March 18-19, 2022
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 1:03.60 46.43 10
2 Claire Evans SO-2 Emory 1:06.16 1:23.37 8
3 Tenae Grigsby JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:06.62 1:03.96 6
4 Amaya Martin FR-1 Emory 1:08.59 1:25.74 5
5 Mia Culpepper JR-3 West Georgia 1:09.06 1:17.35 4
6 Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State 1:09.24 1:25.86 3
7 Hayley Scollard SR-4 Hope 1:09.41 1:03.86 2
8 Imani Jones FR-1 Albany State 1:09.62 55.00 1
9 Emily Thompson SO-2 Berry 1:10.37 1:00.52 -
10 Amani Achampong SO-2 West Georgia 1:12.21 1:15.82 -
11 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 1:13.10 1:17.49 -
12 Sophie Hall SR-4 Hope 1:13.87 1:31.60 -
13 Autumn Shepherd FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:13.95 52.51 -
14 Erin Kloostra SR-4 Hope 1:15.56 1:09.52 -
15 Saniya Keeton SO-2 Tuskegee 1:16.13 1:38.97 -
16 Ciera Bowman SO-2 Tuskegee 1:16.99 1:00.06 -
17 Kayla Garabedian SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:17.24 1:24.20 -
18 Sammie Glass FR-1 Emory 1:18.41 1:34.88 -
19 Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:24.47 1:26.16 -
20 Kenzy Kreuzer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:30.54 1:27.83 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alisha Wright SR-4 Life 1:18.23 1:03.60 10
2 Claire Evans SO-2 Emory 1:14.76 1:06.16 8
3 Tenae Grigsby JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:09.29 1:06.62 6
4 Amaya Martin FR-1 Emory 1:28.49 1:08.59 5
6 Jordan Elder FR-1 Albany State 1:14.78 1:09.24 3
7 Hayley Scollard SR-4 Hope 49.29 1:09.41 2
12 Sophie Hall SR-4 Hope 1:13.14 1:13.87 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Emily Thompson SO-2 Berry 1:10.37 1:06.15 1:25.15 -
10 Amani Achampong SO-2 West Georgia 1:12.21 59.22 1:05.72 -
11 Maniyah Thomas SR-4 West Georgia 1:13.10 1:13.83 1:19.68 -
13 Autumn Shepherd FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:13.95 1:28.00 1:26.53 -
15 Saniya Keeton SO-2 Tuskegee 1:16.13 1:14.61 1:15.37 -
17 Kayla Garabedian SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:17.24 1:38.87 1:38.10 -
18 Sammie Glass FR-1 Emory 1:18.41 1:33.31 1:31.74 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mia Culpepper JR-3 West Georgia 1:23.57 1:06.30 1:13.90 1:21.49 1:15.28 1:09.06 4
8 Imani Jones FR-1 Albany State 1:26.33 1:25.64 1:02.66 56.40 1:13.11 1:09.62 1
14 Erin Kloostra SR-4 Hope 1:23.12 1:26.90 1:20.10 1:33.70 1:14.81 1:15.56 -
16 Ciera Bowman SO-2 Tuskegee 1:10.83 1:07.76 55.44 1:33.93 1:27.77 1:16.99 -
19 Jessica Newman JR-3 Wis.-Superior 1:32.92 1:04.20 1:04.20 1:20.25 1:41.37 1:24.47 -
20 Kenzy Kreuzer FR-1 Wis.-Superior 1:04.29 1:56.80 1:57.71 1:15.15 1:20.58 1:30.54 -