March 18-19, 2022
|
Anderson University - Anderson, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Evan Wells FR-1 Limestone 10.47 10.57 12.48 12.05 10 2.1
2 Javaris Michael SR-4 Limestone 10.91 10.59 12.29 10.49 8 2.1
3 Kalyn Cook JR-3 Newberry 12.10 10.61 12.31 8.60 6 2.4
4 Noah Meadows SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 8.61 10.63 13.72 10.95 5 2.4
5 Jordan Clark JR-3 Limestone 9.19 10.68 10.04 13.67 4 2.1
6 Jordan Meekins JR-3 North Greenville 9.22 10.72 7.72 7.51 3 2.4
7 Barja Walter SO-2 Catawba 12.44 10.72 10.08 11.26 2 2.1
8 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 10.73 10.83 10.08 12.24 1 2.1
9 Tim Ashe SO-2 Erskine 8.58 10.85 10.85 10.42 - 2.4
10 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 13.46 10.94 8.32 11.60 - 2.1
11 Lucas Bailey FR-1 Catawba 14.29 10.99 11.76 8.91 - 2.4
12 Jackson McClain SO-2 Mars Hill 7.95 11.03 8.50 12.91 - 2.4
13 Justin Hodges FR-1 Limestone 8.50 11.04 13.91 13.25 - 2.4
14 Aaron Wright SO-2 Newberry 13.26 11.05 10.72 10.06 - +0.0
15 Justin Glaze FR-1 Catawba 7.88 11.10 13.77 9.11 - 2.4
16 Josh Warstler SO-2 Catawba 9.82 11.16 12.06 12.61 - 2.4
17 Kalvin Tobias SO-2 Newberry 10.90 11.23 12.69 14.04 - 2.0
18 Kai'Letri Hunter FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 10.04 11.28 14.10 11.28 - 2.4
19 Jamel Harried FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 8.04 11.32 12.34 11.10 - 2.0
20 Trent Payne FR-1 Erskine 11.46 11.34 11.12 10.44 - 2.0
21 Isaiah Groves SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 9.15 11.43 10.86 8.46 - 2.4
22 Desmond Wilson JR-3 Limestone 11.58 11.46 8.48 11.46 - 2.4
23 Cameron Henderson SR-4 Newberry 13.54 11.47 11.59 13.54 - 2.0
24 Jon Pierre Junior Unattached 9.67 11.65 14.45 10.02    2.4
25 Jeremiah Mac   Newberry 14.88 11.71 14.76 11.83 - +0.0
26 Rasheed Flowers Senior Unattached 8.35 11.76 13.06 13.88    2.4
27 Lynden Morgan SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 12.01 11.77 13.66 10.24 - 2.0
28 Zach Cannon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10.83 11.90 13.33 11.79 - 2.4
29 Alijah Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 13.27 12.28 15.48 13.76 - 2.0
  Mikale Hart JR-3 Limestone FS FS FS FS    -
  Damazhay Long FR-1 Limestone DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Elijah Fulmore   UNAT-Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  David Fibla SO-2 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jareed Raymond JR-3 Newberry DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Adrian McGee SR-4 North Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evan Wells FR-1 Limestone 12.16 8.04 10.57 12.79 12.69 11.31 11.31 10
2 Javaris Michael SR-4 Limestone 7.52 11.23 10.59 12.92 11.12 9.01 8.69 8
5 Jordan Clark JR-3 Limestone 12.61 13.35 10.68 8.01 11.22 12.18 8.98 4
7 Barja Walter SO-2 Catawba 10.94 11.69 10.72 11.37 11.47 12.44 12.65 2
8 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 11.38 9.97 10.83 11.38 10.51 10.73 9.86 1
10 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 9.96 8.43 10.94 11.93 12.91 9.41 11.16 -
  Mikale Hart JR-3 Limestone FS FS FS FS FS FS FS   
  Damazhay Long FR-1 Limestone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kalyn Cook JR-3 Newberry 10.61 8.60 11.89 10.61 6
4 Noah Meadows SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 9.57 11.59 10.00 10.63 5
6 Jordan Meekins JR-3 North Greenville 9.33 8.47 10.51 10.72 3
9 Tim Ashe SO-2 Erskine 10.09 14.00 7.60 10.85 -
11 Lucas Bailey FR-1 Catawba 13.63 11.76 12.97 10.99 -
12 Jackson McClain SO-2 Mars Hill 8.72 13.13 12.36 11.03 -
13 Justin Hodges FR-1 Limestone 14.36 11.49 8.39 11.04 -
  Adrian McGee SR-4 North Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Justin Glaze FR-1 Catawba 11.10 -
16 Josh Warstler SO-2 Catawba 11.16 -
18 Kai'Letri Hunter FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 11.28 -
21 Isaiah Groves SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 11.43 -
22 Desmond Wilson JR-3 Limestone 11.46 -
24 Jon Pierre Junior Unattached 11.65   
26 Rasheed Flowers Senior Unattached 11.76   
28 Zach Cannon SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 11.90 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Kalvin Tobias SO-2 Newberry 12.36 11.23 11.68 -
19 Jamel Harried FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 12.57 11.32 10.08 -
20 Trent Payne FR-1 Erskine 14.52 11.34 14.29 -
23 Cameron Henderson SR-4 Newberry 11.59 11.47 12.16 -
27 Lynden Morgan SO-2 Spartanburg Methodist 10.83 11.77 11.42 -
29 Alijah Harris JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 15.23 12.28 9.21 -
  Jareed Raymond JR-3 Newberry DNS DNS DNS   
  Elijah Fulmore   UNAT-Newberry DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Aaron Wright SO-2 Newberry 11.05 9.40 -
25 Jeremiah Mac   Newberry 11.71 8.44 -
  David Fibla SO-2 Newberry DNS DNS