March 25-26, 2022
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCAC DIII NE NEICAAA

Women 100m Dash Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sade Greenidge SO-2 Colby 12.02 12.38 15.39 9.14 10
2 Maya Adams FR-1 Clayton State 12.24 13.71 14.32 10.29 8
3 Priscilla Ajala SO-2 Augusta 12.24 9.43 9.55 14.69 6
4 Cayla Brown FR-1 Clayton State 12.29 10.08 8.61 9.84 5
5 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 12.48 8.74 11.86 16.23 4
6 Jessica Barbarosh SR-4 Emory 12.48 11.74 10.49 10.61 3
7 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 12.52 10.15 10.15 11.90 2
8 Loren Winters FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.85 11.06 9.00 14.65 1

Women 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
0 Elan St. Julian   Unattached 12.22 8.68 2.8
0 Shanila Chapman   Most Valuable Athletics 12.56 10.30 1.5
1 Sade Greenidge SO-2 Colby 12.00 13.56 4.1
2 Priscilla Ajala SO-2 Augusta 12.14 8.50 2.8
3 Cayla Brown FR-1 Clayton State 12.25 12.38 1.5
4 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 12.45 11.58 1.5
5 Maya Adams FR-1 Clayton State 12.47 10.85 2.8
6 Jessica Barbarosh SR-4 Emory 12.52 13.90 2.8
7 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 12.58 13.72 2.8
8 Loren Winters FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.63 15.54 4.1
9 Lottie Franck JR-3 Colby 12.65 15.31 4.1
10 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 12.65 13.54 4.1
11 Eronda Doss SR-4 Columbus St. 12.70 15.50 4.1
12 Monasia Taylor SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12.71 9.28 1.5
13 Grace Behrens JR-3 Hope 12.73 13.24 4.1
14 Mina Leopold FR-1 Emory 12.74 11.09 2.8
15 Jailah Loving FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.77 10.60 2.8
16 Jamaya Jenkins FR-1 St. Xavier 12.78 13.17 4.1
17 Amanda Lines JR-3 Hope 12.82 15.52 4.1
18 Tamia Kelley SO-2 Columbus St. 12.84 13.10 1.5
19 Helen Dodge JR-3 Hope 12.94 16.31 2.8
20 Kassidy Harper SR-4 Clayton State 12.98 14.80 1.5
21 Paige Searles FR-1 Clayton State 13.00 15.60 1.5
22 Ashley Hall SO-2 Taylor 13.02 13.28 1.5
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sade Greenidge SO-2 Colby 12.00 13.80
8 Loren Winters FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 12.63 15.29
9 Lottie Franck JR-3 Colby 12.65 16.45
10 Lindsey Magoteaux FR-1 Wittenberg 12.65 12.15
11 Eronda Doss SR-4 Columbus St. 12.70 15.12
13 Grace Behrens JR-3 Hope 12.73 14.26
16 Jamaya Jenkins FR-1 St. Xavier 12.78 13.17
17 Amanda Lines JR-3 Hope 12.82 16.16
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Elan St. Julian   Unattached 12.22
2 Priscilla Ajala SO-2 Augusta 12.14
5 Maya Adams FR-1 Clayton State 12.47
6 Jessica Barbarosh SR-4 Emory 12.52
7 Ella Lavelle SO-2 Emory 12.58
14 Mina Leopold FR-1 Emory 12.74
15 Jailah Loving FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.77
19 Helen Dodge JR-3 Hope 12.94
Women 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Shanila Chapman   Most Valuable Athletics 14.07 9.17 12.06 12.56 16.33 9.55 13.19
3 Cayla Brown FR-1 Clayton State 13.60 13.36 10.66 12.25 15.44 11.64 12.99
4 Kaya Binetti FR-1 Emory 9.09 9.34 11.33 12.45 13.95 9.09 13.82
12 Monasia Taylor SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 8.90 9.79 9.92 12.71 9.79 10.81 10.81
18 Tamia Kelley SO-2 Columbus St. 15.28 12.46 16.05 12.84 10.40 15.54 9.76
20 Kassidy Harper SR-4 Clayton State 15.32 15.97 14.02 12.98 14.93 13.37 12.59
21 Paige Searles FR-1 Clayton State 14.17 16.12 10.66 13.00 15.08 12.87 9.49
22 Ashley Hall SO-2 Taylor 9.51 10.29 9.77 13.02 14.07 13.41 13.41