December 4, 2021
|
Columbia Int'l (I) - Columbia, SC
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA Conference Carolinas

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 USC-Beaufort 25.35 21.85 16.17 10 0.1
2 Ethan Robinson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 19.08 22.18 24.62 8 0.1
3 John Hunter James JR-3 Columbia Int'l 17.13 22.84 16.91 6 0.1
4 Frank Gubler SO-2 Belmont Abbey 21.72 23.10 21.03 5 -0.1
5 Garison Coleman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 20.11 23.11 17.57 4 -0.1
6 Langston McCovery   Lane 4 Track Club 28.63 23.27 26.30 3 0.1
7 Christopher Hart   Lane 4 Track Club 27.19 23.44 25.08 2 0.1
8 Irvin Sumter SO-2 Columbia Int'l 16.54 23.62 26.69 1 0.1
9 JaQuan Ebron SR-4 Bluefield 28.44 23.70 24.42 - 0.1
10 Michael Parrish JR-3 Columbia Int'l 17.25 24.29 25.02 - 0.1
11 Blake Rimmer JR-3 Columbia Int'l 24.49 24.49 18.13 - 0.1
12 Branson Rimmer SO-2 Columbia Int'l 19.62 24.52 28.20 - 0.1
13 Kaleb Hurd SO-2 Bluefield 33.65 26.92 22.35 - -0.1
14 Llorenc Porquer SO-2 Bluefield 29.52 29.22 25.43 - -0.1
  Dylan Bryson SO-2 Bluefield DNS DNS DNS    -
  Logan Murphy-Redd JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS    -
  Tyrik Becton SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS    -
  Marvelous Okonne SR-4 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS    -
  Azhane Salaam   Unattached DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jermaine Kerkula   Unattached DNS DNS DNS    -
  Rondrick Parker   Unattached DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kenneth Lawyer   Unattached DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Frank Gubler SO-2 Belmont Abbey 19.41 23.10 5
5 Garison Coleman FR-1 Belmont Abbey 20.57 23.11 4
13 Kaleb Hurd SO-2 Bluefield 22.35 26.92 -
14 Llorenc Porquer SO-2 Bluefield 28.35 29.22 -
  Dylan Bryson SO-2 Bluefield DNS DNS   
  Marvelous Okonne SR-4 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Langston McCovery   Lane 4 Track Club 23.27 20.48 3
9 JaQuan Ebron SR-4 Bluefield 23.70 19.20 -
11 Blake Rimmer JR-3 Columbia Int'l 24.49 31.11 -
12 Branson Rimmer SO-2 Columbia Int'l 24.52 24.52 -
  Tyrik Becton SO-2 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS   
  Azhane Salaam   Unattached DNS DNS   
  Jermaine Kerkula   Unattached DNS DNS   
  Kenneth Lawyer   Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kadari Mitchell SR-4 USC-Beaufort 21.85 20.11 21.85 17.92 20.76 10
2 Ethan Robinson JR-3 Columbia Int'l 22.18 19.52 28.62 28.39 25.07 8
3 John Hunter James JR-3 Columbia Int'l 22.84 21.02 28.33 28.78 18.96 6
7 Christopher Hart   Lane 4 Track Club 23.44 19.93 17.35 27.19 20.63 2
8 Irvin Sumter SO-2 Columbia Int'l 23.62 25.51 20.08 19.37 19.84 1
10 Michael Parrish JR-3 Columbia Int'l 24.29 23.57 23.81 22.59 31.10 -
  Logan Murphy-Redd JR-3 Belmont Abbey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Rondrick Parker   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS