February 4, 2022
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ezinne Abba JR-3 California 6.61 7.97 8.73 7.59
2 Aysha Shaheed FR-1 California 8.89 9.66 5.75 7.66
3 Maliyah Thompson FR-1 Western Oregon 5.55 9.35 9.19 7.92
4 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 9.49 6.78 7.34 7.97
5 Amelia Hewson JR-3 Whitworth 9.02 9.74 6.28 8.05
6 Jordyn Lungo SO-2 Whitworth 9.47 8.82 9.63 8.09
7 Audrey Smith FR-1 Montana 9.31 10.12 8.34 8.09
8 Leigha Carter SO-2 Montana State 6.73 6.65 5.92 8.10
9 Camryn Dezember FR-1 Montana 10.21 9.89 9.00 8.10
10 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 6.18 6.91 8.53 8.12
11 Caitlyn Cheney FR-1 Western Washington 9.71 5.96 7.76 8.16
12 Nakyia Buckner FR-1 Fresno State 8.99 6.29 6.29 8.17
13 Kameryn Brown FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.71 7.77 7.28 8.18
14 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 9.77 7.97 6.65 8.21
15 Katie Baniaga FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.94 8.11 7.61 8.27
16 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.64 10.53 6.97 8.29
17 Danielle Baumann FR-1 Hawaii 6.57 8.56 10.72 8.31
18 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 10.39 8.73 7.90 8.31
19 Kiarra Green SO-2 Central Washington 7.41 5.83 7.33 8.32
20 Karlie Smith SR-4 Lewis-Clark 6.67 7.42 9.25 8.33
21 Nikki Halbert SO-2 Lewis-Clark 6.29 8.13 6.96 8.38
22 Sydnie Zywina FR-1 Lewis-Clark 9.18 8.68 8.85 8.42
23 Chelsie Testa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 6.23 7.08 7.51 8.53
24 Shayna Williams FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.25 8.80 7.69 8.54
25 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 8.25 10.48 8.59 8.59
26 Cynthia Smith JR-3 Lewis-Clark 11.18 9.72 8.00 8.60
27 Alyssa Recasner FR-1 Seattle U. 10.63 6.14 7.87 8.64
28 Keelyn Pilcher SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.76 6.25 11.43 8.93
29 Kea Stieglitz SO-2 Lewis-Clark 6.64 7.72 10.77 8.97
30 Desiree Winslow JR-3 Lewis-Clark 11.52 7.08 8.98 9.07
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Jordyn Lungo SO-2 Whitworth 5.83 8.98 8.09
7 Audrey Smith FR-1 Montana 9.71 10.36 8.09
20 Karlie Smith SR-4 Lewis-Clark 10.58 6.92 8.33
23 Chelsie Testa SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.70 6.66 8.53
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Maliyah Thompson FR-1 Western Oregon 7.29 7.92
13 Kameryn Brown FR-1 Sacramento St. 9.00 8.18
17 Danielle Baumann FR-1 Hawaii 8.48 8.31
22 Sydnie Zywina FR-1 Lewis-Clark 6.74 8.42
27 Alyssa Recasner FR-1 Seattle U. 8.21 8.64
28 Keelyn Pilcher SO-2 Lewis-Clark 10.18 8.93
30 Desiree Winslow JR-3 Lewis-Clark 8.62 9.07
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ezinne Abba JR-3 California 7.59
9 Camryn Dezember FR-1 Montana 8.10
10 Amy Warrington SO-2 Hawaii 8.12
12 Nakyia Buckner FR-1 Fresno State 8.17
14 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.21
24 Shayna Williams FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.54
29 Kea Stieglitz SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.97
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aysha Shaheed FR-1 California 7.66
5 Amelia Hewson JR-3 Whitworth 8.05
15 Katie Baniaga FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.27
19 Kiarra Green SO-2 Central Washington 8.32
25 Makayla McIntosh FR-1 Lewis-Clark 8.59
26 Cynthia Smith JR-3 Lewis-Clark 8.60
Women 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 7.73 7.97 7.73 6.06 9.17
8 Leigha Carter SO-2 Montana State 8.51 8.10 7.78 7.94 10.37
11 Caitlyn Cheney FR-1 Western Washington 8.57 8.16 9.14 7.76 9.14
16 Kasee Aczon FR-1 Sacramento St. 6.22 8.29 6.80 10.20 7.71
18 Stevie Wu FR-1 Hawaii 5.82 8.31 7.90 6.49 6.40
21 Nikki Halbert SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.30 8.38 10.90 6.29 10.48