February 4, 2022
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaya Bailey JR-3 Grand Canyon 27.98 31.66 27.00 28.22 24.54
2 Alyssa Mae Antolin SO-2 Hawaii 24.68 31.84 17.53 22.22 24.68
3 LaTrouchka Duke FR-1 Sacramento St. 25.58 18.31 30.09 26.08 25.07
4 Kennedy Quarles JR-3 Grand Canyon 17.56 32.11 23.33 21.57 25.08
5 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 24.16 26.93 26.93 30.45 25.16
6 Aly Conyers FR-1 California 19.13 32.47 25.17 32.47 25.17
7 Makenna Hansen SO-2 Central Washington 20.68 31.77 24.71 19.92 25.21
8 Kirstin Light FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 28.59 20.24 25.05 24.80 25.30
9 Tricht Jocelyn SR-4 Seattle U. 20.25 30.63 27.85 31.64 25.31
10 Ryan Lacefield SO-2 California 31.64 20.92 30.87 31.13 25.51
11 Deja Allain SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 22.98 18.90 17.88 23.75 25.53
12 Elizabeth Butler FR-1 Idaho State 27.90 20.48 20.22 20.22 25.59
13 Abigail Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 21.29 21.54 25.90 26.41 25.64
14 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 28.89 22.18 19.09 22.70 25.79
15 Samiah Kuntz FR-1 Eastern Washington 24.79 27.12 29.96 19.37 25.82
16 Jayde Charlton FR-1 Sacramento St. 29.96 22.21 24.27 27.89 25.82
17 Makenna McCloy SO-2 Utah 23.26 31.27 30.50 20.16 25.84
18 Abbey Wood FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.07 29.29 26.44 23.07 25.92
19 Dora Filipovic SR-4 Grand Canyon 25.42 33.45 24.64 28.53 25.93
20 Taylor Watson JR-3 Utah 33.58 19.53 23.17 21.09 26.03
21 Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. 33.86 19.27 26.30 25.78 26.04
22 Gianna Scruggs FR-1 Sacramento St. 22.21 26.40 25.87 20.91 26.13
23 Leigha Carter SO-2 Montana State 26.23 29.12 29.91 31.22 26.23
24 Taylor Marks FR-1 Seattle U. 22.12 26.86 31.07 26.60 26.33
25 Faith Kennedy JR-3 Eastern Washington 23.20 30.58 18.46 27.68 26.36
26 Catherine Buck JR-3 Montana 27.96 20.84 34.29 28.75 26.37
27 Yareli Ochoa JR-3 Central Washington 29.27 30.59 26.90 27.17 26.37
28 Camryn Dezember FR-1 Montana 19.83 30.94 23.01 29.35 26.44
29 Maya Hopwood SO-2 Western Oregon 21.97 32.55 31.49 22.50 26.46
30 Megan Rose FR-1 Utah 19.10 20.16 30.77 21.22 26.52
31 Ellie Armbruster FR-1 Gonzaga 30.40 30.13 29.06 32.00 26.66
32 Jailah Brice-Moore JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.36 23.22 19.75 21.09 26.69
33 Alison Ball SO-2 Whitworth 28.35 20.33 27.81 23.27 26.74
34 Abby Harmon JR-3 Montana 30.54 30.54 34.56 25.19 26.79
35 Rachel Whipple SO-2 Utah 22.01 31.14 27.65 34.09 26.84
35 Laine DeJong FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.94 23.35 25.50 28.99 26.84
37 Kameryn Brown FR-1 Sacramento St. 20.68 23.36 30.08 19.60 26.85
38 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 22.60 27.17 22.06 27.44 26.90
39 Caitlyn Cheney FR-1 Western Washington 35.04 32.61 24.53 31.27 26.95
40 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 31.92 30.57 26.78 26.51 27.05
41 Katie Baniaga FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.24 34.09 26.78 24.08 27.05
42 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.46 20.84 26.25 34.37 27.06
43 Juliette Williams FR-1 Central Washington 20.31 35.20 34.38 31.13 27.07
44 Alejandra Gomez FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 30.42 32.34 20.28 21.92 27.40
45 Audrey Smith FR-1 Montana 28.56 29.39 24.44 34.88 27.46
46 Danielle Baumann FR-1 Hawaii 23.30 31.89 33.83 35.50 27.73
47 Chelsea Howard FR-1 Oregon State 23.14 19.79 27.87 21.19 27.87
48 Kiarra Green SO-2 Central Washington 27.04 19.79 32.61 35.68 27.87
49 Mayah Eberhardt FR-1 Eastern Washington 22.06 24.93 34.96 21.49 28.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaya Bailey JR-3 Grand Canyon 24.54 24.54 31.17
3 LaTrouchka Duke FR-1 Sacramento St. 19.56 25.07 21.06
4 Kennedy Quarles JR-3 Grand Canyon 31.86 25.08 20.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alyssa Mae Antolin SO-2 Hawaii 24.93 24.68 23.94 18.27 24.44 17.53
9 Tricht Jocelyn SR-4 Seattle U. 29.87 25.31 17.72 20.25 24.05 28.60
11 Deja Allain SO-2 Cal St. Fullerton 32.43 25.53 31.41 22.47 28.09 30.13
12 Elizabeth Butler FR-1 Idaho State 31.99 25.59 27.90 25.85 27.39 25.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ryan Lacefield SO-2 California 25.51 33.17 26.28 27.04
15 Samiah Kuntz FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.82 22.47 18.08 31.76
19 Dora Filipovic SR-4 Grand Canyon 25.93 27.23 24.38 28.53
26 Catherine Buck JR-3 Montana 26.37 22.15 25.85 23.21
29 Maya Hopwood SO-2 Western Oregon 26.46 33.08 24.08 21.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 21.39 30.20 25.16 18.87 23.91 29.69 20.64
7 Makenna Hansen SO-2 Central Washington 26.73 32.27 25.21 18.41 21.94 18.41 22.19
8 Kirstin Light FR-1 Cal St. Fullerton 25.81 20.50 25.30 28.59 31.38 23.28 18.22
25 Faith Kennedy JR-3 Eastern Washington 26.89 28.21 26.36 30.32 29.79 30.32 18.72
33 Alison Ball SO-2 Whitworth 28.35 27.55 26.74 18.72 25.14 33.70 33.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Aly Conyers FR-1 California 30.46 25.43 25.17 17.62 24.92 28.70
13 Abigail Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 28.46 32.05 25.64 32.82 22.82 28.21
14 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 32.24 29.66 25.79 26.57 33.53 27.34
20 Taylor Watson JR-3 Utah 21.09 28.12 26.03 20.31 29.42 19.27
42 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 19.22 25.98 27.06 33.29 20.57 20.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Makenna McCloy SO-2 Utah 25.84
24 Taylor Marks FR-1 Seattle U. 26.33
27 Yareli Ochoa JR-3 Central Washington 26.37
48 Kiarra Green SO-2 Central Washington 27.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jayde Charlton FR-1 Sacramento St. 27.89 30.73 25.82 24.79
22 Gianna Scruggs FR-1 Sacramento St. 18.29 31.88 26.13 33.19
23 Leigha Carter SO-2 Montana State 30.17 29.38 26.23 21.51
32 Jailah Brice-Moore JR-3 Sacramento St. 28.56 31.50 26.69 29.10
34 Abby Harmon JR-3 Montana 34.83 33.22 26.79 32.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Daysha Ford SO-2 Sacramento St. 28.13 24.74 26.04 29.69
28 Camryn Dezember FR-1 Montana 19.83 20.36 26.44 32.26
30 Megan Rose FR-1 Utah 19.63 22.81 26.52 27.85
35 Rachel Whipple SO-2 Utah 20.13 21.21 26.84 34.90
43 Juliette Williams FR-1 Central Washington 25.72 33.57 27.07 34.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Abbey Wood FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 25.41 25.92
37 Kameryn Brown FR-1 Sacramento St. 26.05 26.85
38 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 30.13 26.90
46 Danielle Baumann FR-1 Hawaii 31.62 27.73
47 Chelsea Howard FR-1 Oregon State 25.64 27.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Caitlyn Cheney FR-1 Western Washington 35.04 30.46 26.95 23.99 25.88
40 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 30.30 34.63 27.05 30.30 31.65
49 Mayah Eberhardt FR-1 Eastern Washington 25.22 24.36 28.65 24.36 20.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Ellie Armbruster FR-1 Gonzaga 26.66 22.93 24.53 20.53
35 Laine DeJong FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.84 20.40 26.31 23.89
41 Katie Baniaga FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.05 21.37 28.14 32.46
44 Alejandra Gomez FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.40 20.01 20.55 22.75
45 Audrey Smith FR-1 Montana 27.46 23.62 31.58 24.72