December 10, 2021
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews JR-3 Tiffin 7.71 7.71 5.94
2 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 8.54 7.98 7.66
3 Faith Jackson SO-2 Siena Heights 9.51 7.99 8.87
4 Heaven Brown SO-2 Tiffin 6.60 8.04 8.37
5 Amirah Strauther JR-3 Tiffin 6.14 8.07 8.56
6 Elissa Blackmon-Todd FR-1 Siena Heights 9.60 8.13 10.57
7 Lily Hollibaugh FR-1 Tiffin 7.77 8.17 7.44
8 Kelsey Grove   Unattached 7.34 8.34 8.93

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews JR-3 Tiffin 10.14 6.48 6.40 7.80
2 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 9.37 7.47 5.88 7.94
3 Amirah Strauther JR-3 Tiffin 6.11 8.12 7.56 8.04
4 Heaven Brown SO-2 Tiffin 7.29 10.04 7.20 8.09
5 Faith Jackson SO-2 Siena Heights 5.75 9.16 6.08 8.10
6 Elissa Blackmon-Todd FR-1 Siena Heights 6.86 9.96 5.96 8.16
7 Lily Hollibaugh FR-1 Tiffin 7.23 8.54 10.10 8.21
8 Kelsey Grove   Unattached 10.17 8.25 6.17 8.33
9 Clare Tiedemann SR-4 Oberlin 7.52 7.02 6.27 8.35
10 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 8.20 6.76 7.36 8.45
11 Deona Davis FR-1 Tiffin 8.71 9.81 7.19 8.45
12 Chilly Wallace JR-3 Oberlin 6.43 8.89 6.94 8.46
13 Linnearia Richards FR-1 Siena Heights 6.69 8.89 6.60 8.46
14 Arianna Arroyo FR-1 Tiffin 7.37 9.32 7.54 8.47
15 Cimone Jackson FR-1 Tiffin 8.42 6.97 6.55 8.50
16 Terese Lujua SR-4 Point Park 10.81 5.96 8.34 8.51
17 Hayden Hill SO-2 Oberlin 10.81 7.66 6.47 8.51
18 Tiffani Larder FR-1 Siena Heights 6.29 8.96 10.34 8.61
19 De'Chanelle Goynes SO-2 Tiffin 7.52 8.73 8.82 8.64
20 Natalea Hillen FR-1 Point Park 7.02 9.79 9.96 8.66
21 RaKeya Ellsberry FR-1 Point Park 9.59 9.50 8.54 8.71
22 Kamaria Shepard FR-1 Tiffin 7.36 11.39 8.68 8.76
23 Savannah Sutherland JR-3 Heidelberg 9.48 10.44 6.49 8.77
24 Carolyn Smith SR-4 Oberlin 10.62 7.62 7.79 8.85
25 Aisha Brown SO-2 Tiffin 9.08 6.41 8.90 8.90
26 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 11.67 7.72 6.73 8.97
  Malaika Djungu-Sungu SR-4 Oberlin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Derrielle Lee   Tiffin DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Sidney Richardson SO-2 Tiffin 7.94 5.88
7 Lily Hollibaugh FR-1 Tiffin 8.21 6.00
10 Tatia Battiste FR-1 Tiffin 8.45 7.27
11 Deona Davis FR-1 Tiffin 8.45 9.55
14 Arianna Arroyo FR-1 Tiffin 8.47 7.37
16 Terese Lujua SR-4 Point Park 8.51 7.58
24 Carolyn Smith SR-4 Oberlin 8.85 11.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Amirah Strauther JR-3 Tiffin 7.40 5.79 8.04 8.53 7.00
5 Faith Jackson SO-2 Siena Heights 7.13 7.21 8.10 7.62 6.48
12 Chilly Wallace JR-3 Oberlin 6.86 10.75 8.46 8.13 6.35
15 Cimone Jackson FR-1 Tiffin 9.18 7.74 8.50 10.20 10.88
18 Tiffani Larder FR-1 Siena Heights 8.44 6.98 8.61 10.34 7.06
19 De'Chanelle Goynes SO-2 Tiffin 6.66 7.52 8.64 9.77 7.09
23 Savannah Sutherland JR-3 Heidelberg 8.95 10.79 8.77 6.84 10.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rajiah Andrews JR-3 Tiffin 9.75 7.80 5.54 9.36 5.93 7.57 7.57
8 Kelsey Grove   Unattached 10.42 8.33 7.25 6.33 6.33 6.33 7.67
9 Clare Tiedemann SR-4 Oberlin 8.44 8.35 7.85 9.11 6.10 7.94 7.02
13 Linnearia Richards FR-1 Siena Heights 9.82 8.46 10.83 8.46 8.80 7.20 5.93
17 Hayden Hill SO-2 Oberlin 5.96 8.51 9.37 10.39 10.73 6.22 7.49
20 Natalea Hillen FR-1 Point Park 6.07 8.66 8.58 10.83 10.40 9.88 7.28
21 RaKeya Ellsberry FR-1 Point Park 9.24 8.71 10.02 10.46 8.10 8.54 9.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Heaven Brown SO-2 Tiffin 8.09
6 Elissa Blackmon-Todd FR-1 Siena Heights 8.16
22 Kamaria Shepard FR-1 Tiffin 8.76
25 Aisha Brown SO-2 Tiffin 8.90
26 Luchama Lubin FR-1 Point Park 8.97
  Malaika Djungu-Sungu SR-4 Oberlin DNS
  Derrielle Lee   Tiffin DNS