April 22-23, 2022
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Malik Palmer FR-1 Camden County College 12.44m 15.94m 15.24m 13.70m 10.49m 13.98m 45' 10.5" 10 0.1
  • 13.16 (0.1)
  • 12.66 (-0.3)
  • 13.98 (0.1)
  • 13.44 (0.2)
  •  
  • FOUL  
2 Omar Sesay JR-3 Albright 14.56m 9.80m 16.15m 11.12m 17.08m 13.24m 43' 5.25" 8 -1.1
  • 12.65 (-0.6)
  • 13.24 (-1.1)
  • 12.83 (-0.6)
  • 12.92 (0.5)
  • 13.22 (-0.5)
  • 12.64 (-0.4)
3 Ian Santiago FR-1 Stockton 9.24m 12.54m 12.41m 12.67m 11.62m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 6 0.7
  • 12.77 (0.6)
  • 13.10 (0.3)
  • 12.90 (1.0)
  • 12.65 (0.1)
  • 13.20 (0.7)
  • 12.82 (-0.7)
4 Jason Potterton FR-1 Ramapo 11.06m 14.66m 12.47m 10.29m 13.12m 12.86m 42' 2.25" 5 -0.1
  • 12.72 (-0.7)
  • 12.80 (-0.1)
  • 12.86 (-0.1)
  • 12.50 (0.1)
  • 12.70 (0.1)
  • 12.60 (-0.1)
5 Dennis Fields FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 9.42m 15.40m 15.53m 11.97m 16.29m 12.73m 41' 9.25" 4 -0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (0.1)
  • 12.37 (-0.2)
  • 12.01 (-0.4)
  • 12.73 (-0.5)
6 Dylan Caputo JR-3 Widener 13.47m 14.60m 10.83m 13.09m 13.85m 12.59m 41' 3.75" 3 -0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53 (-0.7)
  • 12.02 (-0.1)
  • 12.02 (0.2)
  • 12.59 (-0.3)
  • 12.45 (-0.1)
7 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.55m 13.70m 9.93m 10.43m 12.44m 12.57m 41' 3" 2 -0.6
  • 12.57 (-0.6)
  • 12.49 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.89 (0.1)
  • 12.42 (-0.1)
8 Beck Deeny FR-1 Montclair State 14.57m 9.29m 10.93m 14.44m 14.95m 12.56m 41' 2.5" 1 -1.3
  • 12.16 (-0.6)
  • 12.15 (-0.7)
  • 12.56 (-1.3)
  • 12.00 (0.4)
  • 12.46 (-0.5)
  • PASS  
9 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 9.88m 8.88m 9.13m 15.01m 14.51m 12.51m 41' 0.5" - -0.4
  • 12.25 (-0.9)
  • 12.45 (-0.6)
  • 12.51 (-0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Trevone Green FR-1 Stockton 15.63m 16.00m 11.82m 11.45m 12.19m 12.31m 40' 4.75" - -1.0
  • 11.89 (0.2)
  • 12.11 (-0.8)
  • 12.31 (-1.0)
11 Michael Agbeye FR-1 Ursinus 8.76m 15.20m 11.07m 9.24m 9.85m 12.16m 39' 10.75" - -0.8
  • 11.61 (-0.1)
  • 11.92 (-0.4)
  • 12.16 (-0.8)
12 Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9.63m 12.60m 13.32m 13.79m 8.92m 11.89m 39' 0.25" - -0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64 (0.4)
  • 11.89 (-0.8)
13 Zachary Crebbin SR-4 Ursinus 13.29m 10.21m 10.80m 8.31m 9.97m 11.87m 38' 11.5" - -0.7
  • 11.71 (-0.1)
  • 11.87 (-0.7)
  • PASS  
14 Nick Damalas   Unattached 15.33m 11.67m 12.62m 12.73m 10.49m 11.79m 38' 8.25"    0.1
  • 11.56 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.79 (0.1)
15 Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia 10.40m 12.15m 10.04m 10.98m 14.72m 11.68m 38' 4" - -0.5
  • 11.66 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (-0.5)
16 Andrew Hassler FR-1 Stockton 9.55m 12.82m 12.47m 9.79m 13.40m 11.65m 38' 2.75" - 1.0
  • 11.31 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65 (1.0)
  Tobias Prall FR-1 Rutgers-Camden NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Elijah Reese FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Angel Betancourt SO-2 PSU-Brandywine NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mehmet Tuncer FR-1 Hunter NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Matthew Lau SO-2 Hunter NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Daniel Gleason FR-1 TCNJ NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  McCarthy Doe FR-1 Holy Family NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mckenzy Rene   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Ravi Eaton SO-2 Haverford NM NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Malik Palmer FR-1 Camden County College 16.64m 13.42m 11.32m 13.98m 18.03m 45' 10.5" 10 0.1
5 Dennis Fields FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15.28m 15.28m 13.75m 12.73m 14.64m 41' 9.25" 4 -0.5
11 Michael Agbeye FR-1 Ursinus 12.77m 13.25m 9.61m 12.16m 12.28m 39' 10.75" - -0.8
13 Zachary Crebbin SR-4 Ursinus 8.55m 9.14m 10.09m 11.87m 9.26m 38' 11.5" - -0.7
14 Nick Damalas   Unattached 12.97m 11.55m 14.74m 11.79m 14.03m 38' 8.25"    0.1
15 Jake Ziegler FR-1 Alvernia 9.58m 10.28m 12.15m 11.68m 10.86m 38' 4" - -0.5
16 Andrew Hassler FR-1 Stockton 11.42m 12.35m 13.63m 11.65m 14.33m 38' 2.75" - 1.0
  Matthew Lau SO-2 Hunter NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Mehmet Tuncer FR-1 Hunter NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Angel Betancourt SO-2 PSU-Brandywine NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Elijah Reese FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
  Mckenzy Rene   Unattached NM NM NM NM NM NM    -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
2 Omar Sesay JR-3 Albright 13.77m 13.24m 43' 5.25" 8 -1.1
3 Ian Santiago FR-1 Stockton 11.75m 13.20m 43' 3.75" 6 0.7
4 Jason Potterton FR-1 Ramapo 9.00m 12.86m 42' 2.25" 5 -0.1
6 Dylan Caputo JR-3 Widener 12.46m 12.59m 41' 3.75" 3 -0.3
7 Joshua Otto SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.44m 12.57m 41' 3" 2 -0.6
8 Beck Deeny FR-1 Montclair State 15.07m 12.56m 41' 2.5" 1 -1.3
9 Daniel Tabor JR-3 Ursinus 12.64m 12.51m 41' 0.5" - -0.4
10 Trevone Green FR-1 Stockton 9.60m 12.31m 40' 4.75" - -1.0
12 Robert Shoff JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.94m 11.89m 39' 0.25" - -0.8
  Ravi Eaton SO-2 Haverford NM NM NM    -
  Daniel Gleason FR-1 TCNJ NM NM NM    -
  Tobias Prall FR-1 Rutgers-Camden NM NM NM    -
  McCarthy Doe FR-1 Holy Family NM NM NM    -