April 10, 2022
|
Wabash - Crawfordsville, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deven Ramsey SR-4 Wittenberg 2:07.70 1:58.24 2:24.26 1:47.60 2:02.97 1:48.78 10
2 Dak Smith SO-2 Wittenberg 1:39.36 1:59.71 2:00.91 1:39.36 2:15.28 1:28.59 8
3 Will Neubauer FR-1 Wabash 1:47.24 2:00.49 1:27.96 2:13.75 1:58.08 2:22.18 6
4 Ian McCandlish SO-2 Wittenberg 1:44.97 2:00.65 1:47.38 2:30.82 2:10.31 2:21.16 5
5 Ethan Pine SR-4 Wabash 2:04.48 2:00.85 2:11.73 2:16.56 2:28.65 2:04.48 4
6 Keith Abramson SR-4 Wabash 2:34.40 2:01.57 2:04.01 1:59.14 2:10.08 2:04.01 3
7 Jack Rutstein SO-2 DePauw 2:09.11 2:01.80 2:33.47 2:21.29 2:10.33 2:09.11 2
8 Michael Heading SR-4 Franklin 1:51.43 2:02.45 1:30.62 1:29.39 1:53.88 2:13.47 1
9 Jaycee Wilburn SO-2 Franklin 1:41.75 2:02.59 2:00.14 1:46.66 2:07.50 2:30.79 -
10 Zachary Davenport FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:33.83 2:03.06 1:56.91 1:45.84 2:33.83 2:06.76 -
11 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 2:22.71 2:05.18 2:02.68 1:36.39 1:51.41 1:36.39 -
12 Eli Cochrane SO-2 Franklin 2:02.89 2:05.39 2:14.17 1:52.86 2:07.90 2:00.38 -
13 Hunter Wakefield SR-4 Wabash 2:03.05 2:05.56 2:21.89 2:19.38 2:31.93 2:41.98 -
14 Noah McCracken FR-1 Franklin 2:42.90 2:09.28 1:40.84 1:55.06 1:31.79 2:10.58 -
15 Andrew Hargis FR-1 Franklin 2:31.95 2:09.87 2:18.96 2:31.95 1:49.09 1:41.30 -
16 Aidan Makled SO-2 Wabash 1:57.20 2:11.68 2:03.78 2:32.75 1:59.83 2:10.37 -
17 Wyatt McCullough FR-1 Franklin 2:52.59 2:13.79 2:11.12 1:53.73 2:25.84 2:01.75 -
18 TyJay Laster FR-1 Franklin 1:49.19 2:19.98 2:05.99 1:43.59 1:37.99 2:00.39 -
19 Zane Stout JR-3 Wabash 3:05.38 2:22.60 1:58.36 2:12.62 2:51.12 2:19.75 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Deven Ramsey SR-4 Wittenberg 1:35.78 1:41.69 1:46.42 1:58.24 1:42.87 2:19.53 1:29.87 10
2 Dak Smith SO-2 Wittenberg 1:42.95 2:23.66 2:26.05 1:59.71 2:29.64 2:16.47 1:57.32 8
3 Will Neubauer FR-1 Wabash 1:55.67 1:55.67 1:40.01 2:00.49 2:34.23 2:31.82 2:02.90 6
4 Ian McCandlish SO-2 Wittenberg 1:31.70 1:36.52 1:43.76 2:00.65 2:19.96 2:03.07 2:33.23 5
5 Ethan Pine SR-4 Wabash 2:06.90 1:33.06 2:03.27 2:00.85 2:18.98 1:58.44 1:28.22 4
6 Keith Abramson SR-4 Wabash 1:49.42 1:29.97 1:55.50 2:01.57 2:04.01 2:10.08 2:10.08 3
7 Jack Rutstein SO-2 DePauw 2:05.46 1:32.57 2:24.95 2:01.80 2:15.20 1:50.84 2:12.77 2
8 Michael Heading SR-4 Franklin 1:55.11 2:02.45 1:28.17 2:02.45 1:35.52 1:41.64 2:20.82 1
9 Jaycee Wilburn SO-2 Franklin 2:18.53 2:19.76 1:44.21 2:02.59 2:13.63 2:32.02 2:02.59 -
13 Hunter Wakefield SR-4 Wabash 2:13.10 2:34.44 2:08.08 2:05.56 1:29.15 1:51.75 1:35.43 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Zachary Davenport FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:35.06 2:03.06 2:32.60 -
11 Ezekiel Bennett SO-2 Wittenberg 2:00.18 2:05.18 1:56.42 -
12 Eli Cochrane SO-2 Franklin 1:31.54 2:05.39 1:42.82 -
14 Noah McCracken FR-1 Franklin 1:33.09 2:09.28 1:48.60 -
15 Andrew Hargis FR-1 Franklin 2:38.45 2:09.87 2:15.07 -
16 Aidan Makled SO-2 Wabash 2:51.19 2:11.68 1:45.35 -
17 Wyatt McCullough FR-1 Franklin 2:36.54 2:13.79 2:52.59 -
18 TyJay Laster FR-1 Franklin 2:54.98 2:19.98 2:07.39 -
19 Zane Stout JR-3 Wabash 2:24.03 2:22.60 2:25.46 -