December 3- 4, 2021
|
Kerr-Cregger Field House - Salem, VA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: SnapTiming
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:22.21 6:21.98 6:41.40 5:23.71 4:38.39 3:56.31
2 Adie Bjerkness SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:05.43 6:31.53 7:00.89 5:26.27 5:42.59 4:24.28
3 Elizabeth Kessler FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:12.70 5:45.84 4:01.75 5:35.76 4:18.54 5:32.41
4 Allison Shelly JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:26.86 4:11.96 5:23.46 5:40.48 4:18.77 6:28.15
5 Makayla Hollifield JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 4:02.27 7:23.59 7:09.94 5:41.22 4:02.27 4:02.27
6 Jordan Cruce SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 7:25.48 6:44.04 6:47.49 5:45.33 6:40.59 6:30.23
7 Jacie Angell FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:11.87 5:15.34 5:43.06 5:46.52 5:15.34 4:12.96
8 Jenna Weaver FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:57.77 4:30.94 4:44.83 5:47.35 5:36.93 4:34.41
9 Lilly Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:21.51 4:38.94 7:19.33 5:48.67 7:29.79 5:17.29
10 Pierson McManus SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:56.73 5:21.45 5:21.45 5:53.24 6:10.91 4:35.53
11 Jessica Faulk FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:18.50 7:19.20 6:47.06 5:57.07 5:21.37 6:39.92
12 Halie Mast FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:28.97 7:37.69 6:15.45 5:57.57 7:34.12 5:43.27
13 Kamryn Bradshaw FR-1 Southern Virginia 7:34.24 5:43.37 5:54.10 5:57.67 4:10.37 7:02.05
14 Ashley Brewer FR-1 Southern Virginia 7:43.77 4:20.87 5:26.09 6:02.32 4:17.25 7:14.79
15 Vanessa Gardiner SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:07.61 4:18.42 6:29.45 6:03.97 5:20.30 4:18.42
16 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 7:52.14 5:55.02 4:38.16 6:06.00 6:24.30 7:11.88
17 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:01.62 6:42.21 5:06.27 6:09.00 6:38.52 5:06.27
18 Lucy Unzicker SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7:52.01 7:59.45 7:11.13 6:11.66 6:48.83 6:07.95
19 Adalie Harrison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:55.72 5:41.21 4:59.51 6:19.12 5:14.67 5:14.67
20 Tommi Batty FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:04.44 7:05.82 5:06.90 6:23.62 5:49.10 7:21.17
21 Scotlyn Silvey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:37.77 4:47.88 5:56.97 6:23.83 5:07.07 4:44.04
22 Kirsten Keith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 7:03.72 5:27.42 8:05.36 6:25.20 8:01.50 7:30.69
23 Becca Bowers SO-2 Erskine 6:24.12 6:39.80 5:33.17 6:31.96 8:29.55 5:29.25
24 Harper Dillon FR-1 Hollins 8:24.79 7:41.07 5:53.75 6:37.47 7:21.20 5:33.88
25 Samantha Stuhlmiller FR-1 Hollins 5:36.10 6:12.12 5:40.11 6:40.12 5:24.10 5:20.10
26 Lillian Turley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:13.02 6:33.28 6:25.25 6:41.30 7:29.46 5:53.15
27 Sara Fuentes SO-2 Randolph 8:32.91 7:00.02 7:52.52 6:43.86 7:16.17 6:51.94
28 Holly Huffstetler JR-3 Erskine 6:04.40 7:13.23 5:23.91 6:44.88 5:07.71 8:05.86
29 Jenna Johnston FR-1 Hollins 7:42.46 7:58.68 6:17.27 6:45.66 6:49.72 7:22.17
30 Marlene Redlich JR-3 Randolph 7:56.49 7:10.51 6:16.18 6:57.97 6:12.00 5:38.56
31 Tierra Johnson SO-2 Randolph 8:58.45 7:13.75 7:43.66 8:18.56 8:28.54 8:23.55
  Logan Kinkema SO-2 Roanoke DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Baylee Bentley FR-1 Concord DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jacquelyne Abe FR-1 Hollins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Coy FR-1 Hollins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaitlyn Christoffersen FR-1 Hollins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Parker Hawk SO-2 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 3:56.31 5:23.71 3:53.08 5:04.29 5:49.61 6:15.51
2 Adie Bjerkness SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:18.48 5:26.27 5:13.22 4:01.44 5:09.96 4:53.65
3 Elizabeth Kessler FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:08.47 5:35.76 4:01.75 6:29.49 6:12.70 7:13.13
4 Allison Shelly JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:54.10 5:40.48 4:39.20 6:00.91 5:33.67 5:43.89
5 Makayla Hollifield JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 6:32.41 5:41.22 6:39.23 5:54.87 4:19.33 5:48.05
6 Jordan Cruce SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 5:55.69 5:45.33 5:38.43 7:11.67 5:34.97 6:02.60
7 Jacie Angell FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:52.36 5:46.52 4:02.57 6:35.04 6:48.90 6:17.71
9 Lilly Dalebout FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:13.81 5:48.67 5:17.29 6:58.41 5:03.35 4:45.91
13 Kamryn Bradshaw FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:38.99 5:57.67 4:21.10 6:11.98 5:21.91 7:27.09
14 Ashley Brewer FR-1 Southern Virginia 5:47.83 6:02.32 7:47.40 7:51.02 6:09.57 6:56.67
17 Savanna Chapin FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:09.00 6:09.00 7:33.87 4:25.68 7:26.49 5:54.24
  Parker Hawk SO-2 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jenna Weaver FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:37.88 4:55.25 5:47.35 4:44.83
10 Pierson McManus SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:39.17 7:14.49 5:53.24 6:39.17
11 Jessica Faulk FR-1 Southern Virginia 4:45.66 4:13.52 5:57.07 5:39.22
12 Halie Mast FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6:19.03 4:17.45 5:57.57 5:54.00
15 Vanessa Gardiner SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:25.81 7:31.33 6:03.97 5:13.02
16 Folole Torres FR-1 Southern Virginia 7:15.54 7:22.86 6:06.00 5:11.10
18 Lucy Unzicker SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 7:18.56 4:20.17 6:11.66 5:27.06
19 Adalie Harrison FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6:00.17 6:22.92 6:19.12 6:00.17
20 Tommi Batty FR-1 Southern Virginia 6:00.61 5:03.06 6:23.62 4:55.39
21 Scotlyn Silvey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:40.20 7:48.28 6:23.83 5:49.29
23 Becca Bowers SO-2 Erskine 6:20.21 8:06.03 6:31.96 6:35.88
28 Holly Huffstetler JR-3 Erskine 7:53.71 5:11.76 6:44.88 7:37.52
  Logan Kinkema SO-2 Roanoke DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Kirsten Keith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:48.90 6:02.09 6:25.20
24 Harper Dillon FR-1 Hollins 6:37.47 8:28.77 6:37.47
25 Samantha Stuhlmiller FR-1 Hollins 8:08.15 7:52.15 6:40.12
26 Lillian Turley FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 7:45.51 6:09.20 6:41.30
27 Sara Fuentes SO-2 Randolph 5:35.21 7:08.10 6:43.86
29 Jenna Johnston FR-1 Hollins 8:35.19 8:18.97 6:45.66
30 Marlene Redlich JR-3 Randolph 5:26.02 6:07.82 6:57.97
31 Tierra Johnson SO-2 Randolph 7:58.62 5:58.97 8:18.56
  Kaitlyn Christoffersen FR-1 Hollins DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Coy FR-1 Hollins DNS DNS DNS
  Jacquelyne Abe FR-1 Hollins DNS DNS DNS
  Baylee Bentley FR-1 Concord DNS DNS DNS