March 18-19, 2022
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov

Men 1500m Run Elte

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 3:54.82 10
2 Jon Marcus SR-4 Emory 3:56.42 8
3 Spencer Moore JR-3 Emory 3:56.62 6
4 Justin Pecore JR-3 Emory 3:57.71 5
5 Andrew Pahnke JR-3 Emory 3:58.34 4
6 Gary Halverson JR-3 Piedmont 3:58.80 3
7 Connor Vachon FR-1 Hope 3:58.89 2
8 Liam McGuire SR-4 Emory 4:00.35 1
9 Jacob Hedgepeth SR-4 Emory 4:02.24 -
10 Ashton Deriso FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:02.34 -
11 Brett Lucas JR-3 Emory 4:03.31 -
12 Scott Masterson SO-2 Emory 4:03.61 -
13 Tyler Finger SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:04.08 -
14 Andy Shew JR-3 Emory 4:05.21 -
15 David Evans FR-1 Emory 4:06.03 -
16 Elijah Meder SO-2 Hope 4:06.22 -
17 Beck James SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:06.57 -
18 Johndell Cumberbatch SO-2 Morehouse 4:06.92 -
19 Jonathan Orelowitz FR-1 Emory 4:09.19 -
20 Haden Fulkerson FR-1 Emory 4:10.30 -
21 Jacob England JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 4:12.04 -
22 Dom De Lillo FR-1 Berry 4:12.05 -
23 Aidan Jones JR-3 Hope 4:15.70 -
24 Logan Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 4:16.37 -
25 Jordan Ellul FR-1 Morehouse 4:19.06 -
26 Jackson McClimans JR-3 Berry 4:20.77 -
27 Joey Kowalczewski FR-1 Berry 4:22.70 -
28 Braden Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 4:25.06 -
29 Remington Allen JR-3 Morehouse 4:40.13 -
30 Evan Miner FR-1 Berry 4:44.97 -
Men 1500m Run Elte Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 3:54.82 10
2 Jon Marcus SR-4 Emory 3:56.42 8
3 Spencer Moore JR-3 Emory 3:56.62 6
4 Justin Pecore JR-3 Emory 3:57.71 5
5 Andrew Pahnke JR-3 Emory 3:58.34 4
6 Gary Halverson JR-3 Piedmont 3:58.80 3
7 Connor Vachon FR-1 Hope 3:58.89 2
8 Liam McGuire SR-4 Emory 4:00.35 1
9 Jacob Hedgepeth SR-4 Emory 4:02.24 -
12 Scott Masterson SO-2 Emory 4:03.61 -
14 Andy Shew JR-3 Emory 4:05.21 -
16 Elijah Meder SO-2 Hope 4:06.22 -
19 Jonathan Orelowitz FR-1 Emory 4:09.19 -
24 Logan Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 4:16.37 -
Men 1500m Run Elte Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Ashton Deriso FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:02.34 -
11 Brett Lucas JR-3 Emory 4:03.31 -
13 Tyler Finger SR-4 Wis.-Superior 4:04.08 -
15 David Evans FR-1 Emory 4:06.03 -
17 Beck James SO-2 Oglethorpe 4:06.57 -
18 Johndell Cumberbatch SO-2 Morehouse 4:06.92 -
23 Aidan Jones JR-3 Hope 4:15.70 -
28 Braden Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 4:25.06 -
Men 1500m Run Elte Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Haden Fulkerson FR-1 Emory 4:10.30 -
21 Jacob England JR-3 Freed-Hardeman 4:12.04 -
22 Dom De Lillo FR-1 Berry 4:12.05 -
25 Jordan Ellul FR-1 Morehouse 4:19.06 -
26 Jackson McClimans JR-3 Berry 4:20.77 -
27 Joey Kowalczewski FR-1 Berry 4:22.70 -
29 Remington Allen JR-3 Morehouse 4:40.13 -
30 Evan Miner FR-1 Berry 4:44.97 -