January 22, 2022
|
Moravian-Breidegam Field House - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Stephanie Hiltpold, Alexis Doherty, Kimberly Johnson, Olivia Wojtowicz 5:08.94 4:03.26 4:49.48 4:32.46 4:49.48 4:05.70 9
2 Ithaca A Rachel Rose, Jillian Shea, Katherine Downey, Emily Johnson 5:26.90 4:19.44 3:27.56 5:29.49 4:11.66 3:01.61 7
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
B Briana Baier, Jordan O'Brien, Katie Schramm, Clare Staudenmeier 4:16.95 4:24.89 4:19.60 4:56.68 5:09.93 5:04.63   
4 Widener A Katelyn Bernotas, Jaden Sweely, Donna Holt, Carly Lownes 4:55.64 4:26.34 3:11.77 3:43.73 3:33.08 4:50.31 6
5 Muhlenberg A Kayleigh Durning, Annabel Jacobs, Adrienne Ellison, Abby Dalton 5:20.98 4:27.48 3:25.96 5:07.61 3:07.24 4:08.76 5
6 Moravian A Alyssa Lambert , Abby Giamoni, Zoey Bronson, Crystal Robinson 4:10.83 4:29.70 3:51.95 4:43.19 3:49.25 5:26.34 -
7 Ithaca
(B>)
B Luca Pecora, Kaitlyn St. Hilaire , Carly Gross, Madison Martinez 5:16.36 4:30.39 5:24.47 5:16.36 5:02.84 3:14.68   
8 Delaware Valley A Kelly Hastings, Alysia Joseph, Sarah Mullen, Chante Newman 3:32.92 4:47.72 4:30.46 4:21.83 4:13.20 3:24.29 -
9 Scranton A Fiona Burke, Alyssa Malasky, Ashley Benham, Andreina Solano 4:42.39 4:51.12 5:26.06 5:31.88 3:38.34 4:45.30 -
  Muhlenberg
(B>)
B Kayla Morisi, Ellen Maguire, Caitlin Kinnear, Lauren House DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Felician A Jenaliah Knowles, Alyssa Pompey, Alicja Marut, Alysson Martinez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  DeSales A Shannon Blair, Kirstin Metschulat, Amelia Monteiro, Caitlyn Saccary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Hiltpold, Doherty, Johnson, Wojtowicz 4:25.16 4:03.26 9
2 Ithaca Rose, Shea, Downey, Johnson 4:01.28 4:19.44 7
4 Widener Bernotas, Sweely, Holt, Lownes 5:46.25 4:26.34 6
5 Muhlenberg Durning, Jacobs, Ellison, Dalton 5:29.00 4:27.48 5
6 Moravian Lambert , Giamoni, Bronson, Robinson 5:04.76 4:29.70 -
7 Ithaca
(B>)
Pecora, St. Hilaire , Gross, Martinez 5:19.06 4:30.39   
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B>)
Baier, O'Brien, Schramm, Staudenmeier 5:01.98 5:07.28 5:04.63 4:24.89 3:23.97 4:27.54 5:28.47   
8 Delaware Valley Hastings, Joseph, Mullen, Newman 4:44.85 5:22.25 4:27.58 4:47.72 5:25.13 3:41.55 4:21.83 -
9 Scranton Burke, Malasky, Benham, Solano 4:19.10 6:12.64 4:36.57 4:51.12 5:40.61 4:10.37 3:26.70 -
  Muhlenberg
(B>)
Morisi, Maguire, Kinnear, House DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Felician Knowles, Pompey, Marut, Martinez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  DeSales Blair, Metschulat, Monteiro, Saccary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS