February 20-21, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Wesleyan Mycherie Onwuzurukie, Isabela Castillo, Michele Beugre, Cierra Wright 4:00.53 5:00.67 2:50.78 3:48.51 4:34.21 3:29.27 4:51.05 10
2 Mount Olive Jaiden Moody, Natalyah Wilson, Lat Thiam, Vinesha Briggs 4:02.89 5:13.33 4:46.61 4:15.04 4:07.75 3:45.89 5:15.76 8
3 North Greenville Carleigh Vaughn, Briley Arnold, JoAnn Smiling, Hannah Hill 4:02.95 3:38.66 4:00.52 3:14.36 4:51.54 4:44.26 4:17.53 6
4 UNC Pembroke Azariah Stewart, Savannah Watkins, Jaela Thomas, Quanterra Harrison 4:03.86 4:35.57 3:51.67 5:04.83 4:55.07 3:51.67 4:47.76 5
5 Belmont Abbey Malia Reitmeyer, Sekyah Chestnut, Olivia White, Isabelle Flores 4:08.81 2:59.15 4:13.79 4:23.74 4:18.77 4:18.77 4:28.72 4
6 Converse Krishayla Boyd, Daeja Belton, Bayley Robinson, Quiana Suber 4:09.35 3:07.02 3:21.98 4:36.78 2:54.55 3:44.42 3:31.95 3
7 Barton Takeitha Glaspie, Hailey Russell, Bethany Blackwell, Aalliya Fox 4:16.13 3:14.66 5:02.24 3:40.28 5:02.24 3:12.10 4:44.31 2
8 Erskine Mi'aire Haynie, Leah Dotson, Katherine Thompson, Morgan Dutton 4:18.58 4:26.34 3:44.97 3:32.04 4:03.07 3:47.55 3:19.11 1
9 Emmanuel (Ga.) Clara Heiss, Taylor Farmer, Riley Triplett, Jharna Alston 4:27.55 5:37.12 4:35.58 5:13.04 5:26.42 4:54.31 4:30.23 -
10 King Callie Kuchinski, Morgan Whitley, Destiny Haller, Katy Neubert 4:31.23 3:55.97 4:42.08 4:47.51 5:09.21 3:39.70 3:58.69 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Barton Glaspie, Russell, Blackwell, Fox 4:16.13 3:06.98 3:55.64 4:16.13 2
8 Erskine Haynie, Dotson, Thompson, Dutton 4:18.58 4:47.03 5:07.71 3:47.55 1
9 Emmanuel (Ga.) Heiss, Farmer, Triplett, Alston 4:27.55 5:05.01 4:27.55 3:34.04 -
10 King Kuchinski, Whitley, Haller, Neubert 4:31.23 4:25.81 3:45.12 4:33.95 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Southern Wesleyan Onwuzurukie, Castillo, Beugre, Wright 3:29.27 4:00.53 10
2 Mount Olive Moody, Wilson, Thiam, Briggs 3:07.03 4:02.89 8
3 North Greenville Vaughn, Arnold, Smiling, Hill 4:07.81 4:02.95 6
4 UNC Pembroke Stewart, Watkins, Thomas, Harrison 4:47.76 4:03.86 5
5 Belmont Abbey Reitmeyer, Chestnut, White, Flores 3:56.37 4:08.81 4
6 Converse Boyd, Belton, Robinson, Suber 4:04.37 4:09.35 3