December 3- 4, 2021
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Hill FR-1 North Greenville 1:00.49 1:05.94
2 Jaiden Moody JR-3 Mount Olive 1:00.97 1:00.97
3 Vinesha Briggs FR-1 Mount Olive 1:01.13 1:18.86
4 Natalyah Wilson SO-2 Mount Olive 1:01.23 1:08.58
5 Holly Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:01.32 1:06.23
6 Bailey Casto JR-3 Lynchburg 1:01.68 57.37
7 Jacqueline Thring JR-3 Mount Olive 1:03.95 1:00.76
8 Grace Wright JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1:04.01 53.13
9 Lat Thiam FR-1 Mount Olive 1:04.13 47.46
10 Lauryn Thompson SO-2 Mount Olive 1:05.71 57.83
11 Kiwanna Pemberton FR-1 Mount Olive 1:06.56 58.58
12 Morgan Holmes JR-3 Mary Baldwin 1:07.60 1:00.17
13 Alexis Hubbard FR-1 Shenandoah 1:08.11 1:10.16
14 Johneia Odom FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:10.44 1:15.37
15 Talya Jones FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:11.73 1:18.19
16 Kaylee Dixon FR-1 Concord 1:15.45 1:08.66
17 Samantha Faulk FR-1 Hollins 1:19.74 1:34.10
  Stephanie Messi JR-3 Randolph DNS DNS
  Arion Louallen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS
  Jaida Mack FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS DNS
  Julianna Overby FR-1 Patrick Henry CC DNS DNS
  Josea Smith SR-4 Concord DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Johneia Odom FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:10.44
  Julianna Overby FR-1 Patrick Henry CC DNS
  Jaida Mack FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
  Arion Louallen JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) DNS
  Stephanie Messi JR-3 Randolph DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Morgan Holmes JR-3 Mary Baldwin 1:07.60
13 Alexis Hubbard FR-1 Shenandoah 1:08.11
15 Talya Jones FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:11.73
16 Kaylee Dixon FR-1 Concord 1:15.45
17 Samantha Faulk FR-1 Hollins 1:19.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Lat Thiam FR-1 Mount Olive 1:04.13 46.18
10 Lauryn Thompson SO-2 Mount Olive 1:05.71 1:22.14
11 Kiwanna Pemberton FR-1 Mount Olive 1:06.56 1:05.23
  Josea Smith SR-4 Concord DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Hill FR-1 North Greenville 53.24 59.28 55.05 45.98 1:00.49
3 Vinesha Briggs FR-1 Mount Olive 1:03.58 1:09.69 53.19 48.91 1:01.13
6 Bailey Casto JR-3 Lynchburg 1:03.53 43.18 1:08.47 1:12.79 1:01.68
8 Grace Wright JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 1:00.17 48.65 50.57 46.09 1:04.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaiden Moody JR-3 Mount Olive 1:14.39 1:00.97 1:04.63
4 Natalyah Wilson SO-2 Mount Olive 1:12.87 1:01.23 46.54
5 Holly Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 55.19 1:01.32 1:18.49
7 Jacqueline Thring JR-3 Mount Olive 1:08.43 1:03.95 56.92