April 10, 2022
|
Wabash - Crawfordsville, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NCAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 10.72 10.51 10.51 10 4.1
2 Brailyn Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 9.51 10.88 10.56 8 4.1
3 Jahleel Perrin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 11.73 9.90 10.76 6 4.1
4 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SR-4 Eastern Illinois 13.14 10.00 10.86 5 4.1
5 Matthew Drovdlic SO-2 Wittenberg 13.37 11.74 10.87 4 4.1
6 Zachary Roberts SO-2 Franklin 8.88 12.98 11.09 3 4.1
7 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 11.73 11.06 11.17 2 3.9
8 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 11.64 8.84 11.19 1 4.1
9 Julius Hearns FR-1 Wabash 7.84 13.78 11.20 - 3.9
10 Jair Adams SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 7.87 13.59 11.23 - 3.9
11 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 14.48 9.96 11.31 - 3.9
12 Jack Houck FR-1 Wittenberg 9.11 14.46 11.38 - 3.9
13 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 13.56 12.65 11.39 - 4.1
14 Tivon Wiley FR-1 Franklin 8.56 11.19 11.41 - 3.6
15 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 12.00 8.77 11.53 - 3.6
16 Joshua Weisenberger FR-1 Wittenberg 8.80 11.57 11.57 - 3.6
17 Blake Reed JR-3 Wabash 12.97 11.24 11.58 - 3.9
18 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 10.90 9.74 11.59 - 3.9
19 Tim Herring SR-4 Wabash 13.92 9.63 11.60 - 3.1
20 Josh Warmick SO-2 Wabash 10.97 12.49 11.67 - 3.6
21 Daylen Fullen FR-1 Wittenberg 14.18 14.18 11.81 - 3.6
22 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 8.99 11.94 11.82 - 3.6
23 Sam Callinan SO-2 Wittenberg 13.74 12.79 11.84 - 3.9
24 Sam Gonzalez JR-3 DePauw 10.48 13.70 11.91 - 3.1
25 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 9.54 9.06 12.07 - 3.6
26 Landon Miller SO-2 Wabash 14.40 14.28 12.20 - 3.1
27 Jacob Holifield FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13.87 10.19 12.27 - 3.1
28 Elliot Davidson SO-2 Franklin 9.83 15.80 12.44 - 3.1
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 12.09 10.51 10
2 Brailyn Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 10.04 10.56 8
3 Jahleel Perrin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 8.83 10.76 6
4 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SR-4 Eastern Illinois 8.37 10.86 5
5 Matthew Drovdlic SO-2 Wittenberg 11.96 10.87 4
6 Zachary Roberts SO-2 Franklin 12.20 11.09 3
8 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 14.55 11.19 1
13 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 13.56 11.39 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 8.38 10.50 11.17 10.62 8.27 8.16 2
9 Julius Hearns FR-1 Wabash 13.89 7.84 11.20 9.97 10.53 9.30 -
10 Jair Adams SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.02 13.93 11.23 14.04 12.24 10.78 -
11 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 10.86 12.90 11.31 9.28 9.39 8.60 -
12 Jack Houck FR-1 Wittenberg 9.22 14.80 11.38 11.84 8.77 12.41 -
17 Blake Reed JR-3 Wabash 14.94 11.93 11.58 13.21 8.46 9.38 -
18 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 11.01 8.93 11.59 13.45 9.97 8.93 -
23 Sam Callinan SO-2 Wittenberg 11.73 9.36 11.84 15.28 9.95 10.54 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Tivon Wiley FR-1 Franklin 13.81 12.90 9.70 10.84 11.41 -
15 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 12.11 9.23 12.46 13.49 11.53 -
16 Joshua Weisenberger FR-1 Wittenberg 11.92 9.84 10.65 8.91 11.57 -
20 Josh Warmick SO-2 Wabash 12.61 10.97 14.59 11.44 11.67 -
21 Daylen Fullen FR-1 Wittenberg 12.64 8.74 12.52 14.41 11.81 -
22 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 8.28 10.76 14.31 14.78 11.82 -
25 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 12.80 8.57 12.44 10.14 12.07 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Tim Herring SR-4 Wabash 8.70 11.95 10.10 11.60 9.17 9.52 12.42 -
24 Sam Gonzalez JR-3 DePauw 11.91 10.84 8.34 11.91 10.37 13.82 12.03 -
26 Landon Miller SO-2 Wabash 9.89 12.57 11.23 12.20 15.38 14.77 9.40 -
27 Jacob Holifield FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.27 9.94 14.97 12.27 14.61 12.76 12.15 -
28 Elliot Davidson SO-2 Franklin 14.06 15.06 11.95 12.44 14.06 13.81 15.68 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ricky Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 21.52 15.93 17.00 17.65 23.46 15.50 10 3.8
2 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SR-4 Eastern Illinois 21.99 21.55 18.04 23.97 15.84 19.58 8 3.8
3 Jose Franco SR-4 Wabash 22.10 19.01 21.22 22.10 27.85 21.66 6 3.3
4 Jahleel Perrin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 22.14 28.34 27.68 19.71 17.05 19.49 5 3.8
5 Caleb Carrao SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 22.60 16.95 18.99 24.41 25.99 26.67 4 4.6
6 Howie Steele SO-2 Wabash 22.81 22.81 23.04 27.83 16.66 23.50 3 4.6
7 Cristian Aleman SR-4 Wabash 22.84 25.36 25.81 20.33 15.99 17.59 2 4.6
8 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 22.88 21.74 16.48 19.45 16.94 25.63 0.5 3.8
8 Jair Adams SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 22.88 28.38 21.97 18.99 27.23 29.75 0.5 3.8
10 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 22.95 28.92 29.84 22.27 23.64 21.35 - 3.8
11 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 22.97 27.11 26.65 17.92 18.84 20.68 - 3.8
12 Julius Hearns FR-1 Wabash 23.07 18.69 19.84 19.38 23.07 27.69 - 4.6
13 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 23.17 24.80 26.42 30.13 24.56 18.31 - 4.6
14 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 23.35 29.43 22.42 18.92 19.62 19.15 - 3.7
15 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 23.41 25.05 28.33 24.58 19.20 27.86 - 3.7
16 Josh Finkeldey SR-4 Wittenberg 23.63 17.25 23.40 23.87 23.40 24.58 - 3.7
17 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 23.66 25.56 22.01 20.59 27.21 21.53 - 3.7
18 Tivon Wiley FR-1 Franklin 23.69 22.98 19.19 29.85 22.04 19.90 - 3.7
19 Caden Zellner SO-2 Wittenberg 23.79 19.04 24.98 25.94 20.46 23.56 - 4.6
20 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 24.12 29.43 17.61 26.78 28.95 21.47 - 3.4
21 Daylen Fullen FR-1 Wittenberg 24.29 17.01 24.78 29.15 18.46 31.34 - 3.4
22 Sam Gonzalez JR-3 DePauw 24.57 17.45 27.52 29.00 28.75 26.54 - 3.7
23 Chance Keller SO-2 Wittenberg 24.65 24.65 22.44 23.42 23.42 19.97 - 3.7
24 Devin Jimenez SO-2 Wabash 24.75 30.20 30.20 31.44 18.57 30.45 - 3.4
25 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 24.89 24.15 26.14 20.16 23.65 18.17 - 3.4
26 Landon Miller SO-2 Wabash 25.04 26.55 32.06 25.80 30.30 29.05 - 3.3
27 Elliot Davidson SO-2 Franklin 25.38 30.97 27.41 19.29 30.97 28.18 - 3.4
28 Marino Dolph JR-3 DePauw 25.75 30.39 21.89 18.29 19.57 29.10 - 3.7
29 Tanner Jackson SO-2 DePauw 26.66 22.13 34.13 23.46 32.00 31.20 - 3.4
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ricky Johnson SO-2 Eastern Illinois 24.54 21.52 10
2 Tadiwanashe Mhonde SR-4 Eastern Illinois 22.87 21.99 8
4 Jahleel Perrin SO-2 Eastern Illinois 16.83 22.14 5
8 Darren McLaurin FR-1 DePauw 18.08 22.88 0.5
8 Jair Adams SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 28.83 22.88 0.5
10 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 19.74 22.95 -
11 Matt Rogers SO-2 Wittenberg 16.54 22.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Caleb Carrao SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 22.60 4
6 Howie Steele SO-2 Wabash 22.81 3
7 Cristian Aleman SR-4 Wabash 22.84 2
12 Julius Hearns FR-1 Wabash 23.07 -
13 Seth Acero FR-1 Wabash 23.17 -
19 Caden Zellner SO-2 Wittenberg 23.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 28.26 20.32 21.25 23.35 19.85 -
15 Azad Robinson SR-4 Wittenberg 20.84 27.39 25.05 23.41 29.73 -
16 Josh Finkeldey SR-4 Wittenberg 17.49 16.54 22.22 23.63 28.36 -
17 Josh Manfred SO-2 Wabash 26.50 27.21 18.22 23.66 16.57 -
18 Tivon Wiley FR-1 Franklin 19.67 17.30 25.83 23.69 30.56 -
22 Sam Gonzalez JR-3 DePauw 28.01 22.85 27.77 24.57 24.82 -
23 Chance Keller SO-2 Wittenberg 30.82 21.94 22.19 24.65 28.10 -
28 Marino Dolph JR-3 DePauw 32.71 23.95 22.92 25.75 27.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 24.12 -
21 Daylen Fullen FR-1 Wittenberg 24.29 -
24 Devin Jimenez SO-2 Wabash 24.75 -
25 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 24.89 -
27 Elliot Davidson SO-2 Franklin 25.38 -
29 Tanner Jackson SO-2 DePauw 26.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jose Franco SR-4 Wabash 22.10 20.34 16.36 20.34 24.09 24.09 6
26 Landon Miller SO-2 Wabash 25.04 17.53 28.05 19.54 20.54 31.30 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josiah Neal SO-2 Eastern Illinois 49.08 35.34 34.85 47.12 10
2 Damian Clay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 50.45 48.94 53.48 43.90 8
3 Jose Franco SR-4 Wabash 50.47 46.44 40.88 1:01.58 6
4 Tyler Walls JR-3 Wabash 51.21 55.31 58.38 58.90 5
5 Nathan France SO-2 Wabash 51.33 51.85 1:03.65 58.01 4
6 Cristian Aleman SR-4 Wabash 51.52 1:05.95 46.89 58.22 3
7 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 52.55 48.88 40.99 1:03.59 2
8 Drew McGaha FR-1 Franklin 52.59 44.18 41.55 53.65 1
9 Luke Paddock FR-1 Franklin 52.70 1:01.14 1:08.51 40.58 -
10 Caden Zellner SO-2 Wittenberg 52.88 52.88 41.25 1:01.87 -
11 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 53.33 45.87 48.53 1:04.00 -
12 Callaway Bird SR-4 DePauw 53.41 1:04.10 1:03.03 1:07.83 -
13 Henry Davidson SR-4 Franklin 53.83 55.45 43.61 41.45 -
14 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 54.19 53.65 56.90 1:01.78 -
15 Josh Finkeldey SR-4 Wittenberg 54.24 1:01.30 42.85 1:06.72 -
16 Chance Keller SO-2 Wittenberg 54.76 53.67 1:02.43 47.65 -
17 Karston Runge FR-1 Wabash 54.97 44.53 40.13 1:06.52 -
18 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 55.07 55.07 44.06 45.71 -
19 Matthew Whittemore FR-1 Wittenberg 55.26 55.26 50.29 43.11 -
20 Ethan Bequeret SO-2 Franklin 55.77 1:00.24 1:06.93 42.95 -
21 Sam Erickson SO-2 Franklin 56.40 42.87 52.46 1:03.17 -
22 Marino Dolph JR-3 DePauw 56.48 44.62 51.97 51.40 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Henry Davidson SR-4 Franklin 53.83 45.22 -
17 Karston Runge FR-1 Wabash 54.97 40.68 -
19 Matthew Whittemore FR-1 Wittenberg 55.26 56.37 -
20 Ethan Bequeret SO-2 Franklin 55.77 1:10.27 -
21 Sam Erickson SO-2 Franklin 56.40 54.15 -
22 Marino Dolph JR-3 DePauw 56.48 48.58 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Cristian Aleman SR-4 Wabash 1:01.31 51.52 40.19 59.77 47.92 3
7 Thomas Joven SO-2 Wabash 48.88 52.55 1:02.01 1:00.44 40.47 2
8 Drew McGaha FR-1 Franklin 37.34 52.59 57.33 38.92 36.82 1
11 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 54.93 53.33 1:07.73 1:07.20 54.93 -
14 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 58.53 54.19 50.94 1:03.41 50.94 -
15 Josh Finkeldey SR-4 Wittenberg 55.87 54.24 45.02 1:01.30 41.77 -
16 Chance Keller SO-2 Wittenberg 59.69 54.76 1:04.62 48.74 53.67 -
18 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 55.62 55.07 54.52 40.21 42.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josiah Neal SO-2 Eastern Illinois 49.08 49.08 54.48 1:00.86 36.32 10
2 Damian Clay SO-2 Eastern Illinois 1:04.58 50.45 49.45 41.88 48.94 8
3 Jose Franco SR-4 Wabash 37.86 50.47 59.56 41.89 1:05.62 6
4 Tyler Walls JR-3 Wabash 57.87 51.21 47.12 57.87 43.02 5
5 Nathan France SO-2 Wabash 53.90 51.33 1:04.17 41.07 1:06.73 4
9 Luke Paddock FR-1 Franklin 51.65 52.70 57.45 1:06.41 39.53 -
10 Caden Zellner SO-2 Wittenberg 51.83 52.88 40.72 47.07 38.08 -
12 Callaway Bird SR-4 DePauw 58.76 53.41 47.54 43.27 1:05.70 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deven Ramsey SR-4 Wittenberg 1:53.51 1:23.95 2:28.99 2:30.17 1:58.24 1:31.05 10
2 Dak Smith SO-2 Wittenberg 1:32.18 2:32.04 1:32.18 1:39.36 1:59.71 2:16.47 8
3 Will Neubauer FR-1 Wabash 1:30.37 2:08.93 2:23.39 2:27.00 2:00.49 2:24.59 6
4 Ian McCandlish SO-2 Wittenberg 2:01.86 2:06.69 2:23.58 1:49.80 2:00.65 1:58.24 5
5 Ethan Pine SR-4 Wabash 1:49.98 1:56.02 1:35.48 1:29.43 2:00.85 1:41.52 4
6 Keith Abramson SR-4 Wabash 1:57.93 2:04.01 2:10.08 2:07.65 2:01.57 1:29.97 3
7 Jack Rutstein SO-2 DePauw 2:11.55 2:06.68 1:36.23 1:44.75 2:01.80 2:13.98 2
8 Michael Heading SR-4 Franklin 1:39.19 2:39.19 1:39.19 2:24.49 2:02.45 1:39.19 1
9 Jaycee Wilburn SO-2 Franklin 2:08.72 2:39.37 2:28.34 1:28.27 2:02.59 1:58.92 -
10 Zachary Davenport FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 1:31.07 2:27.68 1:42.14 2:00.60 2:03.06 2:21.52 -
11 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 1:51.41 1:57.67 2:25.21 2:08.94 2:05.18 1:58.93 -
12 Eli Cochrane SO-2 Franklin 2:10.41 2:24.20 1:32.79 2:22.95 2:05.39 2:22.95 -
13 Hunter Wakefield SR-4 Wabash 1:31.66 2:39.47 2:40.72 1:34.17 2:05.56 2:35.70 -
14 Noah McCracken FR-1 Franklin 2:32.55 1:39.55 1:31.79 2:45.48 2:09.28 1:33.09 -
15 Andrew Hargis FR-1 Franklin 2:34.55 1:37.41 2:47.54 2:44.94 2:09.87 2:34.55 -
16 Aidan Makled SO-2 Wabash 2:38.02 1:49.30 2:13.00 2:09.05 2:11.68 2:01.15 -
17 Wyatt McCullough FR-1 Franklin 2:31.19 2:21.82 2:43.23 1:44.36 2:13.79 1:43.02 -
18 TyJay Laster FR-1 Franklin 2:04.59 2:52.18 1:37.99 2:59.18 2:19.98 2:08.79 -
19 Zane Stout JR-3 Wabash 3:02.53 2:29.73 2:36.86 2:11.20 2:22.60 2:06.92 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Deven Ramsey SR-4 Wittenberg 1:58.24 10
2 Dak Smith SO-2 Wittenberg 1:59.71 8
3 Will Neubauer FR-1 Wabash 2:00.49 6
4 Ian McCandlish SO-2 Wittenberg 2:00.65 5
5 Ethan Pine SR-4 Wabash 2:00.85 4
6 Keith Abramson SR-4 Wabash 2:01.57 3
7 Jack Rutstein SO-2 DePauw 2:01.80 2
8 Michael Heading SR-4 Franklin 2:02.45 1
9 Jaycee Wilburn SO-2 Franklin 2:02.59 -
13 Hunter Wakefield SR-4 Wabash 2:05.56 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Zachary Davenport FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:03.06 -
11 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 2:05.18 -
12 Eli Cochrane SO-2 Franklin 2:05.39 -
14 Noah McCracken FR-1 Franklin 2:09.28 -
15 Andrew Hargis FR-1 Franklin 2:09.87 -
16 Aidan Makled SO-2 Wabash 2:11.68 -
17 Wyatt McCullough FR-1 Franklin 2:13.79 -
18 TyJay Laster FR-1 Franklin 2:19.98 -
19 Zane Stout JR-3 Wabash 2:22.60 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Pine SR-4 Wabash 4:30.19 2:57.69 3:53.68 4:03.41 3:19.60 10
2 Matt Rowley FR-1 DePauw 4:09.84 4:04.94 3:08.61 4:04.94 4:02.49 8
3 Cullen Sainey SR-4 Wittenberg 3:22.04 2:52.48 4:50.74 4:06.39 5:07.99 6
4 Ryan Zimmerman SR-4 Wittenberg 2:59.58 4:34.36 5:19.25 4:09.41 3:07.06 5
5 Evan Cordle SO-2 Wittenberg 3:16.06 4:01.89 4:06.99 4:14.62 4:47.72 4
6 Jack Sells FR-1 Franklin 5:28.86 5:15.81 4:10.56 4:21.00 3:39.24 3
7 John Asplund FR-1 Franklin 4:19.07 4:03.37 5:00.94 4:21.68 5:11.40 2
8 Jacob Bailey JR-3 DePauw 4:43.61 3:50.60 3:26.74 4:25.05 3:34.69 1
9 Kellen Cesarone JR-3 DePauw 5:03.56 5:22.53 5:46.92 4:31.03 4:03.93 -
10 Kaleb Gucinski JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 4:17.57 4:04.01 5:17.21 4:31.12 3:34.19 -
11 Logan Shaffer FR-1 Wabash 4:14.07 4:19.53 4:38.66 4:33.19 5:14.17 -
12 Aidan Makled SO-2 Wabash 4:12.60 4:20.84 4:51.04 4:34.56 5:15.75 -
13 Gage Guenin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3:31.56 5:10.47 3:17.82 4:34.75 5:07.72 -
14 Max Morgan FR-1 DePauw 5:15.31 4:17.98 4:29.45 4:46.64 4:35.18 -
15 Ryan Knoll FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:59.29 4:02.43 3:35.49 4:59.29 3:53.45 -
16 Corbin Lee JR-3 Franklin 5:59.08 4:30.83 3:33.01 5:04.30 3:42.14 -
17 Isaiah Wray FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 3:55.14 6:39.42 4:27.36 5:22.11 4:53.12 -
18 Brayden Devenport FR-1 Franklin 6:19.66 4:08.63 6:33.10 5:35.98 4:55.67 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Pine SR-4 Wabash 4:03.41 4:49.66 3:48.81 5:01.83 10
2 Matt Rowley FR-1 DePauw 4:04.94 5:08.63 4:58.83 3:13.51 8
3 Cullen Sainey SR-4 Wittenberg 4:06.39 4:11.32 3:51.61 5:10.46 6
4 Ryan Zimmerman SR-4 Wittenberg 4:09.41 3:27.01 4:31.86 5:24.24 5
5 Evan Cordle SO-2 Wittenberg 4:14.62 3:59.35 4:37.54 3:38.98 4
6 Jack Sells FR-1 Franklin 4:21.00 3:28.80 3:07.92 5:02.76 3
7 John Asplund FR-1 Franklin 4:21.68 5:00.94 3:50.28 3:08.41 2
8 Jacob Bailey JR-3 DePauw 4:25.05 3:40.00 4:22.40 3:29.39 1
9 Kellen Cesarone JR-3 DePauw 4:31.03 3:17.86 3:25.99 3:58.51 -
14 Max Morgan FR-1 DePauw 4:46.64 5:29.64 5:49.70 6:06.90 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Kaleb Gucinski JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 5:22.64 4:31.12 3:34.19 -
11 Logan Shaffer FR-1 Wabash 3:44.02 4:33.19 3:33.09 -
12 Aidan Makled SO-2 Wabash 4:45.55 4:34.56 3:50.63 -
13 Gage Guenin FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:35.20 4:34.75 4:34.75 -
15 Ryan Knoll FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5:23.24 4:59.29 5:32.22 -
16 Corbin Lee JR-3 Franklin 6:23.42 5:04.30 4:30.83 -
17 Isaiah Wray FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4:20.91 5:22.11 4:33.80 -
18 Brayden Devenport FR-1 Franklin 6:36.46 5:35.98 4:25.43 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Ocasek SR-4 DePauw 14:06.52 13:02.11 13:57.32 15:20.13 18:24.16 16:42.95 11:57.71 10
2 Brayden Curnutt FR-1 Wabash 13:29.02 16:44.30 14:34.11 15:29.90 16:16.40 11:46.73 15:11.31 8
3 Jacob Kissling FR-1 DePauw 18:03.49 13:27.87 16:28.45 15:50.43 13:27.87 17:15.97 11:52.83 6
4 Nate Seketa FR-1 DePauw 17:05.14 18:21.78 19:00.11 15:58.07 11:58.56 19:09.69 17:24.30 5
5 Drake Hayes SO-2 Wabash 16:03.32 13:48.46 16:32.22 16:03.32 20:42.69 15:05.52 12:12.13 4
6 Jacob Sitzman FR-1 Wabash 19:05.59 13:44.02 14:44.32 16:44.90 15:54.66 12:13.58 20:15.93 3
7 Justin Santiago FR-1 Wabash 16:23.85 12:10.28 13:31.42 16:54.27 18:15.42 12:40.71 19:06.13 2
8 Trenton Brown FR-1 Wittenberg 20:57.10 17:00.11 13:13.42 17:10.41 15:06.76 16:18.89 12:32.20 1
9 Cole Hetzel FR-1 DePauw 21:28.59 21:49.21 18:53.96 17:10.87 13:03.47 16:19.33 17:52.11 -
10 Adam Arndt FR-1 Wittenberg 15:27.12 14:12.52 18:06.97 17:45.65 19:21.56 19:32.22 19:10.91 -
11 Matthew Meyer FR-1 Wabash 14:43.18 16:41.65 15:58.57 17:57.04 18:18.58 14:00.10 15:47.80 -
12 Evan Sugrue JR-3 Wittenberg 23:20.63 20:52.60 22:12.31 18:58.72 21:38.14 16:30.69 23:32.02 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 18.03 15.54 18.96 10 1.6
2 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 15.62 15.77 19.24 8 1.6
3 Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash 11.45 15.90 14.95 6 1.6
4 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 11.32 15.94 18.81 5 1.6
5 Misha Dzubay FR-1 Wabash 18.10 16.45 12.34 4 3.9
6 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 11.73 16.75 14.74 3 1.6
7 Marc Nicholson SO-2 Wabash 14.57 16.94 16.10 2 1.6
8 Daniel Jansen FR-1 DePauw 17.15 16.98 18.68 1 1.6
9 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 16.28 17.50 20.13 - 3.9
10 Tanner Jackson SO-2 DePauw 20.43 18.74 13.31 - 3.9
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 17.56 11.66 15.54 10
2 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 13.41 17.19 15.77 8
3 Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash 11.93 12.72 15.90 6
4 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 12.92 20.41 15.94 5
6 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 17.09 19.94 16.75 3
7 Marc Nicholson SO-2 Wabash 21.86 14.91 16.94 2
8 Daniel Jansen FR-1 DePauw 14.44 19.36 16.98 1
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Misha Dzubay FR-1 Wabash 15.14 21.06 16.45 13.49 17.11 13.66 19.25 4
9 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 18.55 17.33 17.50 19.43 17.85 12.78 21.53 -
10 Tanner Jackson SO-2 DePauw 15.56 20.62 18.74 20.99 23.99 18.93 14.06 -

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Baker JR-3 Eastern Illinois 44.72 57.35 1:03.66 52.61 10
2 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 53.67 45.50 1:06.50 58.33 8
3 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 53.79 1:13.88 1:04.42 59.10 6
4 Dustin Franks FR-1 Wittenberg 53.28 1:03.34 50.91 59.19 5
5 Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash 1:05.22 1:10.56 1:09.97 59.29 4
6 Zachary Roberts SO-2 Franklin 47.18 1:12.30 56.37 1:01.27 3
7 Stuart Anker JR-3 Wabash 1:12.73 1:02.79 1:07.14 1:02.16 2
8 Marc Nicholson SO-2 Wabash 1:00.94 1:20.62 1:18.72 1:03.48 1
9 Misha Dzubay FR-1 Wabash 56.83 1:20.72 56.18 1:04.57 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Riley Baker JR-3 Eastern Illinois 36.83 52.61 56.82 44.20 1:02.08 10
2 Garrin Bachinski SR-4 Wittenberg 48.42 58.33 1:01.83 1:00.67 1:04.17 8
4 Dustin Franks FR-1 Wittenberg 1:05.11 59.19 52.09 1:09.26 1:03.93 5
5 Takeshi Greiner SO-2 Wabash 1:12.34 59.29 1:09.97 47.44 1:14.71 4
6 Zachary Roberts SO-2 Franklin 1:09.24 1:01.27 42.89 45.34 1:11.69 3
7 Stuart Anker JR-3 Wabash 1:02.79 1:02.16 44.14 59.06 1:17.70 2
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Leo Warbington SR-4 Wabash 59.10 57.92 59.70 1:08.56 1:09.74 6
8 Marc Nicholson SO-2 Wabash 1:03.48 1:09.20 1:21.26 50.79 1:17.45 1
9 Misha Dzubay FR-1 Wabash 1:04.57 57.47 54.89 1:10.39 1:00.05 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Thomas Gaines JR-3 Wabash 9:54.71 10
2 Thomas Brelage JR-3 DePauw 10:06.12 8
3 Henry Streib SO-2 DePauw 10:27.63 6
4 Elliott Gough FR-1 Franklin 11:21.08 5
5 Alex Hlade SR-4 DePauw 11:21.37 4

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Franklin A Michael Heading, Luke Paddock, Eli Cochrane, Jaycee Wilburn 3:54.86 2:45.04 3:46.39 3:31.58 4:20.25 3:40.05 3:59.09 10
2 DePauw A Daniel Jansen, Callaway Bird, Henry Streib, Michael Ocasek 3:37.12 2:58.43 3:34.97 3:34.97 4:22.27 3:41.42 3:15.63 8
3 Franklin
(B>)
B Henry Davidson, Ethan Bequeret, Andrew Hargis, Drew McGaha 4:20.11 3:53.20 3:03.87 3:44.23 2:52.66 3:39.75 3:48.72 -
4 Anderson (Ind.) A Caleb Carrao, Zachary Davenport, Usman Kamara, Ryan Knoll 3:46.77 4:28.85 3:49.11 3:53.78 4:54.57 4:21.84 4:00.80 6

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 2.00m 2.38m 1.50m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Garrett Elkins SO-2 DePauw 1.80m 2.32m 2.30m 5' 10.75" 7
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
2 Dustin Franks FR-1 Wittenberg 1.80m 1.55m 1.73m 5' 10.75" 7
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 1.80m 1.26m 2.11m 5' 10.75" 5
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 1.80m 1.33m 2.00m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Stuart Anker JR-3 Wabash 1.70m 1.60m 1.43m 5' 7" 3
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
7 Tristan Konkler FR-1 Franklin 1.70m 1.51m 1.43m 5' 7" 2
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Daniel Jansen FR-1 DePauw NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Justin Norris FR-1 Wittenberg NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.90
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Luke Bender SR-4 Wabash 4.40m 5.41m 14' 5.25" 10
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Will Morris FR-1 Wabash 3.95m 4.86m 12' 11.5" 8
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
3 Tivon Wiley FR-1 Franklin 3.80m 3.27m 12' 5.5" 6
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Sam Callinan SO-2 Wittenberg 3.65m 4.09m 11' 11.75" 5
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Maddox Lee SR-4 Wabash 3.65m 3.72m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jack Houck FR-1 Wittenberg 5.44m 7.08m 6.56m 21' 6.25" 10 2.8
  • 6.47 (2.5)
  • 6.34 (2.5)
  • 6.21 (2.7)
  • 6.56 (2.8)
2 Carson Watson FR-1 DePauw 6.07m 6.53m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 8 3.8
  • 6.47 (3.1)
  • 6.53 (3.8)
  • 6.38 (4.7)
  • 5.42 (2.6)
3 Joshua Weisenberger FR-1 Wittenberg 5.67m 7.24m 6.30m 20' 8" 6 6.0
  • 4.82 (2.1)
  • 6.30 (6.0)
  • 6.22 (5.6)
  • 6.29 (2.6)
4 Kamron Ferguson SR-4 Wabash 5.10m 7.50m 6.30m 20' 8" 5 6.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28 (3.9)
  • 6.09 (2.9)
  • 6.30 (6.3)
5 Daniel Jansen FR-1 DePauw 7.44m 7.69m 6.25m 20' 6.25" 4 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.25 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Gianni Minor SR-4 Wabash 6.07m 7.97m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 3 5.7
  • 6.06 (2.5)
  • 6.10 (3.7)
  • 6.13 (5.7)
  • FOUL  
7 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 6.55m 7.96m 6.12m 20' 1" 2 3.5
  • 5.87 (2.2)
  • 5.98 (2.8)
  • 6.12 (3.5)
  • 6.06 (6.9)
8 Brandyn Barrett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4.65m 4.47m 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 7.20m 4.10m 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 4.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (4.3)
10 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 4.07m 4.83m 5.82m 19' 1.25" - 4.3
  • 4.39 (2.7)
  • 5.82 (4.3)
  • 5.16 (1.9)
  • 4.89 (1.0)
11 Wyatt Dorsey FR-1 Wabash 4.71m 4.24m 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 5.8
  • 5.81 (5.8)
  • 5.38 (1.7)
  • 5.72 (3.0)
  • 5.59 (6.1)
12 Victor Silva FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4.27m 4.10m 5.62m 18' 5.25" - 1.9
  • 5.62 (1.9)
  • 5.11 (0.7)
  • 5.49 (4.1)
  • 5.54 (3.3)
13 Maddox Lee SR-4 Wabash 4.21m 5.78m 5.40m 17' 8.75" - 3.4
  • 5.38 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.40 (3.4)
  • 5.36 (2.1)
14 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 5.58m 4.89m 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 6.1
  • 5.12 (3.9)
  • 5.14 (4.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (6.1)
15 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 3.93m 4.63m 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 2.7
  • 4.63 (4.4)
  • 4.98 (2.7)
  • 4.95 (3.5)
  • 4.07 (5.0)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Joshua Weisenberger FR-1 Wittenberg 6.30m 20' 8" 6 6.0
5 Daniel Jansen FR-1 DePauw 6.25m 20' 6.25" 4 1.7
10 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 5.82m 19' 1.25" - 4.3
12 Victor Silva FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.62m 18' 5.25" - 1.9
13 Maddox Lee SR-4 Wabash 5.40m 17' 8.75" - 3.4
14 Max Bigler SR-4 Wabash 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 6.1
15 Jason Brown JR-3 Franklin 4.98m 16' 4.25" - 2.7
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jack Houck FR-1 Wittenberg 6.04m 7.48m 4.66m 6.56m 21' 6.25" 10 2.8
2 Carson Watson FR-1 DePauw 6.79m 6.27m 4.96m 6.53m 21' 5.25" 8 3.8
4 Kamron Ferguson SR-4 Wabash 5.48m 7.81m 5.35m 6.30m 20' 8" 5 6.3
6 Gianni Minor SR-4 Wabash 7.11m 5.52m 6.93m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 3 5.7
7 Jake Oostman FR-1 Wabash 6.61m 7.53m 6.92m 6.12m 20' 1" 2 3.5
8 Brandyn Barrett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 5.50m 5.32m 4.23m 6.04m 19' 9.75" 1 2.7
9 Ayotunde Laleye SO-2 DePauw 4.74m 6.08m 4.97m 5.85m 19' 2.5" - 4.3
11 Wyatt Dorsey FR-1 Wabash 7.49m 6.57m 5.98m 5.81m 19' 0.75" - 5.8

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sean Hopkins FR-1 Eastern Illinois 12.44m 12.16m 14.14m 18.38m 46' 4.75" 10
  • 13.55 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96 (1.7)
  • 14.14 (4.2)
2 Kamron Ferguson SR-4 Wabash 11.25m 12.71m 13.24m 13.11m 43' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
3 Josh Hyuch   Unattached 14.50m 14.50m 13.18m 11.47m 43' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18 (3.2)
  • 12.88 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Dustin Franks FR-1 Wittenberg 13.94m 11.56m 12.56m 10.42m 41' 2.5" 6
  • 12.56 (4.1)
  • 12.37 (4.0)
  • 12.11  
  • 12.08 (1.9)
5 Gianni Minor SR-4 Wabash 11.03m 14.23m 11.86m 8.66m 38' 11" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (4.0)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon English JR-3 Wabash 15.29m 14.02m 10.76m 14.16m 16.57m 16.71m 46' 5.5" 10
  • 13.69  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.16  
2 Noah Sigler SO-2 Franklin 10.79m 13.24m 15.94m 12.26m 14.59m 13.98m 40' 2.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
3 Michael Sweigart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.97m 12.33m 10.26m 12.21m 12.33m 15.14m 40' 0.75" 6
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.59  
4 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 8.46m 11.85m 14.27m 12.09m 9.07m 9.19m 39' 8" 5
  • 11.78  
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.09  
5 Reis Thomas JR-3 Wabash 13.39m 14.95m 15.20m 12.06m 10.25m 12.18m 39' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.65  
  • 12.06  
6 Jason Arbogast SO-2 Franklin 13.51m 9.45m 15.19m 11.96m 11.36m 9.93m 39' 3" 3
  • 11.67  
  • 9.41  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.55  
7 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 14.18m 11.95m 11.37m 11.72m 11.84m 11.95m 38' 5.5" 2
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.13  
8 Zak Wiley JR-3 Franklin 10.34m 13.04m 8.65m 11.24m 10.45m 11.13m 36' 10.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
9 Drew DeBoer SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 12.19m 12.30m 10.29m 11.18m 13.86m 13.08m 36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • 9.89  
10 Trayvonn Cobb FR-1 Wittenberg 8.47m 8.24m 12.92m 11.14m 10.69m 7.80m 36' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.14  
11 Rodney Van Cleaf SR-4 Wittenberg 9.57m 8.25m 11.00m 11.00m 8.80m 9.13m 36' 1.25" -
  • 10.21  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Dalen Williams FR-1 Franklin 13.55m 13.44m 9.84m 10.93m 10.27m 7.87m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.97  
13 Isreal Anis SR-4 Wittenberg 11.69m 9.04m 11.59m 10.63m 11.80m 9.99m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.26  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.63  
14 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 13.12m 9.74m 9.84m 10.25m 9.64m 12.30m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.20  
  • 9.08  
  • 10.25  
15 Zarek Porter SR-4 Wittenberg 8.63m 10.53m 7.90m 9.08m 6.54m 7.90m 29' 9.5" -
  • 9.08  
  • 8.66  
  • FOUL  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bennett Decoursey FR-1 DePauw 43.32m 48.91m 50.77m 46.58m 40.06m 47.05m 44.72m 152' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 43.83  
  • 46.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Reis Thomas JR-3 Wabash 43.01m 50.18m 36.29m 44.80m 53.76m 31.36m 54.66m 147' 0" 8
  • 40.80  
  • 44.80  
  • 42.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.12  
  • 44.06  
3 Dalen Williams FR-1 Franklin 31.36m 36.58m 42.68m 43.55m 35.71m 35.28m 47.03m 142' 10" 6
  • 43.55  
  • 42.08  
  • 40.39  
  • 40.67  
  • 35.45  
  • 42.72  
4 Zak Wiley JR-3 Franklin 30.09m 55.03m 47.29m 42.99m 50.30m 53.31m 52.88m 141' 0" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 35.91  
  • 38.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.99  
5 Michael Sweigart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 43.72m 49.24m 28.36m 39.39m 41.36m 47.66m 41.36m 129' 3" 4
  • 38.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.58  
  • 39.39  
6 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 35.05m 35.80m 34.68m 37.29m 36.17m 35.05m 32.44m 122' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 34.61  
  • 35.05  
  • 33.38  
  • 35.48  
  • 37.29  
7 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 33.67m 45.75m 45.02m 36.60m 25.99m 27.45m 42.82m 120' 1" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 34.91  
  • 36.60  
  • 34.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.42  
8 Rodney Van Cleaf SR-4 Wittenberg 38.98m 31.61m 38.98m 35.12m 37.93m 33.36m 40.74m 115' 3" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 35.03  
  • 35.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.00  
9 Drew DeBoer SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 29.95m 33.42m 30.27m 31.53m 37.21m 25.85m 30.58m 103' 5" -
  • 26.97  
  • 31.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.15  
  • 30.14  
10 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 28.26m 28.88m 34.71m 30.72m 26.11m 33.18m 23.35m 100' 9" -
  • 29.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.72  
11 Zarek Porter SR-4 Wittenberg 32.18m 35.55m 28.20m 30.65m 22.68m 31.26m 30.34m 100' 7" -
  • 30.65  
  • 24.12  
  • 25.79  
12 Jace Fette JR-3 Wittenberg 31.67m 35.29m 36.49m 30.16m 33.48m 26.84m 23.83m 98' 11" -
  • 30.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.63  
13 Sam Prendergast JR-3 DePauw 30.60m 31.10m 25.67m 24.68m 27.89m 18.26m 20.98m 81' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.68  
  • FOUL  
  Justin Norris FR-1 Wittenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon English JR-3 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Michael Sweigart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 39.39m 129' 3" 4
7 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 36.60m 120' 1" 2
9 Drew DeBoer SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 31.53m 103' 5" -
10 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 30.72m 100' 9" -
11 Zarek Porter SR-4 Wittenberg 30.65m 100' 7" -
12 Jace Fette JR-3 Wittenberg 30.16m 98' 11" -
13 Sam Prendergast JR-3 DePauw 24.68m 81' 0" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Bennett Decoursey FR-1 DePauw 46.58m 58.69m 152' 10" 10
2 Reis Thomas JR-3 Wabash 44.80m 38.98m 147' 0" 8
3 Dalen Williams FR-1 Franklin 43.55m 55.31m 142' 10" 6
4 Zak Wiley JR-3 Franklin 42.99m 30.52m 141' 0" 5
6 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 37.29m 48.10m 122' 4" 3
8 Rodney Van Cleaf SR-4 Wittenberg 35.12m 33.36m 115' 3" 1
  Justin Norris FR-1 Wittenberg FOUL FOUL NM -
  Brandon English JR-3 Wabash FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zak Wiley JR-3 Franklin 49.65m 38.23m 40.22m 162' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 43.15  
  • 49.65  
  • 46.76  
  • 49.33  
  • 49.19  
2 Noah Sigler SO-2 Franklin 45.36m 45.81m 31.75m 148' 10" 8
  • 45.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Connor Wakefield JR-3 Wabash 44.65m 34.83m 51.35m 146' 6" 6
  • 39.16  
  • 44.51  
  • 41.07  
  • 43.80  
  • 44.65  
  • FOUL  
4 Michael Sweigart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 43.32m 43.32m 49.38m 142' 1" 5
  • 36.47  
  • 42.10  
  • 41.91  
  • 43.32  
  • 42.39  
  • 38.68  
5 Evan Hosea SR-4 Franklin 42.57m 46.83m 54.06m 139' 8" 4
  • 39.05  
  • 41.16  
  • 41.39  
  • 42.57  
  • 39.98  
  • FOUL  
6 Kenny Coleman SR-4 Wabash 41.16m 29.22m 29.22m 135' 0" 3
  • 40.24  
  • 40.98  
  • 41.16  
  • 40.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 TJ Cox SR-4 Franklin 39.89m 45.08m 30.72m 130' 10" 2
  • 39.89  
  • 39.06  
  • 39.39  
  • 37.99  
  • 38.83  
  • 39.44  
8 Rodney Van Cleaf SR-4 Wittenberg 39.08m 35.56m 44.55m 128' 2" 1
  • 38.81  
  • 39.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Brandon English JR-3 Wabash 38.29m 31.78m 34.46m 125' 7" -
  • 38.17  
  • 37.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sam Prendergast JR-3 DePauw 37.99m 28.11m 42.93m 124' 8" -
  • 37.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Noah Pendleton FR-1 Wabash 33.42m 39.77m 42.78m 109' 8" -
  • 32.16  
  • 33.42  
  • FOUL  
12 Drew DeBoer SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 31.29m 28.16m 40.36m 102' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.29  
  • FOUL  
  Bennett Decoursey FR-1 DePauw FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Trayvonn Cobb FR-1 Wittenberg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zak Wiley JR-3 Franklin 34.04m 50.02m 42.03m 39.51m 31.52m 137' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 37.74  
  • 39.67  
  • 36.00  
  • 42.03  
  • 38.23  
2 Parker Hammons FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 52.01m 33.47m 40.32m 41.13m 37.50m 132' 3" 8
  • 35.87  
  • 38.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.93  
  • 40.32  
  • FOUL  
3 Giovonni Zappala JR-3 Wabash 51.20m 32.55m 39.69m 38.10m 33.34m 130' 2" 6
  • 27.17  
  • 35.92  
  • 39.69  
  • 31.70  
  • 33.39  
  • FOUL  
4 Jace Fette JR-3 Wittenberg 37.50m 46.69m 38.27m 26.79m 45.54m 125' 7" 5
  • 37.80  
  • 34.62  
  • 38.27  
  • 35.28  
  • 34.23  
  • 35.36  
5 Chase Miles SO-2 Franklin 44.69m 29.54m 36.93m 43.58m 47.27m 121' 2" 4
  • 36.93  
  • 34.28  
  • 34.12  
  • 34.63  
  • 33.37  
  • 34.73  
6 Jason Arbogast SO-2 Franklin 26.90m 41.57m 34.93m 40.52m 37.03m 114' 7" 3
  • 32.42  
  • 31.30  
  • 34.93  
  • 33.21  
  • 31.36  
  • 32.93  
7 Isreal Anis SR-4 Wittenberg 26.75m 24.61m 26.75m 34.51m 23.54m 87' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 25.71  
  • 26.75  
  • 26.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Maddox Lee SR-4 Wabash 26.46m 27.24m 25.94m 25.16m 20.23m 85' 1" 1
  • 25.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.91  
  • 25.71  
  • FOUL  
9 Sam Erickson SO-2 Franklin 23.06m 27.62m 25.34m 28.13m 29.39m 83' 2" -
  • 25.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.86  
  • 24.55  
  • 24.79  
  • 24.18