February 7- 8, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Melanie Welsing JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 9.14 8.62 7.76 8.80 10.61 991
2 Sarah Glidden   Unattached 7.33 8.83 7.42 10.51 6.45 946
3 Addison Berry FR-1 Wake Forest 7.00 8.85 6.20 10.71 7.35 941
4 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.59 8.98 9.70 10.78 7.37 914
5 Lexi Crompton SO-2 High Point 11.29 9.48 10.91 11.95 10.53 812
6 Lilly Wolf FR-1 High Point 8.94 9.51 8.28 10.27 6.85 806
7 Kennedy Conner SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.09 9.56 6.79 7.84 10.81 796
8 Carolina Minozzi FR-1 Jacksonville St. 6.80 9.57 9.29 11.97 8.90 794
9 Cadence Huntsinger FR-1 Kennesaw State 6.74 9.62 9.43 7.41 7.41 785
10 Lucy Walliker JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 12.39 9.68 11.62 7.75 9.39 773
11 Ansley Floyd-Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.80 9.81 9.72 10.30 10.21 748
12 Jayda Burkett JR-3 Brenau 10.74 9.85 7.79 7.79 10.15 740
13 Tyleeah Maddox SR-4 Brenau 8.04 9.92 12.30 7.25 12.70 727
14 Riley Dodd FR-1 Davidson 9.25 10.05 8.45 8.85 8.65 703
15 Cerys Lee SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.56 10.05 10.66 8.04 7.34 703
16 Gianna Gutierrez SO-2 Catawba 9.09 10.10 7.07 10.10 11.22 693
17 Alina Mueller FR-1 Mars Hill 7.22 10.17 12.21 7.73 11.29 681
18 Makayla Rogers FR-1 Mars Hill 9.82 10.22 11.55 10.53 11.35 672
19 Jamie Talley SR-4 Embry-Riddle 11.67 10.51 7.36 12.51 11.04 620
20 Carmen Bishop FR-1 Catawba 11.81 10.64 12.56 10.01 11.07 597
21 Skylar Simon JR-3 Brenau 8.77 10.69 10.27 8.88 8.88 589
22 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.32 10.74 7.52 12.25 9.24 580
23 Miranda Marr FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.00 10.89 13.07 13.73 12.09 555
24 Jessy Braselton SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.59 11.25 11.14 9.90 10.92 496
27 Kaley Eaton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.49 11.97 9.82 14.37 14.49 388
28 Noel Konitzer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 9.85 12.16 10.22 9.37 11.07 362
29 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.05 12.42 8.95 14.16 11.06 327
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Melanie Welsing JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 9.31 7.24 6.64 8.62 7.50 991
2 Sarah Glidden   Unattached 9.63 7.69 10.34 8.83 9.45 946
3 Addison Berry FR-1 Wake Forest 9.74 11.33 10.27 8.85 9.12 941
4 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 10.24 11.41 8.62 8.98 8.18 914
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Lexi Crompton SO-2 High Point 8.82 10.62 8.16 9.39 9.48 9.67 10.43 812
15 Cerys Lee SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.57 9.35 8.95 9.85 10.05 7.34 9.95 703
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kennedy Conner SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.08 9.56 8.80 9.95 796
8 Carolina Minozzi FR-1 Jacksonville St. 10.34 9.57 8.62 9.86 794
9 Cadence Huntsinger FR-1 Kennesaw State 10.87 9.62 8.66 11.26 785
10 Lucy Walliker JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 9.88 9.68 8.62 7.07 773
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Ansley Floyd-Jackson FR-1 Kennesaw State 12.17 7.95 9.52 9.81 12.17 748
12 Jayda Burkett JR-3 Brenau 7.19 12.02 7.00 9.85 8.48 740
22 Laura McBride FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.03 13.97 13.97 10.74 11.60 580
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Tyleeah Maddox SR-4 Brenau 12.80 9.82 8.24 9.92 7.84 727
14 Riley Dodd FR-1 Davidson 9.65 10.86 12.87 10.05 8.75 703
17 Alina Mueller FR-1 Mars Hill 9.46 11.09 7.43 10.17 8.34 681
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Gianna Gutierrez SO-2 Catawba 10.10 8.89 10.10 12.43 7.58 9.70 12.43 693
18 Makayla Rogers FR-1 Mars Hill 7.67 12.57 10.22 9.92 12.98 11.65 11.65 672
19 Jamie Talley SR-4 Embry-Riddle 8.20 8.83 10.51 7.89 8.94 9.15 8.83 620
21 Skylar Simon JR-3 Brenau 9.20 12.08 10.69 13.58 9.52 10.69 11.12 589
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Lilly Wolf FR-1 High Point 9.51 8.47 10.85 8.28 8.94 806
23 Miranda Marr FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.89 12.75 13.40 11.87 12.96 555
24 Jessy Braselton SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.25 12.15 12.49 12.49 9.79 496
28 Noel Konitzer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.16 9.00 12.29 12.65 11.92 362
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Carmen Bishop FR-1 Catawba 10.64 597
27 Kaley Eaton FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.97 388
29 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 12.42 327