April 1- 2, 2022
|
Towson - Towson, MD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Louis DiLaurenzio JR-3 Monmouth 3:55.09
2 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 3:55.11
3 Declan McDonnell FR-1 Monmouth 3:57.54
4 Tyler Clifford SO-2 Monmouth 3:57.84
5 James Hoffman JR-3 Monmouth 3:58.80
6 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 4:01.78
7 Sebastien Reed SO-2 Monmouth 4:01.86
8 Tennessee Tremain FR-1 Monmouth 4:04.05
9 Jack Warehime JR-3 Susquehanna 4:06.51
10 Bryce Thalheimer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:10.43
11 Chalen Bobish FR-1 Monmouth 4:12.07
12 Christian Ciattei SR-4 Salisbury 4:12.78
13 Charlie Teeter FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:12.96
14 Steven Baah-Mensah SO-2 Monmouth 4:13.09
15 Xavier Seals SO-2 Georgian Court 4:13.21
16 Amadou Ba JR-3 Coppin State 4:13.58
17 Scott Petersen SO-2 Monmouth 4:13.98
18 Brendan Cave SO-2 UMBC 4:13.98
19 Cliff Carty FR-1 Maryland 4:14.06
20 Austin Foote JR-3 Salisbury 4:14.47
21 Jared Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 4:15.02
22 Christian Rudawsky SO-2 Monmouth 4:15.06
23 Matt Grossi SO-2 Salisbury 4:15.22
24 Declan Burke FR-1 Salisbury 4:15.39
25 Andrew Myers FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:15.90
26 Levi Bryant FR-1 UMBC 4:15.94
27 Nasir Wallace FR-1 Morgan State 4:16.04
28 Michael Drews JR-3 Monmouth 4:18.56
29 Jarod Brzyski SR-4 Georgian Court 4:18.88
30 Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court 4:21.36
31 Owen Shields JR-3 Catholic 4:23.03
32 Joe Wolfe FR-1 Catholic 4:24.27
33 Aidan Gilmore SO-2 Monmouth 4:24.29
34 Eian Butler FR-1 Howard CC 4:24.36
35 Shane Ainscoe JR-3 Monmouth 4:28.01
36 Patrick O'Connor FR-1 Catholic 4:28.77
37 Randy Serville JR-3 Coppin State 4:30.29
38 Nathanael Guy SO-2 Delaware State 4:30.90
39 Riley Keffer FR-1 Georgian Court 4:32.87
40 Christopher Diaz JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:33.56
41 Justin Alston SO-2 Morgan State 4:34.57
42 Jeff Young SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:35.17
43 Patrick Dunphy SO-2 Catholic 4:39.40
44 Nicholas Hildebrandt SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:42.41
45 Adam Stetser SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:44.70
46 Jackson Waller FR-1 Morgan State 4:48.40
47 Cameron Selmer FR-1 Carroll CC 4:55.52
48 Luke Gore FR-1 Carroll CC 5:09.53
49 Joshua Zuniga FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:20.71
50 Cedric Lowe SO-2 Carroll CC 6:38.89
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Louis DiLaurenzio JR-3 Monmouth 3:55.09 2:51.62 4:30.36 3:33.94 3:31.59
2 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 3:55.11 3:22.20 3:24.55 4:58.59 3:31.60
3 Declan McDonnell FR-1 Monmouth 3:57.54 3:57.54 3:38.54 3:57.54 4:33.18
4 Tyler Clifford SO-2 Monmouth 3:57.84 4:21.63 3:00.76 3:24.55 3:31.68
5 James Hoffman JR-3 Monmouth 3:58.80 4:15.52 3:25.37 5:00.89 4:48.95
6 Matt Bodon JR-3 Monmouth 4:01.78 4:45.30 4:54.98 2:51.67 4:18.71
7 Sebastien Reed SO-2 Monmouth 4:01.86 5:02.33 4:18.79 2:51.72 3:49.77
8 Tennessee Tremain FR-1 Monmouth 4:04.05 3:32.33 4:26.02 3:49.41 3:15.24
9 Jack Warehime JR-3 Susquehanna 4:06.51 4:36.10 3:29.54 5:20.47 4:43.49
10 Bryce Thalheimer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:10.43 3:25.36 5:05.53 3:40.38 5:00.52
13 Charlie Teeter FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:12.96 3:24.90 5:13.67 4:30.67 5:06.09
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Xavier Seals SO-2 Georgian Court 5:11.45 4:13.21
16 Amadou Ba JR-3 Coppin State 3:20.33 4:13.58
18 Brendan Cave SO-2 UMBC 3:18.11 4:13.98
19 Cliff Carty FR-1 Maryland 4:29.31 4:14.06
21 Jared Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 3:36.77 4:15.02
22 Christian Rudawsky SO-2 Monmouth 3:57.21 4:15.06
25 Andrew Myers FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.76 4:15.90
26 Levi Bryant FR-1 UMBC 3:17.08 4:15.94
28 Michael Drews JR-3 Monmouth 4:36.66 4:18.56
31 Owen Shields JR-3 Catholic 4:17.77 4:23.03
33 Aidan Gilmore SO-2 Monmouth 5:17.15 4:24.29
35 Shane Ainscoe JR-3 Monmouth 3:07.61 4:28.01
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Chalen Bobish FR-1 Monmouth 4:12.07 3:46.87
12 Christian Ciattei SR-4 Salisbury 4:12.78 5:10.92
14 Steven Baah-Mensah SO-2 Monmouth 4:13.09 5:16.37
17 Scott Petersen SO-2 Monmouth 4:13.98 4:21.60
20 Austin Foote JR-3 Salisbury 4:14.47 5:28.27
23 Matt Grossi SO-2 Salisbury 4:15.22 4:53.51
24 Declan Burke FR-1 Salisbury 4:15.39 5:14.13
27 Nasir Wallace FR-1 Morgan State 4:16.04 5:17.49
29 Jarod Brzyski SR-4 Georgian Court 4:18.88 3:27.11
30 Kevin Knoetig JR-3 Georgian Court 4:21.36 4:10.91
32 Joe Wolfe FR-1 Catholic 4:24.27 4:11.06
34 Eian Butler FR-1 Howard CC 4:24.36 4:27.01
39 Riley Keffer FR-1 Georgian Court 4:32.87 3:57.40
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Patrick O'Connor FR-1 Catholic 5:49.41 4:47.59 4:39.52 4:52.96 4:28.77 4:58.34 4:12.65
37 Randy Serville JR-3 Coppin State 5:21.65 5:05.43 3:14.61 5:13.54 4:30.29 5:51.38 5:13.54
38 Nathanael Guy SO-2 Delaware State 3:15.05 4:03.81 3:44.85 3:28.60 4:30.90 4:11.94 3:15.05
40 Christopher Diaz JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3:36.12 4:39.04 5:55.63 5:47.43 4:33.56 3:58.00 4:30.83
41 Justin Alston SO-2 Morgan State 3:31.42 4:45.56 3:36.91 5:21.25 4:34.57 5:02.03 4:51.05
42 Jeff Young SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:26.92 4:18.66 3:37.39 5:13.70 4:35.17 5:41.21 4:46.18
43 Patrick Dunphy SO-2 Catholic 5:54.84 4:05.88 4:11.46 4:31.02 4:39.40 4:31.02 4:28.23
44 Nicholas Hildebrandt SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:19.82 4:22.65 4:25.47 4:31.12 4:42.41 3:31.81 5:55.84
45 Adam Stetser SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:10.54 5:30.26 5:44.49 3:50.61 4:44.70 4:36.16 5:13.17
46 Jackson Waller FR-1 Morgan State 6:00.50 3:50.72 5:54.74 4:36.87 4:48.40 4:22.45 6:09.16
47 Cameron Selmer FR-1 Carroll CC 6:21.22 3:59.38 5:45.76 4:20.06 4:55.52 6:24.18 5:36.90
48 Luke Gore FR-1 Carroll CC 5:46.68 6:14.54 3:49.06 5:52.87 5:09.53 6:36.20 5:37.39
49 Joshua Zuniga FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:52.79 4:51.85 4:32.61 5:52.79 5:20.71 4:58.26 5:23.92
50 Cedric Lowe SO-2 Carroll CC 6:46.87 7:46.71 4:59.17 8:22.61 6:38.89 7:02.83 7:50.69