April 16, 2022
|
Anderson University - Anderson, SC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kamryn Osterbind JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:26.66 2:15.79 1:41.85 2:36.16 10
2 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:02.55 2:17.69 2:49.36 1:39.14 8
3 Anna Torras FR-1 Wingate 2:16.35 2:17.72 2:28.74 2:14.97 6
4 Katilee Croft FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:40.55 2:17.74 2:38.41 2:19.12 5
5 Aubrey Stoddard SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:28.76 2:19.02 2:59.34 1:58.17 4
6 Marissa Kempf FR-1 Flagler 2:31.16 2:19.96 1:42.17 2:56.35 3
7 Adie Bjerkness SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:56.67 2:20.56 2:54.30 2:30.40 2
8 Bayley Robinson SO-2 Converse 2:14.03 2:21.08 2:16.85 2:09.80 1
9 Harper Russell FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:02.76 2:21.10 2:42.27 2:08.41 -
10 Erica Schulz FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:26.65 2:25.19 3:00.04 2:41.16 -
11 Savanna Stewart FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:21.20 2:25.56 2:38.66 2:44.49 -
12 Brooklyn Pierce FR-1 Wingate 2:05.20 2:25.58 2:45.97 2:51.79 -
13 Ashley Terry FR-1 Cumberlands 2:32.46 2:26.59 1:51.41 1:49.95 -
14 Caroline Hilliard SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:45.97 2:26.87 3:02.12 2:31.28 -
15 Lauren Sanderson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:15.58 2:28.98 2:09.62 3:10.70 -
16 Grace Rose FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:15.60 2:29.01 1:45.80 2:34.97 -
17 Grace Valentine SR-4 North Greenville 1:44.70 2:29.56 2:25.08 2:41.53 -
18 Shamia Mckinney SR-4 Erskine 1:45.20 2:30.28 2:04.74 2:22.77 -
19 Margaret Nork JR-3 North Greenville 1:54.39 2:30.51 2:13.96 2:50.08 -
20 Lydiah Strauel FR-1 Cumberlands 2:41.36 2:30.80 2:54.93 3:03.98 -
21 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 3:16.08 2:30.83 3:08.54 2:12.73 -
22 Catherine Bradsher FR-1 Wingate 2:08.46 2:31.13 2:53.80 3:11.94 -
23 Madison Chesney SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 3:15.23 2:31.34 1:53.51 3:06.15 -
24 Imke Van Gog FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:16.69 2:33.66 3:07.47 2:41.35 -
25 Carmen Camino SO-2 WVU Tech 2:14.18 2:34.23 2:17.27 2:14.18 -
26 MaryMargaret Flook SO-2 North Greenville 2:44.91 2:35.57 2:48.02 3:03.58 -
27 Ahja Amos SO-2 Newberry 2:59.86 2:36.40 2:02.00 2:34.84 -
28 Amaranta Serna FR-1 Brenau 2:50.00 2:37.40 2:29.53 1:54.91 -
29 Katie LaCroix JR-3 Brevard 2:26.03 2:38.72 2:05.39 3:00.94 -
30 Julia Reeves JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 3:13.96 2:38.98 2:32.62 2:43.75 -
31 Mary Arch JR-3 Columbia Int'l 3:01.29 2:39.02 2:07.22 2:18.35 -
32 Alaya Lindquist SO-2 Newberry 2:46.33 2:39.93 2:14.35 3:19.92 -
33 Reagan Wells FR-1 Newberry 2:35.56 2:40.37 2:56.41 3:22.07 -
34 Tashayna Flinch JR-3 Newberry 3:01.62 2:40.72 2:27.87 3:14.48 -
35 Madeline Bishop SO-2 Emory & Henry 2:00.63 2:40.84 1:54.20 3:22.66 -
36 Olivia Fanning SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:10.50 2:41.11 3:02.06 2:44.34 -
37 Kirsten Keith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:55.95 2:41.42 1:57.84 2:15.60 -
38 Karli Yarid FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:29.13 2:42.09 3:08.03 2:03.19 -
39 Megyn Spicer FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 3:03.62 2:42.49 2:13.25 2:37.62 -
40 Carson Towe FR-1 Converse 3:30.58 2:43.24 3:32.22 1:57.54 -
41 Susanna Hutson JR-3 Bob Jones 3:10.16 2:45.35 2:15.59 2:50.31 -
42 Hattie Pitts SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:32.84 2:46.13 3:02.75 3:21.02 -
43 Lydia Johnson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:12.53 2:50.38 2:23.12 2:23.12 -
44 Jade Streeby FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:59.71 2:52.79 2:59.71 2:02.68 -
45 Emmalee Dobson FR-1 Converse 2:06.45 2:53.22 3:19.21 2:28.97 -
46 Lily Clark   Cleveland CC 2:08.82 2:54.08 3:14.97 3:35.86 -
47 Emma Bright FR-1 North Greenville 3:30.50 2:55.41 3:42.77 2:04.55 -
48 Mikayla Wilson FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:12.83 2:59.49 3:10.26 2:16.42 -
49 Sophia Ogawa FR-1 Brevard 2:17.63 3:03.50 2:50.66 2:48.82 -
50 Caroline Lamb JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 3:33.10 3:05.30 3:18.28 3:57.19 -
51 Rachel Shaver JR-3 Carson-Newman 3:39.62 3:14.35 2:49.09 2:25.77 -
  Zoe Capps FR-1 Brevard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nevaeh Warren FR-1 Cumberlands DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Stina Pettersson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Melissa Delgado FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ava Labrant FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Olivia Rish SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kacey Miller FR-1 North Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaylee Copeland FR-1 North Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Haley Gilbert SO-2 Augusta DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kamryn Osterbind JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:44.56 2:15.79 10
2 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:41.10 2:17.69 8
3 Anna Torras FR-1 Wingate 2:08.08 2:17.72 6
4 Katilee Croft FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:50.20 2:17.74 5
5 Aubrey Stoddard SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 2:37.10 2:19.02 4
6 Marissa Kempf FR-1 Flagler 2:15.77 2:19.96 3
7 Adie Bjerkness SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:52.89 2:20.56 2
8 Bayley Robinson SO-2 Converse 2:57.76 2:21.08 1
9 Harper Russell FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:59.20 2:21.10 -
  Stina Pettersson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS   
  Olivia Rish SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Erica Schulz FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:23.74 1:43.09 2:25.19 -
11 Savanna Stewart FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 3:01.95 2:03.73 2:25.56 -
12 Brooklyn Pierce FR-1 Wingate 3:06.35 2:31.41 2:25.58 -
13 Ashley Terry FR-1 Cumberlands 3:00.31 2:20.73 2:26.59 -
14 Caroline Hilliard SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:56.03 2:21.00 2:26.87 -
15 Lauren Sanderson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:17.07 3:03.25 2:28.98 -
16 Grace Rose FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:23.05 1:56.23 2:29.01 -
17 Grace Valentine SR-4 North Greenville 2:25.08 2:32.56 2:29.56 -
19 Margaret Nork JR-3 North Greenville 2:00.41 2:26.00 2:30.51 -
21 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:35.36 3:13.07 2:30.83 -
  Haley Gilbert SO-2 Augusta DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Shamia Mckinney SR-4 Erskine 2:30.28 -
20 Lydiah Strauel FR-1 Cumberlands 2:30.80 -
22 Catherine Bradsher FR-1 Wingate 2:31.13 -
23 Madison Chesney SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 2:31.34 -
25 Carmen Camino SO-2 WVU Tech 2:34.23 -
26 MaryMargaret Flook SO-2 North Greenville 2:35.57 -
28 Amaranta Serna FR-1 Brenau 2:37.40 -
31 Mary Arch JR-3 Columbia Int'l 2:39.02 -
32 Alaya Lindquist SO-2 Newberry 2:39.93 -
34 Tashayna Flinch JR-3 Newberry 2:40.72 -
40 Carson Towe FR-1 Converse 2:43.24 -
  Nevaeh Warren FR-1 Cumberlands DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Imke Van Gog FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:35.20 2:33.66 2:33.66 2:49.03 -
27 Ahja Amos SO-2 Newberry 2:58.30 2:36.40 2:47.35 2:48.92 -
29 Katie LaCroix JR-3 Brevard 2:05.39 2:38.72 2:24.44 2:08.57 -
30 Julia Reeves JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:29.45 2:38.98 2:37.39 2:05.60 -
33 Reagan Wells FR-1 Newberry 2:46.79 2:40.37 2:50.00 2:06.70 -
35 Madeline Bishop SO-2 Emory & Henry 2:19.93 2:40.84 2:26.37 2:53.71 -
36 Olivia Fanning SR-4 Carson-Newman 2:36.28 2:41.11 2:34.67 2:00.84 -
37 Kirsten Keith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:49.49 2:41.42 3:13.71 2:30.12 -
39 Megyn Spicer FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 3:26.37 2:42.49 2:47.37 3:08.49 -
42 Hattie Pitts SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:12.91 2:46.13 3:06.07 2:09.59 -
45 Emmalee Dobson FR-1 Converse 2:58.42 2:53.22 3:38.26 2:42.83 -
  Ava Labrant FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kaylee Copeland FR-1 North Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Karli Yarid FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:29.10 2:12.92 2:30.75 3:30.72 2:51.82 2:42.09 -
41 Susanna Hutson JR-3 Bob Jones 2:07.32 2:13.94 3:26.69 3:28.35 3:01.89 2:45.35 -
43 Lydia Johnson SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:34.68 3:24.46 3:12.53 3:36.39 3:00.61 2:50.38 -
44 Jade Streeby FR-1 Emory & Henry 2:07.87 3:16.98 3:18.71 3:35.99 3:10.07 2:52.79 -
46 Lily Clark   Cleveland CC 3:13.23 3:35.86 3:21.94 3:14.97 3:23.68 2:54.08 -
47 Emma Bright FR-1 North Greenville 2:39.63 2:25.59 3:02.43 3:42.77 2:15.07 2:55.41 -
48 Mikayla Wilson FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:16.42 2:50.52 2:12.83 2:12.83 3:03.08 2:59.49 -
49 Sophia Ogawa FR-1 Brevard 2:35.98 3:09.01 2:48.82 2:17.63 3:40.20 3:03.50 -
50 Caroline Lamb JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 3:59.04 3:20.13 3:21.98 3:09.01 3:16.42 3:05.30 -
51 Rachel Shaver JR-3 Carson-Newman 3:51.28 2:21.88 2:47.15 2:52.98 3:39.62 3:14.35 -
  Zoe Capps FR-1 Brevard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kacey Miller FR-1 North Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Melissa Delgado FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS