February 26-27, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Calene Lazare JR-3 Coker 7.50 10
2 Emmanuella Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.75 8
3 Sarah Abumere FR-1 Newberry 7.76 6
4 Jordan Shealey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.77 5
5 Melody Jones FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.80 4
6 Tia Davis SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.86 3
7 Christine Clerger SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.86 2
8 Ashlee Lowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8.13 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calene Lazare JR-3 Coker 7.75 7.59 6.61 6.46
2 Melody Jones FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.53 7.68 7.45 9.22
3 Jordan Shealey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.18 7.80 5.85 8.66
4 Sarah Abumere FR-1 Newberry 8.47 7.84 7.77 5.73
5 Emmanuella Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.89 7.74 8.21 5.50
6 Christine Clerger SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.82 7.80 8.82 8.66
7 Tia Davis SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.69 7.84 7.69 9.33
8 Ashlee Lowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.41 7.88 5.52 7.65
9 Mallory Witherspoon FR-1 Catawba 6.09 7.91 7.52 8.71
10 Jada Johnson SO-2 Newberry 6.97 7.92 7.37 7.92
11 Zaria Hall FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.93 7.97 8.37 6.06
12 Laurie Lamar FR-1 Limestone 5.76 7.99 8.55 7.27
13 Timaya Ray FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.16 8.00 6.16 9.28
14 Nya Exum SO-2 Coker 10.20 8.03 6.59 7.71
15 Charlotte Johnson SO-2 Newberry 6.88 8.09 9.23 5.83
16 Kori Addison SO-2 Catawba 6.58 8.12 5.77 6.34
17 Brenna Butkovich SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 8.58 8.17 8.75 6.29
18 Silvia Bah FR-1 Tusculum 10.34 8.20 8.29 9.27
19 Alera Jackson SO-2 Coker 6.66 8.32 6.91 9.49
20 Syriah Lottimore JR-3 Coker 5.83 8.33 9.42 7.50
21 Kennadi Yoder FR-1 Carson-Newman 9.71 8.37 7.20 7.03
22 Ayanna English SO-2 Coker 6.29 8.38 10.40 9.05
23 Faith Nelms SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.53 8.70 10.79 7.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Melody Jones FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.99 8.99 7.68 8.45
5 Emmanuella Kone FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.65 9.52 7.74 9.37
13 Timaya Ray FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.68 9.20 8.00 6.56
14 Nya Exum SO-2 Coker 9.24 8.11 8.03 9.40
22 Ayanna English SO-2 Coker 10.73 8.30 8.38 7.04
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jordan Shealey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.80 8.66
9 Mallory Witherspoon FR-1 Catawba 7.91 9.26
10 Jada Johnson SO-2 Newberry 7.92 7.61
11 Zaria Hall FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.97 5.98
16 Kori Addison SO-2 Catawba 8.12 6.01
20 Syriah Lottimore JR-3 Coker 8.33 8.67
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Abumere FR-1 Newberry 7.69 5.49 8.86 10.20 6.75 7.84 5.88
7 Tia Davis SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.30 7.77 8.24 7.45 9.18 7.84 7.69
8 Ashlee Lowe FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6.70 7.41 8.12 8.99 9.70 7.88 8.67
18 Silvia Bah FR-1 Tusculum 6.24 5.83 9.27 8.29 9.02 8.20 6.15
19 Alera Jackson SO-2 Coker 10.65 10.74 8.07 5.83 8.66 8.32 10.49
21 Kennadi Yoder FR-1 Carson-Newman 5.95 8.88 7.45 7.20 6.53 8.37 8.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calene Lazare JR-3 Coker 6.08 8.73 7.97 7.97 7.59
6 Christine Clerger SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.40 6.40 8.12 9.83 7.80
12 Laurie Lamar FR-1 Limestone 8.63 6.08 6.24 9.43 7.99
15 Charlotte Johnson SO-2 Newberry 7.29 9.71 6.80 6.80 8.09
17 Brenna Butkovich SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 6.54 10.13 5.80 9.24 8.17
23 Faith Nelms SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.83 9.14 10.27 6.70 8.70