January 21-22, 2022
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Ward SO-2 Catawba 1:56.35 2:16.25 2:33.09 2:43.81
2 Sydney Cockerham FR-1 Catawba 2:40.20 2:22.92 2:37.05 2:15.07
3 Aislynn Reagle FR-1 Catawba 2:21.39 2:27.67 2:37.09 3:03.80
4 Margaret Nork SO-2 North Greenville 3:16.42 2:09.89 2:38.40 2:11.48
5 Vanessa Gardiner SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:14.61 2:29.04 2:40.25 2:57.88
6 Micah Welborn JR-3 Pfeiffer 3:15.42 3:08.96 2:41.50 2:31.81
7 Nicole Kemon FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:45.13 2:50.03 2:43.49 2:38.59
8 Grace Valentine SR-4 North Greenville 2:11.80 2:00.27 2:44.75 3:02.88
9 Kaylee Copeland FR-1 North Greenville 3:35.48 3:11.35 2:52.38 2:48.94
10 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:41.50 2:02.88 2:55.54 3:20.12
11 Kacey Miller FR-1 North Greenville 2:18.76 3:27.26 2:55.64 2:50.37
12 Kailee Franklin SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 3:07.71 2:16.36 2:57.08 2:42.92
13 Seaira Siv FR-1 Hollins 3:14.04 2:46.84 3:01.34 3:32.17
14 Harper Dillon FR-1 Hollins 2:59.21 3:57.72 3:02.86 3:33.95
15 Jenna Johnston FR-1 Hollins 2:35.26 2:42.65 3:04.83 2:31.56
16 Lillian Terry FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 4:08.53 3:19.61 3:15.69 3:03.95
17 Angel Skeen FR-1 Pfeiffer 4:25.62 3:46.43 3:37.72 4:38.69
  Cecelia Aten FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Heaven Jenkins FR-1 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Preziotti FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaquia Williams FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kylie Futrell SO-2 North Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tanniya Womack FR-1 Livingstone DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Kacey Miller FR-1 North Greenville 2:55.64 2:08.22
14 Harper Dillon FR-1 Hollins 3:02.86 2:51.89
15 Jenna Johnston FR-1 Hollins 3:04.83 3:51.04
16 Lillian Terry FR-1 Patrick Henry CC 3:15.69 3:17.65
17 Angel Skeen FR-1 Pfeiffer 3:37.72 3:13.77
  Tanniya Womack FR-1 Livingstone DNS DNS
  Jaquia Williams FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nicole Kemon FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:15.70 2:30.41 3:30.91 2:43.49 2:25.51
9 Kaylee Copeland FR-1 North Greenville 2:42.04 2:40.32 2:17.91 2:52.38 2:04.12
10 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 3:14.85 2:20.44 3:18.36 2:55.54 3:48.21
12 Kailee Franklin SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 3:36.04 3:16.56 2:37.61 2:57.08 3:30.73
13 Seaira Siv FR-1 Hollins 2:26.89 3:44.87 3:44.87 3:01.34 3:50.31
  Heaven Jenkins FR-1 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Aislynn Reagle FR-1 Catawba 2:37.09
4 Margaret Nork SO-2 North Greenville 2:38.40
5 Vanessa Gardiner SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:40.25
6 Micah Welborn JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:41.50
  Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin DNS
  Cecelia Aten FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Makayla Ward SO-2 Catawba 2:33.09 2:57.59
2 Sydney Cockerham FR-1 Catawba 2:37.05 1:54.65
8 Grace Valentine SR-4 North Greenville 2:44.75 3:16.06
  Kylie Futrell SO-2 North Greenville DNS DNS
  Alex Preziotti FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS DNS