January 23, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clare Peters Senior Unattached 9:59.05 9:47.07 9:11.13 9:59.05 9:11.13
2 Breila Fuller JR-3 Davidson 10:17.13 8:19.88 11:06.50 11:43.53 7:36.68
3 Monika Kubai FR-1 Flagler 10:29.91 13:07.39 11:39.20 11:39.20 11:32.91
4 Anne Berquist FR-1 Davidson 10:50.32 12:47.38 13:00.39 13:00.39 8:40.26
5 Anna Catherine Wilson FR-1 Davidson 10:51.25 8:41.00 9:00.54 8:47.52 10:44.74
6 Valeria Angel SR-4 Piedmont 10:57.26 13:54.72 11:43.27 7:40.09 7:46.66
7 Katherine MacCary   CPTC-Tracksmith 10:58.85 13:30.39 12:04.74 10:06.15 11:58.15
8 Emily Henkel JR-3 Davidson 11:02.36 9:56.13 13:01.59 8:36.64 9:09.76
9 Georgia Babcock 8 Unattached 11:03.29 9:23.80 8:44.00 12:49.42 9:03.90
10 Elizabeth Vaughn JR-3 Charlotte 11:03.33 12:29.57 8:17.50 7:57.60 11:36.50
11 Ciara Coger SR-4 Davidson 11:04.31 10:51.03 9:31.31 14:23.61 11:10.96
12 Ashley Sosa FR-1 Converse 11:04.78 9:38.36 9:45.01 9:25.07 8:11.94
13 Javiera Ortiz SR-4 Tusculum 11:13.20 7:57.98 9:52.42 11:46.86 11:13.20
14 Carson Towe FR-1 Converse 11:15.87 10:15.05 8:06.63 8:06.63 9:07.46
15 Lilly Sirover SO-2 Davidson 11:20.33 11:20.33 9:11.07 13:56.81 14:37.63
16 Margaret Ward SO-2 Charlotte 11:23.27 9:27.12 13:39.93 8:05.13 9:33.95
17 Aubrie Heck JR-3 Converse 11:23.29 10:28.63 7:58.31 10:49.13 9:27.13
18 Josey George JR-3 Piedmont 11:25.39 13:49.33 14:03.03 13:49.33 10:10.00
19 Kirsten Jensen Freshman Unattached 11:30.76 14:02.73 9:47.15 9:19.52 9:54.06
20 Samantha Brooks SO-2 Charlotte 11:33.23 11:54.03 14:26.54 12:42.56 14:12.68
21 Nicole Griffith FR-1 Tusculum 11:36.66 14:44.76 11:43.63 10:20.03 9:17.33
22 marlea feld   Unattached 11:39.61 12:42.58 8:51.71 13:24.56 8:16.73
23 Judy Chellah SO-2 Tusculum 11:40.19 10:44.18 8:38.14 8:52.15 9:48.16
24 Sarah Goldbach Junior Unattached 11:46.29 11:46.29 12:35.73 8:56.78 13:32.24
25 Piper Grant JR-3 Converse 11:47.41 13:33.53 13:40.60 10:50.82 15:05.49
26 Jetta Turner SO-2 Converse 11:49.88 8:59.51 12:46.67 9:56.30 10:31.80
27 Annie Kate McDermott FR-1 Milligan 11:54.09 15:14.04 10:06.98 10:35.54 9:16.99
28 Anna Jones FR-1 Milligan 11:57.83 11:43.48 13:31.15 10:10.16 10:53.23
29 Elizabeth Lopez SR-4 Mount Olive 12:00.27 8:38.60 15:00.34 10:48.25 10:33.84
30 Michelle Allen   Unattached 12:23.18 12:15.75 13:52.37 15:14.12 13:00.34
  Megan Van Etten SO-2 Mars Hill DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annalyse McHone FR-1 Emory & Henry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Katie Hansen SO-2 Barton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Savanna DeYoung FR-1 Flagler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ruth Jepkohei FR-1 St. Augustine's DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Clare Peters Senior Unattached 12:58.77 11:52.87 9:59.05
2 Breila Fuller JR-3 Davidson 11:37.36 9:09.25 10:17.13
3 Monika Kubai FR-1 Flagler 9:52.12 12:04.40 10:29.91
4 Anne Berquist FR-1 Davidson 10:50.32 9:19.28 10:50.32
5 Anna Catherine Wilson FR-1 Davidson 9:33.10 14:00.12 10:51.25
6 Valeria Angel SR-4 Piedmont 14:01.30 12:09.56 10:57.26
7 Katherine MacCary   CPTC-Tracksmith 12:31.09 9:52.97 10:58.85
8 Emily Henkel JR-3 Davidson 11:08.99 11:02.36 11:02.36
9 Georgia Babcock 8 Unattached 12:36.15 13:35.85 11:03.29
10 Elizabeth Vaughn JR-3 Charlotte 14:15.70 8:30.77 11:03.33
11 Ciara Coger SR-4 Davidson 9:37.95 10:37.74 11:04.31
12 Ashley Sosa FR-1 Converse 14:17.57 8:38.53 11:04.78
13 Javiera Ortiz SR-4 Tusculum 10:46.28 14:28.43 11:13.20
14 Carson Towe FR-1 Converse 12:03.18 9:00.70 11:15.87
15 Lilly Sirover SO-2 Davidson 9:45.09 11:20.33 11:20.33
16 Margaret Ward SO-2 Charlotte 14:14.09 14:41.42 11:23.27
17 Aubrie Heck JR-3 Converse 12:11.12 10:21.80 11:23.29
24 Sarah Goldbach Junior Unattached 10:28.60 8:42.66 11:46.29
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Josey George JR-3 Piedmont 14:23.60 9:56.29 11:25.39 11:45.96 12:54.49 13:08.20 11:04.83
19 Kirsten Jensen Freshman Unattached 14:09.64 8:10.44 11:30.76 10:00.97 10:21.69 8:51.89 10:07.87
20 Samantha Brooks SO-2 Charlotte 8:12.20 12:42.56 11:33.23 11:05.50 13:44.95 14:05.74 12:56.42
21 Nicole Griffith FR-1 Tusculum 9:52.17 14:02.96 11:36.66 12:39.36 11:57.56 8:35.53 13:28.13
22 marlea feld   Unattached 14:27.52 12:42.58 11:39.61 8:30.72 13:38.55 11:53.61 8:16.73
23 Judy Chellah SO-2 Tusculum 14:21.24 15:03.25 11:40.19 13:39.23 12:08.20 14:35.24 14:28.24
25 Piper Grant JR-3 Converse 13:12.30 10:50.82 11:47.41 10:08.38 13:40.60 15:05.49 8:22.27
26 Jetta Turner SO-2 Converse 15:08.65 10:17.60 11:49.88 12:32.48 12:53.77 11:49.88 8:52.41
27 Annie Kate McDermott FR-1 Milligan 15:14.04 13:55.49 11:54.09 15:06.90 11:25.53 11:18.39 9:31.28
28 Anna Jones FR-1 Milligan 8:22.49 13:59.87 11:57.83 12:40.90 9:05.55 10:24.52 15:33.18
29 Elizabeth Lopez SR-4 Mount Olive 10:05.03 10:12.23 12:00.27 9:50.63 10:33.84 12:43.49 12:50.69
30 Michelle Allen   Unattached 15:14.12 9:39.68 12:23.18 13:52.37 10:46.57 10:39.14 15:06.68
  Katie Hansen SO-2 Barton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Savanna DeYoung FR-1 Flagler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annalyse McHone FR-1 Emory & Henry DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Megan Van Etten SO-2 Mars Hill DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ruth Jepkohei FR-1 St. Augustine's DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF