April 22-23, 2022
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zoe Matherne   Unattached 4:32.78 4:49.15 3:40.96 5:13.70   
2 Katie Pou FR-1 Penn 4:42.51 4:14.26 5:10.77 3:46.01 10
3 Amelia Smith SO-2 DeSales 4:42.71 5:02.50 5:33.60 5:44.91 8
4 Maggie Maier SO-2 Penn 4:43.58 5:43.14 4:06.72 4:20.90 6
5 Elizabeth Vaughn SO-2 Villanova 4:48.12 4:48.12 3:33.21 5:34.22 5
6 Kelsey Kobus JR-3 TCNJ 4:48.29 4:10.82 5:08.47 5:25.77 4
7 Jazzlyn Diaz JR-3 TCNJ 4:49.85 5:27.53 5:44.93 4:03.48 3
8 Julia Resele JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:50.72 6:09.22 6:09.22 3:52.58 2
9 Lindsay McNeill SO-2 Ramapo 4:50.74 4:44.93 3:43.87 6:06.34 1
10 Katherine Hirsche FR-1 Haverford 4:51.98 3:59.43 6:10.82 6:16.66 -
11 Alina Irvine FR-1 Swarthmore 4:55.71 4:02.49 4:43.89 4:32.06 -
12 LeeeAnn Markwalter JR-3 DeSales 4:56.69 3:51.42 6:19.77 3:45.49 -
13 Ashley Martin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.43 6:20.71 6:26.66 4:15.79 -
14 Salini Iyer FR-1 TCNJ 4:57.59 4:24.86 3:34.27 6:17.94 -
15 Danielle Juliano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.20 4:39.19 6:15.25 5:48.24 -
16 Ava Curry   Unattached 5:01.60 4:49.54 6:17.00 4:40.49   
17 Morgan Mouer FR-1 Swarthmore 5:03.68 5:18.87 3:32.58 4:05.98 -
18 Emma Novak SR-4 Swarthmore 5:05.24 4:13.35 5:54.08 4:31.67 -
19 Molly Bossdorf FR-1 TCNJ 5:08.27 5:45.27 5:17.52 5:42.18 -
20 Alexa Gostovich SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.03 4:08.03 3:58.73 6:39.94 -
21 Johanna Schubert JR-3 Swarthmore 5:10.10 5:22.51 4:54.60 3:52.58 -
22 Alexa Weber SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.62 4:31.11 3:41.25 5:02.28 -
23 Becca Millar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.70 5:45.99 5:14.82 4:24.95 -
24 Maura Keane FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:14.27 5:07.99 4:05.13 6:35.98 -
25 Julia Lloyd JR-3 Holy Family 5:18.36 6:12.49 5:18.36 5:59.75 -
26 Shannon Addario SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:18.96 6:38.70 4:31.12 4:11.98 -
27 Shannon DiCristina JR-3 FDU-Florham 5:23.39 6:21.60 6:47.48 4:51.06 -
28 Allison Nicinski JR-3 DeSales 5:26.83 5:17.03 4:57.42 4:05.13 -
29 Ella Shenkar JR-3 Swarthmore 5:31.17 4:38.19 4:41.50 5:54.36 -
30 Shannon Blair SR-4 DeSales 5:32.65 6:25.88 6:55.82 5:52.61 -
31 Christiana Caprio JR-3 Montclair State 5:33.15 4:53.18 4:09.87 6:26.46 -
32 Mary Griffin SO-2 FDU-Florham 5:33.58 4:10.19 5:20.24 3:56.85 -
33 Celia Parts SR-4 Swarthmore 5:34.09 6:14.18 6:50.93 5:10.71 -
34 Melena Musgrove FR-1 Alvernia 5:36.19 4:28.96 5:16.02 7:10.33 -
35 Julia Wawryznski SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:37.21 6:00.82 4:56.75 4:36.52 -
36 Elizabeth Chidester FR-1 DeSales 5:43.05 5:43.05 6:13.93 6:20.79 -
37 Madison Show JR-3 Albright 5:43.72 7:26.84 6:55.91 5:02.48 -
38 Taylor Seid SR-4 Haverford 5:47.95 6:19.27 5:58.39 7:32.34 -
39 Betzabel DelosSantos Trinidad SO-2 Camden County College 5:57.54 6:26.15 5:53.97 7:44.81 -
40 Kathryn DeHaven FR-1 Immaculata 5:58.16 6:44.72 6:55.47 5:25.93 -
41 Amelia Monteiro FR-1 DeSales 6:00.95 4:45.15 5:42.91 6:08.17 -
42 Emily McGonigle FR-1 Immaculata 6:02.35 5:55.11 6:09.60 6:31.34 -
43 Selena She JR-3 Haverford 6:06.99 4:42.59 5:11.95 6:10.66 -
44 Abby Sprock JR-3 Immaculata 6:07.50 6:22.20 6:11.18 5:56.48 -
45 Elizabeth Santana FR-1 Camden County College 6:09.10 6:38.63 4:29.45 5:06.36 -
46 Natalie Rehn FR-1 Camden County College 6:11.38 7:44.23 6:03.96 4:31.11 -
47 Francesca Stahl FR-1 Stockton 6:19.89 7:13.08 7:05.48 4:44.92 -
48 Caitlyn Saccary FR-1 DeSales 6:20.45 8:14.59 5:34.80 5:11.97 -
49 Wendy Montiel FR-1 Hunter 6:47.57 6:19.04 7:24.26 7:44.63 -
50 Hannah Postlewait FR-1 DeSales 6:48.09 5:42.80 6:07.29 5:55.04 -
51 Catherine Haas FR-1 Immaculata 6:50.90 5:41.05 4:47.63 4:47.63 -
52 Jacquline Kinder JR-3 Montclair State 7:01.29 8:46.62 7:09.72 9:03.47 -
53 Katie Benincasa JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:24.70 9:29.22 8:26.96 9:11.43 -
  Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katherine Granados FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zane Mcneil FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Annemarie Wood JR-3 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Marlee Tharp FR-1 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jenni Sarabia FR-1 Hunter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Annabel Gregg SR-4 Hunter DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zoe Matherne   Unattached 4:32.78   
2 Katie Pou FR-1 Penn 4:42.51 10
3 Amelia Smith SO-2 DeSales 4:42.71 8
4 Maggie Maier SO-2 Penn 4:43.58 6
5 Elizabeth Vaughn SO-2 Villanova 4:48.12 5
6 Kelsey Kobus JR-3 TCNJ 4:48.29 4
7 Jazzlyn Diaz JR-3 TCNJ 4:49.85 3
8 Julia Resele JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:50.72 2
9 Lindsay McNeill SO-2 Ramapo 4:50.74 1
11 Alina Irvine FR-1 Swarthmore 4:55.71 -
12 LeeeAnn Markwalter JR-3 DeSales 4:56.69 -
14 Salini Iyer FR-1 TCNJ 4:57.59 -
17 Morgan Mouer FR-1 Swarthmore 5:03.68 -
  Lauren Bunke SO-2 Lebanon Valley DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Katherine Hirsche FR-1 Haverford 4:51.98 -
13 Ashley Martin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:57.43 -
15 Danielle Juliano FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:00.20 -
16 Ava Curry   Unattached 5:01.60   
18 Emma Novak SR-4 Swarthmore 5:05.24 -
20 Alexa Gostovich SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.03 -
21 Johanna Schubert JR-3 Swarthmore 5:10.10 -
22 Alexa Weber SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.62 -
23 Becca Millar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:11.70 -
24 Maura Keane FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:14.27 -
26 Shannon Addario SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:18.96 -
  Annabel Gregg SR-4 Hunter DNS   
  Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton DNS   
  Marlee Tharp FR-1 Stockton DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Molly Bossdorf FR-1 TCNJ 4:06.62 6:00.68 3:51.21 5:08.27 5:51.43 4:49.78 -
25 Julia Lloyd JR-3 Holy Family 4:30.61 3:42.86 3:55.59 5:18.36 5:40.65 5:24.73 -
27 Shannon DiCristina JR-3 FDU-Florham 5:00.76 6:41.01 5:49.27 5:23.39 4:25.18 5:26.63 -
28 Allison Nicinski JR-3 DeSales 4:41.08 6:12.59 6:22.40 5:26.83 5:26.83 6:06.05 -
29 Ella Shenkar JR-3 Swarthmore 5:57.67 6:37.41 4:08.38 5:31.17 5:41.11 4:05.07 -
30 Shannon Blair SR-4 DeSales 5:22.67 6:59.14 4:32.78 5:32.65 5:52.61 6:09.25 -
31 Christiana Caprio JR-3 Montclair State 5:43.15 5:09.83 6:53.11 5:33.15 5:06.50 7:06.44 -
32 Mary Griffin SO-2 FDU-Florham 4:30.20 7:00.31 5:53.60 5:33.58 6:10.28 5:56.93 -
33 Celia Parts SR-4 Swarthmore 5:44.12 4:43.98 6:27.55 5:34.09 4:17.25 5:27.41 -
34 Melena Musgrove FR-1 Alvernia 4:18.87 5:53.00 5:16.02 5:36.19 6:40.07 5:39.56 -
35 Julia Wawryznski SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:50.70 6:51.40 5:13.61 5:37.21 6:58.14 6:51.40 -
36 Elizabeth Chidester FR-1 DeSales 6:51.66 6:03.64 6:58.53 5:43.05 6:20.79 6:24.22 -
37 Madison Show JR-3 Albright 6:35.28 6:18.10 5:12.79 5:43.72 4:28.11 5:19.66 -
  Annemarie Wood JR-3 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Zane Mcneil FR-1 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Taylor Seid SR-4 Haverford 4:59.24 7:04.50 5:47.95 7:11.46 4:34.88 -
39 Betzabel DelosSantos Trinidad SO-2 Camden County College 5:39.67 5:18.21 5:57.54 6:29.72 7:16.20 -
40 Kathryn DeHaven FR-1 Immaculata 6:59.05 5:18.77 5:58.16 4:53.70 4:10.72 -
41 Amelia Monteiro FR-1 DeSales 4:16.28 6:55.10 6:00.95 5:53.74 7:02.32 -
42 Emily McGonigle FR-1 Immaculata 6:24.10 7:36.57 6:02.35 4:20.90 4:42.64 -
43 Selena She JR-3 Haverford 7:57.09 5:11.95 6:06.99 6:10.66 7:57.09 -
44 Abby Sprock JR-3 Immaculata 6:18.53 6:58.95 6:07.50 5:12.38 7:28.35 -
45 Elizabeth Santana FR-1 Camden County College 4:25.76 7:34.00 6:09.10 4:40.52 7:26.62 -
46 Natalie Rehn FR-1 Camden County College 6:52.24 7:47.94 6:11.38 5:23.10 5:04.54 -
47 Francesca Stahl FR-1 Stockton 4:25.93 7:43.47 6:19.89 8:10.06 8:10.06 -
48 Caitlyn Saccary FR-1 DeSales 6:09.04 6:20.45 6:20.45 4:41.54 7:06.11 -
49 Wendy Montiel FR-1 Hunter 8:09.09 6:39.42 6:47.57 7:07.95 5:42.36 -
50 Hannah Postlewait FR-1 DeSales 8:01.55 6:48.09 6:48.09 7:49.31 7:00.34 -
51 Catherine Haas FR-1 Immaculata 6:01.60 6:30.36 6:50.90 6:55.01 6:34.47 -
52 Jacquline Kinder JR-3 Montclair State 6:44.44 6:10.74 7:01.29 7:13.93 6:40.23 -
53 Katie Benincasa JR-3 U. of Sciences 8:22.51 7:55.83 7:24.70 7:42.49 9:11.43 -
  Jenni Sarabia FR-1 Hunter DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Katherine Granados FR-1 Monroe College (Bronx) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS