquan Jackson FR-1 Lake Erie 7.23
17 Oliver Samuelsson FR-1 Hillsdale 7.23
18 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 7.24
19 Manny Codjoe SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.24
20 Tre Gulley JR-3 Glenville St. 7.27
21 Jayden Horhn Freshman Unattached 7.29
22 Avery Malone JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.31
23 Marcus Whaley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.31
24 Troy Lloyd   Unattached 7.33
25 Tareeq Welch JR-3 Lake Erie 7.34
26 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.35
27 Seth Strawther Freshman Unattached 7.37
28 Noah Paris SR-4 Heidelberg 7.40
29 Simeon Hunter FR-1 Tiffin 7.40
30 Malachi Frimpong FR-1 Tiffin 7.41
31 Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin 7.42
32 Blake Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.42
33 Orion Bonner FR-1 Glenville St. 7.44
34 Blayden McCoy SO-2 Bluffton 7.45
35 Zack Pray FR-1 Muskegon CC 7.46
36 Greg Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 7.47
37 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 7.50
38 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 7.58
  Bruce Williams FR-1 Glenville St. DNS
  Tate Rhoads SR-4 Malone DNS
60m Final Men Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonte Baker   Unattached 4.83 6.89 6.00
4 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 6.00 7.06 5.16
9 Jamaun Windham FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.00 7.14 8.07
12 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 5.18 7.19 6.19
21 Jayden Horhn Freshman Unattached 6.64 7.29 8.68
23 Marcus Whaley FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5.12 7.31 7.02
28 Noah Paris SR-4 Heidelberg 8.59 7.40 9.11
38 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 5.39 7.58 7.74
60m Final Men Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 6.59 7.01 5.12 6.59
10 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.61 7.18 5.75 8.69
10 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 5.39 7.18 8.12 5.39
13 Dominic Jones JR-3 Lake Erie 8.92 7.19 6.19 5.25
20 Tre Gulley JR-3 Glenville St. 5.09 7.27 7.86 7.56
24 Troy Lloyd   Unattached 5.65 7.33 9.02 9.17
27 Seth Strawther Freshman Unattached 6.34 7.37 8.92 8.41
35 Zack Pray FR-1 Muskegon CC 6.12 7.46 8.58 6.27
60m Final Men Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Derek Plitt SR-4 Adrian 6.23 7.70 8.47 7.28 6.44 7.00
4 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 8.33 4.95 7.63 7.35 5.58 7.06
15 Dagur Einarsson FR-1 Hillsdale 8.21 8.21 7.64 9.22 9.22 7.20
19 Manny Codjoe SO-2 Ohio Dominican 5.43 6.30 7.82 8.47 6.38 7.24
22 Avery Malone JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.41 7.75 6.14 5.41 5.27 7.31
30 Malachi Frimpong FR-1 Tiffin 9.64 7.49 9.04 8.82 8.08 7.41
31 Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin 7.05 6.53 8.54 8.46 6.53 7.42
32 Blake Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5.35 8.98 7.72 7.20 5.35 7.42
60m Final Men Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Joneteris Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 8.57 8.92 7.08 7.72 6.02 8.64
7 Dawan Langston SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.24 6.31 7.09 9.22 6.10 6.31
16 Jyquan Jackson FR-1 Lake Erie 6.22 5.86 7.23 7.09 7.38 7.45
17 Oliver Samuelsson FR-1 Hillsdale 7.09 5.72 7.23 7.67 5.72 7.52
18 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 7.90 7.90 7.24 6.23 5.43 9.34
29 Simeon Hunter FR-1 Tiffin 7.63 5.55 7.40 5.85 8.96 5.78
34 Blayden McCoy SO-2 Bluffton 8.57 5.52 7.45 7.16 9.69 8.65
36 Greg Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 6.95 7.77 7.47 6.28 6.65 6.80
60m Final Men Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 5.18 7.09 5.39
14 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 5.47 7.19 6.91
25 Tareeq Welch JR-3 Lake Erie 9.33 7.34 8.15
26 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5.59 7.35 5.44
33 Orion Bonner FR-1 Glenville St. 5.66 7.44 7.59
37 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 9.53 7.50 7.73
  Tate Rhoads SR-4 Malone DNS DNS DNS
  Bruce Williams FR-1 Glenville St. DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.92 5.74 6.25 7.26 5.45 9.37
2 Malachi Frimpong FR-1 Tiffin 7.07 7.07 8.16 7.28 9.10 5.83
3 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 7.66 9.42 7.07 7.36 5.82 5.74
4 Orion Bonner FR-1 Glenville St. 8.86 8.71 6.87 7.38 5.69 6.94
5 Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin 9.16 5.81 7.30 7.44 7.37 7.30
6 Blayden McCoy SO-2 Bluffton 7.00 9.16 7.74 7.44 5.73 7.15
7 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 6.78 7.75 5.74 7.45 8.94 9.09
8 Troy Lloyd   Unattached 7.60 5.89 5.22 7.45 8.42 9.32
9 Ethan Music Freshman Unattached 9.72 7.77 8.22 7.47 8.82 9.27
9 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 8.45 7.55 6.13 7.47 7.25 5.98
11 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.44 9.73 8.83 7.48 6.81 8.91
12 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 5.58 7.01 9.57 7.53 9.64 7.23
13 Darius Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 6.93 9.72 7.38 7.53 5.88 7.53
14 Nirlok Tamang FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.46 9.34 7.44 7.59 6.30 5.32
15 Zhander Currie-Phillips SO-2 Rochester (MI) 5.44 8.73 9.41 7.65 6.66 6.66
16 Kyler Finnicum FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.99 7.53 5.38 7.68 5.69 8.07
17 Jonathan Vioral FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.43 5.80 9.20 7.73 8.66 5.42
18 Tyler Lindemann   Michigan Running Club 7.83 5.66 6.51 7.75 9.77 8.14
19 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Adrian 8.70 6.21 6.44 7.76 6.06 5.44
20 Tremain Willis FR-1 Muskegon CC 7.48 8.81 5.53 7.79 9.74 8.96
21 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 7.80 6.87 6.48 7.80 7.49 7.34
22 Andre Wilburn Freshman Unattached 8.61 6.65 7.59 7.82 5.95 7.67
23 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 9.01 6.66 9.56 7.83 5.49 6.03
24 Juan Pache FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.79 7.44 6.19 7.83 5.49 7.91
25 Tyler Walker FR-1 Muskegon CC 8.78 9.49 7.61 7.84 9.10 9.18
26 Jacob Nau FR-1 Ohio Christian 7.10 5.68 9.30 7.88 5.99 5.60
27 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.80 5.69 9.25 7.90 6.01 10.27
28 Lance Long Freshman Unattached 9.31 7.46 10.03 8.02 9.63 5.78
29 William Mcpherson FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.13 7.78 9.72 8.10 6.00 6.73
30 Mitchell Jager FR-1 Lake Erie 10.25 5.70 7.32 8.13 8.38 9.03
31 Payton Mikesell FR-1 Bluffton 7.82 9.04 10.10 8.14 6.35 9.04
32 Michael Boychuk FR-1 Rochester (MI) 8.58 6.23 9.59 8.41 9.93 8.58
33 Jaden Smith SO-2 Ohio Christian 11.70 8.19 9.81 9.00 9.27 8.73
  Antonio Atkins   Unattached FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Marcus Brown FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sean Ballentine SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vance Alvarez-Fleurima FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aly Diaby FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Casey Cuprynski   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Malachi Frimpong FR-1 Tiffin 7.87 7.28
7 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 9.17 7.45
11 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6.21 7.48
13 Darius Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 6.33 7.53
19 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Adrian 7.53 7.76
25 Tyler Walker FR-1 Muskegon CC 9.65 7.84
30 Mitchell Jager FR-1 Lake Erie 6.35 8.13
Men's 60m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.26
3 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 7.36
4 Orion Bonner FR-1 Glenville St. 7.38
9 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 7.47
18 Tyler Lindemann   Michigan Running Club 7.75
21 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 7.80
  Antonio Atkins   Unattached FS
  Aly Diaby FR-1 Ohio Dominican DNS
Men's 60m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin 5.21 9.08 7.44 7.67 7.52 6.77 7.52
9 Ethan Music Freshman Unattached 6.88 5.61 7.47 6.65 8.30 6.20 8.15
17 Jonathan Vioral FR-1 PSU-Behrend 8.66 9.36 7.73 8.89 6.81 5.65 5.96
20 Tremain Willis FR-1 Muskegon CC 5.85 8.57 7.79 7.17 10.05 9.35 10.05
22 Andre Wilburn Freshman Unattached 8.84 5.48 7.82 7.67 10.09 8.68 6.10
24 Juan Pache FR-1 Spring Arbor 8.54 8.46 7.83 7.68 8.46 6.03 8.46
  Sean Ballentine SO-2 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marcus Brown FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Blayden McCoy SO-2 Bluffton 7.82 7.59 5.66 6.85 7.44
8 Troy Lloyd   Unattached 6.11 8.94 5.82 7.98 7.45
12 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 5.58 6.03 9.19 5.88 7.53
26 Jacob Nau FR-1 Ohio Christian 8.44 7.10 10.01 8.28 7.88
29 William Mcpherson FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.24 10.37 8.10 6.40 8.10
31 Payton Mikesell FR-1 Bluffton 6.76 10.10 8.55 6.76 8.14
32 Michael Boychuk FR-1 Rochester (MI) 6.23 8.83 8.58 7.15 8.41
33 Jaden Smith SO-2 Ohio Christian 8.64 9.90 10.89 10.89 9.00
Men's 60m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Nirlok Tamang FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.53 7.97 6.15 6.38 7.59
15 Zhander Currie-Phillips SO-2 Rochester (MI) 8.65 5.44 9.34 6.58 7.65
16 Kyler Finnicum FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.91 5.76 6.61 5.46 7.68
23 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 9.87 7.05 7.68 6.66 7.83
27 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.59 8.93 8.06 8.69 7.90
28 Lance Long Freshman Unattached 7.62 8.59 6.66 8.67 8.02
  Casey Cuprynski   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vance Alvarez-Fleurima FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derek Plitt SR-4 Adrian 22.11 16.53 22.33 27.69 21.89 26.13
2 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 20.86 25.80 22.43 19.29 22.43 28.04
3 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 21.31 23.56 22.43 23.56 15.93 25.35
4 Joneteris Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 18.93 20.73 22.53 20.06 26.14 20.28
5 Oliver Samuelsson FR-1 Hillsdale 24.11 25.91 22.53 26.59 18.03 25.24
6 Jyquan Jackson FR-1 Lake Erie 25.37 25.60 22.65 27.18 29.45 25.15
7 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 29.68 25.80 22.83 27.86 19.87 26.94
8 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 29.23 21.01 22.83 17.13 18.27 20.09
9 Stanley Souverain SO-2 Lake Erie 23.12 21.52 22.89 19.69 16.94 17.63
10 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 27.25 16.03 22.90 20.39 23.82 19.01
11 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 29.10 18.25 23.09 23.32 24.94 23.32
12 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 18.80 20.43 23.21 22.05 21.13 30.18
13 Greg Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 26.97 26.50 23.45 26.50 26.74 18.30
14 Richard Wynn JR-3 Tiffin 20.47 26.35 23.52 29.40 23.05 28.93
15 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 23.79 28.03 23.55 17.67 22.85 28.50
16 Joseph Ritzer SO-2 Hillsdale 22.15 27.10 23.56 17.91 27.10 25.21
17 Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. 17.95 22.20 23.61 29.52 21.25 19.13
18 Maliq Brock FR-1 Hillsdale 18.44 20.57 23.64 20.10 20.33 20.33
19 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 21.09 22.04 23.69 29.85 28.20 25.83
20 Kelan Mayberry FR-1 Tiffin 18.73 29.63 23.70 24.89 24.89 19.68
21 Jayden Horhn Freshman Unattached 18.11 26.44 23.82 22.39 27.40 20.01
22 Avery Malone JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.78 25.07 23.87 24.11 16.71 21.49
23 Isaiah Valentine FR-1 Glenville St. 27.22 20.05 23.87 23.64 16.71 16.95
24 Simeon Hunter FR-1 Tiffin 28.27 26.83 23.95 28.27 17.25 21.56
25 Zach Simon FR-1 Lake Erie 19.19 21.83 23.98 21.83 19.19 18.23
26 Noah Paris SR-4 Heidelberg 20.65 18.73 24.01 24.73 25.93 27.62
27 Quantavious Bagley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.78 19.97 24.05 20.69 27.18 25.74
28 Blake Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.09 20.48 24.09 30.36 30.60 25.30
29 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 29.39 27.95 24.09 19.52 30.12 23.13
30 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.42 29.21 24.14 21.73 23.66 19.07
31 Tyrell Vanover FR-1 Rochester (MI) 20.59 16.96 24.22 23.50 25.68 17.44
32 Robert Glover JR-3 Glenville St. 21.34 20.86 24.25 25.47 21.83 30.32
33 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 27.99 30.67 24.34 29.94 20.45 26.29
34 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 21.69 30.22 24.37 25.59 23.89 22.18
35 Thomas Destatte Jr. Freshman Unattached 24.65 17.57 24.40 30.26 23.18 28.31
36 Blake Wilson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 25.43 28.12 24.45 30.81 19.08 19.08
37 Owen Wilhelm FR-1 Ohio Dominican 27.48 19.38 24.53 29.19 25.52 20.85
38 Christopher Finklea FR-1 Tiffin 26.74 31.65 24.53 27.97 26.50 18.65
39 Lucas Lynch FR-1 Tiffin 27.04 18.68 24.58 19.67 19.18 19.18
40 Theron Rogerson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.00 22.38 24.59 17.22 23.12 24.10
41 Jonah Schneider FR-1 Heidelberg 21.73 24.94 24.69 31.61 30.37 19.02
42 Jonathan Vioral FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.57 19.34 24.79 17.60 31.98 24.79
43 Elijah Courser FR-1 Spring Arbor 23.56 18.36 24.80 19.10 23.81 23.56
44 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 22.75 17.50 25.00 25.00 21.25 29.00
45 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 24.78 30.29 25.03 28.04 25.28 18.53
46 Connor Williams FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 19.30 28.07 25.06 23.06 27.07 21.31
47 Zhander Currie-Phillips SO-2 Rochester (MI) 27.10 20.83 25.09 28.10 22.59 29.61
48 Elijah Miller FR-1 Tiffin 25.34 21.33 25.09 27.10 18.07 23.09
49 Alexander Jenney SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 32.74 28.71 25.18 23.42 21.16 25.69
50 Sean Ballentine SO-2 Tiffin 22.44 29.00 25.21 21.68 31.52 31.26
51 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 21.49 26.04 25.28 29.33 24.78 24.02
52 Jack Bosworth SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.81 26.35 25.33 27.36 23.56 17.73
53 Tyler Walker FR-1 Muskegon CC 29.47 31.50 25.40 27.94 31.25 23.63
54 Tremain Willis FR-1 Muskegon CC 27.18 31.25 25.40 21.09 22.10 30.74
55 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20.59 18.30 25.41 31.51 27.96 20.08
56 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Adrian 24.24 26.02 25.51 22.96 29.09 30.36
57 Sean Smith FR-1 Heidelberg 22.51 32.22 25.57 28.39 27.11 24.04
58 Peyton Ratliff SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.64 32.31 25.64 26.41 25.90 32.31
59 Jacob Nau FR-1 Ohio Christian 22.17 20.36 25.77 25.00 25.26 26.03
60 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 26.04 18.57 25.78 22.43 29.39 27.07
61 Colin Downing FR-1 Ohio Dominican 31.49 20.14 25.81 27.62 20.14 22.97
62 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 26.61 24.03 25.83 33.07 19.89 22.48
63 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 25.02 33.62 26.06 20.59 23.20 25.28
64 Payton Mikesell FR-1 Bluffton 26.60 19.56 26.07 25.29 26.86 31.81
65 Nirlok Tamang FR-1 Ohio Dominican 26.35 32.62 26.09 31.31 26.35 31.05
66 William Mcpherson FR-1 Spring Arbor 20.99 18.87 26.57 20.20 30.29 22.85
67 Jared Crawford SO-2 Heidelberg 31.06 28.88 27.24 28.33 23.98 34.33
68 Michael Boychuk FR-1 Rochester (MI) 29.36 23.77 27.96 28.52 26.29 29.08
  Eric Stehlik JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Brett Malinowski JR-3 Rochester (MI) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Manny Codjoe SO-2 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Derek Plitt SR-4 Adrian 22.33 27.47
2 Tellis Horne SR-4 Malone 22.43 21.76
7 Levi Conner FR-1 Spring Arbor 22.83 23.98
11 Antonio Stello JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.09 28.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 28.04 27.82 22.43 23.11 19.97
5 Oliver Samuelsson FR-1 Hillsdale 28.84 24.56 22.53 18.93 25.24
8 Kabanu Witherspoon SO-2 Malone 22.61 19.18 22.83 19.87 29.45
  Eric Stehlik JR-3 PSU-Behrend DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Stanley Souverain SO-2 Lake Erie 22.89 27.93
10 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 22.90 24.28
17 Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. 23.61 16.53
32 Robert Glover JR-3 Glenville St. 24.25 23.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jyquan Jackson FR-1 Lake Erie 22.65 23.56 16.09 18.12 16.54
12 Anthony Contrucci FR-1 Malone 23.21 21.82 16.48 20.66 18.11
14 Richard Wynn JR-3 Tiffin 23.52 18.58 16.47 22.82 30.11
22 Avery Malone JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.87 22.20 25.31 26.98 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Greg Joseph FR-1 Lake Erie 23.45 21.11
18 Maliq Brock FR-1 Hillsdale 23.64 18.92
26 Noah Paris SR-4 Heidelberg 24.01 30.50
  Manny Codjoe SO-2 Ohio Dominican DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Joseph Ritzer SO-2 Hillsdale 23.56
19 Gabriel Maximo SO-2 Tiffin 23.69
27 Quantavious Bagley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.05
29 Daniel Ogbonna SO-2 Malone 24.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 23.55 29.91 28.03 27.79 25.44 22.85 21.43
23 Isaiah Valentine FR-1 Glenville St. 23.87 25.78 24.35 31.04 22.68 17.67 30.56
30 James Banks FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.14 30.90 23.66 22.21 28.25 17.14 28.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Jayden Horhn Freshman Unattached 28.83 23.59 23.82 17.15 16.92 19.54 21.92
37 Owen Wilhelm FR-1 Ohio Dominican 19.38 30.91 24.53 26.99 30.67 29.93 24.04
40 Theron Rogerson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 24.35 23.61 24.59 23.36 19.68 28.04 18.69
47 Zhander Currie-Phillips SO-2 Rochester (MI) 23.34 24.59 25.09 31.87 21.08 22.33 18.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
28 Blake Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 24.09 22.41
41 Jonah Schneider FR-1 Heidelberg 24.69 17.53
42 Jonathan Vioral FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.79 27.52
54 Tremain Willis FR-1 Muskegon CC 25.40 30.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Kelan Mayberry FR-1 Tiffin 23.70 20.15
25 Zach Simon FR-1 Lake Erie 23.98 18.71
33 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 24.34 19.48
52 Jack Bosworth SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.33 25.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Elijah Courser FR-1 Spring Arbor 21.83 26.29 24.80 27.28 31.50 21.08 22.32
44 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 21.50 24.25 25.00 27.75 21.00 25.25 23.25
51 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 22.25 23.77 25.28 30.09 18.71 24.78 31.10
53 Tyler Walker FR-1 Muskegon CC 28.20 27.44 25.40 22.61 29.98 32.01 25.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Christopher Finklea FR-1 Tiffin 24.53 22.08
39 Lucas Lynch FR-1 Tiffin 24.58 21.39
58 Peyton Ratliff SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 25.64 21.80
63 Parker Young SO-2 Malone 26.06 28.67
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Blake Wilson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 22.50 24.45 23.48 24.21
49 Alexander Jenney SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 19.39 25.18 32.49 27.70
55 Josh Buhl FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20.84 25.41 18.81 23.64
59 Jacob Nau FR-1 Ohio Christian 29.38 25.77 19.59 28.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Connor Williams FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.82 19.55 25.06 22.06 19.30 19.55
62 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 25.83 21.44 25.83 28.16 20.15 25.83
65 Nirlok Tamang FR-1 Ohio Dominican 32.09 30.27 26.09 33.40 33.40 31.31
  Brett Malinowski JR-3 Rochester (MI) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Ethan Carmean FR-1 Adrian 25.51 32.91 31.38 28.07 32.40
60 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 25.78 29.14 27.85 26.82 18.57
61 Colin Downing FR-1 Ohio Dominican 25.81 31.23 32.01 20.14 22.46
66 William Mcpherson FR-1 Spring Arbor 26.57 27.90 23.39 20.99 22.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
45 Kodi Cooper FR-1 Bluffton 25.03 25.03 27.54
50 Sean Ballentine SO-2 Tiffin 26.98 25.21 22.69
67 Jared Crawford SO-2 Heidelberg 29.70 27.24 30.24
68 Michael Boychuk FR-1 Rochester (MI) 21.53 27.96 27.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joneteris Johnson SO-2 Lake Erie 20.73 25.69 22.53 17.35 27.04 16.90 22.76
31 Tyrell Vanover FR-1 Rochester (MI) 22.29 18.90 24.22 27.13 27.86 31.25 18.90
48 Elijah Miller FR-1 Tiffin 24.84 18.57 25.09 23.84 28.61 20.33 17.82
57 Sean Smith FR-1 Heidelberg 19.95 30.69 25.57 21.99 20.97 31.20 32.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Simeon Hunter FR-1 Tiffin 23.95
34 Clay Farley FR-1 Malone 24.37
35 Thomas Destatte Jr. Freshman Unattached 24.40
64 Payton Mikesell FR-1 Bluffton 26.07

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maliq Brock FR-1 Hillsdale 52.65 41.91 38.85 1:02.36 51.11 43.45
2 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 57.76 41.91 38.85 37.31 51.11 1:05.94
3 Stanley Souverain SO-2 Lake Erie 58.75 1:06.99 47.41 47.93 51.53 53.60
4 Eric Stehlik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 56.91 52.25 56.91 55.36 51.73 48.63
5 Zack Pray FR-1 Muskegon CC 56.34 55.82 58.42 50.08 52.16 39.12
6 Weston Kvalevog JR-3 Adrian 49.71 45.00 43.95 58.60 52.32 54.94
7 Derek Waugh SR-4 Glenville St. 45.02 50.25 1:08.05 53.91 52.34 52.87
8 Russell Lough FR-1 Bluffton 57.75 54.08 1:00.90 51.98 52.50 54.60
9 Joseph Ritzer SO-2 Hillsdale 1:08.28 58.30 44.65 1:08.28 52.52 44.65
10 Zach Simon FR-1 Lake Erie 53.83 51.19 55.94 1:02.80 52.77 54.88
11 Asher Cousino FR-1 Adrian 43.40 1:02.98 58.75 1:08.80 52.92 37.58
12 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 59.96 48.82 1:00.49 1:02.61 53.06 49.88
13 Erich Rhodeback FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 43.70 59.16 42.10 55.96 53.29 52.76
14 Brandon Elmes FR-1 Tiffin 40.53 38.93 1:00.27 41.60 53.33 1:01.33
15 Jayden McConnell FR-1 Bluffton 58.38 40.17 39.64 1:06.95 53.56 1:02.13
16 Aly Diaby FR-1 Ohio Dominican 41.85 37.56 52.58 59.02 53.65 59.02
17 Noah Blaz FR-1 Malone 1:07.12 38.66 47.79 1:02.82 53.69 1:04.43
18 Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.70 45.66 47.81 1:01.77 53.71 45.12
19 Zach Messaros   WVU Track Club 57.50 43.53 57.50 57.50 53.73 1:04.48
20 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:05.55 41.38 38.69 52.66 53.73 37.62
21 Isaiah Valentine FR-1 Glenville St. 59.67 51.60 1:07.73 46.77 53.75 57.52
22 Quantavious Bagley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 48.14 1:09.24 53.01 59.50 54.09 50.31
23 Blayden McCoy SO-2 Bluffton 42.80 50.92 46.59 46.59 54.17 1:09.88
24 John Kolodziej SO-2 Glenville St. 1:01.28 1:09.96 54.23 59.66 54.23 55.32
25 Zac Tingley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 1:08.56 46.80 56.05 45.16 54.41 1:08.56
26 Jerry Mejia FR-1 Muskegon CC 55.04 50.68 50.13 54.49 54.49 49.59
27 Dylan Hammond FR-1 Tiffin 40.95 40.41 51.87 51.33 54.60 39.86
28 Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin 56.95 47.65 1:09.55 1:09.00 54.76 1:02.98
29 Ryan Jensen SO-2 Tiffin 42.89 1:11.48 1:07.63 40.69 54.98 40.14
30 Braden Melchi JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 41.86 1:06.09 52.32 58.38 55.07 1:07.19
31 Will Barhite   Michigan Running Club 53.18 50.41 41.55 1:01.49 55.39 42.65
32 Jordan Kurdi SR-4 Adrian 1:12.02 43.77 44.88 44.32 55.40 44.88
33 Jonah Schneider FR-1 Heidelberg 1:06.23 46.75 40.07 58.99 55.65 39.52
34 Nate Burns SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:07.00 53.49 1:01.93 56.87 56.30 52.36
35 David Nguyen FR-1 Tiffin 46.82 1:08.82 47.39 1:02.62 56.41 59.80
36 Brendan Baker SR-4 Adrian 45.21 1:07.25 40.69 50.86 56.51 40.69
37 Noah Kijorski FR-1 Rochester (MI) 49.77 49.77 1:11.26 1:05.04 56.55 1:09.00
38 Tyler Lindemann   Michigan Running Club 51.07 59.58 53.34 51.64 56.74 53.34
39 Evan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 48.28 42.04 44.31 47.72 56.80 1:08.16
40 Jacob Cureton FR-1 Malone 52.91 49.50 42.10 46.08 56.89 44.95
41 Joaquin Lin   Michigan Running Club 1:06.82 59.97 59.97 1:14.25 57.11 54.83
42 Joseph Palyj SO-2 Adrian 1:08.78 1:09.35 59.03 41.27 57.31 1:07.06
43 Blake Wilson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:07.20 1:11.79 54.56 1:11.79 57.43 40.78
44 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:03.22 52.30 1:12.99 1:10.12 57.47 1:02.65
45 Jack Bosworth SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 44.29 56.37 40.27 1:06.73 57.52 56.95
46 Peyton Ratliff SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 55.99 53.11 46.76 1:06.38 57.72 43.87
47 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 1:07.57 49.09 1:12.77 46.78 57.75 1:02.37
48 Colin Downing FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:11.69 46.63 46.05 1:14.02 58.28 1:14.02
49 Derek Donner JR-3 Ohio Christian 1:03.05 1:12.40 50.21 1:03.05 58.38 1:10.64
50 Ethan Music Freshman Unattached 1:14.29 1:00.25 41.53 1:13.70 58.49 58.49
51 Morgan Adams JR-3 Bluffton 47.17 55.75 1:11.68 1:04.94 1:01.26 1:03.71
52 Corey White JR SO-2 Tiffin 1:21.26 1:11.78 1:11.10 56.88 1:07.71 1:06.36
  Jordan Coon JR-3 Glenville St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jaylen White FR-1 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anthony Marx   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julian De Keyzer   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Bailey Taranko FR-1 Muskegon CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael McNeil FR-1 Tiffin 44.98 51.11 35.78 55.20
3 Stanley Souverain SO-2 Lake Erie 39.17 51.53 1:00.81 43.80
4 Eric Stehlik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 43.46 51.73 1:00.53 54.84
24 John Kolodziej SO-2 Glenville St. 1:08.88 54.23 53.15 47.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maliq Brock FR-1 Hillsdale 41.40 1:04.91 51.11 1:04.40 1:05.94
7 Derek Waugh SR-4 Glenville St. 53.91 45.02 52.34 41.88 1:03.86
17 Noah Blaz FR-1 Malone 1:09.26 49.94 53.69 46.71 1:07.12
  Jordan Coon JR-3 Glenville St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Russell Lough FR-1 Bluffton 38.85 52.50
9 Joseph Ritzer SO-2 Hillsdale 47.27 52.52
11 Asher Cousino FR-1 Adrian 44.46 52.92
20 Nick Hartman FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.20 53.73
28 Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin 1:03.53 54.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Zack Pray FR-1 Muskegon CC 52.16 37.04
6 Weston Kvalevog JR-3 Adrian 52.32 52.85
10 Zach Simon FR-1 Lake Erie 52.77 48.02
35 David Nguyen FR-1 Tiffin 56.41 1:04.31
40 Jacob Cureton FR-1 Malone 56.89 1:09.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Aly Diaby FR-1 Ohio Dominican 53.65 1:03.31
19 Zach Messaros   WVU Track Club 53.73 1:05.55
22 Quantavious Bagley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 54.09 41.65
25 Zac Tingley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 54.41 44.08
27 Dylan Hammond FR-1 Tiffin 54.60 53.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Erich Rhodeback FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 53.29 57.02 47.97 1:02.35 45.30 45.83 41.04
15 Jayden McConnell FR-1 Bluffton 53.56 37.50 56.24 41.78 51.96 57.31 41.78
21 Isaiah Valentine FR-1 Glenville St. 53.75 1:02.35 47.30 45.15 39.24 48.92 1:02.35
23 Blayden McCoy SO-2 Bluffton 54.17 46.59 59.59 1:08.80 54.72 1:02.84 1:03.38
47 Jordan Thomas FR-1 Tiffin 57.75 56.02 43.89 1:06.42 46.78 49.67 1:15.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Brandon Elmes FR-1 Tiffin 46.93 37.87 53.33
18 Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 47.81 37.60 53.71
30 Braden Melchi JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:02.23 1:00.58 55.07
32 Jordan Kurdi SR-4 Adrian 45.99 1:01.50 55.40
  Bailey Taranko FR-1 Muskegon CC DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 57.31 42.98 54.66 53.06 40.86 40.33 46.70
26 Jerry Mejia FR-1 Muskegon CC 59.40 59.40 1:07.57 54.49 53.95 47.41 56.13
33 Jonah Schneider FR-1 Heidelberg 1:06.23 47.86 1:00.11 55.65 1:02.89 55.65 57.88
  Jaylen White FR-1 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anthony Marx   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Ryan Jensen SO-2 Tiffin 1:03.78 38.49 1:06.53 54.98 1:07.08 1:03.78
41 Joaquin Lin   Michigan Running Club 1:02.25 57.69 51.40 57.11 57.11 1:14.25
44 Joe Elgin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 56.32 1:02.65 1:04.37 57.47 50.58 56.90
45 Jack Bosworth SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:01.55 50.62 58.67 57.52 40.84 1:07.30
50 Ethan Music Freshman Unattached 54.98 1:06.10 1:06.68 58.49 45.63 59.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Will Barhite   Michigan Running Club 55.39 1:00.38
34 Nate Burns SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 56.30 51.80
36 Brendan Baker SR-4 Adrian 56.51 1:00.47
38 Tyler Lindemann   Michigan Running Club 56.74 1:06.39
42 Joseph Palyj SO-2 Adrian 57.31 40.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Noah Kijorski FR-1 Rochester (MI) 56.55 1:03.34 1:03.91 1:01.64 1:13.52 55.99
39 Evan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin 56.80 1:07.03 1:10.44 39.76 1:05.32 39.76
46 Peyton Ratliff SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 57.72 50.22 1:10.42 40.99 1:04.65 1:14.46
49 Derek Donner JR-3 Ohio Christian 58.38 1:09.48 1:06.56 1:04.81 1:00.14 1:04.22
  Julian De Keyzer   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Blake Wilson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:03.18 57.43
48 Colin Downing FR-1 Ohio Dominican 46.63 58.28
51 Morgan Adams JR-3 Bluffton 1:02.49 1:01.26
52 Corey White JR SO-2 Tiffin 1:15.16 1:07.71
  Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Spencer Carpenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:56.92 1:30.03
2 Sean Hoeft SO-2 Hillsdale 1:59.44 2:18.55
3 Lincoln Johnston   Michigan Running Club 1:59.86 1:57.47
4 Anthony Nickerson SR-4 Tiffin 2:00.16 1:48.15
5 Evan Hodkinson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:00.43 1:24.31
6 Alec Shaw FR-1 Rochester (MI) 2:00.46 1:54.44
7 Timothy Nelson JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:00.52 1:54.50
8 Isaac Ramseyer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:00.64 2:15.12
9 Mason White FR-1 Lake Erie 2:00.84 2:04.47
10 Jack Shelley SR-4 Hillsdale 2:00.88 2:04.51
11 Colin Gaines SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.03 2:36.13
12 Connor Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:01.36 2:36.56
13 Rickey Shackelford   Michigan Running Club 2:02.23 1:31.68
14 Alexander Jenney SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:02.52 1:28.22
15 Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:02.69 2:27.23
16 Dylan Palmer SO-2 Hillsdale 2:02.83 2:17.57
17 Anthony Sasso JR-3 Tiffin 2:03.74 1:45.18
18 Trevor Hawkins SO-2 Heidelberg 2:04.08 2:11.53
19 Landon Latham FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:04.11 2:30.18
20 William Stenson FR-1 Lake Erie 2:04.33 2:18.01
21 Simon Shawk FR-1 Bluffton 2:04.42 1:43.27
22 Xavier Hopkins FR-1 Lawrence Tech 2:04.44 1:53.24
23 Jonathan Backus FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:05.04 2:23.80
24 Garrett Gemmaka SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:05.23 2:24.02
25 Blake Jarrell SO-2 Glenville St. 2:05.26 2:25.31
26 Wesley Trower   Pitt Club XC 2:06.10 1:30.80
27 Logan St. Clair FR-1 Malone 2:06.49 2:20.41
28 Ethan Ly SO-2 Bluffton 2:06.70 2:39.65
29 tyler Dehaan FR-1 Lawrence Tech 2:06.75 1:49.01
30 Sean Smith FR-1 Heidelberg 2:06.90 2:15.79
31 Eric Ji   Michigan Running Club 2:07.00 1:35.25
32 Aidan Domencic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:07.02 1:42.89
33 Eayuel Gebrtsadik FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:08.49 1:58.21
34 Nick Temel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:08.70 2:29.30
35 Tyson Lesher FR-1 Bluffton 2:08.79 2:15.23
36 Joseph Fedoronko   Michigan Running Club 2:09.00 1:47.07
37 Mitch Luken SR-4 Heidelberg 2:09.50 2:26.34
38 Evan Caldwell SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:09.78 2:33.14
39 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 2:10.31 1:36.43
40 Noah Booze SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:11.27 2:12.59
41 Ethan Bennington SO-2 Heidelberg 2:11.34 2:20.54
42 Wyatt Emmons Freshman Unattached 2:11.39 2:20.59
43 Clayton Bee SO-2 Glenville St. 2:11.62 2:31.37
44 Henry Myers FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:11.66 2:26.15
45 Nathan Jimenez SO-2 Heidelberg 2:11.97 2:11.97
46 Trenton Fagan SO-2 Rochester (MI) 2:12.85 2:52.71
47 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 2:13.09 1:55.79
48 Clay Bowden JR-3 Heidelberg 2:13.43 2:10.77
49 Austin Hernandez SR-4 Bluffton 2:13.44 2:42.80
50 Scott Tran   Michigan Running Club 2:14.22 2:14.22
51 Kyle Wakerley   Michigan Running Club 2:14.57 2:33.41
52 Jacob Newland Freshman Unattached 2:15.14 2:17.85
53 Harrison Brooks   WVU Track Club 2:15.58 2:31.85
54 Jason Visosky FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:15.68 2:12.97
55 Tayte Williamson FR-1 Heidelberg 2:15.98 2:54.06
56 Emil George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:16.24 2:02.62
57 Adam Davis SO-2 Glenville St. 2:16.99 2:30.69
58 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 2:19.42 1:38.99
59 Jalen Crawford FR-1 Rochester (MI) 2:24.16 3:07.41
60 William Martin SR-4 Adrian 2:25.41 1:44.70
61 Aiden Brien FR-1 Bluffton 2:34.51 2:28.33
62 Joseph Earl SO-2 Bluffton 2:41.32 2:25.19
63 Corey White JR SO-2 Tiffin 2:46.92 2:35.24
64 Logan Blinn SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:05.28 2:48.61
  Isak Lefvert   Michigan Running Club DNF DNF
  Owen Rennich   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Jaylen White FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS
  Jacob Heffner FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS DNS
  Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS
  Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS
  conner Uppleger FR-1 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS
  Christian Humphries FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS
  Jerry Mejia FR-1 Muskegon CC DNS DNS
  Liam Elias SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS
  Bailey Taranko FR-1 Muskegon CC DNS DNS
  Derek Rightnowar FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Spencer Carpenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:56.92
2 Sean Hoeft SO-2 Hillsdale 1:59.44
4 Anthony Nickerson SR-4 Tiffin 2:00.16
5 Evan Hodkinson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:00.43
10 Jack Shelley SR-4 Hillsdale 2:00.88
11 Colin Gaines SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:01.03
12 Connor Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:01.36
13 Rickey Shackelford   Michigan Running Club 2:02.23
16 Dylan Palmer SO-2 Hillsdale 2:02.83
17 Anthony Sasso JR-3 Tiffin 2:03.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Lincoln Johnston   Michigan Running Club 1:59.86 1:39.49
7 Timothy Nelson JR-3 Spring Arbor 2:00.52 1:25.57
8 Isaac Ramseyer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:00.64 2:04.26
15 Zach Morse SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:02.69 2:38.27
18 Trevor Hawkins SO-2 Heidelberg 2:04.08 1:54.16
20 William Stenson FR-1 Lake Erie 2:04.33 1:50.66
21 Simon Shawk FR-1 Bluffton 2:04.42 1:37.05
23 Jonathan Backus FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:05.04 2:16.30
24 Garrett Gemmaka SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:05.23 1:51.46
25 Blake Jarrell SO-2 Glenville St. 2:05.26 2:30.32
34 Nick Temel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:08.70 2:17.71
37 Mitch Luken SR-4 Heidelberg 2:09.50 2:13.39
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mason White FR-1 Lake Erie 2:15.34 2:15.34 2:00.84 1:36.68 2:20.18 1:58.43 1:49.97
14 Alexander Jenney SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:35.57 1:25.77 2:02.52 2:01.30 2:20.90 1:53.95 2:20.90
19 Landon Latham FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:46.74 2:32.66 2:04.11 1:35.57 2:38.86 2:37.62 1:35.57
22 Xavier Hopkins FR-1 Lawrence Tech 1:30.85 2:10.67 2:04.44 1:42.04 2:40.53 2:24.35 2:41.78
26 Wesley Trower   Pitt Club XC 1:28.27 2:23.76 2:06.10 2:33.85 2:06.10 1:37.10 2:21.24
27 Logan St. Clair FR-1 Malone 1:41.20 2:36.85 2:06.49 1:28.55 2:05.23 2:20.41 1:57.64
28 Ethan Ly SO-2 Bluffton 2:16.84 2:43.45 2:06.70 1:57.84 2:15.57 2:35.85 1:40.10
38 Evan Caldwell SO-2 Ohio Christian 1:55.51 2:04.59 2:09.78 2:43.53 1:34.74 1:36.04 2:20.17
45 Nathan Jimenez SO-2 Heidelberg 2:15.93 1:50.86 2:11.97 1:53.50 1:50.86 2:05.38 1:45.58
  Owen Rennich   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Derek Rightnowar FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Liam Elias SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Eric Ji   Michigan Running Club 1:40.33 2:33.67 1:42.87 2:07.00
33 Eayuel Gebrtsadik FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2:47.04 2:09.78 2:09.78 2:08.49
35 Tyson Lesher FR-1 Bluffton 1:34.02 1:41.75 2:16.52 2:08.79
36 Joseph Fedoronko   Michigan Running Club 2:20.61 2:46.41 1:44.49 2:09.00
41 Ethan Bennington SO-2 Heidelberg 2:13.97 2:19.22 2:16.60 2:11.34
48 Clay Bowden JR-3 Heidelberg 2:22.77 2:44.12 2:44.12 2:13.43
50 Scott Tran   Michigan Running Club 2:45.09 2:26.30 2:41.07 2:14.22
51 Kyle Wakerley   Michigan Running Club 2:05.15 2:48.22 2:26.69 2:14.57
52 Jacob Newland Freshman Unattached 2:12.44 2:42.17 1:40.01 2:15.14
  Isak Lefvert   Michigan Running Club DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Bailey Taranko FR-1 Muskegon CC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  conner Uppleger FR-1 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 tyler Dehaan FR-1 Lawrence Tech 2:04.22 2:06.75 2:15.63
30 Sean Smith FR-1 Heidelberg 2:44.97 2:06.90 2:13.25
32 Aidan Domencic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:29.89 2:07.02 2:27.35
39 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 1:37.74 2:10.31 2:31.16
40 Noah Booze SO-2 Ohio Christian 2:03.40 2:11.27 2:49.34
43 Clayton Bee SO-2 Glenville St. 2:06.36 2:11.62 2:14.26
54 Jason Visosky FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:39.05 2:15.68 1:47.19
57 Adam Davis SO-2 Glenville St. 2:48.50 2:16.99 2:44.39
  Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Wyatt Emmons Freshman Unattached 1:33.29 2:11.39
44 Henry Myers FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:12.98 2:11.66
46 Trenton Fagan SO-2 Rochester (MI) 2:30.12 2:12.85
47 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 2:37.05 2:13.09
49 Austin Hernandez SR-4 Bluffton 2:02.77 2:13.44
53 Harrison Brooks   WVU Track Club 2:12.87 2:15.58
58 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 2:41.73 2:19.42
60 William Martin SR-4 Adrian 1:44.70 2:25.41
  Jerry Mejia FR-1 Muskegon CC DNS DNS
  Jaylen White FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS
  Ivan Starkweather FR-1 Tiffin DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alec Shaw FR-1 Rochester (MI) 2:00.46
55 Tayte Williamson FR-1 Heidelberg 2:15.98
56 Emil George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:16.24
59 Jalen Crawford FR-1 Rochester (MI) 2:24.16
61 Aiden Brien FR-1 Bluffton 2:34.51
62 Joseph Earl SO-2 Bluffton 2:41.32
63 Corey White JR SO-2 Tiffin 2:46.92
64 Logan Blinn SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:05.28
  Jacob Heffner FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS
  Christian Humphries FR-1 Lake Erie DNS

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Preston Fagerlin FR-1 Hillsdale 4:37.44 3:07.60 3:07.60 4:53.29 4:24.22 3:28.74 5:43.49
2 Lincoln Johnston   Michigan Running Club 5:06.85 3:42.20 4:37.75 5:41.23 4:24.52 4:50.98 4:32.46
3 Cris Gutierrez   Ope Athletic Club 4:10.55 4:02.56 5:01.19 4:34.54 4:26.54 4:58.53 3:14.58
4 Richie Johnston FR-1 Hillsdale 3:41.59 3:17.27 3:36.19 4:54.55 4:30.23 4:22.13 5:24.28
5 conner Uppleger FR-1 Lawrence Tech 4:55.23 5:08.90 4:25.16 5:44.44 4:33.36 3:19.56 5:30.77
6 Justis Paul JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:17.54 3:28.22 3:30.96 4:14.80 4:33.97 5:20.55 5:04.11
7 Hunter Assenmacher SO-2 Lawrence Tech 4:06.82 3:36.65 5:09.90 4:42.47 4:34.24 4:04.08 3:20.20
8 Nolan McGahan JR-3 Lawrence Tech 5:26.89 4:34.69 4:45.68 5:54.35 4:34.69 3:37.01 4:48.43
9 Phoenix Myers SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:56.81 4:26.30 5:32.87 3:33.59 4:37.39 5:57.84 5:41.19
10 Caleb Belmont SO-2 Ohio Dominican 3:53.66 5:17.11 5:58.83 5:19.89 4:38.16 4:54.85 4:15.91
11 Gary Gardella   Michigan Running Club 3:38.37 5:30.34 3:57.96 4:17.56 4:39.95 4:06.36 5:02.35
12 Jacob Krous FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3:50.09 3:33.25 4:18.15 5:22.68 4:40.59 3:24.83 5:14.26
13 Lane Goble FR-1 Malone 5:56.80 5:48.37 6:05.23 5:37.13 4:40.94 5:09.04 5:03.42
14 Elliott Ramsey Sophomore Unattached 5:13.52 5:38.94 4:19.86 4:11.38 4:42.45 3:57.26 4:19.86
15 Noah Stephens SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:06.57 4:17.91 4:06.57 4:03.74 4:43.41 5:48.60 5:28.76
16 Samuel Swanger SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:03.90 5:43.16 4:32.26 3:49.72 4:43.60 4:23.75 3:38.38
17 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:50.07 6:00.72 4:52.55 5:46.52 4:44.03 5:38.00 3:35.87
18 Connor Ladd SO-2 Heidelberg 4:38.48 5:04.06 4:18.59 4:41.32 4:44.16 5:18.26 5:46.68
19 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 5:15.45 6:09.45 4:01.57 6:00.93 4:44.19 5:46.72 5:41.03
20 Aidan Domencic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:39.36 4:39.47 4:39.47 5:16.54 4:45.17 3:50.99 6:10.73
21 Nick Temel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:45.30 5:25.25 4:16.77 4:36.75 4:45.30 6:08.04 5:42.36
22 Evan Wheeler FR-1 Lawrence Tech 4:14.02 5:33.93 4:48.27 5:19.66 4:45.41 4:14.02 4:08.31
23 Scott Tran   Michigan Running Club 5:54.35 4:48.62 4:51.48 3:25.75 4:45.76 6:02.92 5:48.63
24 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 5:33.25 3:32.59 4:47.28 5:36.12 4:47.28 4:09.94 5:24.63
25 Reece Welch FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5:57.95 4:14.03 4:48.67 4:16.92 4:48.67 5:14.65 6:00.84
26 Derek Rightnowar FR-1 Lake Erie 3:48.82 3:22.75 5:53.36 4:20.68 4:49.64 4:03.30 4:35.16
27 Wyatt Emmons Freshman Unattached 4:49.66 6:02.08 4:55.46 4:35.18 4:49.66 5:01.25 5:36.01
28 Noah Peterson FR-1 Rochester (MI) 6:08.10 3:34.49 5:07.23 3:28.69 4:49.84 3:37.38 3:22.89
29 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 6:20.25 4:40.80 4:34.95 5:18.83 4:52.50 3:24.75 4:34.95
30 Sean Noll JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:51.84 3:39.90 3:45.77 3:28.18 4:53.20 3:34.04 6:18.23
31 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 6:12.70 4:27.05 3:37.16 4:59.33 4:53.46 6:12.70 5:05.20
32 Matthew Rosolowski   Michigan Running Club 5:43.55 5:08.32 5:37.68 4:06.65 4:53.63 5:58.23 6:04.11
33 Garrett Goulding SO-2 Rochester (MI) 4:12.61 6:18.92 5:34.86 4:44.92 4:53.73 4:00.86 4:56.67
34 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 4:56.78 4:09.77 3:34.51 4:53.84 4:53.84 5:29.10 5:34.98
35 Ryan Stevely SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:35.45 3:40.69 3:49.52 4:33.66 4:54.25 5:17.79 4:07.17
36 Thomas Chimes   Pitt Club XC 6:06.23 5:10.11 4:31.72 4:02.18 4:55.34 5:30.78 5:39.64
37 Adam Menser FR-1 Bluffton 3:26.92 4:11.26 3:47.62 4:05.35 4:55.60 3:41.70 4:46.74
38 William Scott   Michigan Running Club 3:29.91 5:57.73 3:29.91 4:58.60 4:55.64 4:23.12 5:42.95
39 Devin Schmenk JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:43.21 4:31.28 4:37.25 5:54.75 4:58.11 3:40.61 3:55.51
40 Kyle Wakerley   Michigan Running Club 4:43.98 3:44.19 6:01.70 6:01.70 4:58.92 6:04.69 4:26.04
41 Bennett Kerr FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:02.52 4:35.64 5:26.57 5:05.60 4:59.60 4:59.60 5:44.54
42 Justin Curtis   Pitt Club XC 5:48.41 3:33.25 4:00.28 4:39.33 5:00.35 6:18.45 5:27.39
43 Nathan Alton SO-2 Lawrence Tech 6:26.87 5:19.86 3:42.38 5:25.95 5:04.62 3:48.47 4:25.02
44 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 5:32.80 5:26.63 5:38.96 4:40.41 5:08.14 5:08.14 5:01.98
45 Charles Aldrich FR-1 Rochester (MI) 6:39.09 5:43.40 3:36.56 6:05.06 5:09.37 3:55.13 5:18.66
46 Vignesh Sivashankar   WVU Track Club 6:19.44 6:38.10 4:58.57 3:43.93 5:11.01 4:49.24 5:29.67
47 William Martin SR-4 Adrian 5:10.59 5:54.51 5:57.64 5:41.96 5:13.72 5:16.86 5:23.14
48 Adam Wolffis SO-2 Muskegon CC 3:39.94 5:36.19 4:01.93 5:23.62 5:14.19 5:14.19 6:04.46
49 Wei Geng Javier Soong   Michigan Running Club 6:49.50 5:42.84 5:01.57 4:33.00 5:17.44 6:52.68 6:24.11
50 Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie 6:37.82 6:47.36 6:50.55 6:37.82 5:18.25 4:08.24 5:53.26
51 Kaden Hainer FR-1 Muskegon CC 3:53.00 5:57.47 6:35.77 6:35.77 5:19.17 6:35.77 6:07.05
52 Tim Bilen SO-2 Adrian 5:06.46 4:31.34 6:45.41 6:26.26 5:19.22 4:34.53 4:50.49
53 Nick Post JR-3 PSU-Behrend 4:29.76 5:57.43 6:07.54 5:13.59 5:37.19 5:23.71 4:39.87
  George Shiarella   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Liam Elias SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Patrick Bowman   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alan Dravenstott   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cole Jensen SO-2 Muskegon CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mason White FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Henry Styron   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Drew Meinecke   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Toland Corum   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Richy Waidner   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samuel Mahler   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Noah Rodriquez SO-2 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Owen Rennich   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Preston Fagerlin FR-1 Hillsdale 4:24.22 3:10.24
2 Lincoln Johnston   Michigan Running Club 4:24.52 5:09.49
3 Cris Gutierrez   Ope Athletic Club 4:26.54 3:54.56
4 Richie Johnston FR-1 Hillsdale 4:30.23 5:29.68
5 conner Uppleger FR-1 Lawrence Tech 4:33.36 5:11.63
7 Hunter Assenmacher SO-2 Lawrence Tech 4:34.24 3:58.59
8 Nolan McGahan JR-3 Lawrence Tech 4:34.69 3:48.00
9 Phoenix Myers SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:37.39 4:01.33
10 Caleb Belmont SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:38.16 3:20.28
21 Nick Temel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:45.30 3:51.10
  Philip Bauwens   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Liam Elias SR-4 Goshen DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Justis Paul JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:14.80 5:56.17 4:33.97 5:15.07
11 Gary Gardella   Michigan Running Club 4:23.16 5:10.75 4:39.95 5:13.55
14 Elliott Ramsey Sophomore Unattached 4:11.38 3:48.79 4:42.45 5:22.00
16 Samuel Swanger SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:52.56 5:48.83 4:43.60 3:55.39
19 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 4:58.40 5:04.09 4:44.19 4:38.51
20 Aidan Domencic SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:08.10 3:31.03 4:45.17 3:50.99
22 Evan Wheeler FR-1 Lawrence Tech 5:02.54 4:48.27 4:45.41 5:39.64
24 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 4:38.67 4:38.67 4:47.28 5:27.50
34 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 5:23.23 5:55.55 4:53.84 3:34.51
36 Thomas Chimes   Pitt Club XC 5:48.51 6:12.13 4:55.34 3:32.65
  Patrick Bowman   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mason White FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jacob Krous FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:40.59
13 Lane Goble FR-1 Malone 4:40.94
15 Noah Stephens SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:43.41
17 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:44.03
23 Scott Tran   Michigan Running Club 4:45.76
26 Derek Rightnowar FR-1 Lake Erie 4:49.64
29 Kartik Kannan   Pitt Club XC 4:52.50
31 Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor 4:53.46
32 Matthew Rosolowski   Michigan Running Club 4:53.63
37 Adam Menser FR-1 Bluffton 4:55.60
38 William Scott   Michigan Running Club 4:55.64
40 Kyle Wakerley   Michigan Running Club 4:58.92
  Cole Jensen SO-2 Muskegon CC DNS
  Owen Rennich   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Alan Dravenstott   Unattached DNS
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Connor Ladd SO-2 Heidelberg 4:44.16
27 Wyatt Emmons Freshman Unattached 4:49.66
30 Sean Noll JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:53.20
35 Ryan Stevely SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:54.25
41 Bennett Kerr FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:59.60
42 Justin Curtis   Pitt Club XC 5:00.35
44 Drew Whiteside   Pitt Club XC 5:08.14
46 Vignesh Sivashankar   WVU Track Club 5:11.01
47 William Martin SR-4 Adrian 5:13.72
49 Wei Geng Javier Soong   Michigan Running Club 5:17.44
53 Nick Post JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:37.19
  George Shiarella   Pitt Club XC DNS
  Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Drew Meinecke   Michigan Running Club DNS
  Henry Styron   Michigan Running Club DNS
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Reece Welch FR-1 Rochester (MI) 4:48.67 5:29.09 6:15.28
28 Noah Peterson FR-1 Rochester (MI) 4:49.84 4:20.86 4:32.45
33 Garrett Goulding SO-2 Rochester (MI) 4:53.73 3:34.43 5:31.92
39 Devin Schmenk JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:58.11 5:45.81 3:52.53
43 Nathan Alton SO-2 Lawrence Tech 5:04.62 4:18.93 4:12.84
45 Charles Aldrich FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5:09.37 4:50.81 3:42.75
48 Adam Wolffis SO-2 Muskegon CC 5:14.19 4:23.92 6:35.88
50 Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie 5:18.25 5:34.17 4:05.06
51 Kaden Hainer FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:19.17 3:53.00 4:31.30
52 Tim Bilen SO-2 Adrian 5:19.22 3:56.23 4:28.15
  Noah Rodriquez SO-2 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS DNS
  Samuel Mahler   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS
  Richy Waidner   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS
  Toland Corum   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nathaniel Ondracek SO-2 Tiffin 10:35.60 8:40.98
2 Drake Dickerson SR-4 Ohio Christian 9:43.44 8:45.62
3 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 8:00.14 8:53.48
4 Jaylen Lasseter FR-1 Tiffin 7:50.88 8:55.09
5 Sean McDonald   Pitt Club XC 6:41.98 8:55.97
6 Jacob Montgomery   Pitt Club XC 9:25.99 8:59.03
7 Isaac Waffle SO-2 Hillsdale 8:27.01 8:59.37
8 Blake Preece Senior Unattached 11:41.73 8:59.79
9 Phoenix Myers SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10:56.02 9:02.16
10 Justis Paul JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:57.25 9:02.67
11 Jaden Wimbush FR-1 Tiffin 9:41.03 9:08.14
12 Corry Mientkiewicz SO-2 Ohio Christian 11:38.55 9:10.04
13 Bryce Jarrell SO-2 Glenville St. 9:09.47 9:15.02
14 Hayden Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 11:00.68 9:15.19
15 Daniel Frase SO-2 Malone 9:13.14 9:18.72
16 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 9:19.07 9:19.07
17 Max Klarman   Michigan Running Club 12:01.64 9:19.41
18 Rick Cimino JR-3 Heidelberg 7:22.55 9:20.19
19 Elliott Ramsey Sophomore Unattached 11:22.35 9:23.92
20 Noah Stephens SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:29.78 9:24.13
21 Clem Foos FR-1 Heidelberg 10:04.28 9:24.74
22 Luke LaPrad FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:28.38 9:26.10
23 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 7:10.41 9:26.33
24 Joshua Bishop SO-2 Tiffin 10:20.26 9:29.04
25 Samuel Swanger SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10:43.26 9:29.25
26 Nick O'Bryant JR-3 Heidelberg 11:39.02 9:32.96
27 Chester Mientkiewicz SR-4 Ohio Christian 12:20.13 9:33.74
28 Aidan Kelley Senior Unattached 8:11.24 9:37.93
29 Alex Montross SO-2 Bluffton 8:23.98 9:39.28
30 Joe Oren JR-3 Tiffin 8:30.51 9:40.12
31 Jacob Maschino SO-2 Spring Arbor 7:27.13 9:40.68
32 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 8:34.16 9:44.27
33 Kenny Petscavage   Michigan Running Club 12:04.92 9:44.61
34 Bennett Kerr FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:03.51 9:45.93
35 Chris Annear FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:15.35 9:46.04
36 Thomas Chimes   Pitt Club XC 12:08.54 9:47.53
37 Ethan Handley SO-2 Adrian 7:05.54 9:51.02
38 Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club 7:29.26 9:51.13
39 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 7:47.05 9:51.20
40 Karsten Thompson FR-1 Tiffin 11:43.30 9:56.01
41 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 10:27.70 9:57.81
42 Scott Tran   Michigan Running Club 9:46.07 9:58.03
43 Cole Kropka FR-1 Bluffton 9:41.43 9:59.41
44 Josh Fiorentino SO-2 Heidelberg 10:11.72 10:05.66
45 Joey George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 13:08.84 10:06.80
46 Alec Grzegorek FR-1 Adrian 8:07.67 10:09.58
47 Clayton Lynch FR-1 Adrian 9:34.99 10:18.26
48 Jacob Zinn JR-3 Tiffin 12:54.62 10:19.69
49 Wyatt Pugh FR-1 Adrian 7:45.12 10:20.15
50 Tremaine Brown FR-1 Spring Arbor 9:56.99 10:21.86
51 Trevor Peterson FR-1 Adrian 12:08.21 10:22.40
52 Dontae Havinga-Hamilton JR-3 Adrian 11:50.74 10:23.45
53 Zach Boch SO-2 Bluffton 10:24.60 10:24.60
54 Matthew Spees JR-3 Spring Arbor 10:48.42 10:29.53
55 Andrew Schlaff Freshman Unattached 11:27.22 10:30.47
56 Braeden Horn FR-1 Bluffton 9:58.42 10:36.61
57 Bryce Langmaid FR-1 Rochester (MI) 14:01.94 10:47.64
58 Caleb Torres JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12:08.57 10:56.37
59 Dustin Hardesty SR-4 Tiffin 8:36.62 11:38.13
  Zach Duval   Michigan Running Club DNF DNF
  Lincoln Johnston   Michigan Running Club DNF DNF
  Dalton Gleeson FR-1 Tiffin DNF DNF
  Anthony Sasso JR-3 Tiffin DNF DNF
  Kaden Hainer FR-1 Muskegon CC DNS DNS
  Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie DNS DNS
  Adam Wolffis SO-2 Muskegon CC DNS DNS
  Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS DNS
  Cole Jensen SO-2 Muskegon CC DNS DNS
  Hunter Assenmacher SO-2 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS
  Rishabh Kothari   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Ian Steele   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Casey Cuprynski   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS
  Patrick Bowman   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nathaniel Ondracek SO-2 Tiffin 9:38.29 8:40.98 11:06.86
2 Drake Dickerson SR-4 Ohio Christian 6:23.71 8:45.62 9:11.91
3 Gary Richardson JR-3 Spring Arbor 10:40.18 8:53.48 11:28.19
4 Jaylen Lasseter FR-1 Tiffin 10:26.06 8:55.09 8:28.34
5 Sean McDonald   Pitt Club XC 6:20.54 8:55.97 9:54.93
6 Jacob Montgomery   Pitt Club XC 10:41.45 8:59.03 11:19.18
7 Isaac Waffle SO-2 Hillsdale 9:53.31 8:59.37 7:54.65
8 Blake Preece Senior Unattached 11:09.34 8:59.79 8:22.01
9 Phoenix Myers SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:51.32 9:02.16 11:44.81
10 Justis Paul JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7:08.71 9:02.67 11:02.06
11 Jaden Wimbush FR-1 Tiffin 10:24.88 9:08.14 8:51.70
13 Bryce Jarrell SO-2 Glenville St. 10:16.08 9:15.02 8:36.17
14 Hayden Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 9:26.30 9:15.19 7:13.05
17 Max Klarman   Michigan Running Club 6:59.56 9:19.41 9:47.38
  Zach Duval   Michigan Running Club DNF DNF DNF
  Anthony Sasso JR-3 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF
  Dalton Gleeson FR-1 Tiffin DNF DNF DNF
  Lincoln Johnston   Michigan Running Club DNF DNF DNF
  Hunter Assenmacher SO-2 Lawrence Tech DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Corry Mientkiewicz SO-2 Ohio Christian 9:10.04 7:42.04
15 Daniel Frase SO-2 Malone 9:18.72 11:21.64
16 Brendan Roberts   Michigan Running Club 9:19.07 11:22.07
18 Rick Cimino JR-3 Heidelberg 9:20.19 8:07.37
19 Elliott Ramsey Sophomore Unattached 9:23.92 11:39.26
20 Noah Stephens SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:24.13 9:07.21
21 Clem Foos FR-1 Heidelberg 9:24.74 7:03.56
22 Luke LaPrad FR-1 Spring Arbor 9:26.10 10:45.36
23 Devin Feldpausch SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:26.33 12:10.57
24 Joshua Bishop SO-2 Tiffin 9:29.04 10:08.88
25 Samuel Swanger SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9:29.25 10:20.49
26 Nick O'Bryant JR-3 Heidelberg 9:32.96 7:15.45
27 Chester Mientkiewicz SR-4 Ohio Christian 9:33.74 8:07.68
28 Aidan Kelley Senior Unattached 9:37.93 7:59.69
31 Jacob Maschino SO-2 Spring Arbor 9:40.68 9:00.04
32 Mark Magee   Pitt Club XC 9:44.27 11:06.07
36 Thomas Chimes   Pitt Club XC 9:47.53 11:03.91
  Rishabh Kothari   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS
  Cole Jensen SO-2 Muskegon CC DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Alex Montross SO-2 Bluffton 9:39.28 8:00.81 9:27.70 11:11.97 9:56.66
30 Joe Oren JR-3 Tiffin 9:40.12 7:32.50 7:20.90 7:09.29 10:38.14
33 Kenny Petscavage   Michigan Running Club 9:44.61 12:04.92 10:43.08 8:28.61 6:49.23
34 Bennett Kerr FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:45.93 10:50.39 10:09.37 10:32.81 11:37.26
35 Chris Annear FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9:46.04 8:12.28 7:25.39 6:50.23 10:32.93
37 Ethan Handley SO-2 Adrian 9:51.02 7:23.27 12:42.42 8:46.01 8:10.55
38 Alex Takla   Michigan Running Club 9:51.13 10:50.25 10:20.69 8:28.38 10:08.87
39 Adam Good   Michigan Running Club 9:51.20 11:37.62 7:35.23 11:49.44 9:57.12
40 Karsten Thompson FR-1 Tiffin 9:56.01 10:19.85 12:42.90 12:30.98 6:57.21
41 Jin-Hwan Ro   Michigan Running Club 9:57.81 7:40.32 8:40.10 9:51.84 10:33.68
42 Scott Tran   Michigan Running Club 9:58.03 8:46.27 9:40.09 9:46.07 7:28.53
46 Alec Grzegorek FR-1 Adrian 10:09.58 7:55.48 12:35.88 12:17.60 7:49.38
47 Clayton Lynch FR-1 Adrian 10:18.26 9:47.35 12:59.01 10:42.99 10:05.90
48 Jacob Zinn JR-3 Tiffin 10:19.69 10:25.89 9:17.73 9:05.33 8:28.15
50 Tremaine Brown FR-1 Spring Arbor 10:21.86 7:15.31 12:38.67 7:33.96 12:26.24
54 Matthew Spees JR-3 Spring Arbor 10:29.53 11:26.19 13:00.62 8:23.63 8:48.81
59 Dustin Hardesty SR-4 Tiffin 11:38.13 9:18.51 9:18.51 13:36.82 14:53.61
  Ian Steele   Michigan Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Patrick Bowman   Pitt Club XC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
43 Cole Kropka FR-1 Bluffton 9:59.41
44 Josh Fiorentino SO-2 Heidelberg 10:05.66
45 Joey George FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:06.80
49 Wyatt Pugh FR-1 Adrian 10:20.15
51 Trevor Peterson FR-1 Adrian 10:22.40
52 Dontae Havinga-Hamilton JR-3 Adrian 10:23.45
53 Zach Boch SO-2 Bluffton 10:24.60
55 Andrew Schlaff Freshman Unattached 10:30.47
56 Braeden Horn FR-1 Bluffton 10:36.61
57 Bryce Langmaid FR-1 Rochester (MI) 10:47.64
58 Caleb Torres JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:56.37
  Casey Cuprynski   Pitt Club XC DNS
  Adam Wolffis SO-2 Muskegon CC DNS
  Kaden Hainer FR-1 Muskegon CC DNS
  Devan Lawson FR-1 Lake Erie DNS
  Charles Newburry FR-1 Spring Arbor DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Erich Rhodeback FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.08 8.33 6.50
2 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 8.66 8.49 10.19
3 Dominic Jones JR-3 Lake Erie 7.57 8.50 8.25
4 Desmond Gist SO-2 Bluffton 9.59 8.64 10.29
5 Josh Light JR-3 Adrian 8.69 8.77 6.14
6 Brandon Elmes FR-1 Tiffin 6.42 8.79 8.88
7 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 9.52 9.15 11.26
  Jaden Haldeman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erich Rhodeback FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.44 8.42
2 Desmond Gist SO-2 Bluffton 9.96 8.44
3 Dominic Jones JR-3 Lake Erie 10.80 8.50
4 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 8.04 8.55
5 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 6.79 8.59
6 Jaden Haldeman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 7.44 8.75
7 Brandon Elmes FR-1 Tiffin 11.02 8.81
8 Josh Light JR-3 Adrian 9.52 8.81
9 Blake Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.03 8.89
10 Haden Coon JR-3 Glenville St. 6.86 8.90
11 Asher Cousino FR-1 Adrian 7.94 8.92
12 Will Barhite   Michigan Running Club 8.48 8.92
13 Connor Williams FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.21 8.94
14 Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin 6.28 8.96
15 Thomas Destatte Jr. Freshman Unattached 8.96 9.05
16 Juan Pache FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.08 9.26
17 Orion Bonner FR-1 Glenville St. 10.65 9.26
18 Theron Rogerson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.98 9.35
19 William Mcpherson FR-1 Spring Arbor 10.17 9.50
20 Kyler Finnicum FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.93 9.54
21 Tyrell Vanover FR-1 Rochester (MI) 7.85 9.57
22 Brendan Baker SR-4 Adrian 10.98 9.80
23 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 10.66 10.15
24 Hunter Jones SO-2 Glenville St. 9.08 10.20
25 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 10.43 10.22
26 Joseph Palyj SO-2 Adrian 12.61 10.25
27 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 9.32 10.83
  Vance Alvarez-Fleurima FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS DNS
  Lance Harnden JR-3 Rochester (MI) DNS DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Allen Neal FR-1 Tiffin 6.16 8.55 10.44
7 Brandon Elmes FR-1 Tiffin 7.40 8.81 9.87
8 Josh Light JR-3 Adrian 7.40 8.81 6.52
11 Asher Cousino FR-1 Adrian 9.99 8.92 10.26
16 Juan Pache FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.21 9.26 11.39
20 Kyler Finnicum FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.16 9.54 11.64
23 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 9.24 10.15 11.58
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Desmond Gist SO-2 Bluffton 8.70 8.44 9.63 8.95 8.44
6 Jaden Haldeman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.05 7.70 10.85 7.35 8.75
10 Haden Coon JR-3 Glenville St. 10.42 6.86 8.73 11.49 8.90
12 Will Barhite   Michigan Running Club 7.50 9.28 6.78 8.48 8.92
17 Orion Bonner FR-1 Glenville St. 11.02 10.38 10.56 11.39 9.26
18 Theron Rogerson FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.94 10.20 8.33 10.48 9.35
24 Hunter Jones SO-2 Glenville St. 7.96 9.08 9.29 11.53 10.20
27 Ja'Ce Nutt FR-1 Bluffton 8.67 13.54 12.89 10.29 10.83
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dominic Jones JR-3 Lake Erie 8.50
9 Blake Burns SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.89
14 Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin 8.96
19 William Mcpherson FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.50
25 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 10.22
  Lance Harnden JR-3 Rochester (MI) DNS
  Vance Alvarez-Fleurima FR-1 PSU-Behrend DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Erich Rhodeback FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.42
5 Dean Johnson FR-1 Tiffin 8.59
13 Connor Williams FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.94
15 Thomas Destatte Jr. Freshman Unattached 9.05
21 Tyrell Vanover FR-1 Rochester (MI) 9.57
22 Brendan Baker SR-4 Adrian 9.80
26 Joseph Palyj SO-2 Adrian 10.25

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mount Vernon Nazarene A Marcus Whaley, Liam Near, Jaden Haldeman, Isaac Ramseyer 4:11.60 2:42.19 4:19.92 2:44.27 3:27.93 2:48.43 3:27.93
2 Lake Erie A Zach Simon, Jyquan Jackson, Dylan Bugara, Dakota Harvey 3:23.37 4:24.80 4:22.69 3:38.20 3:31.84 3:02.19 3:55.15
3 Michigan Running Club A Philip Bauwens, Rickey Shackelford, Anthony Marx, Jacob Steigmann 3:13.32 3:21.91 3:06.87 2:56.13 3:34.79 2:56.13 4:37.08
4 Bluffton A Blayden McCoy, Jayden McConnell, Simon Shawk, Russell Lough 4:09.53 2:34.88 2:58.55 3:13.60 3:35.11 4:39.65 4:18.14
5 Glenville St. A John Kolodziej, Derek Waugh, Blake Jarrell, Isaiah Valentine 4:01.73 3:46.63 3:01.30 3:50.94 3:35.83 3:22.88 4:14.68
6 PSU-Behrend A Zac Tingley, Nick Temel, Kody Klein, Nick Hartman 4:18.42 4:35.80 2:45.05 4:27.11 3:37.16 2:53.73 3:30.65
7 Tiffin A Richard Wynn, Jordan Thomas, Kyle Humes, Kelan Mayberry 4:42.62 2:50.89 2:39.93 4:00.99 3:39.08 3:01.84 3:56.61
8 Rochester (MI) A Brett Malinowski, Jalen Crawford, Noah Kijorski, Alec Shaw 2:41.66 4:08.02 3:19.30 3:32.59 3:41.44 3:06.01 4:39.02
9 Lake Erie
(B>)
B William Stenson, Dominic Jones, Greg Joseph, Mason White 2:59.88 4:04.28 3:19.87 3:28.75 3:42.07 2:48.78 3:26.53
10 Tiffin
(B>)
B Simeon Hunter, Kyron Rogers, Christopher Finklea, Gabriel Maximo 2:55.65 4:31.26 3:15.66 2:44.54 3:42.34 3:42.34 4:35.71
11 Michigan Running Club
(B>)
B Adam Good, Alex Takla, Owen Rennich, Samuel Mahler 3:50.04 3:04.94 4:37.41 4:19.36 3:45.53 2:40.13 3:54.56
12 St. Francis (Ind.) A Connor Jackson, Andy Kohrman, Henry Myers, Shamar Edwards 3:43.65 3:00.72 4:40.12 3:07.50 3:45.90 3:05.24 4:01.72
13 Mount Vernon Nazarene
(B>)
B Evan Hodkinson, Garrett Gemmaka, Jonathan Backus, Colin Gaines 3:19.75 3:31.10 4:50.54 4:25.57 3:46.98 4:46.00 3:53.79
14 Ohio Christian A Noah Booze, Evan Caldwell, Derek Donner, Jacob Nau 3:04.06 4:47.59 4:59.10 2:59.46 3:50.07 4:49.89 4:36.09
15 Heidelberg
(C>)
C Trevor Hawkins, Rick Cimino, Carson Lehrer, Noah Paris 3:22.14 3:08.20 2:44.97 4:10.93 3:52.34 4:36.49 4:24.87
16 Heidelberg
(B>)
B Mitch Luken, Ethan Bennington, Nathan Jimenez, Connor Ladd 4:06.94 3:41.32 4:44.22 3:15.69 3:52.96 3:50.63 3:59.95
17 Bluffton
(B>)
B Austin Hernandez, Ethan Ly, Morgan Adams, Tyson Lesher 4:24.01 3:34.94 3:51.30 4:52.04 3:53.63 3:09.24 2:55.23
18 Heidelberg A Sean Smith, Clay Bowden, Tayte Williamson, Brett Reed 4:14.03 4:14.03 3:05.82 3:10.52 3:55.21 4:14.03 3:36.40
  Spring Arbor A Levi Conner, Timothy Nelson, Jamaun Windham , Juan Pache DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ohio Dominican
(B>)
B Colin Downing, Jacob Krous, Caleb Belmont, Eayuel Gebrtsadik DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ohio Dominican A Aly Diaby, Owen Wilhelm, Marcus Steele, Blake Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pitt Club XC A Kartik Kannan, Drew Whiteside, Justin Curtis, George Shiarella DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Malone A Tellis Horne, Anthony Contrucci, Clay Farley, Kabanu Witherspoon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Adrian A Weston Kvalevog, Jordan Kurdi, Brendan Baker, Asher Cousino DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Mount Vernon Nazarene Whaley, Near, Haldeman, Ramseyer 3:27.93 2:25.56
7 Tiffin Wynn, Thomas, Humes, Mayberry 3:39.08 3:36.89
10 Tiffin
(B>)
Hunter, Rogers, Finklea, Maximo 3:42.34 4:31.26
12 St. Francis (Ind.) Jackson, Kohrman, Myers, Edwards 3:45.90 4:33.34
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
2 Lake Erie Simon, Jackson, Bugara, Harvey 4:14.21 3:31.84 3:46.67
5 Glenville St. Kolodziej, Waugh, Jarrell, Valentine 4:12.53 3:35.83 4:03.89
6 PSU-Behrend Tingley, Temel, Klein, Hartman 4:31.45 3:37.16 2:55.90
14 Ohio Christian Booze, Caldwell, Donner, Nau 4:54.49 3:50.07 4:52.19
  Malone Horne, Contrucci, Farley, Witherspoon DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Michigan Running Club Bauwens, Shackelford, Marx, Steigmann 2:53.98 3:34.79 3:19.76 3:09.02 3:43.39 3:47.68 3:36.94
4 Bluffton McCoy, McConnell, Shawk, Lough 4:09.53 3:35.11 4:24.59 3:52.32 3:37.27 3:15.75 3:24.36
13 Mount Vernon Nazarene
(B>)
Hodkinson, Gemmaka, Backus, Gaines 4:11.95 3:46.98 2:43.43 3:19.75 4:21.03 3:08.40 4:46.00
  Spring Arbor Conner, Nelson, Windham , Pache DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Adrian Kvalevog, Kurdi, Baker, Cousino DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Rochester (MI) Malinowski, Crawford, Kijorski, Shaw 4:30.16 3:41.44 3:01.58 4:45.66
9 Lake Erie
(B>)
Stenson, Jones, Joseph, White 3:46.52 3:42.07 2:59.88 4:02.06
17 Bluffton
(B>)
Hernandez, Ly, Adams, Lesher 3:30.27 3:53.63 4:35.69 4:33.35
  Ohio Dominican Diaby, Wilhelm, Steele, Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ohio Dominican
(B>)
Downing, Krous, Belmont, Gebrtsadik DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Michigan Running Club
(B>)
Good, Takla, Rennich, Mahler 4:41.92 3:45.53 4:53.19 3:54.56 4:44.17
15 Heidelberg
(C>)
Hawkins, Cimino, Lehrer, Paris 4:43.46 3:52.34 3:43.05 3:15.17 4:52.75
16 Heidelberg
(B>)
Luken, Bennington, Jimenez, Ladd 5:02.85 3:52.96 3:18.02 4:09.27 2:57.05
18 Heidelberg Smith, Bowden, Williamson, Reed 3:03.47 3:55.21 4:23.44 4:28.14 3:26.99
  Pitt Club XC Kannan, Whiteside, Curtis, Shiarella DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lawrence Tech A Hunter Assenmacher, Ian Suber, Xavier Hopkins, conner Uppleger 13:21.02 10:35.73 10:48.45 13:21.02
2 Mount Vernon Nazarene A Colin Gaines, Liam Near, Evan Hodkinson, Garrett Gemmaka 13:00.08 10:39.41 10:26.63 13:38.45
3 St. Francis (Ind.) A Remington Carpenter, Henry Myers, Shamar Edwards, Andy Kohrman 11:06.44 11:06.44 13:53.05 13:13.07
4 Michigan Running Club
(C>)
C Rishabh Kothari, Anthony Marx, Jacob Steigmann, Zach Duval 8:04.04 11:12.27 11:59.33 13:26.73
5 Michigan Running Club
(B>)
B Owen Rennich, Isak Lefvert, Joseph Fedoronko, Max Klarman 8:33.16 11:24.21 10:15.79 12:53.16
6 Michigan Running Club A Jin-Hwan Ro, Ian Steele, Henry Styron, Kenny Petscavage 12:23.10 11:47.71 11:40.64 8:57.86

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Samuel Hetrick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2.25m 2.21m 2.01m 1.41m 2.13m 6' 7"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.07
    XXX
1 Brady Smith SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2.17m 1.61m 2.01m 1.83m 1.71m 6' 7"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    P
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    P
  • 2.07
    XXX
3 Andre Daniels JR-3 Rochester (MI) 1.47m 1.71m 1.96m 1.80m 2.43m 6' 5"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Cass Dobrowolski FR-1 Hillsdale 2.53m 2.08m 1.96m 1.53m 2.49m 6' 5"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Charlie Andrews SO-2 Hillsdale 2.18m 2.33m 1.91m 2.23m 1.97m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    P
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
6 Ben Wyatt FR-1 Muskegon CC 2.04m 1.38m 1.91m 1.83m 2.44m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Weston Kvalevog JR-3 Adrian 1.32m 1.41m 1.86m 2.21m 1.80m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    P
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    P
  • 1.96
    P
  • 2.01
    XXX
8 Kyle Manns FR-1 Bluffton 2.06m 1.74m 1.81m 2.33m 1.29m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
8 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 2.23m 1.38m 1.81m 1.95m 2.10m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
10 Garrett Hoepf FR-1 Tiffin 1.56m 2.14m 1.81m 1.50m 1.76m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
11 Jaden Haldeman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1.57m 1.63m 1.81m 1.48m 1.29m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
12 Lance Long Freshman Unattached 1.74m 2.10m 1.81m 2.10m 2.30m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
13 Owen Wilhelm FR-1 Ohio Dominican 2.06m 1.30m 1.76m 2.13m 2.29m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
13 Andre Wilburn Freshman Unattached 1.34m 1.41m 1.76m 2.11m 1.53m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Evan States SO-2 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.71
    P
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Robert Glover JR-3 Glenville St. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Desmond Gist SO-2 Bluffton NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Anand Bhambhwani SO-2 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Jared Crawford SO-2 Heidelberg NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.71
    XXX
  Lucas Baggott FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Collin Jasin JR-3 Tiffin 5.30m 5.83m 5.69m 4.86m 4.37m 6.27m 15' 11.25"
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    P
  • 4.71
    XO
  • 4.86
    XO
  • 5.01
    P
  • 5.06
    XXX
2 Reo Ogundare Senior BPVA 5.30m 6.32m 5.05m 4.86m 3.69m 5.30m 15' 11.25"
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    P
  • 4.56
    P
  • 4.71
    P
  • 4.86
    XXO
  • 5.01
    P
  • 5.06
    P
  • 5.11
    XXX
3 Joe Painter SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3.92m 4.33m 4.06m 4.56m 4.24m 5.84m 14' 11.5"
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    P
  • 4.41
    XO
  • 4.56
    XXO
  • 4.71
    XXX
4 Nick LaChut JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.25m 5.10m 4.23m 4.11m 3.53m 3.62m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XXX
4 Ezekiel VanArsdalen FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3.04m 5.34m 4.15m 4.11m 5.34m 4.40m 13' 5.75"
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.96
    O
  • 4.11
    XXO
  • 4.26
    XXX
6 Cameron Overmyer FR-1 Adrian 4.79m 3.92m 4.75m 3.96m 3.21m 4.63m 12' 11.75"
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.96
    XO
  • 4.11
    XXX
7 Lucas Makai FR-1 PSU-Behrend 3.62m 3.22m 2.64m 3.66m 3.18m 2.89m 12' 0"
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
8 Will Frazier FR-1 Glenville St. 2.91m 3.43m 2.30m 3.06m 3.09m 3.27m 10' 0.5"
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
8 Hunter Jones SO-2 Glenville St. 3.95m 2.75m 2.51m 3.06m 2.23m 2.57m 10' 0.5"
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
10 Elijah Newland SO-2 Ohio Christian 3.24m 2.42m 2.82m 3.06m 2.54m 2.54m 10' 0.5"
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXX
  Declan Rohr FR-1 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Haden Coon JR-3 Glenville St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    P
  • 4.26
    XXX
  Noah Bitter FR-1 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Keaton Jordan JR-3 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Trent Kauffman SO-2 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  Islam Daghestani JR-3 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.96
    P
  • 4.11
    XXX
  Ryan Festa FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.66
    P
  • 3.96
    XXX
  Lucas Baggott FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene NH NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Desmond Gist SO-2 Bluffton 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.49  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.47  
2 Javon Butler SR-4 Glenville St. 6.54m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.54  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.34  
3 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 6.51m 21' 4.25"
  • 6.09  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
4 Joshua Nichols SO-2 Hillsdale 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.26  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
5 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.35  
6 Elijah Miller FR-1 Tiffin 6.40m 21' 0"
  • 6.34  
  • 6.40  
  • 5.44  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.35  
  • FOUL  
7 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 6.40m 21' 0"
  • 6.40  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.22  
  • 5.95  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.93  
8 Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • 5.74  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.27  
9 Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
10 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.19  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.95  
11 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.06  
12 Christian Graber SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • 6.08  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.80  
13 Evan States SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 6.00  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
14 Tre Gulley JR-3 Glenville St. 5.91m 19' 4.75"
  • 5.27  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.84  
15 Malachi Frimpong FR-1 Tiffin 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 4.56  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.89  
16 Preston Dahlen   Michigan Running Club 5.84m 19' 2"
  • 5.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
17 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.81  
18 Tareeq Welch JR-3 Lake Erie 5.61m 18' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.61  
  • FOUL  
19 Andre Wilburn Freshman Unattached 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
  • FOUL  
20 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 5.38m 17' 8"
  • 5.15  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.26  
21 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 5.38m 17' 8"
  • 5.38  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.81  
22 Hunter Jones SO-2 Glenville St. 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 5.28  
  • 4.96  
  • 5.08  
23 Noah Kijorski FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.27  
24 Quintin Gordon SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.47  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.05  
25 Ethan Music Freshman Unattached 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 4.64  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.58  
26 Elijah Courser FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 3.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin NM NM
  Jordan Coon JR-3 Glenville St. NM NM
  Dorian Holida JR-3 Tiffin NM NM
  Dillon Antolik FR-1 Malone NM NM
  Collin McClure JR-3 Malone NM NM
  Anand Bhambhwani SO-2 PSU-Behrend NM NM
  Lance Harnden JR-3 Rochester (MI) NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Christian Graber SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 6.08m 7.30m 5.84m 7.30m 5.23m 5.78m 19' 11.5"
14 Tre Gulley JR-3 Glenville St. 5.91m 5.44m 4.31m 7.68m 5.79m 7.09m 19' 4.75"
16 Preston Dahlen   Michigan Running Club 5.84m 4.73m 4.38m 6.07m 7.36m 7.12m 19' 2"
17 Carson Lehrer FR-1 Heidelberg 5.81m 5.46m 7.26m 5.11m 7.15m 5.52m 19' 0.75"
19 Andre Wilburn Freshman Unattached 5.43m 5.05m 3.96m 5.92m 4.51m 4.45m 17' 9.75"
20 Drake Dunn SO-2 Glenville St. 5.38m 4.09m 6.08m 6.40m 4.30m 6.56m 17' 8"
21 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 5.38m 6.19m 5.86m 5.54m 6.24m 4.84m 17' 8"
22 Hunter Jones SO-2 Glenville St. 5.28m 6.60m 5.39m 5.54m 6.23m 5.81m 17' 4"
23 Noah Kijorski FR-1 Rochester (MI) 5.27m 5.16m 6.22m 4.48m 5.53m 5.43m 17' 3.5"
24 Quintin Gordon SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.06m 5.67m 5.46m 4.20m 6.48m 5.21m 16' 7.25"
25 Ethan Music Freshman Unattached 5.03m 3.87m 6.29m 5.83m 3.97m 4.23m 16' 6"
26 Elijah Courser FR-1 Spring Arbor 4.31m 3.28m 3.40m 5.47m 4.83m 4.74m 14' 1.75"
  Lance Harnden JR-3 Rochester (MI) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Dillon Antolik FR-1 Malone NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Joshua Nichols SO-2 Hillsdale 6.44m 5.09m 6.76m 5.80m 21' 1.5"
5 Kyron Rogers FR-1 Tiffin 6.42m 6.10m 6.81m 6.81m 21' 0.75"
6 Elijah Miller FR-1 Tiffin 6.40m 6.40m 5.57m 6.02m 21' 0"
10 Malik Waters SO-2 Bluffton 6.19m 5.82m 5.26m 5.69m 20' 3.75"
11 Dylan Bugara FR-1 Lake Erie 6.08m 6.08m 6.87m 4.62m 19' 11.5"
15 Malachi Frimpong FR-1 Tiffin 5.89m 7.42m 4.54m 6.36m 19' 4"
  Anand Bhambhwani SO-2 PSU-Behrend NM NM NM NM NM
  Collin McClure JR-3 Malone NM NM NM NM NM
  Lonnell Ward FR-1 Tiffin NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Desmond Gist SO-2 Bluffton 6.61m 8.53m 8.46m 6.28m 6.81m 7.80m 21' 8.25"
2 Javon Butler SR-4 Glenville St. 6.54m 4.64m 7.98m 8.18m 4.91m 7.13m 21' 5.5"
3 Dakota Harvey FR-1 Lake Erie 6.51m 7.62m 7.36m 7.81m 6.38m 5.66m 21' 4.25"
7 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 6.40m 4.67m 4.67m 4.67m 8.00m 7.04m 21' 0"
8 Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. 6.32m 5.44m 4.93m 5.12m 6.45m 8.09m 20' 9"
9 Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin 6.23m 8.10m 5.79m 4.42m 6.29m 7.73m 20' 5.25"
13 Evan States SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6.00m 7.32m 7.20m 4.86m 6.66m 7.68m 19' 8.25"
18 Tareeq Welch JR-3 Lake Erie 5.61m 6.62m 5.89m 6.79m 7.18m 3.93m 18' 5"
  Dorian Holida JR-3 Tiffin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Jordan Coon JR-3 Glenville St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Nichols SO-2 Hillsdale 14.19m 12.54m 11.16m 11.99m 13.78m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.05  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.78  
2 Dorian Holida JR-3 Tiffin 15.04m 11.76m 11.07m 9.84m 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.67  
  • 12.70  
  • 13.36  
3 Preston Dahlen   Michigan Running Club 11.90m 9.45m 16.82m 11.90m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.94  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
4 Tre Gulley JR-3 Glenville St. 12.52m 8.71m 14.97m 14.60m 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
5 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 12.41m 12.17m 12.05m 9.61m 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 12.17  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.23  
6 Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. 11.11m 10.40m 9.70m 14.03m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  Anand Bhambhwani SO-2 PSU-Behrend NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Christian Graber SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Quintin Gordon SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacob McPherson SO-2 Tiffin 18.48m 16.50m 15.18m 18.15m 12.71m 54' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Benedict Draghi JR-3 Tiffin 16.76m 16.27m 19.69m 13.67m 15.94m 53' 4.5"
  • 15.89  
  • 16.27  
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Ott SR-4 Walsh 15.45m 16.26m 13.01m 20.65m 13.33m 53' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kyler Dickey JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.31m 15.85m 14.58m 20.29m 15.69m 52' 0"
  • 15.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Brock Carlson FR-1 Tiffin 14.26m 15.67m 13.95m 17.39m 19.12m 51' 5"
  • 13.67  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • 15.67  
6 Chris Beemiller SR-4 Malone 16.59m 15.08m 11.01m 15.08m 11.91m 49' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.94  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
7 Braden Brock SO-2 Walsh 12.32m 14.67m 10.86m 16.14m 17.31m 48' 1.75"
  • 14.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Kendrick Scott SO-2 Lake Erie 10.36m 14.59m 17.36m 14.88m 13.71m 47' 10.5"
  • 14.59  
  • 14.41  
  • 13.51  
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
9 Drake Sturdevant FR-1 Lake Erie 10.27m 14.27m 11.27m 17.27m 12.56m 46' 10"
  • 13.27  
  • 14.27  
  • 13.90  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.86  
10 Zachary Jenney SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 17.58m 13.95m 13.39m 14.51m 15.21m 45' 9.25"
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
11 Jesse Westmeyer FR-1 Hillsdale 13.56m 13.70m 15.34m 11.78m 14.11m 44' 11.5"
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
12 Ontarious Jones JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.60m 13.25m 14.58m 10.60m 11.93m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.85  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.25  
13 Jacob Rose JR-3 PSU-Behrend 15.03m 13.18m 11.47m 10.68m 11.20m 43' 3"
  • 12.87  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.60  
14 Josiah Fitch FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.18m 13.00m 10.66m 12.09m 13.13m 42' 8"
  • 12.75  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.95  
15 Micah Tuggle SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.10m 12.79m 13.56m 11.51m 9.08m 41' 11.5"
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Charlie Bauman FR-1 Glenville St. 10.74m 12.63m 14.90m 12.00m 12.25m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.42  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.56  
17 Dalton Golden FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.86m 12.48m 15.97m 8.99m 16.22m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.34  
18 Dan Dabrowski FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.67m 12.40m 12.40m 15.13m 13.89m 40' 8.25"
  • 10.30  
  • 12.40  
  • 11.86  
19 Omari Howard FR-1 Lake Erie 11.64m 12.38m 14.98m 14.11m 10.65m 40' 7.5"
  • 11.39  
  • 12.38  
  • 11.82  
20 Michael Nye JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.06m 12.31m 14.77m 14.90m 14.65m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.31  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
21 Christian Hanna JR-3 Glenville St. 8.60m 12.28m 14.86m 9.09m 10.56m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
22 Markus Finley SO-2 Bluffton 13.94m 12.23m 10.15m 10.03m 11.25m 40' 1.5"
  • 11.41  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
23 Benjamin Johnson SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.33m 12.15m 8.87m 11.79m 11.42m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.15  
24 Jaylen Johnson JR-3 Lake Erie 14.21m 12.04m 13.73m 15.17m 12.28m 39' 6"
  • 11.42  
  • 12.04  
  • 10.48  
25 Michael Cornathan SO-2 Walsh 12.38m 12.02m 9.14m 10.82m 8.89m 39' 5.25"
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Brandon Bowie SO-2 Glenville St. 15.12m 12.00m 15.48m 14.52m 11.88m 39' 4.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.00  
27 Max Green SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.35m 11.84m 14.80m 12.31m 10.66m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.84  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.47  
28 Christian Porter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.53m 11.83m 12.54m 9.94m 14.31m 38' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.83  
29 Kevin Mosby FR-1 Heidelberg 10.48m 11.64m 9.31m 13.50m 12.11m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
30 Chandler Hartman FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.52m 11.56m 13.64m 13.87m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.15  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.56  
31 Henry Wright JR-3 Bluffton 10.31m 11.46m 9.86m 14.33m 11.35m 37' 7.25"
  • 11.46  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.21  
32 Sam Hudson FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.77m 11.39m 9.00m 13.78m 10.71m 37' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.39  
33 Joseph Harper FR-1 Walsh 9.86m 11.21m 11.10m 10.43m 10.31m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.10  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.92  
34 Triton Schuster   UNAT-Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.24m 11.13m 9.91m 8.24m 8.68m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13  
35 Blake Longest FR-1 Bluffton 10.43m 11.10m 13.43m 8.55m 13.76m 36' 5"
  • 11.10  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
36 Jarin Dunn FR-1 Adrian 12.19m 10.98m 8.24m 11.31m 11.53m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.98  
37 River Collins SR-4 Ohio Christian 13.21m 10.83m 8.56m 10.94m 13.75m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Jaden Smith SO-2 Ohio Christian 11.24m 10.81m 8.11m 8.97m 10.59m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.17  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.81  
39 Michael Clay FR-1 Glenville St. 11.66m 10.80m 9.83m 13.18m 13.61m 35' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • 7.79  
40 Michael Lindhorst JR-3 Bluffton 10.97m 10.75m 9.14m 12.25m 10.54m 35' 3.25"
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
41 Brandon Gray SO-2 Glenville St. 9.61m 10.68m 11.43m 10.57m 10.36m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
42 Koen Hill FR-1 Heidelberg 9.44m 10.61m 10.29m 12.41m 7.75m 34' 9.75"
  • 9.58  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.58  
43 Donovan O'Neil SO-2 Malone 9.63m 10.47m 12.56m 13.40m 9.32m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.57  
44 Joel Likens SO-2 Adrian 10.16m 10.37m 12.55m 9.96m 7.26m 34' 0.25"
  • 10.37  
  • 9.27  
  • 10.26  
45 Logan Pennock FR-1 Adrian 9.59m 10.20m 7.55m 9.28m 12.14m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.20  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.60  
46 Quintin Gordon SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.55m 9.93m 11.72m 8.44m 11.92m 32' 7"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.44  
47 Timothy Sweet JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.81m 9.71m 11.07m 7.19m 11.94m 31' 10.25"
  • 8.11  
  • 8.80  
  • 9.71  
48 Doye Ward FR-1 Glenville St. 7.66m 9.69m 8.14m 6.78m 8.04m 31' 9.5"
  • 9.69  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.59  
49 Steven Posa SO-2 Adrian 11.16m 9.00m 10.08m 6.93m 7.56m 29' 6.5"
  • 9.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
50 Harrison Deur FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.20m 8.93m 10.89m 9.20m 7.59m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.05  
  • 8.93  
  • 8.27  
51 Dakotah Bunn JR-3 Bluffton 7.85m 7.93m 7.22m 7.53m 8.88m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
52 Bowden Jerome FR-1 Bluffton 8.76m 7.75m 8.06m 5.66m 9.15m 25' 5.25"
  • 7.75  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.20  
53