May 12-13, 2022
|
Mount Olive - Mount Olive, NC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Drake Mitchell   Unattached 15.14 17.81 12.32 16.77 14.84 869 1.5
2 Philip Stomne SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 17.58 13.34 13.34 12.73 15.15 831 1.1
3 Florian Daireaux FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14.57 11.99 14.26 15.17 15.17 829 1.5
4 Michael Panzarino JR-3 Life 11.90 12.06 12.06 11.75 15.45 796 1.1
5 Joseph Sheryak   Athletic Lab TC 12.83 11.41 18.22 12.04 15.84 751 1.5
6 Bishopp Boutin Junior Unattached 16.86 15.59 18.13 12.72 15.90 744 0.9
7 Nigel Steenwinkel FR-1 Keiser 13.04 11.29 14.31 17.18 15.90 744 0.9
8 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.09 18.30 17.18 11.24 16.05 727 1.5
9 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 18.72 20.70 16.40 17.23 16.56 671 1.4
10 Harry Lord   Athletic Lab Track Club 16.83 18.85 21.38 14.65 16.83 642 1.1
11 Robert Gritzer Senior Without Limits 18.36 12.99 15.94 20.96 17.32 591 0.9
12 Cameron Schwartz JR-3 Methodist 14.40 14.58 18.57 18.92 17.35 588 1.4
  Aaron Moon FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS - -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Hudson Ingoldsby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 17.89 16.56 19.05 19.54 671
12 Cameron Schwartz JR-3 Methodist 21.87 17.35 17.53 16.14 588
  Aaron Moon FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drake Mitchell   Unattached 16.03 12.32 18.26 14.84 15.73 869
3 Florian Daireaux FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14.11 10.77 18.81 15.17 16.24 829
5 Joseph Sheryak   Athletic Lab TC 12.52 19.01 11.73 15.84 18.22 751
8 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.72 13.97 20.87 16.05 17.82 727
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Bishopp Boutin Junior Unattached 14.63 11.77 20.04 15.90 744
7 Nigel Steenwinkel FR-1 Keiser 15.59 13.04 20.20 15.90 744
11 Robert Gritzer Senior Without Limits 22.35 20.27 22.35 17.32 591
Men's Decathlon 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Philip Stomne SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.22 11.37 16.52 19.24 15.15 17.58 831
4 Michael Panzarino JR-3 Life 17.77 12.36 12.21 17.00 15.45 17.00 796
10 Harry Lord   Athletic Lab Track Club 15.99 11.95 20.03 17.00 16.83 18.52 642