January 21-22, 2022
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carleigh Vaughn FR-1 North Greenville 1:01.55 1:12.63 57.86 51.71 49.86 1:15.10 1:09.56
2 Mikayla Hefferon SO-2 Roanoke 1:01.60 1:19.47 1:13.92 1:02.22 57.91 59.14 1:19.47
3 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 1:01.64 49.93 1:09.66 48.70 1:20.14 46.85 47.47
4 Bailey Casto JR-3 Lynchburg 1:01.88 1:16.12 55.08 51.36 1:00.03 1:08.07 45.80
5 Katy Neubert JR-3 King 1:02.27 44.84 1:04.14 1:16.60 43.59 1:15.97 1:15.97
6 Vuronika Barnes JR-3 Lynchburg 1:02.52 1:04.40 1:00.65 1:18.78 1:00.65 56.27 1:11.28
7 Allison Bobst FR-1 Lynchburg 1:02.53 1:10.04 1:18.17 47.53 56.28 1:19.42 58.78
8 Lily Lippert SR-4 Roanoke 1:03.54 1:16.89 1:16.89 1:08.63 58.46 50.84 1:07.36
9 Murfee Jones JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:03.72 1:13.92 54.17 1:04.36 49.07 1:01.18 1:10.10
10 Betsy Mohnkern FR-1 Lynchburg 1:05.13 46.90 1:23.37 1:11.65 1:07.74 52.76 57.32
11 Eleni Filley JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:05.16 1:07.77 1:13.63 48.87 1:09.73 1:04.51 1:01.91
12 Briley Arnold SO-2 North Greenville 1:05.41 54.29 51.02 49.72 59.53 1:14.57 1:25.04
13 Paige Tulenko FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:05.77 1:03.14 1:11.69 1:15.64 54.59 1:03.14 52.62
14 Casey Stedman FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.96 53.43 1:21.79 50.13 58.71 1:25.75 1:24.43
15 Lauren Henson JR-3 Roanoke 1:06.32 1:10.97 1:03.01 1:02.34 1:12.96 1:15.61 1:14.95
16 Agi Mboob FR-1 Bowie State 1:07.71 52.82 1:21.26 1:22.61 1:17.87 1:21.26 1:21.26
17 Ashanta Turner FR-1 Bowie State 1:07.95 1:14.07 1:05.24 1:24.94 57.08 1:14.75 1:13.39
18 Sarah Teagle SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:08.01 1:19.58 47.61 1:23.66 59.85 1:18.22 1:21.62
19 Elizabeth Wenger FR-1 Lynchburg 1:08.90 48.92 1:16.48 59.26 1:02.70 1:20.62 1:19.24
20 Kaylia Brown SR-4 Bowie State 1:09.64 1:20.79 58.50 1:08.25 58.50 1:11.73 57.11
21 Anna Hurst JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:10.09 1:23.41 1:17.10 51.87 1:15.70 1:21.31 58.18
22 Savannah Reid FR-1 Roanoke 1:10.57 57.87 1:11.28 55.75 1:09.16 49.40 49.40
23 Isabel Basilis FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:16.03 1:17.55 1:03.87 1:15.27 1:25.16 53.23 1:24.40
24 Brianna Parker SO-2 Mary Baldwin 1:19.75 58.22 1:29.32 1:41.29 1:30.12 59.02 1:25.34
25 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:20.09 1:08.88 1:38.51 1:44.12 1:09.68 1:39.32 56.07
  Skylar Payne SO-2 Catawba DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Holmes JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Callie Kuchinski FR-1 King DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ominique Pinder FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Amanda Romano FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Saa'Naudia Deloatch FR-1 Livingstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Taryn O'Neal JR-3 Livingstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Vivian Barker JR-3 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julianna Overby FR-1 Patrick Henry CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jessica Cammarata JR-3 Lynchburg 1:11.51 50.55 1:01.64 1:19.52
4 Bailey Casto JR-3 Lynchburg 1:12.40 45.80 1:01.88 1:09.31
6 Vuronika Barnes JR-3 Lynchburg 1:19.40 1:10.03 1:02.52 1:01.90
  Taryn O'Neal JR-3 Livingstone DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Mikayla Hefferon SO-2 Roanoke 56.68 49.90 1:01.60
5 Katy Neubert JR-3 King 1:01.65 1:05.39 1:02.27
7 Allison Bobst FR-1 Lynchburg 55.66 54.41 1:02.53
20 Kaylia Brown SR-4 Bowie State 1:21.48 1:13.82 1:09.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carleigh Vaughn FR-1 North Greenville 1:01.55 44.94 1:16.33 1:15.10
8 Lily Lippert SR-4 Roanoke 1:03.54 1:14.98 1:04.18 1:12.44
9 Murfee Jones JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:03.72 1:22.84 58.63 1:12.01
19 Elizabeth Wenger FR-1 Lynchburg 1:08.90 59.26 56.50 1:01.33
  Skylar Payne SO-2 Catawba DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Betsy Mohnkern FR-1 Lynchburg 1:00.57 53.41 1:07.09 1:22.07 1:05.13 1:16.21
12 Briley Arnold SO-2 North Greenville 1:06.72 1:22.42 58.87 1:23.07 1:05.41 51.68
14 Casey Stedman FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 1:00.03 1:09.26 1:18.50 1:05.30 1:05.96 58.71
15 Lauren Henson JR-3 Roanoke 1:10.97 1:16.27 1:08.98 1:06.99 1:06.32 59.69
  Morgan Holmes JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Eleni Filley JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:05.16 1:22.11
13 Paige Tulenko FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:05.77 1:18.27
16 Agi Mboob FR-1 Bowie State 1:07.71 48.08
18 Sarah Teagle SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:08.01 1:05.97
  Saa'Naudia Deloatch FR-1 Livingstone DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Ashanta Turner FR-1 Bowie State 1:07.95
21 Anna Hurst JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:10.09
23 Isabel Basilis FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:16.03
25 Kaitlin Bower FR-1 Mary Baldwin 1:20.09
  Vivian Barker JR-3 Washington and Lee DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Callie Kuchinski FR-1 King DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Savannah Reid FR-1 Roanoke 56.46 1:21.16 1:10.57
24 Brianna Parker SO-2 Mary Baldwin 1:31.72 1:12.58 1:19.75
  Julianna Overby FR-1 Patrick Henry CC DNS DNS DNS
  Ominique Pinder FR-1 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS
  Amanda Romano FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS