December 11, 2021
|
The Podium in Spokane - Spokane, WA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah Wilson SR-4 Washington 5.20 5.57 7.42
2 Lily Jones Senior Unattached 8.96 5.50 7.53
3 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 8.09 9.16 7.63
4 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 8.48 8.18 7.64
5 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 8.86 6.32 7.70
6 Jenna Bouyer JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.42 9.11 7.72
7 Katherine Petsch Junior Unattached 9.91 6.20 7.74
8 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 9.71 9.87 7.83

Women 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah Wilson SR-4 Washington 7.44 7.07 9.53 5.88 8.86 9.08
2 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 7.62 9.61 9.61 9.76 8.31 7.62
3 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 7.68 7.99 6.38 8.14 8.91 9.45
4 Lily Jones Senior Unattached 7.57 7.73 6.36 5.38 8.56 6.06
5 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 7.67 5.76 8.67 8.59 7.60 6.06
6 Jenna Bouyer JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.73 9.28 8.12 7.42 8.51 8.43
7 Katherine Petsch Junior Unattached 7.75 6.67 8.22 8.30 6.13 10.00
8 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 7.75 7.60 5.74 7.29 6.51 9.92
9 Makenna Hansen SO-2 Central Washington 7.79 7.02 5.53 9.43 9.98 7.79
10 Rayne Anwar SO-2 San Francisco 7.80 8.74 8.27 5.78 6.32 9.13
11 Dafni Georgiou JR-3 Boise State 7.81 8.52 9.45 8.52 6.25 9.61
12 Maya Hopwood SO-2 Western Oregon 7.82 6.65 6.73 6.81 5.71 9.86
13 Emily Stefan FR-1 Boise State 7.88 9.85 10.01 8.36 9.07 5.68
14 E'lexis Hollis FR-1 Central Washington 7.89 6.00 10.10 8.68 7.26 8.05
15 Ashley Hollenbeck FR-1 Washington St. 7.89 6.71 5.92 5.84 8.45 8.92
16 Zhajeid Greene Sophomore Unattached 7.90 7.83 7.51 7.67 7.04 9.56
17 Abigail Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 7.91 5.94 8.86 10.13 6.33 10.21
18 Henrike Fiedler SO-2 Idaho 7.95 7.48 6.92 6.52 7.80 6.36
18 Ana Popchock SO-2 Western Oregon 7.95 6.36 7.32 6.76 6.52 10.18
20 Evelyn How SO-2 San Francisco 8.03 6.35 7.71 8.19 10.44 9.88
21 Samiah Kuntz FR-1 Eastern Washington 8.03 5.87 6.19 6.11 7.79 8.84
22 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 8.09 8.82 6.31 9.63 6.23 10.12
23 LaKadron Ivery-Shabazz   Unattached 8.72 8.81 6.37 8.99 6.81 6.28
24 Jadyn Schulte Freshman Spokane CC 8.82 7.94 7.94 10.85 11.03 8.82
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Skyler Walton SO-2 Washington St. 7.62 7.62 9.68 8.92 8.61 6.63
5 Camryn Crouch SO-2 Idaho 6.45 7.67 9.74 7.98 7.21 5.60
7 Katherine Petsch Junior Unattached 8.22 7.75 6.05 9.69 6.20 8.84
10 Rayne Anwar SO-2 San Francisco 6.09 7.80 5.93 5.54 8.58 7.49
16 Zhajeid Greene Sophomore Unattached 6.17 7.90 7.11 7.75 8.14 9.01
18 Ana Popchock SO-2 Western Oregon 6.13 7.95 9.31 6.76 8.59 6.60
21 Samiah Kuntz FR-1 Eastern Washington 7.39 8.03 9.08 8.52 9.96 6.35
22 Anika Grogan SO-2 Lewis-Clark 9.31 8.09 8.66 8.09 9.87 8.50
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah Wilson SR-4 Washington 7.30 8.78 7.96 5.29 6.40 7.44
4 Lily Jones Senior Unattached 7.12 6.67 8.63 7.04 6.14 7.57
9 Makenna Hansen SO-2 Central Washington 6.24 9.51 6.24 8.42 7.87 7.79
11 Dafni Georgiou JR-3 Boise State 8.44 6.10 6.41 8.13 5.63 7.81
13 Emily Stefan FR-1 Boise State 9.62 9.78 9.78 7.73 9.85 7.88
15 Ashley Hollenbeck FR-1 Washington St. 7.74 9.31 5.61 5.53 6.00 7.89
20 Evelyn How SO-2 San Francisco 6.83 7.15 10.12 8.27 6.27 8.03
24 Jadyn Schulte Freshman Spokane CC 8.29 8.12 8.03 10.41 8.74 8.82
Women 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jada Hurley FR-1 Oregon State 7.07 7.30 5.38 7.68 8.45
6 Jenna Bouyer JR-3 Seattle Pacific 8.28 7.04 5.72 7.73 9.36
8 Franziska Stoehr FR-1 Idaho 6.82 9.15 7.75 7.75 9.30
12 Maya Hopwood SO-2 Western Oregon 9.15 8.84 6.18 7.82 6.49
14 E'lexis Hollis FR-1 Central Washington 10.02 10.18 9.24 7.89 6.71
17 Abigail Buckley SO-2 Oregon State 8.07 7.91 5.62 7.91 6.33
18 Henrike Fiedler SO-2 Idaho 7.64 8.03 9.07 7.95 9.23
23 LaKadron Ivery-Shabazz   Unattached 6.72 9.07 8.03 8.72 10.99