December 3- 4, 2021
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Bernstein JR-3 Washington and Lee 18:01.25 16:09.40 15:32.11 11:48.41 19:15.82 16:56.00
2 Shane Moran FR-1 Mount Olive 18:38.37 11:35.46 15:39.80 16:26.79 13:28.23 11:35.46
3 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 17:05.62 16:18.57 15:40.93 13:29.20 13:57.43 13:48.02
4 Justice Allen SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 14:10.47 12:17.07 15:44.96 16:32.21 13:42.12 16:32.21
5 Josh Fingerhut FR-1 Washington and Lee 14:06.87 14:44.93 15:51.53 15:13.47 18:33.29 16:39.11
6 Chamberlain Zulauf SR-4 Roanoke 17:29.71 19:24.23 15:54.28 17:48.80 16:51.54 20:31.03
7 Kaelen Ruder FR-1 Southern Virginia 16:15.35 13:04.10 15:56.22 15:46.66 16:44.04 12:06.73
8 Thomas Kallen FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:49.66 19:29.97 15:58.99 14:51.86 18:51.61 12:18.43
9 Nick Watson JR-3 Washington and Lee 20:03.14 11:28.90 16:10.27 20:51.65 15:21.76 11:48.30
10 Clay Kaufman SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 13:41.46 14:10.79 16:17.92 18:34.83 18:05.50 17:06.82
11 Peter Smith SR-4 Roanoke 12:04.73 18:56.06 16:19.36 12:14.52 19:05.86 17:47.51
12 Holden Robinson SO-2 Washington and Lee 19:40.58 15:24.79 16:23.81 19:40.58 15:54.30 14:35.59
13 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 20:12.29 20:22.31 16:41.89 15:51.80 17:11.95 14:01.59
14 Row Sterne FR-1 Washington and Lee 14:12.88 13:42.78 16:43.38 11:42.37 13:22.71 17:53.62
15 Henry Haden FR-1 Washington and Lee 13:44.23 14:24.43 16:45.15 14:54.59 21:46.70 16:55.21
16 Andrew Deel JR-3 Roanoke 12:36.43 19:45.76 17:02.20 13:37.76 14:59.54 15:40.43
17 Nathan Yoder SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 16:38.65 12:10.97 17:09.53 12:00.67 13:23.04 16:48.94
18 Matt Garis FR-1 Roanoke 21:06.01 12:27.16 17:17.71 17:59.22 22:29.03 13:29.42
19 Mason Dye SR-4 Randolph 13:09.61 14:11.94 17:18.95 19:34.02 14:53.50 17:18.95
  Patrick Timmerman FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sean Toliver FR-1 Roanoke DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS