March 18-19, 2022
|
Emory - Atlanta, GA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NCCAA DIII NE NEICAAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Evan Kaiser Senior Chamoun's Head TC 2:27.30 2:27.30 1:55.98 1:40.91 -
1 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 1:47.02 1:23.37 1:52.65 1:18.86 10
2 Darius Smith SR-4 Piedmont 1:27.67 1:43.61 1:53.85 1:42.47 8
3 Connor Vachon FR-1 Hope 1:28.60 2:03.12 1:55.06 1:43.56 6
4 Spencer Moore JR-3 Emory 1:58.80 2:02.26 1:55.34 1:33.43 5
5 Logan Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 2:01.06 2:03.39 1:56.40 1:35.45 4
6 Ashton Deriso FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:18.76 2:05.83 1:57.59 2:28.17 3
7 Denzel Bell JR-3 Shorter 2:02.36 2:12.95 1:57.65 2:04.71 2
8 JT Munz SR-4 Colby 1:55.59 2:26.25 1:57.94 2:25.07 1
9 Connor Creedon JR-3 Piedmont 1:26.20 2:03.98 1:58.07 2:31.13 -
10 James Kilgore JR-3 Clayton State 1:56.67 2:26.44 1:59.05 1:44.77 -
11 Liam Fost SR-4 Emory 2:21.10 2:12.73 1:59.57 2:31.86 -
12 Braden Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 2:11.91 2:35.89 1:59.91 2:03.51 -
13 Beck James SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:56.37 1:49.18 1:59.97 2:34.77 -
14 Lucas Guidone FR-1 Hope 2:30.03 2:08.43 2:00.02 1:26.42 -
15 Khali Madison JR-3 Albany State 2:08.62 1:25.35 2:00.20 1:36.16 -
16 Holden Jorski SO-2 Berry 1:43.83 2:27.29 2:00.73 2:22.47 -
17 Tyler King FR-1 Hope 2:26.12 2:01.97 2:00.76 2:32.16 -
18 Thomas Ridley SR-4 Oglethorpe 2:29.01 1:40.55 2:01.14 1:42.97 -
19 John Silberman SO-2 Colby 1:53.95 2:09.88 2:02.52 2:34.38 -
20 Christian Figueroa SR-4 Life 1:43.62 1:37.45 2:03.35 1:57.19 -
21 Connor Morgan FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:45.04 2:03.57 2:03.57 1:59.87 -
22 Dominick Philpot SR-4 Ferrum 1:35.79 1:59.43 2:04.40 1:48.23 -
23 Grady Coppock SO-2 Berry 2:19.65 2:05.93 2:04.68 2:37.10 -
24 Cameron Yates FR-1 Reinhardt 2:33.83 2:15.07 2:05.06 2:38.83 -
25 Matthew Campbell SR-4 Babson 2:13.87 2:15.12 2:05.11 2:07.62 -
26 Seth Shaffer SO-2 Ferrum 2:15.65 2:00.58 2:05.60 1:50.53 -
27 Zane Smith FR-1 Piedmont 2:30.98 2:37.27 2:05.81 2:09.59 -
28 Cole Elrod SR-4 Piedmont 2:11.45 2:13.98 2:06.39 1:49.96 -
29 Ben Hanlon JR-3 Berry 1:59.33 2:45.03 2:06.94 2:20.91 -
30 daniel gibson SO-2 Paine 2:31.07 1:55.22 2:08.02 1:57.78 -
31 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:21.24 2:35.49 2:09.57 2:03.10 -
32 Gregory Ragland JR-3 Life 2:24.34 1:54.16 2:11.21 2:49.26 -
33 Tumelo Ramahlodi FR-1 Life 2:09.63 2:45.34 2:12.27 2:29.47 -
34 Diandre White SO-2 Tuskegee 2:36.42 2:47.03 2:12.56 1:38.10 -
35 Cooper Gibson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:46.43 2:02.49 2:13.14 2:50.42 -
36 Matt Bowker FR-1 Berry 2:09.56 1:41.51 2:13.56 2:38.94 -
37 Max Calderon JR-3 Truett-McConnell 2:40.09 1:40.90 2:14.53 2:42.79 -
38 Adam Granade SO-2 Truett-McConnell 2:16.90 2:27.74 2:15.54 1:51.15 -
39 Jireh Jones SO-2 Tuskegee 1:59.72 2:02.53 2:20.84 2:18.03 -
40 Jonathan Stocks SO-2 Tuskegee 2:41.76 2:21.89 2:21.89 2:44.60 -
41 Sam Courter FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:43.51 2:34.98 2:22.18 2:39.25 -
42 Pablo Aburto FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:13.86 2:08.10 2:23.93 1:58.03 -
43 Dalton Sprayberry SO-2 Shorter 2:50.77 2:52.22 2:24.72 2:18.94 -
44 Brett Horton SR-4 Shorter 1:54.63 2:01.88 2:25.09 1:45.92 -
45 Elijah Eddings FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:03.48 2:46.63 2:28.77 2:22.82 -
46 Brion Gibson FR-1 Clayton State 2:28.89 2:03.58 2:28.89 2:43.78 -
47 Kristopher Burke FR-1 Tuskegee 2:44.61 2:01.13 2:35.29 2:08.89 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Evan Kaiser Senior Chamoun's Head TC 1:33.95 2:15.70 1:55.98 1:49.03 2:02.94 -
1 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Hope 1:27.87 1:54.91 1:52.65 1:53.78 1:51.53 10
2 Darius Smith SR-4 Piedmont 1:20.84 2:05.24 1:53.85 1:47.02 1:32.22 8
3 Connor Vachon FR-1 Hope 2:16.93 1:43.56 1:55.06 1:26.30 1:42.41 6
4 Spencer Moore JR-3 Emory 2:11.49 1:53.04 1:55.34 1:58.80 1:59.96 5
8 JT Munz SR-4 Colby 1:55.59 2:03.84 1:57.94 1:52.05 2:05.02 1
11 Liam Fost SR-4 Emory 2:24.68 1:59.57 1:59.57 1:39.25 1:36.86 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Logan Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 1:54.08 2:30.16 2:24.34 1:56.40 1:52.91 2:20.85 4
7 Denzel Bell JR-3 Shorter 1:24.71 2:10.60 2:01.18 1:57.65 1:44.71 1:49.42 2
9 Connor Creedon JR-3 Piedmont 2:16.97 1:56.89 1:59.25 1:58.07 2:16.97 2:16.97 -
10 James Kilgore JR-3 Clayton State 2:24.05 2:30.01 2:07.39 1:59.05 2:05.01 2:28.82 -
12 Braden Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 1:28.74 1:58.71 2:03.51 1:59.91 1:43.13 1:59.91 -
30 daniel gibson SO-2 Paine 1:57.78 1:46.26 2:05.46 2:08.02 1:43.70 1:39.86 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ashton Deriso FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:57.59 3
13 Beck James SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:59.97 -
17 Tyler King FR-1 Hope 2:00.76 -
18 Thomas Ridley SR-4 Oglethorpe 2:01.14 -
20 Christian Figueroa SR-4 Life 2:03.35 -
21 Connor Morgan FR-1 Truett-McConnell 2:03.57 -
23 Grady Coppock SO-2 Berry 2:04.68 -
25 Matthew Campbell SR-4 Babson 2:05.11 -
31 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:09.57 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Lucas Guidone FR-1 Hope 1:42.02 2:28.83 2:00.02 -
15 Khali Madison JR-3 Albany State 1:34.96 1:40.97 2:00.20 -
16 Holden Jorski SO-2 Berry 1:58.32 2:20.05 2:00.73 -
19 John Silberman SO-2 Colby 1:28.22 2:12.33 2:02.52 -
27 Zane Smith FR-1 Piedmont 1:30.59 1:30.59 2:05.81 -
28 Cole Elrod SR-4 Piedmont 1:43.64 2:26.62 2:06.39 -
33 Tumelo Ramahlodi FR-1 Life 1:35.24 2:46.66 2:12.27 -
38 Adam Granade SO-2 Truett-McConnell 2:12.83 2:08.77 2:15.54 -
41 Sam Courter FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:36.40 2:46.35 2:22.18 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Dominick Philpot SR-4 Ferrum 1:44.50 2:04.40 -
24 Cameron Yates FR-1 Reinhardt 1:40.05 2:05.06 -
26 Seth Shaffer SO-2 Ferrum 2:00.58 2:05.60 -
29 Ben Hanlon JR-3 Berry 1:36.48 2:06.94 -
32 Gregory Ragland JR-3 Life 2:36.14 2:11.21 -
35 Cooper Gibson FR-1 Truett-McConnell 1:43.85 2:13.14 -
36 Matt Bowker FR-1 Berry 1:37.50 2:13.56 -
37 Max Calderon JR-3 Truett-McConnell 1:55.70 2:14.53 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Diandre White SO-2 Tuskegee 2:12.56 2:01.96 1:34.12 -
39 Jireh Jones SO-2 Tuskegee 2:20.84 1:55.49 2:49.01 -
40 Jonathan Stocks SO-2 Tuskegee 2:21.89 1:39.33 1:43.58 -
42 Pablo Aburto FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:23.93 2:12.42 2:35.45 -
43 Dalton Sprayberry SO-2 Shorter 2:24.72 2:04.46 2:56.56 -
44 Brett Horton SR-4 Shorter 2:25.09 2:23.64 3:01.37 -
45 Elijah Eddings FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 2:28.77 2:27.29 2:22.82 -
46 Brion Gibson FR-1 Clayton State 2:28.89 1:44.23 2:55.69 -
47 Kristopher Burke FR-1 Tuskegee 2:35.29 2:50.82 2:25.98 -