April 1- 2, 2022
|
Widener - Chester, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nevaeh Lorjuste FR-1 Rowan 1:08.37 1:01.48 1:03.20 49.41 57.45 55.73 1:07.22
2 Shania LeMaitre JR-3 Holy Family 1:04.78 40.49 59.00 59.58 57.84 1:04.21 53.22
3 Taylor Cotter SO-2 Holy Family 1:10.20 1:00.91 1:12.52 49.89 58.01 1:13.10 56.27
4 Kathleen Pedersen JR-3 Rowan 54.82 1:14.86 47.16 45.39 58.94 1:16.63 1:06.61
5 Amanthy Sosa Cacere SR-4 Rowan 1:13.19 1:04.86 1:03.67 42.25 59.50 1:12.59 49.98
6 Tara Ford JR-3 Widener 1:15.17 1:12.11 58.67 56.23 1:01.11 54.39 1:14.56
7 Kai Lash SR-4 Holy Family 42.91 47.82 45.98 1:14.79 1:01.30 1:03.76 58.24
8 Jasmine Broadway FR-1 Rowan 1:19.73 1:07.47 57.65 53.36 1:01.33 42.94 45.39
9 Jade Jones FR-1 Holy Family 1:13.06 1:01.29 56.96 43.34 1:01.91 49.53 58.20
10 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 1:08.03 54.30 48.68 54.30 1:02.41 59.92 51.18
11 Sadie Horner SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 51.47 1:12.18 1:04.65 1:10.30 1:02.76 1:07.78 1:19.08
12 Katherine McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 1:15.99 1:02.06 58.26 56.36 1:03.32 1:10.92 56.99
13 Kimoya Henry-Ellis JR-3 Holy Family 1:09.88 47.64 1:04.16 1:07.34 1:03.52 52.73 53.36
14 Ariel Salkey SO-2 Holy Family 48.37 1:07.46 1:22.10 1:08.74 1:03.64 1:17.01 1:15.74
15 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 1:14.34 57.68 1:18.18 53.83 1:04.08 1:00.24 1:05.37
16 Natalia Johnson FR-1 CCBC Essex 1:04.48 1:22.54 49.01 47.72 1:04.48 56.75 1:10.29
17 Nicole Zambetti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:08.44 1:17.48 55.53 1:07.79 1:04.56 1:22.64 1:12.96
18 Kyla Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 59.91 1:07.73 1:05.78 1:09.68 1:05.12 52.75 1:08.38
19 Carly Lownes FR-1 Widener 59.22 1:02.51 47.38 1:04.49 1:05.80 55.93 1:21.60
20 Madison Sohl FR-1 Nassau CC 1:17.39 1:09.45 52.25 58.87 1:06.14 1:14.08 1:03.50
21 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 1:16.62 59.96 1:05.96 1:10.62 1:06.62 1:05.96 1:15.28
22 Laura Dainauski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:04.64 1:21.97 1:24.64 59.31 1:06.64 1:01.31 1:06.64
23 Cydney Lahr SO-2 Marywood 1:23.53 48.11 49.45 1:02.81 1:06.82 1:21.52 54.80
24 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 55.05 53.04 1:09.82 1:06.46 1:07.13 1:21.23 1:24.59
25 Damani Reynolds FR-1 Holy Family 1:14.19 1:25.65 1:06.77 55.98 1:07.44 51.26 1:12.16
26 Jen O'Connor FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:22.76 51.55 1:03.09 58.34 1:07.83 1:07.83 50.88
27 Hailey Hartwyk FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:22.88 59.78 1:16.76 1:00.46 1:07.93 1:20.84 47.56
28 Hawra Moochhala FR-1 Bard 1:18.00 59.53 1:13.21 53.37 1:08.42 1:20.06 1:26.90
29 Autumn Steibler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:10.17 1:19.11 59.16 59.16 1:08.79 1:00.54 1:17.05
30 Caitlyn Graney SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 53.04 1:08.20 1:12.33 1:05.44 1:08.88 50.98 54.42
31 Gianna Iglesias FR-1 Misericordia 1:25.27 1:03.60 1:15.49 1:06.40 1:09.89 1:17.58 1:00.11
32 Sabrina Abbruzzese JR-3 U. of Sciences 1:30.69 1:29.95 1:11.52 1:21.11 1:13.73 1:18.90 1:35.85
33 Emilia Vella JR-3 Bard 56.17 1:15.38 1:19.08 53.95 1:13.90 1:29.42 56.91
34 Djeneba Konake SO-2 Neumann 1:08.67 1:23.76 1:10.18 1:00.37 1:15.46 1:02.64 1:21.50
35 Alyssa Connor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 59.75 1:23.95 1:17.15 56.73 1:15.63 56.73 1:14.12
36 Idayat Adisa FR-1 Camden County College 1:16.54 1:18.82 1:33.21 1:03.66 1:15.78 56.84 59.11
37 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 1:02.80 1:08.04 1:53.39 1:50.77 1:27.22 1:07.16 1:42.05
  Lianna Rieser   Penn Running Club Track DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Kelchner FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eleni Torres FR-1 Nassau CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sophia Parish SO-2 Neumann DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Desiree Draper JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Angelina Broga FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Owens FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nevaeh Lorjuste FR-1 Rowan 48.84 57.45 1:08.37 1:09.52 59.18 1:06.65
2 Shania LeMaitre JR-3 Holy Family 49.17 57.84 1:13.46 1:00.16 1:01.89 1:14.62
3 Taylor Cotter SO-2 Holy Family 46.99 58.01 52.79 57.43 52.21 1:04.98
4 Kathleen Pedersen JR-3 Rowan 59.53 58.94 50.10 49.51 55.41 54.23
5 Amanthy Sosa Cacere SR-4 Rowan 1:16.76 59.50 57.72 1:04.86 49.98 56.53
7 Kai Lash SR-4 Holy Family 54.56 1:01.30 45.98 1:10.50 1:15.40 49.66
  Desiree Draper JR-3 Holy Family DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Tara Ford JR-3 Widener 1:01.11 1:10.89 1:10.89
10 Genelle Heyward FR-1 Holy Family 1:02.41 1:09.28 43.69
11 Sadie Horner SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:02.76 1:02.14 1:19.08
13 Kimoya Henry-Ellis JR-3 Holy Family 1:03.52 1:21.94 1:14.96
15 Maryam Hamidi SO-2 Marywood 1:04.08 59.60 52.55
17 Nicole Zambetti FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:04.56 1:23.93 1:07.79
  Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jasmine Broadway FR-1 Rowan 1:01.33
9 Jade Jones FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.91
12 Katherine McDowell SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.32
14 Ariel Salkey SO-2 Holy Family 1:03.64
19 Carly Lownes FR-1 Widener 1:05.80
20 Madison Sohl FR-1 Nassau CC 1:06.14
  Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Natalia Johnson FR-1 CCBC Essex 1:19.31 1:09.00 1:04.48 1:12.22 1:07.71 1:02.55
18 Kyla Wilson SO-2 Stevenson 1:09.68 1:06.43 1:05.12 1:13.59 1:21.40 1:16.19
22 Laura Dainauski FR-1 King's (Pa.) 47.98 49.98 1:06.64 51.32 1:06.64 1:10.64
  Lianna Rieser   Penn Running Club Track DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Kelchner FR-1 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Eleni Torres FR-1 Nassau CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Angelina Broga FR-1 King's (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Madison Howell JR-3 Marywood 51.97 1:26.61 1:05.96 47.30 1:09.96 1:15.28 1:06.62
24 Megan Raab FR-1 Messiah 1:27.27 58.41 1:05.79 1:02.43 1:03.11 1:15.19 1:07.13
27 Hailey Hartwyk FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:18.12 1:17.44 1:01.14 59.10 47.56 1:02.50 1:07.93
30 Caitlyn Graney SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 1:04.06 52.35 1:18.53 1:21.28 1:01.31 1:00.62 1:08.88
31 Gianna Iglesias FR-1 Misericordia 1:21.08 1:00.81 1:18.28 1:09.89 54.52 1:02.21 1:09.89
36 Idayat Adisa FR-1 Camden County College 56.84 57.60 1:24.88 1:16.54 1:21.09 54.57 1:15.78
  Sophia Parish SO-2 Neumann DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Cydney Lahr SO-2 Marywood 1:18.85 1:06.82 1:05.49 1:02.81 1:03.48 1:22.86 48.78
26 Jen O'Connor FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:09.87 1:07.83 1:26.15 1:00.37 1:08.51 50.20 1:05.80
28 Hawra Moochhala FR-1 Bard 1:11.85 1:08.42 1:24.84 1:13.90 1:07.06 1:20.06 1:20.74
29 Autumn Steibler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:17.74 1:08.79 1:17.74 57.10 1:06.73 49.53 1:20.49
32 Sabrina Abbruzzese JR-3 U. of Sciences 1:23.32 1:13.73 1:09.31 1:10.05 1:23.32 1:33.64 1:10.05
34 Djeneba Konake SO-2 Neumann 1:18.48 1:15.46 1:23.01 55.84 1:35.84 1:26.03 1:07.16
  Emily Owens FR-1 Rutgers-Camden DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Damani Reynolds FR-1 Holy Family 1:07.44 1:16.89
33 Emilia Vella JR-3 Bard 1:13.90 1:07.99
35 Alyssa Connor FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 1:15.63 1:20.17
37 Janell Goldsmith FR-1 Neumann 1:27.22 1:27.22