February 4- 5, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gionna Quarzo FR-1 NC State 20:30.08 15:07.92 20:10.55 16:16.25 20:00.79 11:23.38
2 Jenna Mulhern Senior Unattached 14:49.50 12:52.21 13:11.75 16:17.47 13:01.98 17:55.22
3 Ashley Jones FR-1 High Point 20:21.33 20:31.68 18:58.53 17:15.02 21:54.48 16:12.92
4 Isabel Zimmermann SR-4 NC State 16:48.08 16:16.90 19:23.96 17:19.25 13:20.23 14:01.80
5 Madeline Hill FR-1 East Carolina 16:09.64 17:12.88 18:16.11 17:33.95 21:46.90 22:39.60
6 Liesl Scherrer FR-1 Emory 23:10.18 21:42.61 12:46.25 18:14.63 17:30.85 15:52.33
7 Katie Taylor SO-2 High Point 21:21.73 23:00.32 20:48.86 18:15.49 18:48.36 19:32.18
8 Amelia Lorrey SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 14:46.70 22:21.13 21:36.80 18:28.37 15:19.95 15:42.12
9 Anna Catherine Wilson FR-1 Davidson 14:08.51 22:19.76 14:19.68 18:36.46 21:35.10 23:49.07
10 Alyssa Deeds SO-2 High Point 16:27.24 17:12.12 13:05.31 18:41.86 17:00.90 21:18.92
11 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SR-4 Davidson 14:01.10 17:14.32 19:07.98 18:56.61 14:57.93 13:15.63
12 Allysa Combs FR-1 East Carolina 23:31.86 15:45.03 15:22.26 18:58.59 17:27.51 23:09.08
13 Caroline Sall JR-3 Troy 16:09.08 13:29.47 19:22.90 19:00.09 17:51.69 21:28.31
14 Teanna Cason SO-2 Troy 16:29.87 17:16.45 16:06.58 19:24.55 13:35.19 19:12.91
15 Elizabeth Heckman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 22:38.86 21:16.14 18:42.53 19:41.61 21:16.14 20:05.25
16 Meredith Elstun SO-2 Cumberlands 14:34.13 19:45.46 20:33.36 19:57.43 21:57.18 15:22.03
  Ryen Frazier   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gionna Quarzo FR-1 NC State 16:16.25
2 Jenna Mulhern Senior Unattached 16:17.47
3 Ashley Jones FR-1 High Point 17:15.02
4 Isabel Zimmermann SR-4 NC State 17:19.25
5 Madeline Hill FR-1 East Carolina 17:33.95
  Ryen Frazier   Unattached DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Liesl Scherrer FR-1 Emory 18:14.63 16:47.06 23:10.18 18:25.58 14:24.76 13:40.98 22:26.40
7 Katie Taylor SO-2 High Point 18:15.49 19:32.18 16:58.81 18:15.49 21:21.73 21:21.73 21:32.68
8 Amelia Lorrey SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 18:28.37 18:50.54 16:48.62 16:26.45 17:32.96 17:10.79 21:03.55
9 Anna Catherine Wilson FR-1 Davidson 18:36.46 15:49.00 20:05.78 24:00.24 23:04.41 15:37.83 16:55.98
10 Alyssa Deeds SO-2 High Point 18:41.86 16:49.68 22:48.67 14:01.40 15:53.58 19:26.74 16:16.02
11 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SR-4 Davidson 18:56.61 20:16.18 14:12.46 16:40.22 23:18.03 17:25.69 24:14.86
12 Allysa Combs FR-1 East Carolina 18:58.59 14:02.56 16:30.58 14:48.10 24:28.79 22:34.93 16:41.96
13 Caroline Sall JR-3 Troy 19:00.09 16:31.88 18:25.89 20:54.10 15:12.08 19:22.90 23:33.72
14 Teanna Cason SO-2 Troy 19:24.55 16:29.87 16:53.16 22:42.53 24:50.63 15:31.64 15:43.29
15 Elizabeth Heckman FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 19:41.61 18:54.35 16:20.74 19:29.80 13:47.13 14:34.40 14:46.21
16 Meredith Elstun SO-2 Cumberlands 19:57.43 20:09.41 22:21.13 17:21.77 25:32.71 21:21.25 20:33.36