January 23, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Widchard Guervil SR-4 Tusculum 5.10 6.51 5.17 6.71
2 Chris Belcher   Nike 6.70 8.18 6.02 6.76
3 Brandon Hicklin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 5.29 5.22 5.63 6.78
4 Marlin Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.63 8.52 7.70 6.87
5 Javaris Michael SR-4 Limestone 6.87 5.29 5.36 6.87
6 Devan Hart JR-3 Tusculum 6.57 8.85 7.54 6.91
7 Jordan Clark JR-3 Limestone 9.01 7.97 7.07 6.93

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Widchard Guervil SR-4 Tusculum 7.40 4.78 5.25 6.72
2 Chris Belcher   Nike 6.08 8.51 7.29 6.75
3 Brandon Hicklin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 5.44 6.87 5.24 6.80
4 Marlin Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.85 5.83 7.28 6.93
5 Javaris Michael SR-4 Limestone 4.83 7.93 6.21 6.89
6 Sky Lawrence FR-1 St. Augustine's 8.65 5.68 5.54 6.92
7 Devan Hart JR-3 Tusculum 8.32 5.62 6.31 6.93
8 Jordan Clark JR-3 Limestone 6.94 5.00 6.32 6.94
9 Caleb Baldwin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.56 4.93 4.93 6.94
10 Gerard Hearst SR-4 Tusculum 6.19 8.55 9.04 6.95
11 Kendall Turner SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.60 6.70 6.56 6.97
12 Jaeden Gumbs FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 6.36 8.24 8.17 6.98
13 Mikale Hart SR-4 Limestone 4.90 7.56 8.96 7.00
14 Jaylin Milton-Hall Senior Unattached 6.53 6.60 8.85 7.02
15 Sean Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.95 5.28 5.42 7.03
16 Pierre Dupuy JR-3 Tusculum 5.99 7.47 5.92 7.04
17 Jarvis Barber Jr. JR-3 Tusculum 5.42 5.57 5.14 7.04
18 Royce Turner Jr SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.14 6.90 5.07 7.04
19 Kendrick Lewis SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8.05 8.19 8.41 7.06
20 Stephan Dill FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7.09 5.89 5.82 7.09
21 Trent Davis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.96 7.60 5.04 7.10
22 Jaden Clark FR-1 Ferrum 9.03 5.91 5.27 7.11
23 Sadiki McFarlane SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 7.37 9.16 6.15 7.15
24 Zion Blue FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6.42 9.48 9.12 7.29
25 Jordan Payne FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.62 7.88 5.98 7.29
  Jaidin Thomas FR-1 UNC Pembroke FS FS FS FS
  Devonnie Watson JR-3 USC Upstate DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Chris Belcher   Nike 8.17 6.75
10 Gerard Hearst SR-4 Tusculum 7.86 6.95
14 Jaylin Milton-Hall Senior Unattached 8.57 7.02
16 Pierre Dupuy JR-3 Tusculum 8.03 7.04
18 Royce Turner Jr SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.02 7.04
20 Stephan Dill FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 7.09 7.09
24 Zion Blue FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.02 7.29
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Widchard Guervil SR-4 Tusculum 5.31 5.58 6.59 6.72
5 Javaris Michael SR-4 Limestone 8.82 4.96 5.86 6.89
8 Jordan Clark JR-3 Limestone 6.18 8.40 6.87 6.94
11 Kendall Turner SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.51 5.02 8.23 6.97
12 Jaeden Gumbs FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.24 6.01 8.87 6.98
19 Kendrick Lewis SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8.41 8.97 8.05 7.06
22 Jaden Clark FR-1 Ferrum 7.19 6.90 7.04 7.11
  Jaidin Thomas FR-1 UNC Pembroke FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marlin Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.17 6.93 8.32 5.89 6.38 8.11
7 Devan Hart JR-3 Tusculum 7.63 6.93 7.49 6.93 6.03 8.39
9 Caleb Baldwin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 6.67 6.94 5.83 9.03 7.01 7.22
15 Sean Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 4.93 7.03 9.14 7.74 6.68 8.16
21 Trent Davis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.89 7.10 7.67 8.03 5.90 6.68
  Devonnie Watson JR-3 USC Upstate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brandon Hicklin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 6.74 5.58 7.76 7.69 6.80
6 Sky Lawrence FR-1 St. Augustine's 6.92 5.06 5.06 7.27 6.92
13 Mikale Hart SR-4 Limestone 5.67 5.53 6.58 5.46 7.00
17 Jarvis Barber Jr. JR-3 Tusculum 6.06 8.10 6.34 8.31 7.04
23 Sadiki McFarlane SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 5.30 7.80 7.15 7.51 7.15
25 Jordan Payne FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.25 8.17 9.41 9.41 7.29

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jaidin Thomas FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6.97
2 Pierre Dupuy JR-3 Tusculum 7.08
3 Jacquez Durham FR-1 Barton 7.15
4 Jeremiah Kimbrough FR-1 Mount Olive 7.17
5 Jarrell Harrison FR-1 Emory & Henry 7.18
6 Nathan Cathcart Freshman Unattached 7.18
7 Isaiah Clark FR-1 Ferrum 7.19
8 Lucas Besong JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.21
9 Jaloren Coleman SO-2 Bluefield 7.24
10 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 7.25
11 Damazhay Long FR-1 Limestone 7.29
12 Travon Morrow FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.30
13 Joshua Ellerbe SO-2 Ferrum 7.30
14 Dakwan Ford-Hendley SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 7.30
15 JaQuan Ebron SR-4 Bluefield 7.31
16 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 7.32
17 Ronnie Robinson SO-2 Barton 7.32
17 Jackson McClain FR-1 Mars Hill 7.32
19 Matthew Hammonds FR-1 Mount Olive 7.33
20 Anthony Archie jr FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.38
21 Chinedu Okeke FR-1 Davidson 7.39
22 Tyrone Jones-Benson   Unattached 7.39
23 Cameron Clark JR-3 Davidson 7.40
24 Jimere Summers JR-3 Barton 7.40
25 Darrian Bonilla FR-1 Montreat 7.44
26 Bryce Cobler FR-1 Emory & Henry 7.45
27 Damaj Hatchett SO-2 Mount Olive 7.45
28 Brandon Gregory JR-3 Piedmont 7.46
29 Nile Holman   Unattached 7.48
30 brandell lewis Senior Unattached 7.51
31 Brandon Bailes FR-1 Mars Hill 7.54
32 Lamont McNeil FR-1 Montreat 7.56
33 Hank Yelton JR-3 Montreat 7.59
34 Braxton Fontaine FR-1 Barton 7.61
35 Carson Casto FR-1 WVU Tech 7.65
36 Joel Simpson SO-2 Montreat 7.67
37 Alberto Pineiro SO-2 Ferrum 7.70
38 Jordan Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.81
39 Terrel Smith FR-1 Emory & Henry 7.89
40 Colby Martin SO-2 Emory & Henry 7.93
41 Robert Tarver JR-3 Ferrum 8.19
42 Andre Cromwell SO-2 Bluefield 8.38
  Zephaniah Cox Jr. SO-2 Johnson C. Smith FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaidin Thomas FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.65 6.70 6.97 8.02 6.00
6 Nathan Cathcart Freshman Unattached 6.61 8.26 7.18 8.69 7.97
7 Isaiah Clark FR-1 Ferrum 6.76 8.56 7.19 5.76 7.84
10 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 5.08 5.51 7.25 8.70 5.66
12 Travon Morrow FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6.14 6.50 7.30 7.38 9.49
14 Dakwan Ford-Hendley SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 7.08 9.20 7.30 8.18 6.79
  Zephaniah Cox Jr. SO-2 Johnson C. Smith FS FS FS FS FS
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Pierre Dupuy JR-3 Tusculum 7.08 7.58 8.85 8.29 5.74 5.10 7.86
4 Jeremiah Kimbrough FR-1 Mount Olive 7.17 7.32 5.60 6.03 9.25 6.67 8.39
5 Jarrell Harrison FR-1 Emory & Henry 7.18 7.18 6.54 7.40 7.54 8.91 6.32
8 Lucas Besong JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.21 7.21 7.50 7.21 5.12 6.78 7.36
20 Anthony Archie jr FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.38 7.97 5.61 5.32 5.91 5.39 8.86
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jaloren Coleman SO-2 Bluefield 7.24
11 Damazhay Long FR-1 Limestone 7.29
13 Joshua Ellerbe SO-2 Ferrum 7.30
15 JaQuan Ebron SR-4 Bluefield 7.31
16 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 7.32
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jackson McClain FR-1 Mars Hill 5.71 9.37 6.23 9.37 7.32
19 Matthew Hammonds FR-1 Mount Olive 8.80 9.53 6.31 7.63 7.33
21 Chinedu Okeke FR-1 Davidson 7.25 5.62 8.65 5.55 7.39
23 Cameron Clark JR-3 Davidson 5.78 5.70 8.81 8.88 7.40
29 Nile Holman   Unattached 7.11 5.76 5.31 6.14 7.48
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Ronnie Robinson SO-2 Barton 8.71 7.32
22 Tyrone Jones-Benson   Unattached 5.92 7.39
24 Jimere Summers JR-3 Barton 5.78 7.40
25 Darrian Bonilla FR-1 Montreat 8.34 7.44
26 Bryce Cobler FR-1 Emory & Henry 8.20 7.45
27 Damaj Hatchett SO-2 Mount Olive 5.29 7.45
28 Brandon Gregory JR-3 Piedmont 7.76 7.46
32 Lamont McNeil FR-1 Montreat 8.09 7.56
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 brandell lewis Senior Unattached 7.51 6.01 6.99
31 Brandon Bailes FR-1 Mars Hill 7.54 6.04 8.37
33 Hank Yelton JR-3 Montreat 7.59 6.99 7.21
36 Joel Simpson SO-2 Montreat 7.67 5.53 7.75
39 Terrel Smith FR-1 Emory & Henry 7.89 8.60 6.71
40 Colby Martin SO-2 Emory & Henry 7.93 7.30 7.38
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jacquez Durham FR-1 Barton 7.15
34 Braxton Fontaine FR-1 Barton 7.61
35 Carson Casto FR-1 WVU Tech 7.65
37 Alberto Pineiro SO-2 Ferrum 7.70
38 Jordan Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 7.81
41 Robert Tarver JR-3 Ferrum 8.19
42 Andre Cromwell SO-2 Bluefield 8.38

Men 200m Dash Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Widchard Guervil SR-4 Tusculum 22.01 18.05 20.69 24.22 27.96 16.51
2 Justen Burnette JR-3 Mount Olive 22.08 18.99 22.97 15.90 26.72 21.42
3 Marlin Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.08 26.50 15.90 23.85 27.82 23.63
4 Josh Hardin FR-1 Davidson 22.28 17.61 26.07 20.06 20.06 27.85
5 Brandon Nya SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 22.28 16.94 25.18 17.16 19.16 28.52
6 Sean Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.28 22.73 24.07 18.50 21.62 23.18
7 Caleb Baldwin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.63 17.43 27.61 18.11 19.01 26.71
8 Jaeden Gumbs FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.71 20.67 17.04 24.99 25.67 24.08
9 Jordan Clark JR-3 Limestone 22.84 21.70 27.64 23.07 24.44 22.84
10 Tyler Burns JR-3 Barton 22.99 29.66 28.51 17.94 16.56 22.53
11 Cory Gaither JR-3 Davidson 23.05 21.67 24.44 26.97 18.91 25.13
12 Gordon Lewis SR-4 N.C. Central 23.09 17.78 22.86 18.25 18.48 19.40
13 Royce Turner Jr SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.17 27.58 17.38 18.31 26.88 20.39
14 Anthony Archie jr FR-1 St. Augustine's 24.41 18.80 17.09 24.17 31.74 25.39
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Widchard Guervil SR-4 Tusculum 22.01 25.98
2 Justen Burnette JR-3 Mount Olive 22.08 20.98
3 Marlin Davis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.08 22.53
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brandon Nya SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 18.27 22.28 15.60 28.30
12 Gordon Lewis SR-4 N.C. Central 17.78 23.09 17.55 19.86
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Josh Hardin FR-1 Davidson 22.28 24.73 19.39
6 Sean Jackson FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 22.28 20.50 19.39
7 Caleb Baldwin SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.63 17.20 26.25
13 Royce Turner Jr SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.17 17.61 19.24
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jordan Clark JR-3 Limestone 20.79 22.84 28.55
10 Tyler Burns JR-3 Barton 20.47 22.99 17.48
11 Cory Gaither JR-3 Davidson 23.28 23.05 22.13
Men 200m Dash Seeded Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jaeden Gumbs FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 18.85 22.94 22.71 25.44 22.71 20.90 19.53
14 Anthony Archie jr FR-1 St. Augustine's 23.93 26.12 24.41 21.00 23.68 17.58 17.82

Men 200m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Preston Coker SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.65 19.48 22.43 16.09 19.26 21.52
2 Andrew Nixon FR-1 Mount Olive 22.73 25.01 17.51 27.05 20.46 25.92
3 Devan Hart JR-3 Tusculum 22.81 20.76 21.90 16.66 26.69 27.83
4 John Sisson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.84 22.62 19.65 29.01 27.41 29.01
5 Lucas Besong JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.85 22.85 16.91 27.42 27.88 20.34
6 Jaidin Thomas FR-1 UNC Pembroke 22.88 17.62 19.22 19.22 27.46 23.80
7 Eric Pierce FR-1 Virginia Union 22.99 19.32 18.40 22.30 27.59 22.30
8 Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan 23.12 21.27 25.20 27.52 21.97 24.74
9 Jarrell Harrison FR-1 Emory & Henry 23.13 22.21 22.90 26.14 18.97 24.29
10 Jayden Smith FR-1 Davidson 23.14 27.08 25.00 22.45 16.20 20.37
11 Jeremiah Kimbrough FR-1 Mount Olive 23.16 21.31 25.71 22.70 17.37 27.80
12 Joshua Morell SO-2 Mount Olive 23.23 25.32 23.23 25.79 30.20 28.34
13 Nathan Cathcart Freshman Unattached 23.28 21.65 20.49 25.15 17.70 26.31
14 Travon Morrow FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.28 22.59 24.68 27.47 16.53 17.00
15 Jaden Clark FR-1 Ferrum 23.31 24.25 29.61 30.07 25.88 24.95
16 Rhyan Reinsel FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.31 24.01 25.65 26.58 29.61 16.55
17 Justin Miles FR-1 N.C. Central 23.33 16.34 25.20 25.90 19.60 20.30
18 Hayden Oglesby FR-1 Emory & Henry 23.37 29.92 20.57 17.53 20.10 22.91
19 Isaiah Clark FR-1 Ferrum 23.38 24.55 18.47 19.18 20.81 19.88
20 Pierre Dupuy JR-3 Tusculum 23.40 18.49 17.55 28.08 30.42 30.19
21 Kamdyn Lee SO-2 Milligan 23.51 20.93 17.17 19.99 25.16 17.17
22 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 23.72 27.76 16.85 19.93 29.42 17.56
23 Joshua Ellerbe SO-2 Ferrum 23.78 30.92 26.64 30.44 19.03 29.49
23 Gerard Hearst SR-4 Tusculum 23.78 29.49 17.84 22.83 24.02 17.36
25 Tayvon Callahan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.86 21.96 30.54 18.61 29.35 24.58
26 Zedrick Yeboah FR-1 Emory & Henry 23.86 28.16 23.15 20.52 18.14 19.09
27 Jaloren Coleman SO-2 Bluefield 23.87 30.08 23.87 30.32 20.29 17.67
28 Ja'Quan Williams SO-2 Milligan 23.89 26.04 26.04 20.07 26.28 26.28
29 Richard Lytle SR-4 Virginia Union 23.94 28.49 25.38 18.92 24.42 19.40
30 Cameron Clark JR-3 Davidson 23.98 30.94 26.86 22.79 18.95 26.62
31 JaQuan Ebron SR-4 Bluefield 24.11 21.46 29.66 20.98 31.11 24.36
32 James Boyd FR-1 Virginia Union 24.38 18.78 29.50 24.87 20.97 24.87
33 Jimere Summers JR-3 Barton 24.47 24.96 26.68 29.61 20.07 27.17
34 Brandon Gregory JR-3 Piedmont 24.48 29.38 20.81 26.20 18.61 23.75
35 Bryce Cobler FR-1 Emory & Henry 24.61 19.45 32.00 22.89 31.75 20.18
36 Khalid Williams FR-1 Emory & Henry 24.68 19.01 17.53 28.39 31.59 19.50
37 Nile Holman   Unattached 24.73 24.98 21.27 20.04 30.17 24.24
38 Ramon Carter JR-3 Barton 24.88 22.40 30.36 21.90 25.63 30.61
39 Alayne Frith FR-1 Montreat 24.91 17.69 22.92 20.93 27.41 19.68
40 Davian Willis-Howard FR-1 Montreat 24.91 25.41 29.65 21.68 30.89 23.17
41 Ronnie Robinson SO-2 Barton 25.07 18.31 21.06 27.08 22.57 21.81
42 Brandon Jefferson FR-1 Montreat 25.11 26.87 28.13 17.83 22.85 31.64
43 Ben Payeur SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 25.11 18.33 31.64 23.36 23.86 26.37
44 Alberto Pineiro SO-2 Ferrum 25.14 27.91 20.87 21.62 17.60 29.42
45 Braxton Fontaine FR-1 Barton 25.21 32.78 23.20 29.50 19.92 29.25
46 Josh Mitchell   Unattached 25.39 32.50 29.96 19.55 24.89 19.81
47 Joshua Vereen SR-4 Mars Hill 25.51 24.24 31.38 29.85 20.16 25.00
48 Jordan Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 25.60 31.49 27.14 21.25 32.77 24.58
49 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Ferrum 28.41 26.14 28.98 34.38 33.81 25.86
Men 200m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Preston Coker SO-2 UNC Pembroke 22.65
4 John Sisson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.84
5 Lucas Besong JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 22.85
Men 200m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Jaden Clark FR-1 Ferrum 20.98 23.31
19 Isaiah Clark FR-1 Ferrum 17.54 23.38
Men 200m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Devan Hart JR-3 Tusculum 22.81 27.83 21.67
8 Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan 23.12 16.42 24.05
23 Gerard Hearst SR-4 Tusculum 23.78 22.60 18.31
30 Cameron Clark JR-3 Davidson 23.98 18.23 24.70
Men 200m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Jayden Smith FR-1 Davidson 23.14 21.06
20 Pierre Dupuy JR-3 Tusculum 23.40 16.62
23 Joshua Ellerbe SO-2 Ferrum 23.78 20.69
Men 200m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jaidin Thomas FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.39 18.54 24.49 17.62 19.45 22.88
17 Justin Miles FR-1 N.C. Central 26.83 25.20 22.40 24.97 17.03 23.33
33 Jimere Summers JR-3 Barton 19.58 17.87 25.45 26.68 31.08 24.47
Men 200m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Joshua Morell SO-2 Mount Olive 23.23 30.20
14 Travon Morrow FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.28 25.84
18 Hayden Oglesby FR-1 Emory & Henry 23.37 28.05
37 Nile Holman   Unattached 24.73 31.66
Men 200m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Andrew Nixon FR-1 Mount Olive 19.78 15.92 22.73 21.37 19.32 15.92
9 Jarrell Harrison FR-1 Emory & Henry 24.29 21.28 23.13 26.14 26.60 18.51
21 Kamdyn Lee SO-2 Milligan 25.63 25.16 23.51 26.10 23.98 29.16
31 JaQuan Ebron SR-4 Bluefield 25.32 27.73 24.11 20.50 24.11 20.02
Men 200m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Jeremiah Kimbrough FR-1 Mount Olive 23.16 26.64 21.08
22 Chris Donsereaux JR-3 Piedmont 23.72 24.91 23.25
25 Tayvon Callahan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.86 23.15 17.90
27 Jaloren Coleman SO-2 Bluefield 23.87 28.89 20.29
44 Alberto Pineiro SO-2 Ferrum 25.14 30.42 27.66
Men 200m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Nathan Cathcart Freshman Unattached 16.77 23.28 24.68
29 Richard Lytle SR-4 Virginia Union 22.51 23.94 30.89
36 Khalid Williams FR-1 Emory & Henry 31.10 24.68 28.14
41 Ronnie Robinson SO-2 Barton 21.56 25.07 32.60
49 Elijah Simmons FR-1 Ferrum 35.52 28.41 32.11
Men 200m Dash Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Zedrick Yeboah FR-1 Emory & Henry 23.86
28 Ja'Quan Williams SO-2 Milligan 23.89
35 Bryce Cobler FR-1 Emory & Henry 24.61
38 Ramon Carter JR-3 Barton 24.88
43 Ben Payeur SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 25.11
Men 200m Dash Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 James Boyd FR-1 Virginia Union 24.38
34 Brandon Gregory JR-3 Piedmont 24.48
40 Davian Willis-Howard FR-1 Montreat 24.91
46 Josh Mitchell   Unattached 25.39
Men 200m Dash Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Alayne Frith FR-1 Montreat 17.44 20.18 24.91 25.41 27.65
42 Brandon Jefferson FR-1 Montreat 22.85 23.11 25.11 28.63 32.65
45 Braxton Fontaine FR-1 Barton 30.51 30.51 25.21 17.90 24.71
48 Jordan Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 28.68 33.28 25.60 23.30 28.68
Men 200m Dash Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Eric Pierce FR-1 Virginia Union 22.99 20.24 21.15
16 Rhyan Reinsel FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 23.31 20.28 23.55
47 Joshua Vereen SR-4 Mars Hill 25.51 19.39 18.88

Men 400m Dash Seeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Zack Nelson JR-3 Tusculum 47.65 49.63
2 Shemar Chambers JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 47.69 49.67
3 Josh Hardin FR-1 Davidson 1:02.90 49.92
4 John Sisson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 47.08 50.62
5 Sean Kalawan FR-1 St. Augustine's 48.33 50.87
6 Reheem Hayles FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 57.54 50.92
7 Donnell Carter JR-3 N.C. Central 1:02.96 51.18
8 Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan 1:06.43 51.49
9 Amit Markos FR-1 Davidson 50.58 52.14
10 Isaiah Chapman SO-2 St. Augustine's 53.21 52.16
11 Darren Alfred JR-3 St. Augustine's 42.05 52.56
12 Quaid Sutherland   Unattached 57.34 54.09
  Earl Green SR-4 N.C. Central DQ DQ
  Marcus Crumpler FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Josh Hardin FR-1 Davidson 49.92
4 John Sisson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.62
7 Donnell Carter JR-3 N.C. Central 51.18
  Earl Green SR-4 N.C. Central DQ
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zack Nelson JR-3 Tusculum 48.64 49.63 35.24 35.74
5 Sean Kalawan FR-1 St. Augustine's 1:04.10 50.87 52.40 1:04.10
9 Amit Markos FR-1 Davidson 48.49 52.14 1:02.05 50.58
10 Isaiah Chapman SO-2 St. Augustine's 1:06.77 52.16 39.12 53.73
11 Darren Alfred JR-3 St. Augustine's 38.37 52.56 52.04 1:02.02
Men 400m Dash Seeded Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shemar Chambers JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 49.67
6 Reheem Hayles FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 50.92
8 Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan 51.49
12 Quaid Sutherland   Unattached 54.09
  Marcus Crumpler FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bryce Anthony SO-2 Davidson 50.86 51.88
2 Walker Mabe SO-2 UNC Pembroke 50.95 54.01
3 Chris Spellman SR-4 UNC Pembroke 51.58 1:04.99
4 Wyatt Kuhnemann FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.02 45.26
5 Joshua Morell SO-2 Mount Olive 52.24 44.93
6 Michael Hamm FR-1 Ferrum 52.90 44.44
7 Corey Williams FR-1 Mount Olive 53.34 56.54
8 Zedrick Yeboah FR-1 Emory & Henry 53.45 38.49
9 Hayden Oglesby FR-1 Emory & Henry 53.48 37.44
10 Jakel Chalmers SO-2 UNC Pembroke 53.55 48.20
11 Andrew Nixon FR-1 Mount Olive 53.65 55.80
12 Andrew Robinson FR-1 Mount Olive 53.90 40.97
13 Richard Lytle SR-4 Virginia Union 54.22 52.60
14 Byrnes Pearson Senior Unattached 54.35 49.46
15 Garrett Stadler SO-2 Piedmont 54.55 1:06.01
16 Gavan Cuthbertson SR-4 Mount Olive 54.62 58.45
17 Josh Stephens FR-1 Tusculum 54.94 45.05
18 Mykkel Banks JR-3 Bluefield 55.24 43.64
19 Josh Mitchell   Unattached 55.26 59.13
20 Eric Pierce FR-1 Virginia Union 55.41 54.86
21 Marek Banks JR-3 Bluefield 55.48 1:06.58
22 Isaiah Daniel JR-3 UNC Pembroke 55.69 55.69
23 Eric Thompson-Williams JR-3 Barton 55.95 1:00.99
24 James Boyd FR-1 Virginia Union 56.21 39.35
25 Dominick Philpot SR-4 Ferrum 56.60 1:04.53
26 Cameron Schwartz Junior Unattached 56.61 52.09
27 Jezreel Valle SO-2 Barton 56.82 57.96
28 Ben Payeur SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 56.90 58.61
29 Terrel Smith FR-1 Emory & Henry 56.97 1:11.79
30 Ramon Carter JR-3 Barton 57.23 1:07.54
31 Khalid Williams FR-1 Emory & Henry 57.40 43.05
32 Seth Shaffer SO-2 Ferrum 57.42 40.77
33 Wesley Helmandollar SR-4 WVU Tech 57.90 1:14.12
34 Patrick Treharne FR-1 Converse 58.22 1:04.05
35 Isaac Thacker FR-1 Piedmont 1:00.29 48.84
36 Diante Thompson Sophomore Unattached 1:01.48 1:15.01
  Kingston Scott FR-1 Johnson C. Smith FS FS
  Kwajay Witcher SR-4 Ferrum DNF DNF
  Tyler Burns JR-3 Barton DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryce Anthony SO-2 Davidson 1:05.61 43.24 50.86 49.85
2 Walker Mabe SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:06.24 56.05 50.95 38.22
3 Chris Spellman SR-4 UNC Pembroke 1:02.93 1:02.42 51.58 56.74
5 Joshua Morell SO-2 Mount Olive 44.41 1:06.87 52.24 54.86
6 Michael Hamm FR-1 Ferrum 1:00.31 52.90 52.90 1:02.95
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Wyatt Kuhnemann FR-1 UNC Pembroke 1:03.99 42.66 44.74 52.02 47.86 52.02 36.42
10 Jakel Chalmers SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:06.41 56.77 1:09.62 53.55 56.77 49.81 38.02
22 Isaiah Daniel JR-3 UNC Pembroke 58.48 55.14 59.04 55.69 49.01 56.25 42.89
  Kwajay Witcher SR-4 Ferrum DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Andrew Nixon FR-1 Mount Olive 47.75 1:02.77 44.00 44.53 43.46 53.65
17 Josh Stephens FR-1 Tusculum 39.01 48.35 1:08.13 51.65 1:02.64 54.94
32 Seth Shaffer SO-2 Ferrum 1:00.87 1:04.31 1:02.59 51.11 1:03.17 57.42
  Tyler Burns JR-3 Barton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Hayden Oglesby FR-1 Emory & Henry 53.48
14 Byrnes Pearson Senior Unattached 54.35
15 Garrett Stadler SO-2 Piedmont 54.55
25 Dominick Philpot SR-4 Ferrum 56.60
Men 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Corey Williams FR-1 Mount Olive 50.68 1:09.35 48.54 53.34 1:07.21 1:06.15
8 Zedrick Yeboah FR-1 Emory & Henry 50.78 40.63 57.20 53.45 46.51 53.45
13 Richard Lytle SR-4 Virginia Union 52.06 55.85 59.10 54.22 1:03.44 56.39
16 Gavan Cuthbertson SR-4 Mount Olive 1:08.83 52.99 47.52 54.62 55.72 55.72
19 Josh Mitchell   Unattached 1:06.87 1:10.74 53.05 55.26 1:03.55 1:07.42
Men 400m Dash Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Mykkel Banks JR-3 Bluefield 55.24
21 Marek Banks JR-3 Bluefield 55.48
23 Eric Thompson-Williams JR-3 Barton 55.95
24 James Boyd FR-1 Virginia Union 56.21
Men 400m Dash Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Andrew Robinson FR-1 Mount Olive 54.44 59.83 54.98 53.90 54.44 1:05.22 50.13
27 Jezreel Valle SO-2 Barton 53.98 1:07.62 1:00.80 56.82 57.39 1:13.87 44.32
28 Ben Payeur SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 51.78 48.37 42.11 56.90 1:11.13 1:09.42 53.49
35 Isaac Thacker FR-1 Piedmont 59.09 59.69 1:17.18 1:00.29 1:05.72 1:15.97 1:03.31
Men 400m Dash Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Terrel Smith FR-1 Emory & Henry 56.97
30 Ramon Carter JR-3 Barton 57.23
31 Khalid Williams FR-1 Emory & Henry 57.40
33 Wesley Helmandollar SR-4 WVU Tech 57.90
34 Patrick Treharne FR-1 Converse 58.22
Men 400m Dash Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Eric Pierce FR-1 Virginia Union 55.41 42.67 44.33
26 Cameron Schwartz Junior Unattached 56.61 1:13.60 1:03.41
36 Diante Thompson Sophomore Unattached 1:01.48 52.26 1:19.93
  Kingston Scott FR-1 Johnson C. Smith FS FS FS

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Muldoon FR-1 Davidson 1:25.06
2 Nate Bruno Senior Unattached 1:25.30
3 Augustin Debrock FR-1 Limestone 1:25.98
4 Raphael Degenero SO-2 Davidson 1:26.73
5 Stephen Brewer FR-1 Tusculum 1:26.99
6 Will Hodges FR-1 Limestone 1:28.19
7 David Saruni SR-4 Tusculum 1:28.58
8 Noah Floyd JR-3 Davidson 1:29.38
9 Tyrel Emig FR-1 Flagler 1:30.88
10 Matt Huff JR-3 Milligan 1:31.68
11 Greg Gibbs SR-4 Barton 1:32.03
12 Zane Smith FR-1 Piedmont 1:33.01
13 Nicholas Avant FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:35.30
14 Brian Gamboa FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:36.10
15 Xavier Linen FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:36.24
16 Issac Valle FR-1 Barton 1:36.47
17 Brandon Grayson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:36.55
18 Mikel Valladares FR-1 Milligan 1:36.70
19 Matthew Blankenship SO-2 Bluefield 1:41.75
  Samir Koko JR-3 Milligan DQ
  Ben Gordon Sniffen SO-2 Davidson DNF
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jack Muldoon FR-1 Davidson 1:10.60 1:25.06
3 Augustin Debrock FR-1 Limestone 1:01.05 1:25.98
4 Raphael Degenero SO-2 Davidson 1:22.40 1:26.73
8 Noah Floyd JR-3 Davidson 1:29.38 1:29.38
  Ben Gordon Sniffen SO-2 Davidson DNF DNF
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nate Bruno Senior Unattached 1:25.30 1:39.80 1:27.86 1:44.92 1:00.57 1:25.30
5 Stephen Brewer FR-1 Tusculum 1:52.22 1:06.99 1:24.38 1:24.38 1:30.47 1:26.99
6 Will Hodges FR-1 Limestone 1:02.62 1:24.67 1:07.91 1:14.97 1:49.36 1:28.19
18 Mikel Valladares FR-1 Milligan 1:54.11 1:30.90 1:45.41 1:43.47 1:55.08 1:36.70
  Samir Koko JR-3 Milligan DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 David Saruni SR-4 Tusculum 1:12.64 1:28.58 1:44.53
9 Tyrel Emig FR-1 Flagler 1:50.88 1:30.88 1:20.89
10 Matt Huff JR-3 Milligan 1:05.10 1:31.68 1:26.18
11 Greg Gibbs SR-4 Barton 1:47.68 1:32.03 1:49.52
12 Zane Smith FR-1 Piedmont 1:24.64 1:33.01 1:39.52
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Nicholas Avant FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:47.69 1:55.32 1:35.30
14 Brian Gamboa FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:39.95 1:53.40 1:36.10
15 Xavier Linen FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:13.15 2:01.27 1:36.24
16 Issac Valle FR-1 Barton 1:13.32 1:30.69 1:36.47
17 Brandon Grayson FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 1:42.35 2:01.66 1:36.55
19 Matthew Blankenship SO-2 Bluefield 1:22.42 1:57.02 1:41.75

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Delsin Burkhart SO-2 UNC Pembroke 1:43.74 2:00.24 1:57.88
2 Leroy Scarver SO-2 N.C. Central 2:00.55 1:27.46 1:58.18
3 Caleb Silver SR-4 Montreat 2:31.48 2:07.81 1:58.34
4 Till Czisnik FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:34.39 2:18.83 1:59.68
5 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 N.C. Central 2:09.28 1:38.16 1:59.70
6 Grahm Breiter FR-1 Davidson 2:18.02 2:27.62 2:00.01
7 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 1:52.91 2:16.93 2:00.11
8 Alex Bendig Senior Unattached 2:32.86 2:16.01 2:00.36
9 Darius Smith SR-4 Piedmont 1:44.75 2:25.69 2:00.40
10 Antonio Aparicio JR-3 Tusculum 1:35.36 2:12.77 2:00.70
11 Chandelor Stamp SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:17.22 2:33.01 2:01.43
12 Connor Creedon JR-3 Piedmont 1:52.26 2:03.24 2:02.02
13 Jacob Balot JR-3 Piedmont 1:59.82 2:12.04 2:02.26
14 Mackenson Yrelus SR-4 N.C. Central 2:26.61 2:30.33 2:04.24
15 DreQuan Guyton FR-1 Converse 2:38.09 2:06.97 2:04.48
16 Zach Makemson   Unattached 1:37.24 2:18.38 2:04.66
17 Jared Monseur Senior Unattached 2:16.72 1:34.95 2:06.59
18 Daniel Sakowski Junior Unattached 1:52.09 2:34.61 2:08.84
19 Cole Elrod SR-4 Piedmont 1:58.91 2:18.30 2:09.25
20 Spenser Kirby FR-1 Converse 2:30.00 2:01.56 2:09.31
21 Eric White FR-1 Virginia Union 2:25.69 1:59.44 2:11.25
22 Luke Melson Sophomore Unattached 1:51.51 1:48.86 2:12.75
23 William Pooser FR-1 Mars Hill 2:15.85 2:11.69 2:18.62
24 Aaron Newlon FR-1 Mars Hill 2:11.35 1:57.08 2:22.77
25 Ah'Aron Luster FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 3:01.14 3:06.89 2:23.76
26 TJ Jones Freshman Unattached 2:38.49 2:31.16 2:26.75
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delsin Burkhart SO-2 UNC Pembroke 2:08.49 1:31.95 2:15.57 1:56.71 2:32.07 1:46.10 1:57.88
2 Leroy Scarver SO-2 N.C. Central 1:35.73 2:05.27 2:05.27 2:28.91 1:31.00 1:41.64 1:58.18
3 Caleb Silver SR-4 Montreat 1:24.03 2:10.18 2:18.46 2:17.28 1:24.03 1:39.41 1:58.34
5 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 N.C. Central 1:42.95 2:10.48 2:27.24 1:26.19 2:29.63 1:32.17 1:59.70
6 Grahm Breiter FR-1 Davidson 1:31.21 2:07.21 2:18.02 2:08.41 1:38.41 1:51.61 2:00.01
10 Antonio Aparicio JR-3 Tusculum 2:15.19 2:30.88 2:21.22 1:24.49 2:27.26 1:55.88 2:00.70
14 Mackenson Yrelus SR-4 N.C. Central 1:44.37 2:04.24 1:26.97 1:31.94 2:06.73 1:58.03 2:04.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Till Czisnik FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:59.68 2:04.47 1:57.29
7 Aidan Gilbride SR-4 Mount Olive 2:00.11 1:55.31 1:49.30
8 Alex Bendig Senior Unattached 2:00.36 2:01.57 1:55.55
9 Darius Smith SR-4 Piedmont 2:00.40 2:04.02 1:38.73
11 Chandelor Stamp SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:01.43 1:26.22 1:49.29
12 Connor Creedon JR-3 Piedmont 2:02.02 2:04.46 2:37.41
13 Jacob Balot JR-3 Piedmont 2:02.26 2:37.72 2:03.49
16 Zach Makemson   Unattached 2:04.66 2:34.58 1:48.46
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 DreQuan Guyton FR-1 Converse 2:05.73 2:10.71 2:06.97 2:04.48 1:39.59 2:20.67
17 Jared Monseur Senior Unattached 1:57.73 1:31.15 1:36.21 2:06.59 2:01.53 1:50.14
18 Daniel Sakowski Junior Unattached 2:30.75 2:06.27 1:50.81 2:08.84 1:44.36 2:34.61
20 Spenser Kirby FR-1 Converse 2:00.26 1:56.38 2:14.49 2:09.31 2:18.37 2:10.61
22 Luke Melson Sophomore Unattached 1:44.88 2:39.30 2:30.01 2:12.75 1:50.19 2:30.01
25 Ah'Aron Luster FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:52.52 2:29.51 1:46.39 2:23.76 2:23.76 2:03.64
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Cole Elrod SR-4 Piedmont 2:09.25
21 Eric White FR-1 Virginia Union 2:11.25
23 William Pooser FR-1 Mars Hill 2:18.62
24 Aaron Newlon FR-1 Mars Hill 2:22.77
26 TJ Jones Freshman Unattached 2:26.75

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Will Stockley FR-1 Milligan 2:32.58 3:04.63
2 Owen Lekki FR-1 Davidson 2:34.11 3:00.31
3 Dylan Branch SO-2 Montreat 2:36.37 1:55.72
4 Nathan Baker SR-4 Milligan 2:38.59 2:29.08
5 Jake Crow JR-3 Milligan 2:38.85 2:00.73
6 Augustin Debrock FR-1 Limestone 2:39.48 1:59.61
7 Sylas Chambers FR-1 Milligan 2:40.20 3:15.45
8 Ray Richardson SO-2 Tusculum 2:41.79 2:56.36
9 Silas Buckner Senior Unattached 2:42.96 2:41.33
10 Will Hodges FR-1 Limestone 2:43.07 2:43.07
11 Mikel Valladares FR-1 Milligan 2:43.11 2:05.60
12 Samir Koko JR-3 Milligan 2:48.97 2:38.84
13 Justin Gutkowski Sophomore Unattached 2:49.25 3:38.34
14 Matt Huff JR-3 Milligan 2:50.11 2:21.20
15 Patrick Timmerman FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:50.14 2:50.14
16 Robert Robbins FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:51.85 2:15.77
17 Caleb Archer JR-3 Tusculum 2:52.62 2:11.20
18 Charles Garcia FR-1 N.C. Central 2:53.55 3:42.15
19 Neco Johnson JR-3 N.C. Central 2:54.05 3:39.31
20 Emory Waite Freshman Unattached 2:54.58 3:20.77
21 Xavion Bogus FR-1 Tusculum 2:54.62 2:47.64
22 Kane McMahon JR-3 Montreat 2:55.77 2:36.44
23 Bryson Livesay FR-1 Tusculum 2:56.86 3:39.31
24 Trey Huguley SO-2 Piedmont 3:05.08 3:40.25
25 Lee Thomas FR-1 Barton 3:05.11 2:18.84
26 Noah Swaney FR-1 Ferrum 3:07.75 3:49.06
27 Adam Casey FR-1 Barton 3:12.10 3:42.84
28 Joseph Kennedy FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:14.93 3:40.27
29 Greyson Crouch FR-1 Ferrum 3:27.45 3:56.50
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Stockley FR-1 Milligan 2:03.59 3:10.73 2:32.58
2 Owen Lekki FR-1 Davidson 3:08.02 2:32.57 2:34.11
3 Dylan Branch SO-2 Montreat 2:08.23 2:50.45 2:36.37
4 Nathan Baker SR-4 Milligan 3:19.83 2:16.39 2:38.59
5 Jake Crow JR-3 Milligan 2:57.92 2:40.44 2:38.85
6 Augustin Debrock FR-1 Limestone 2:34.70 2:34.70 2:39.48
7 Sylas Chambers FR-1 Milligan 2:54.62 1:55.35 2:40.20
10 Will Hodges FR-1 Limestone 3:09.17 3:15.69 2:43.07
11 Mikel Valladares FR-1 Milligan 2:23.54 2:28.43 2:43.11
12 Samir Koko JR-3 Milligan 3:12.63 2:23.63 2:48.97
14 Matt Huff JR-3 Milligan 2:00.78 2:45.01 2:50.11
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Ray Richardson SO-2 Tusculum 2:41.79
9 Silas Buckner Senior Unattached 2:42.96
17 Caleb Archer JR-3 Tusculum 2:52.62
20 Emory Waite Freshman Unattached 2:54.58
21 Xavion Bogus FR-1 Tusculum 2:54.62
22 Kane McMahon JR-3 Montreat 2:55.77
23 Bryson Livesay FR-1 Tusculum 2:56.86
24 Trey Huguley SO-2 Piedmont 3:05.08
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Justin Gutkowski Sophomore Unattached 2:56.02 2:49.25 2:35.71 2:06.94 2:32.33
15 Patrick Timmerman FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:36.53 2:50.14 2:19.52 2:05.91 2:14.41
16 Robert Robbins FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3:36.54 2:51.85 2:38.11 2:22.64 2:36.39
18 Charles Garcia FR-1 N.C. Central 3:35.21 2:53.55 2:15.37 2:01.49 3:24.79
19 Neco Johnson JR-3 N.C. Central 2:19.24 2:54.05 3:41.05 3:20.16 3:39.31
25 Lee Thomas FR-1 Barton 2:39.20 3:05.11 3:32.88 3:03.26 2:28.09
26 Noah Swaney FR-1 Ferrum 3:02.12 3:07.75 2:39.59 3:58.45 3:02.12
27 Adam Casey FR-1 Barton 4:07.81 3:12.10 3:21.71 3:31.31 2:58.66
28 Joseph Kennedy FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 2:59.34 3:14.93 2:49.59 2:16.46 3:38.33
29 Greyson Crouch FR-1 Ferrum 3:19.16 3:27.45 3:08.78 4:02.72 3:44.05

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aidan McCarthy Senior Unattached 4:22.15 4:24.78 3:19.24
2 Jalen Chin SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 4:24.92 5:17.91 4:40.82
3 Drew Topoly SO Unattached 4:25.29 4:51.82 3:32.24
4 Pablo Rivas SR-4 Milligan 4:27.13 5:07.20 5:41.93
5 Jordan Richardson SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 4:27.36 5:28.86 5:10.14
6 Lewis Budgen FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:29.92 3:14.35 5:02.31
7 Kyler Hodges SR-4 Tusculum 4:31.20 4:20.36 4:44.76
8 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 4:32.85 4:19.21 5:41.07
9 Shane Moran FR-1 Mount Olive 4:34.60 4:15.38 5:35.02
10 Ahmad Naseh Sophomore Unattached 4:34.65 5:46.06 4:34.65
11 Scott Kennedy   Unattached 4:36.70 4:31.17 3:44.13
12 Alex Brittain FR-1 Milligan 4:37.62 4:43.18 5:10.94
13 Zimri Kuhn FR-1 Milligan 4:37.80 5:58.37 5:38.92
14 Antonio Williams-Maybin JR-3 Limestone 4:38.15 3:56.43 4:35.37
15 Kennedy Stinson SO-2 Limestone 4:38.27 5:39.49 4:27.14
16 Sean Incardona SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:39.23 5:12.74 4:36.44
17 Connor Moranos SR-4 Piedmont 4:39.88 4:25.89 3:49.51
18 Luis Rios Brena FR-1 Converse 4:40.05 3:44.04 3:44.04
19 Hunter Levy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:40.16 3:49.74 4:34.56
20 Harrison Hickman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:40.47 4:46.08 5:53.40
21 Rene Tamez FR-1 Montreat 4:40.78 4:09.90 3:55.86
22 Noah Julian FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:40.84 3:39.06 4:32.42
23 Lucas Nervo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:41.63 5:01.35 5:32.33
24 Nathan Stamey FR-1 Montreat 4:41.92 5:24.21 4:58.84
25 Christopher Upton FR-1 Montreat 4:42.54 4:31.24 3:20.61
26 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 N.C. Central 4:42.81 4:48.47 3:17.97
27 Nathan Lucy FR-1 Converse 4:43.10 4:43.10 3:32.33
28 Gary Halverson JR-3 Piedmont 4:43.31 5:31.48 4:14.98
29 Robert Edwards   St. Augustine's 4:43.64 5:09.17 3:27.06
30 Jared Monseur Senior Unattached 4:43.82 5:32.07 5:09.37
31 Jack Phieffer SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:43.98 5:01.02 5:09.54
32 Wyatt Thomas Freshman Unattached 4:45.05 5:19.26 3:50.89
33 Caleb Silver SR-4 Montreat 4:47.11 4:06.92 5:04.34
34 Ryan Abell   Unattached 4:50.04 5:53.85 3:31.73
35 Nathanael Bierly SO-2 Mount Olive 4:54.64 4:34.02 5:56.52
36 Aman Tsegay FR-1 Mount Olive 4:58.92 6:28.60 4:26.04
37 Matthew Denoncourt Sophomore Unattached 4:59.94 4:32.95 5:50.93
38 Matthew Klapak FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:00.00 4:39.00 4:36.00
39 Carson Patel   Unattached 5:00.03 5:15.04 4:15.03
40 Nathaniel Ferguson FR-1 Montreat 5:03.07 5:57.63 4:23.67
41 Ethan Hough FR-1 Limestone 5:11.32 5:45.57 5:23.78
42 Lee Thomas FR-1 Barton 5:13.62 3:48.95 5:01.08
43 Jacob Irving SR-4 N.C. Central 5:17.35 5:45.92 6:52.56
44 Melchior Ellis FR-1 N.C. Central 5:18.16 6:44.07 4:27.26
45 Damihj'e Ferguson FR-1 Converse 5:18.89 4:05.55 4:50.19
46 Whit Longhurst   Unattached 5:24.61 6:45.77 6:26.29
47 Adam Casey FR-1 Barton 5:37.52 5:40.90 5:47.65
  Antonio Aparicio JR-3 Tusculum DNF DNF DNF
  Leroy Scarver SO-2 N.C. Central DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aidan McCarthy Senior Unattached 4:16.91 3:53.32 4:22.15
2 Jalen Chin SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 3:05.45 4:09.03 4:24.92
3 Drew Topoly SO Unattached 3:48.15 4:14.68 4:25.29
4 Pablo Rivas SR-4 Milligan 3:25.69 3:06.99 4:27.13
5 Jordan Richardson SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 5:28.86 3:57.95 4:27.36
6 Lewis Budgen FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:08.33 4:56.92 4:29.92
7 Kyler Hodges SR-4 Tusculum 4:04.08 4:04.08 4:31.20
10 Ahmad Naseh Sophomore Unattached 5:43.32 3:20.50 4:34.65
12 Alex Brittain FR-1 Milligan 5:38.70 5:55.36 4:37.62
25 Christopher Upton FR-1 Montreat 4:36.89 5:10.80 4:42.54
28 Gary Halverson JR-3 Piedmont 3:32.49 4:34.81 4:43.31
30 Jared Monseur Senior Unattached 3:18.68 5:03.69 4:43.82
32 Wyatt Thomas Freshman Unattached 5:10.71 4:30.80 4:45.05
  Leroy Scarver SO-2 N.C. Central DNF DNF DNF
  Antonio Aparicio JR-3 Tusculum DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 4:32.85 3:38.28
9 Shane Moran FR-1 Mount Olive 4:34.60 4:09.89
11 Scott Kennedy   Unattached 4:36.70 4:11.80
14 Antonio Williams-Maybin JR-3 Limestone 4:38.15 3:34.18
15 Kennedy Stinson SO-2 Limestone 4:38.27 3:31.49
16 Sean Incardona SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:39.23 4:19.69
18 Luis Rios Brena FR-1 Converse 4:40.05 3:49.65
21 Rene Tamez FR-1 Montreat 4:40.78 4:12.71
24 Nathan Stamey FR-1 Montreat 4:41.92 3:20.17
26 Isaiah Hunter JR-3 N.C. Central 4:42.81 6:07.66
31 Jack Phieffer SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:43.98 3:21.63
33 Caleb Silver SR-4 Montreat 4:47.11 5:10.08
34 Ryan Abell   Unattached 4:50.04 4:23.94
36 Aman Tsegay FR-1 Mount Olive 4:58.92 6:07.68
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Zimri Kuhn FR-1 Milligan 4:37.80 4:12.80 5:11.14 3:47.80 3:47.80 4:07.25 4:10.02
17 Connor Moranos SR-4 Piedmont 4:39.88 4:09.10 5:49.85 4:53.88 4:00.70 4:42.68 3:43.91
19 Hunter Levy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:40.16 4:12.15 5:33.39 3:49.74 4:45.77 5:44.60 5:22.19
20 Harrison Hickman FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:40.47 4:09.62 4:23.65 4:15.23 5:56.20 5:28.15 5:00.11
22 Noah Julian FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:40.84 5:34.20 5:14.54 4:57.69 6:02.29 4:21.19 5:20.16
23 Lucas Nervo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 4:41.63 5:09.80 3:48.12 5:26.69 3:59.39 4:58.53 4:16.29
27 Nathan Lucy FR-1 Converse 4:43.10 4:20.46 5:02.92 4:43.10 3:37.99 6:05.20 3:18.17
35 Nathanael Bierly SO-2 Mount Olive 4:54.64 5:53.57 5:09.38 5:59.46 6:14.20 5:00.54 6:17.14
44 Melchior Ellis FR-1 N.C. Central 5:18.16 4:55.89 6:28.16 4:30.44 4:39.98 5:08.62 6:18.61
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Robert Edwards   St. Augustine's 6:00.23 5:43.21 6:05.90 3:21.39 4:43.64 4:26.63
37 Matthew Denoncourt Sophomore Unattached 5:05.94 6:05.93 4:23.95 5:02.94 4:59.94 4:53.95
38 Matthew Klapak FR-1 Emory & Henry 6:15.00 4:09.00 5:51.00 4:09.00 5:00.00 4:36.00
39 Carson Patel   Unattached 5:30.04 6:21.04 4:24.03 4:03.03 5:00.03 6:12.04
40 Nathaniel Ferguson FR-1 Montreat 5:30.35 4:47.92 4:57.01 4:26.71 5:03.07 5:42.47
41 Ethan Hough FR-1 Limestone 4:12.17 6:32.27 4:33.97 4:43.31 5:11.32 5:42.46
42 Lee Thomas FR-1 Barton 4:07.76 4:10.90 6:10.08 3:39.54 5:13.62 6:25.76
43 Jacob Irving SR-4 N.C. Central 6:04.96 6:52.56 4:55.14 4:13.88 5:17.35 3:48.50
45 Damihj'e Ferguson FR-1 Converse 5:47.59 5:57.16 5:38.03 6:51.37 5:18.89 4:34.25
46 Whit Longhurst   Unattached 6:32.78 4:58.65 6:36.03 5:11.63 5:24.61 6:06.81
47 Adam Casey FR-1 Barton 4:33.40 6:28.15 4:40.15 6:31.53 5:37.52 7:05.28

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Zane Jackson Sophomore Unattached 9:35.55 9:45.92 8:38.51
2 Ethan Stamey FR-1 Montreat 8:26.72 10:05.98 8:42.39
3 Drew Topoly SO Unattached 6:40.17 10:31.84 8:46.53
4 Jackson Martin SO-2 Charlotte 9:10.71 6:19.62 8:54.67
5 Daniel King Freshman Unattached 7:00.95 8:11.11 8:59.68
6 William Hamilton FR-1 Montreat 9:34.76 7:40.89 9:02.22
7 Josh Navarro Freshman Unattached 7:02.97 8:24.32 9:02.27
8 Alec Lootens Freshman Unattached 9:43.27 8:48.76 9:05.11
9 Hunter Levy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8:05.42 8:43.60 9:05.41
10 Zach Clark FR-1 Mount Olive 8:05.78 10:00.41 9:05.82
11 John Keester Sophomore Unattached 8:01.71 8:18.13 9:07.39
12 Connor Moranos SR-4 Piedmont 10:18.81 9:02.15 9:07.62
13 Caleb Archer JR-3 Tusculum 10:52.02 11:02.98 9:07.91
14 Lucas Nervo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9:28.95 7:32.95 9:12.37
15 Jack Phieffer SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10:02.28 6:26.79 9:12.55
16 Coleman Mitchell Senior Unattached 10:29.95 8:00.75 9:12.58
17 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 10:26.40 11:21.83 9:14.33
18 Kennedy Stinson SO-2 Limestone 7:57.82 12:02.28 9:15.60
19 Ray Richardson SO-2 Tusculum 11:34.58 8:36.77 9:15.66
20 Keaton Hincher FR-1 Milligan 7:14.93 7:14.93 9:17.60
21 Christopher Upton FR-1 Montreat 10:19.76 6:30.84 9:18.34
22 Luis Rios Brena FR-1 Converse 10:26.39 7:27.42 9:19.27
23 A'Jani Stokes FR-1 Flagler 7:23.27 7:23.27 9:21.10
24 Jesse Carr Sophomore Unattached 8:08.98 10:12.63 9:22.04
25 Shane Moran FR-1 Mount Olive 11:38.12 7:24.77 9:23.00
26 David Broud   Unattached 7:26.09 7:14.80 9:24.67
27 Nathan Lucy FR-1 Converse 11:25.69 6:42.35 9:26.68
28 Aidan Reyna SO-2 Montreat 11:44.13 12:01.16 9:27.84
29 Antonio Williams-Maybin JR-3 Limestone 7:28.73 9:10.97 9:28.01
30 Nathan Stamey FR-1 Montreat 10:14.03 11:10.88 9:28.54
31 Ethan Tank FR-1 Flagler 8:14.74 9:17.29 9:28.66
32 Rex Mathis Junior Unattached 6:56.76 7:48.14 9:30.90
33 Luis Hernandez-Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 7:55.29 12:24.42 9:32.63
34 Bryson Livesay FR-1 Tusculum 9:27.64 8:18.84 9:33.37
35 Damien Gonzalez SO-2 Barton 8:25.12 9:11.03 9:33.99
36 Chris Post Junior Unattached 11:38.23 8:45.12 9:37.05
37 Justin Marshall FR-1 Barton 8:29.46 10:02.09 9:38.93
38 Matthew Klapak FR-1 Emory & Henry 7:38.42 8:53.85 9:40.27
39 Robert Stiff FR-1 Flagler 7:45.49 8:14.59 9:41.86
40 Clayton Stanford SO-2 Ferrum 8:15.80 9:08.30 9:43.29
41 Mattia Marci SO-2 Mount Olive 8:47.06 7:07.51 9:45.62
42 John Paliotti Sophomore Unattached 8:46.91 8:17.31 9:52.03
43 Nathanael Bierly SO-2 Mount Olive 11:02.59 10:02.89 9:56.92
44 Aman Tsegay FR-1 Mount Olive 9:11.40 10:05.34 9:59.34
45 Walker Capelle SO-2 Piedmont 7:53.53 8:11.51 9:59.40
46 Eli Hornbuckle FR-1 Milligan 10:11.32 11:11.84 10:05.26
47 Wesley Helmandollar SR-4 WVU Tech 12:45.04 11:38.25 10:07.17
48 Noah Irwin JR-3 Piedmont 10:32.95 9:13.83 10:08.60
49 Jadon Gonzales FR-1 Piedmont 9:11.64 10:37.45 10:12.93
  Saeed Dupree FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF DNF DNF
  Gavin Ross FR-1 Flagler DNF DNF DNF
  Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler DNF DNF DNF
  Peter Sligh FR-1 Piedmont DNF DNF DNF
  Hunter Snyder SO-2 Mars Hill DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zane Jackson Sophomore Unattached 10:11.85 8:38.51 6:54.81 10:01.48 10:06.66 8:17.77
2 Ethan Stamey FR-1 Montreat 9:34.63 8:42.39 8:00.60 6:31.80 11:08.66 7:13.59
3 Drew Topoly SO Unattached 7:48.62 8:46.53 6:13.84 8:36.00 7:38.09 8:09.68
4 Jackson Martin SO-2 Charlotte 10:04.18 8:54.67 8:01.21 9:21.41 10:52.30 9:10.71
6 William Hamilton FR-1 Montreat 9:45.60 9:02.22 6:24.98 10:12.71 6:35.82 8:24.27
10 Zach Clark FR-1 Mount Olive 8:43.99 9:05.82 8:38.53 8:54.91 10:33.16 7:33.03
13 Caleb Archer JR-3 Tusculum 9:07.91 9:07.91 8:18.60 11:02.98 8:56.96 7:51.21
16 Coleman Mitchell Senior Unattached 8:50.48 9:12.58 11:08.63 7:55.22 9:51.26 8:11.80
18 Kennedy Stinson SO-2 Limestone 9:15.60 9:15.60 6:51.15 6:28.92 11:40.06 12:02.28
19 Ray Richardson SO-2 Tusculum 10:27.90 9:15.66 8:42.32 12:02.36 7:24.53 7:57.87
21 Christopher Upton FR-1 Montreat 8:00.18 9:18.34 8:28.09 12:05.85 10:19.76 8:00.18
25 Shane Moran FR-1 Mount Olive 9:34.26 9:23.00 11:32.49 11:26.86 10:58.71 7:47.29
29 Antonio Williams-Maybin JR-3 Limestone 10:07.77 9:28.01 10:36.18 7:28.73 10:02.09 11:27.30
34 Bryson Livesay FR-1 Tusculum 10:59.38 9:33.37 9:33.37 11:28.05 6:58.56 8:41.77
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Daniel King Freshman Unattached 6:23.18 7:44.13 7:38.73 11:03.81 7:49.53 8:59.68
7 Josh Navarro Freshman Unattached 11:01.57 8:13.47 11:07.00 11:12.42 11:34.11 9:02.27
8 Alec Lootens Freshman Unattached 11:48.65 6:59.74 6:48.84 11:43.20 8:10.60 9:05.11
9 Hunter Levy SO-2 UNC Pembroke 8:32.69 9:16.32 7:38.15 8:16.33 11:27.22 9:05.41
11 John Keester Sophomore Unattached 7:23.39 9:01.92 11:13.29 6:28.65 9:45.71 9:07.39
12 Connor Moranos SR-4 Piedmont 10:24.29 7:12.62 9:18.58 8:12.86 8:51.20 9:07.62
15 Jack Phieffer SO-2 UNC Pembroke 9:51.23 7:27.57 10:24.39 8:50.45 11:30.69 9:12.55
17 Ashton Olmstead FR-1 Mount Olive 8:29.99 7:34.55 9:25.42 6:55.75 8:46.62 9:14.33
20 Keaton Hincher FR-1 Milligan 7:59.54 7:31.66 6:58.20 8:21.84 10:07.79 9:17.60
28 Aidan Reyna SO-2 Montreat 10:07.59 12:06.84 10:01.91 7:11.56 7:39.95 9:27.84
33 Luis Hernandez-Perez FR-1 Mount Olive 8:52.55 7:09.48 8:52.55 11:27.16 10:06.99 9:32.63
36 Chris Post Junior Unattached 8:16.27 11:20.92 8:10.50 7:18.56 9:13.97 9:37.05
41 Mattia Marci SO-2 Mount Olive 11:01.75 7:13.36 10:50.04 7:25.08 11:01.75 9:45.62
42 John Paliotti Sophomore Unattached 7:29.95 11:26.76 9:46.11 7:00.35 11:26.76 9:52.03
44 Aman Tsegay FR-1 Mount Olive 12:35.17 12:53.15 7:35.50 8:59.41 7:59.48 9:59.34
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Lucas Nervo FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9:12.37
22 Luis Rios Brena FR-1 Converse 9:19.27
23 A'Jani Stokes FR-1 Flagler 9:21.10
26 David Broud   Unattached 9:24.67
27 Nathan Lucy FR-1 Converse 9:26.68
30 Nathan Stamey FR-1 Montreat 9:28.54
31 Ethan Tank FR-1 Flagler 9:28.66
32 Rex Mathis Junior Unattached 9:30.90
39 Robert Stiff FR-1 Flagler 9:41.86
43 Nathanael Bierly SO-2 Mount Olive 9:56.92
  Gavin Ross FR-1 Flagler DNF
  Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Jesse Carr Sophomore Unattached 10:57.59 9:10.80 9:22.04 7:18.40 11:31.31
35 Damien Gonzalez SO-2 Barton 7:21.98 10:14.17 9:33.99 12:08.97 7:56.42
37 Justin Marshall FR-1 Barton 10:36.83 9:50.51 9:38.93 11:05.77 11:52.09
38 Matthew Klapak FR-1 Emory & Henry 11:18.92 9:57.68 9:40.27 11:01.51 11:47.93
40 Clayton Stanford SO-2 Ferrum 12:32.45 10:29.96 9:43.29 7:40.80 10:24.12
45 Walker Capelle SO-2 Piedmont 11:47.30 8:47.48 9:59.40 7:53.53 8:17.51
46 Eli Hornbuckle FR-1 Milligan 12:42.63 7:27.90 10:05.26 11:17.90 10:41.58
47 Wesley Helmandollar SR-4 WVU Tech 9:55.03 12:14.68 10:07.17 8:11.81 10:01.10
48 Noah Irwin JR-3 Piedmont 8:25.14 9:13.83 10:08.60 12:10.32 9:13.83
49 Jadon Gonzales FR-1 Piedmont 10:31.32 9:54.55 10:12.93 11:08.10 12:09.39
  Peter Sligh FR-1 Piedmont DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Saeed Dupree FR-1 Johnson C. Smith DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hunter Snyder SO-2 Mars Hill DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 3000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Nehnevaj   Unattached 12:27.57
2 Matthew Blankenship SO-2 Bluefield 19:42.43
3 John Nicely FR-1 WVU Tech 19:57.74
  Joseph Kennedy FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DQ

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cedric McGriff SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 9.81 5.66 7.97 6.54 10.05 6.94
2 Zoryan Hendricks JR-3 USC Upstate 9.20 8.08 8.00 9.36 9.68 6.80
3 Jayden Smith FR-1 Davidson 9.34 7.89 8.05 10.23 9.42 8.70
4 Cory Gaither JR-3 Davidson 9.80 7.84 8.16 7.76 6.53 7.35
5 Bryce Anthony SO-2 Davidson 9.59 5.87 8.26 10.74 7.60 8.68
6 William Gray SR-4 Limestone 6.09 6.59 8.34 7.51 10.68 7.18
7 Cameron Smith SR-4 USC Upstate 10.01 8.82 8.48 9.25 6.19 6.62

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cedric McGriff SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.00 7.04 7.12 10.00 8.80
2 Jayden Smith FR-1 Davidson 8.02 6.98 7.78 6.42 9.71
3 Zoryan Hendricks JR-3 USC Upstate 8.04 6.84 6.60 10.30 10.46
4 Warren Williams SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 8.12 8.04 7.72 8.29 5.93
5 Bryce Anthony SO-2 Davidson 8.24 8.82 10.06 6.93 9.23
6 William Gray SR-4 Limestone 8.27 6.04 10.26 9.51 7.20
7 Cory Gaither JR-3 Davidson 8.30 7.31 9.55 10.38 10.13
8 Cameron Smith SR-4 USC Upstate 8.44 6.08 6.17 6.42 6.50
9 Philip Stomne FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.46 6.52 7.70 8.04 6.86
10 Jordan Martin SO-2 Mount Olive 8.80 9.07 6.16 7.84 11.00
11 Hank Yelton JR-3 Montreat 8.83 10.42 6.89 7.24 7.51
12 Tayvon Callahan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.91 8.29 11.41 10.70 10.43
13 Devine Drummond SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.92 8.30 8.75 8.83 11.51
14 Oliver Thatcher FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.92 6.69 7.50 6.87 11.15
15 Carson Casto FR-1 WVU Tech 8.96 11.11 8.70 10.67 8.70
16 Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.00 9.63 11.07 7.92 9.63
17 Davian Willis-Howard FR-1 Montreat 9.02 10.38 6.68 11.01 8.66
18 Jeffrey Gunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 9.03 8.13 11.56 10.48 7.32
19 Brandon Jefferson FR-1 Montreat 9.16 10.17 8.43 11.55 9.44
20 Richard Lytle SR-4 Virginia Union 9.48 8.54 11.76 10.81 10.62
21 William Holden Wingate FR-1 Davidson 9.65 10.52 12.55 11.29 9.36
22 Kaleb Davis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.76 9.28 10.64 8.98 12.50
23 Roberto Aguirre FR-1 Converse 9.87 11.85 9.97 12.44 9.87
24 Richard Parker-Boatwright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 9.99 7.50 9.00 10.99 8.30
25 Eric White FR-1 Virginia Union 10.26 12.42 12.62 9.55 10.88
26 Xavier Linen FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.05 10.39 10.72 9.07 12.16
  Vince Coates FR-1 Limestone FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cedric McGriff SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 9.68 6.24 5.76 8.00 7.76 6.56
5 Bryce Anthony SO-2 Davidson 8.90 9.97 10.55 8.24 6.02 7.58
9 Philip Stomne FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.58 10.24 7.53 8.46 11.00 6.69
15 Carson Casto FR-1 WVU Tech 7.35 6.72 8.87 8.96 8.52 9.32
18 Jeffrey Gunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 11.11 9.12 6.42 9.03 6.60 7.77
23 Roberto Aguirre FR-1 Converse 8.59 8.59 8.99 9.87 9.38 9.58
24 Richard Parker-Boatwright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.69 7.90 11.29 9.99 11.99 10.79
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zoryan Hendricks JR-3 USC Upstate 6.92 9.17 7.00 8.04 9.33
11 Hank Yelton JR-3 Montreat 6.63 8.83 6.80 8.83 10.51
12 Tayvon Callahan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.29 7.04 7.04 8.91 9.00
16 Justice Robinson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.09 8.10 8.91 9.00 7.20
25 Eric White FR-1 Virginia Union 7.60 8.31 13.34 10.26 10.26
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jayden Smith FR-1 Davidson 8.67 8.02 8.18 5.94 9.07 8.26
7 Cory Gaither JR-3 Davidson 8.64 8.30 6.98 9.63 7.23 7.31
8 Cameron Smith SR-4 USC Upstate 9.03 8.44 6.08 7.01 10.72 7.94
14 Oliver Thatcher FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.34 8.92 6.87 10.17 7.14 8.75
21 William Holden Wingate FR-1 Davidson 11.39 9.65 11.87 10.72 9.85 7.82
26 Xavier Linen FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 12.16 11.05 9.18 14.37 12.38 12.38
  Vince Coates FR-1 Limestone FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Warren Williams SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 8.12
6 William Gray SR-4 Limestone 8.27
10 Jordan Martin SO-2 Mount Olive 8.80
13 Devine Drummond SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.92
17 Davian Willis-Howard FR-1 Montreat 9.02
19 Brandon Jefferson FR-1 Montreat 9.16
20 Richard Lytle SR-4 Virginia Union 9.48
22 Kaleb Davis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.76

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Limestone A Mikale Hart, Javaris Michael, Damazhay Long, William Gray 2:38.05 2:42.15 3:25.25 2:56.52 3:04.73
2 Tusculum A David Saruni, Jarvis Barber Jr., Stephen Brewer, Zack Nelson 3:08.99 3:00.77 3:25.42 3:39.80 3:54.18
3 UNC Pembroke A Wyatt Kuhnemann, Chris Spellman, Walker Mabe, Preston Coker 2:27.14 3:58.32 3:27.23 3:25.16 3:56.25
4 UNC Pembroke
(B>)
B Delsin Burkhart, Jeffery Gunter, Jakel Chalmers, Kendrick Lewis 3:00.60 3:50.05 3:35.00 4:26.60 3:54.35
5 St. Augustine's A Kadain Roper, Sean Kalawan, Anthony Archie jr, Darren Alfred 4:09.83 4:11.99 3:35.37 3:48.30 4:35.68
6 Piedmont A Garrett Stadler, Darius Smith, Connor Creedon, Jacob Balot 2:38.15 3:40.98 3:36.64 4:26.47 3:06.31
7 Mount Olive
(B>)
B Gavan Cuthbertson, Corey Williams, Jaylin Waddell, Andrew Robinson 4:15.36 4:04.26 3:42.05 4:26.46 4:42.01
8 Tusculum
(B>)
B Xavion Bogus, Antonio Aparicio, Kyler Hodges, Devan Hart 4:10.62 3:43.76 3:43.76 3:23.63 4:50.89
9 Piedmont
(B>)
B Cole Elrod, Zane Smith, Isaac Thacker, Trey Huguley 3:06.68 4:42.41 3:59.33 3:11.47 4:54.38
  Emory & Henry A Zedrick Yeboah, Terrel Smith, Jarrell Harrison, Hayden Oglesby DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Limestone Hart, Michael, Long, Gray 2:48.31 2:29.84 3:25.25 2:48.31 3:02.68 4:06.30 2:23.68
2 Tusculum Saruni, Barber Jr., Brewer, Nelson 3:37.75 2:36.12 3:25.42 3:08.99 4:08.56 3:13.10 2:36.12
3 UNC Pembroke Kuhnemann, Spellman, Mabe, Coker 3:16.87 3:08.58 3:27.23 4:04.54 3:12.73 3:23.09 2:33.35
5 St. Augustine's Roper, Kalawan, Archie jr, Alfred 2:56.61 3:56.91 3:35.37 4:01.22 3:50.45 3:05.22 3:37.53
8 Tusculum
(B>)
Bogus, Aparicio, Hodges, Hart 3:46.00 3:50.48 3:43.76 3:30.34 4:50.89 3:34.81 4:24.04
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 UNC Pembroke
(B>)
Burkhart, Gunter, Chalmers, Lewis 2:41.25 3:32.85 3:56.50 3:35.00 3:41.45
6 Piedmont Stadler, Smith, Creedon, Balot 3:43.14 4:24.30 3:58.31 3:36.64 4:37.30
7 Mount Olive
(B>)
Cuthbertson, Williams, Waddell, Robinson 4:35.35 3:57.60 3:17.63 3:42.05 4:44.23
9 Piedmont
(B>)
Elrod, Smith, Thacker, Huguley 3:37.79 3:35.40 2:54.71 3:59.33 4:59.17
  Emory & Henry Yeboah, Smith, Harrison, Oglesby DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Milligan Sylas Chambers, Nathan Baker, Jake Crow, Will Stockley 8:07.73 10:29.18 9:40.40
2 Flagler Chase McKee, Chris McGuffin, Josh Brett, Tristan Fratello 8:48.06 8:26.94 10:01.99

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Marvin Jones SR-4 N.C. Central 1.89m 1.91m 1.75m 1.98m 2.08m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
2 Orlandus Gamble JR-3 UNC Pembroke 2.07m 2.44m 2.21m 2.40m 2.03m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    PPP
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Bryce Ravenell FR-1 USC Upstate 1.97m 1.91m 1.50m 2.33m 2.03m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
4 Channing Ferguson FR-1 USC Upstate 1.99m 2.35m 1.42m 1.42m 2.03m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    PPP
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
5 Guner Dohrendorf FR-1 Limestone 2.14m 1.56m 1.47m 1.73m 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Levi Higgins SO-2 Mars Hill 2.39m 2.12m 2.20m 1.32m 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
7 Kamden Johnson SO-2 Mount Olive 2.03m 1.92m 2.18m 1.88m 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8 Brenden Finger FR-1 N.C. Central 1.56m 1.35m 1.82m 2.03m 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8 Demonte Lavender FR-1 Mount Olive 2.01m 1.96m 2.09m 2.01m 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
10 Jordon Wilson Smalls SO-2 Limestone 1.68m 1.52m 1.85m 2.31m 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
11 JaQuan Ebron SR-4 Bluefield 2.20m 2.29m 2.16m 1.52m 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
12 Gregory Curry II SO-2 Montreat 1.67m 2.27m 2.31m 1.79m 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Amiriyon Pressley FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX
  Austin Kemp FR-1 Limestone NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.88
    XXX
  Isaiah Harris FR-1 Johnson C. Smith NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.83
    XXX
  Teahrian Tyler SO-2 Virginia Union NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.78
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Keon Howe Senior Unattached 6.57m 5.51m 5.30m 17' 4.5"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    PPP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.95
    O
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.30
    XXO
  • 5.50
    XXX
2 Elijah Cole Senior Unattached 4.93m 5.02m 4.65m 15' 3"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    PPP
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Micah Matheson SR-4 Montreat 5.76m 5.04m 4.50m 14' 9"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Mike Karicher FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.39m 4.92m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
5 Cole Thomas FR-1 UNC Pembroke 3.78m 4.49m 4.20m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
6 Philip Stomne FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.29m 4.74m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
7 Quante Downey SO-2 Barton 3.04m 3.00m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
8 Tommy Duke FR-1 Charlotte 4.46m 3.69m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
9 Chris Addessi SO-2 Limestone 3.89m 3.40m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
10 Tanner Smith JR-3 Mount Olive 2.96m 3.63m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
11 Oliver Thatcher FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3.63m 5.03m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
12 Davis Nicol FR-1 Montreat 4.68m 3.51m 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
13 Edward McClellan FR-1 Montreat 3.68m 3.98m 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    XXX
14 Stephen Crotty JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3.48m 2.55m 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 7.82m 6.09m 7.17m 23' 6.25"
  • 7.17  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.84  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Aeneas Reed FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 5.01m 6.63m 7.05m 23' 1.75"
  • 6.61  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.05  
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jacob Wadsworth JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.42m 5.28m 7.04m 23' 1.25"
  • 6.95  
  • 7.04  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01  
4 Dustin Blevins SO-2 Montreat 7.44m 7.51m 6.95m 22' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.95  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Nykie Pray JR-3 Mount Olive 5.19m 5.61m 6.92m 22' 8.5"
  • 6.51  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.92  
  • 6.70  
6 Sadiki McFarlane SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 4.70m 7.12m 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Nick Henriques FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.15m 4.94m 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Kamden Johnson SO-2 Mount Olive 6.78m 4.61m 6.58m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.53  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.48  
9 Zion Blue FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.25m 6.07m 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.53  
  • 3.12  
  • 3.78  
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Anderson Lawler FR-1 Charlotte 8.32m 7.67m 6.50m 21' 4"
  • 6.50  
  • 3.95  
  • 4.98  
11 Brandon Bennett SR-4 Limestone 5.75m 4.85m 6.46m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
12 Dylan Ameres SO-2 Davidson 7.58m 7.19m 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.07  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.16  
13 Philip Stomne FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.05m 5.05m 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.07  
  • 3.69  
14 Mikal Dill FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 6.67m 5.30m 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
15 Guner Dohrendorf FR-1 Limestone 7.20m 5.54m 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.15  
16 Trevon Jenkins JR-3 Limestone 7.61m 7.37m 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • 5.21  
  • 6.14  
  • 5.84  
17 Kendrick Lewis SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.76m 7.23m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 5.82  
  • 5.52  
  • 6.13  
18 Rah'Quan Payne JR-3 Ferrum 6.34m 4.51m 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10  
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
19 Jaleal Hamlett FR-1 Mount Olive 6.48m 4.24m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Cameron Schwartz Junior Unattached 4.70m 7.04m 6.02m 19' 9"
  • 5.98  
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
21 JaQuan Ebron SR-4 Bluefield 7.27m 6.31m 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.77  
  • 6.01  
22 Nick Tompkins SO-2 Davidson 6.25m 4.78m 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.90  
  • PASS  
23 Joshua Vereen SR-4 Mars Hill 5.21m 4.34m 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.59  
24 Kamdyn Lee SO-2 Milligan 7.11m 4.80m 5.78m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.65  
25 Bryce Anthony SO-2 Davidson 4.58m 6.12m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
26 Brenton Chapple FR-1 St. Augustine's 7.25m 5.79m 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.52  
27 Teahrian Tyler SO-2 Virginia Union 5.90m 5.08m 5.46m 17' 11"
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Amiriyon Pressley FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.72m 5.19m 5.46m 17' 11"
  • 5.46  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.48  
29 Jaloren Coleman SO-2 Bluefield 3.95m 6.42m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 4.82  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.26  
30 Isaiah Waters SR-4 Ferrum 4.51m 4.77m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 4.25  
  • 4.64  
  • 5.07  
30 Donovan Taylor FR-1 Montreat 6.39m 3.95m 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
32 Jordan Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.07m 5.77m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.74  
  • 4.78  
  • 5.06  
  Brandon Hicklin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T NM NM NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Isaiah Rozier FR-1 St. Augustine's FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Mikal Dill FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 4.80m 7.48m 6.23m 6.23m 7.29m 7.48m 20' 5.25"
18 Rah'Quan Payne JR-3 Ferrum 7.38m 6.22m 6.10m 5.37m 6.89m 7.44m 20' 0.25"
20 Cameron Schwartz Junior Unattached 6.62m 7.40m 6.02m 4.94m 5.12m 5.18m 19' 9"
21 JaQuan Ebron SR-4 Bluefield 4.27m 6.67m 6.01m 5.95m 6.91m 7.51m 19' 8.75"
26 Brenton Chapple FR-1 St. Augustine's 3.99m 5.51m 5.62m 4.95m 4.38m 6.80m 18' 5.25"
27 Amiriyon Pressley FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 3.93m 6.01m 5.46m 4.86m 5.62m 6.61m 17' 11"
29 Jaloren Coleman SO-2 Bluefield 6.31m 5.10m 5.26m 6.57m 5.10m 5.21m 17' 3.25"
30 Isaiah Waters SR-4 Ferrum 5.42m 4.92m 5.07m 3.55m 3.90m 3.85m 16' 7.75"
30 Donovan Taylor FR-1 Montreat 4.21m 5.32m 5.07m 4.66m 4.06m 4.77m 16' 7.75"
32 Jordan Wright FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.48m 6.07m 5.06m 6.58m 3.95m 5.36m 16' 7.25"
  Isaiah Rozier FR-1 St. Augustine's FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Aeneas Reed FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.05m 8.74m 7.19m 7.83m 7.26m 23' 1.75"
6 Sadiki McFarlane SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 6.72m 7.80m 5.24m 6.25m 6.79m 22' 0.75"
12 Dylan Ameres SO-2 Davidson 6.42m 4.49m 5.91m 6.93m 6.61m 21' 0.75"
15 Guner Dohrendorf FR-1 Limestone 6.15m 4.92m 7.07m 5.84m 6.77m 20' 2.25"
16 Trevon Jenkins JR-3 Limestone 6.14m 4.42m 6.14m 6.08m 4.54m 20' 1.75"
19 Jaleal Hamlett FR-1 Mount Olive 6.06m 7.09m 5.15m 4.97m 5.51m 19' 10.75"
22 Nick Tompkins SO-2 Davidson 5.90m 5.55m 6.73m 7.26m 6.08m 19' 4.25"
23 Joshua Vereen SR-4 Mars Hill 5.79m 5.10m 5.38m 6.31m 4.69m 19' 0"
24 Kamdyn Lee SO-2 Milligan 5.78m 5.84m 5.95m 6.59m 4.68m 18' 11.75"
25 Bryce Anthony SO-2 Davidson 5.72m 7.09m 4.86m 4.52m 6.06m 18' 9.25"
27 Teahrian Tyler SO-2 Virginia Union 5.46m 4.91m 4.04m 7.10m 7.10m 17' 11"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Anthony Jordan SR-4 Piedmont 7.03m 7.89m 8.53m 7.17m 23' 6.25"
3 Jacob Wadsworth JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.48m 8.94m 6.41m 7.04m 23' 1.25"
4 Dustin Blevins SO-2 Montreat 6.32m 7.44m 4.87m 6.95m 22' 9.75"
5 Nykie Pray JR-3 Mount Olive 8.10m 8.65m 7.47m 6.92m 22' 8.5"
7 Nick Henriques FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 5.95m 6.08m 6.41m 6.68m 21' 11"
8 Kamden Johnson SO-2 Mount Olive 7.24m 7.57m 5.86m 6.58m 21' 7.25"
9 Zion Blue FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5.75m 6.07m 6.92m 6.53m 21' 5.25"
10 Anderson Lawler FR-1 Charlotte 5.92m 6.89m 7.73m 6.50m 21' 4"
11 Brandon Bennett SR-4 Limestone 7.75m 4.85m 6.01m 6.46m 21' 2.5"
13 Philip Stomne FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.62m 6.80m 7.24m 6.24m 20' 5.75"
17 Kendrick Lewis SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.70m 7.79m 4.78m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  Brandon Hicklin SR-4 N. Carolina A&T NM NM NM NM NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brandon Bennett SR-4 Limestone 17.85m 16.72m 14.17m 16.58m 46' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
2 Trevon Jenkins JR-3 Limestone 14.26m 13.28m 13.98m 13.28m 45' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 John Curtin SO-2 Davidson 14.78m 12.69m 13.94m 14.92m 45' 9"
  • 13.36  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.64  
4 Jaleal Hamlett FR-1 Mount Olive 16.43m 15.45m 13.92m 16.43m 45' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
5 Isaiah Rozier FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.90m 12.18m 13.68m 15.87m 44' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.68  
6 Dylan Ameres SO-2 Davidson 17.06m 17.47m 13.54m 9.88m 44' 5.25"
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
7 Isaiah Harris FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 14.07m 11.50m 13.53m 12.85m 44' 4.75"
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
8 Teahrian Tyler SO-2 Virginia Union 9.53m 16.55m 13.24m 12.98m 43' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
9 Gabriel Ray FR-1 Montreat 15.62m 16.80m 13.02m 9.63m 42' 8.75"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.84  
10 Jonathan Pehot FR-1 Montreat 11.69m 14.62m 12.71m 11.57m 41' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.61  
11 Cameron McDaniel JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.03m 14.79m 12.53m 11.78m 41' 1.5"
  • 12.30  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
12 Kamden Johnson SO-2 Mount Olive 14.63m 14.25m 12.50m 11.88m 41' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • 12.36  
13 Rah'Quan Payne JR-3 Ferrum 9.46m 12.78m 12.29m 12.41m 40' 4"
  • 12.25  
  • 12.29  
  • 11.82  
14 Brenton Chapple FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.05m 10.66m 12.11m 12.84m 39' 8.75"
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.88  
  Nykie Pray JR-3 Mount Olive FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Isaiah Waters SR-4 Ferrum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  TJ Birchett Junior Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Gabriel Ray FR-1 Montreat 9.37m 16.67m 13.02m 13.93m 12.89m 42' 8.75"
10 Jonathan Pehot FR-1 Montreat 9.53m 13.47m 12.71m 14.36m 14.24m 41' 8.5"
11 Cameron McDaniel JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.40m 11.28m 12.53m 12.28m 12.53m 41' 1.5"
12 Kamden Johnson SO-2 Mount Olive 15.63m 15.75m 12.50m 11.25m 14.37m 41' 0.25"
13 Rah'Quan Payne JR-3 Ferrum 8.60m 12.29m 12.29m 13.03m 11.06m 40' 4"
14 Brenton Chapple FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.63m 10.29m 12.11m 9.45m 15.74m 39' 8.75"
  Isaiah Waters SR-4 Ferrum FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  TJ Birchett Junior Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brandon Bennett SR-4 Limestone 17.71m 18.00m 16.86m 18.00m 14.17m 46' 6"
2 Trevon Jenkins JR-3 Limestone 15.94m 16.08m 15.38m 16.64m 13.98m 45' 10.5"
3 John Curtin SO-2 Davidson 10.73m 16.03m 16.73m 15.75m 13.94m 45' 9"
4 Jaleal Hamlett FR-1 Mount Olive 16.29m 14.06m 14.89m 15.87m 13.92m 45' 8"
5 Isaiah Rozier FR-1 St. Augustine's 17.10m 14.09m 14.91m 10.26m 13.68m 44' 10.75"
6 Dylan Ameres SO-2 Davidson 10.43m 15.16m 11.92m 17.47m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
7 Isaiah Harris FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 12.04m 14.88m 14.75m 14.75m 13.53m 44' 4.75"
8 Teahrian Tyler SO-2 Virginia Union 11.92m 13.24m 10.72m 13.24m 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  Nykie Pray JR-3 Mount Olive FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brayden Hodgest FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 14.15m 13.53m 15.55m 18.19m 51' 0.25"
  • 15.01  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
  • FOUL  
2 Josh Faison JR-3 Mount Olive 18.92m 11.92m 14.90m 10.43m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
3 Walter Klima SR-4 Limestone 11.14m 11.41m 13.92m 10.44m 45' 8"
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Bennie Smith SR-4 Limestone 17.89m 17.61m 13.87m 10.13m 45' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
5 Zavery Wallace FR-1 Emory & Henry 13.00m 10.26m 13.68m 16.28m 44' 10.75"
  • 12.65  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
6 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.65m 17.42m 13.61m 14.29m 44' 8"
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
7 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.65m 10.25m 13.31m 15.17m 43' 8"
  • 13.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.94  
8 Nick Cloud FR-1 Mount Olive 12.77m 12.24m 13.30m 9.71m 43' 7.75"
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
9 Dalair Miles FR-1 Virginia Union 11.69m 11.96m 13.14m 15.64m 43' 1.5"
  • 13.14  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
10 Bennie Oxendine FR-1 UNC Pembroke 12.38m 15.64m 13.03m 16.42m 42' 9"
  • 13.03  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
11 Ben Goodlett JR-3 Mars Hill 14.30m 9.10m 13.00m 16.64m 42' 8"
  • 12.60  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Anthony Carswell JR-3 USC Upstate 10.30m 9.18m 12.41m 13.40m 40' 8.75"
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Corey Greeson FR-1 Milligan 14.17m 14.65m 12.01m 15.49m 39' 5"
  • 11.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
14 Justin Walker FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.24m 10.64m 11.96m 9.93m 39' 3"
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Dorian Tolbert SO-2 Mount Olive 15.29m 11.14m 11.85m 10.43m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
16 Jamaree Moyer FR-1 Virginia Union 12.16m 10.89m 11.58m 9.73m 38' 0"
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
17 Kade Hoilman SO-2 Milligan 8.43m 11.43m 11.55m 15.02m 37' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.55  
18 Gavin Lee FR-1 Emory & Henry 10.04m 14.89m 11.54m 12.58m 37' 10.5"
  • 10.80  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.26  
19 Chianti Ghee SR-4 Barton 12.00m 8.07m 10.91m 11.78m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Brady Roth SO-2 Montreat 13.82m 12.62m 10.88m 9.36m 35' 8.5"
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Gavin Rice FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 11.03m 11.35m 10.71m 11.35m 35' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.36  
22 William Holden Wingate FR-1 Davidson 13.88m 11.43m 10.68m 8.76m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
23 Daylon Mcdonald FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 10.84m 8.26m 10.32m 10.94m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.13  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.02  
24 Sebastian Bradley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 8.62m 13.18m 10.14m 9.73m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.91  
24 Ashtin Gainey FR-1 Mars Hill 8.21m 10.75m 10.14m 9.63m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14  
  • 9.06  
  • 8.70  
26 Jordan Wright FR-1 Limestone 8.53m 9.90m 9.80m 11.56m 32' 2"
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
27 Cristobal Lopez FR-1 Converse 10.55m 10.38m 8.51m 7.74m 27' 11"
  • 8.38  
  • 8.51  
  • FOUL  
28 Maurice Ganda FR-1 Montreat 7.10m 7.68m 8.35m 8.43m 27' 4.75"
  • 8.35  
  • 7.19  
  • FOUL  
29 Logan Melton FR-1 Montreat 6.50m 8.41m 8.33m 9.00m 27' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.33  
30 Andre Cromwell SO-2 Bluefield 9.63m 8.60m 7.89m 9.47m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 David Anderson FR-1 Piedmont 8.00m 5.85m 6.50m 4.55m 21' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50  
  Jack Stajos FR-1 Davidson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaleb Davis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jarvis Dudley FR-1 St. Augustine's FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
22 William Holden Wingate FR-1 Davidson 8.12m 13.03m 9.18m 10.68m 11.64m 8.97m 7.69m 35' 0.5"
23 Daylon Mcdonald FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.36m 13.11m 13.11m 10.32m 13.31m 13.11m 12.69m 33' 10.25"
24 Sebastian Bradley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.36m 7.10m 11.76m 10.14m 12.07m 11.86m 12.98m 33' 3.25"
24 Ashtin Gainey FR-1 Mars Hill 12.88m 12.57m 10.34m 10.14m 10.55m 10.55m 10.85m 33' 3.25"
26 Jordan Wright FR-1 Limestone 9.90m 8.23m 10.98m 9.80m 8.43m 9.80m 9.31m 32' 2"
27 Cristobal Lopez FR-1 Converse 9.79m 9.96m 8.77m 8.51m 9.53m 8.51m 7.57m 27' 11"
28 Maurice Ganda FR-1 Montreat 10.10m 8.77m 7.52m 8.35m 6.51m 7.26m 7.18m 27' 4.75"
29 Logan Melton FR-1 Montreat 5.83m 8.25m 8.83m 8.33m 8.16m 7.91m 6.50m 27' 4"
30 Andre Cromwell SO-2 Bluefield 7.89m 7.10m 9.94m 7.89m 8.99m 8.28m 8.05m 25' 10.75"
31 David Anderson FR-1 Piedmont 4.94m 5.66m 8.32m 6.50m 5.40m 7.80m 5.66m 21' 4"
  Jarvis Dudley FR-1 St. Augustine's FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Dalair Miles FR-1 Virginia Union 15.77m 12.22m 13.14m 14.19m 14.98m 14.85m 43' 1.5"
10 Bennie Oxendine FR-1 UNC Pembroke 15.77m 13.29m 13.03m 13.55m 16.55m 16.16m 42' 9"
13 Corey Greeson FR-1 Milligan 10.93m 15.01m 12.01m 13.33m 9.85m 10.33m 39' 5"
15 Dorian Tolbert SO-2 Mount Olive 13.86m 8.30m 11.85m 14.22m 8.41m 8.30m 38' 10.5"
16 Jamaree Moyer FR-1 Virginia Union 8.11m 14.24m 11.58m 11.93m 14.24m 11.46m 38' 0"
17 Kade Hoilman SO-2 Milligan 14.09m 10.63m 11.55m 14.09m 11.90m 15.02m 37' 10.75"
18 Gavin Lee FR-1 Emory & Henry 9.00m 11.54m 11.54m 14.42m 9.92m 14.31m 37' 10.5"
19 Chianti Ghee SR-4 Barton 10.47m 12.33m 10.91m 13.09m 9.82m 7.75m 35' 9.5"
20 Brady Roth SO-2 Montreat 11.97m 9.14m 10.88m 9.25m 9.25m 9.03m 35' 8.5"
21 Gavin Rice FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 13.92m 10.82m 10.71m 12.32m 13.60m 12.00m 35' 1.75"
  Kaleb Davis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jack Stajos FR-1 Davidson FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brayden Hodgest FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 13.22m 16.95m 11.20m 17.88m 15.55m 18.04m 51' 0.25"
2 Josh Faison JR-3 Mount Olive 15.94m 11.03m 10.88m 12.67m 14.90m 13.86m 48' 10.75"
3 Walter Klima SR-4 Limestone 14.76m 16.15m 15.03m 10.44m 13.92m 17.82m 45' 8"
4 Bennie Smith SR-4 Limestone 10.82m 9.85m 16.23m 9.85m 13.87m 11.23m 45' 6.25"
5 Zavery Wallace FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.22m 17.78m 10.26m 9.99m 13.68m 11.76m 44' 10.75"
6 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.02m 17.56m 12.25m 17.15m 13.61m 12.11m 44' 8"
7 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.84m 16.50m 15.17m 11.45m 13.31m 12.11m 43' 8"
8 Nick Cloud FR-1 Mount Olive 13.83m 16.49m 13.57m 15.03m 13.30m 16.23m 43' 7.75"
11 Ben Goodlett JR-3 Mars Hill 11.70m 11.31m 10.92m 16.12m 13.00m 13.91m 42' 8"
12 Anthony Carswell JR-3 USC Upstate 14.64m 14.27m 14.27m 10.05m 12.41m 13.40m 40' 8.75"
14 Justin Walker FR-1 UNC Pembroke 14.11m 12.20m 15.43m 14.35m 11.96m 8.73m 39' 3"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ryan Davis Senior Unattached 19.93m 18.92m 16.68m 20.34m 24.81m 20.54m 21.15m 66' 8.75"
  • 19.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.60  
  • 20.34  
  • FOUL  
2 Jon Wojcuich SR-4 Mount Olive 20.66m 18.71m 14.23m 19.49m 25.34m 21.05m 21.05m 63' 11.5"
  • 19.10  
  • 19.02  
  • 19.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Anthony Carswell JR-3 USC Upstate 13.00m 12.48m 16.82m 17.34m 21.50m 19.94m 13.70m 56' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.05  
  • 17.34  
  • 16.43  
  • 16.80  
  • FOUL  
4 Chianti Ghee SR-4 Barton 17.15m 20.00m 21.35m 16.81m 13.11m 19.16m 12.61m 55' 2"
  • 14.51  
  • 15.85  
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.81  
5 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.66m 13.97m 12.43m 15.35m 11.05m 14.74m 19.80m 50' 4.5"
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.35  
  • 15.14  
  • FOUL  
6 Alex Smith-Forte FR-1 Mount Olive 11.98m 11.67m 14.55m 15.16m 15.16m 12.43m 14.86m 49' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
7 Walter Klima SR-4 Limestone 16.05m 13.57m 17.80m 14.59m 14.59m 11.67m 10.65m 47' 10.5"
  • 13.76  
  • 13.50  
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
8 Bennie Smith SR-4 Limestone 13.12m 14.78m 10.50m 13.81m 15.33m 9.94m 10.22m 45' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
9 Xavier Lenear SR-4 N.C. Central 16.87m 15.27m 10.23m 13.28m 13.41m 16.33m 13.15m 43' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
10 Dorian Tolbert SO-2 Mount Olive 11.29m 13.79m 11.95m 13.13m 13.79m 11.03m 10.90m 43' 1"
  • 13.13  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
11 Brady Roth SO-2 Montreat 10.77m 16.21m 14.14m 12.97m 15.17m 13.10m 13.75m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Matthew Swepson SO-2 N.C. Central 10.48m 11.50m 12.27m 12.78m 15.46m 14.19m 9.71m 41' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.78  
13 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.70m 15.69m 12.77m 12.16m 10.34m 13.01m 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
13 Justin Walker FR-1 UNC Pembroke 14.84m 11.07m 15.44m 12.16m 12.40m 11.31m 10.09m 39' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.16  
15 Gavin Lee FR-1 Emory & Henry 14.97m 12.71m 11.29m 11.88m 14.97m 10.45m 12.95m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.41  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.88  
16 Sebastian Bradley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 13.23m 9.64m 10.99m 11.21m 14.24m 10.99m 7.96m 36' 9.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 10.95  
  • 9.75  
17 Cooper Roth FR-1 Montreat 12.00m 11.46m 9.00m 10.71m 8.35m 11.14m 12.32m 35' 1.75"
  • 9.88  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
18 Nelson Anderson FR-1 N.C. Central 8.59m 11.70m 9.42m 10.35m 13.46m 11.90m 12.11m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.07  
  • 10.35  
19 Lee Prescott JR-3 Mars Hill 10.68m 7.26m 10.48m 10.08m 10.89m 11.09m 9.78m 33' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.08  
20 Gavin Rice FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.83m 7.26m 7.36m 9.81m 8.93m 9.71m 12.07m 32' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.85  
  • 9.81  
21 Matthew Geer FR-1 UNC Pembroke 7.40m 9.96m 6.74m 9.49m 11.01m 8.45m 8.54m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49  
  • 9.10  
  • 8.69  
22 Logan Melton FR-1 Montreat 9.70m 6.75m 6.75m 9.24m 8.13m 10.72m 8.59m 30' 3.75"
  • 9.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jordan Wright FR-1 Limestone 11.55m 10.20m 10.20m 8.95m 9.13m 9.31m 6.98m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.03  
24 David Anderson FR-1 Piedmont 9.29m 6.88m 8.17m 8.60m 8.60m 7.65m 6.71m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Daylon Mcdonald FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 6.26m 5.81m 8.98m 7.36m 5.23m 9.20m 7.21m 24' 1.75"
  • 6.67  
  • 7.36  
  • 6.96  
  Omaga Webb SR-4 Bluefield FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Xavier Lenear SR-4 N.C. Central 13.55m 12.88m 16.60m 13.28m 43' 7"
13 Justin Walker FR-1 UNC Pembroke 9.48m 9.24m 14.11m 12.16m 39' 10.75"
15 Gavin Lee FR-1 Emory & Henry 11.40m 15.44m 12.00m 11.88m 38' 11.75"
16 Sebastian Bradley FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.88m 9.53m 8.18m 11.21m 36' 9.5"
17 Cooper Roth FR-1 Montreat 12.74m 12.96m 11.03m 10.71m 35' 1.75"
18 Nelson Anderson FR-1 N.C. Central 9.11m 8.38m 9.11m 10.35m 33' 11.5"
19 Lee Prescott JR-3 Mars Hill 11.29m 7.06m 7.46m 10.08m 33' 1"
20 Gavin Rice FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 8.63m 12.26m 7.55m 9.81m 32' 2.25"
21 Matthew Geer FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.39m 8.35m 11.67m 9.49m 31' 1.75"
22 Logan Melton FR-1 Montreat 7.48m 11.37m 10.16m 9.24m 30' 3.75"
23 Jordan Wright FR-1 Limestone 11.19m 6.53m 6.80m 8.95m 29' 4.5"
24 David Anderson FR-1 Piedmont 7.65m 8.86m 6.19m 8.60m 28' 2.75"
25 Daylon Mcdonald FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 5.23m 8.98m 8.76m 7.36m 24' 1.75"
  Omaga Webb SR-4 Bluefield FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Davis Senior Unattached 18.31m 20.34m 20.95m 22.98m 18.31m 66' 8.75"
2 Jon Wojcuich SR-4 Mount Olive 21.44m 19.49m 17.74m 17.74m 16.76m 63' 11.5"
3 Anthony Carswell JR-3 USC Upstate 21.50m 17.34m 22.20m 18.90m 17.17m 56' 10.75"
4 Chianti Ghee SR-4 Barton 15.80m 16.81m 11.77m 14.12m 13.11m 55' 2"
5 Ellis Horton SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 19.34m 15.35m 15.66m 11.97m 14.28m 50' 4.5"
6 Alex Smith-Forte FR-1 Mount Olive 11.82m 15.16m 11.22m 11.52m 11.82m 49' 9"
7 Walter Klima SR-4 Limestone 13.13m 14.59m 11.09m 17.36m 14.44m 47' 10.5"
8 Bennie Smith SR-4 Limestone 14.78m 13.81m 9.81m 16.57m 15.05m 45' 3.75"
10 Dorian Tolbert SO-2 Mount Olive 12.47m 13.13m 11.55m 16.68m 15.62m 43' 1"
11 Brady Roth SO-2 Montreat 12.84m 12.97m 16.21m 9.34m 15.56m 42' 6.75"
12 Matthew Swepson SO-2 N.C. Central 16.10m 12.78m 12.78m 14.70m 15.98m 41' 11.25"
13 Dalton Hatley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.16m 12.16m 15.32m 15.20m 11.43m 39' 10.75"