January 15, 2022
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rylee Kopchak JR-3 Wake Forest 9:20.27 7:42.83 10:08.98 11:03.79
2 Taylor Stone FR-1 Wake Forest 7:32.14 8:21.02 10:11.00 11:05.99
3 Georgia Evans JR-3 Wake Forest 9:35.42 7:39.12 10:12.15 10:12.15
4 Laila Abouzaid FR-1 Mount Olive 11:12.98 13:26.30 10:34.88 12:48.21
5 Sydney Runyan FR-1 Western Carolina 13:03.24 7:38.49 10:36.78 12:05.93
6 Lauren Mchan SR-4 Cumberlands 13:03.52 13:54.90 10:42.23 12:12.15
7 Anna Edwards 8 Unattached 10:57.75 10:31.96 10:44.85 8:48.78
8 Monique Whiteman SO-2 Mount Olive 13:34.19 9:26.68 10:51.35 10:12.27
9 Kinsey Forgey JR-3 Cumberlands 12:05.14 12:18.32 10:59.21 12:51.28
10 Euleen Josiah-Tanner   Unattached 9:16.22 11:08.79 11:02.16 14:00.95
11 Alesea Caldwell FR-1 Western Carolina 10:49.30 9:16.55 11:02.55 12:22.06
12 cici lounes Sophomore Unattached 13:58.67 10:25.68 11:05.61 8:59.15
13 Sara Klemm FR-1 Western Carolina 9:40.14 11:40.17 11:06.82 9:53.47
14 Taylor Warren JR-3 Cumberlands 10:20.22 11:54.60 11:14.15 11:27.64
15 Makenna Pallozzi SO-2 Belmont Abbey 8:29.60 12:41.00 11:19.46 14:16.12
16 Carmen Camino SO-2 WVU Tech 11:34.58 14:31.63 11:20.96 10:12.87
17 Meredith Elstun SO-2 Cumberlands 14:31.80 13:57.74 11:21.09 13:37.31
18 Jenna Mallory SO-2 Montreat 8:30.98 10:47.24 11:21.30 9:59.55
19 Vennise Shelton FR-1 Mount Olive 13:46.77 11:16.45 11:23.28 14:34.60
20 Sofia Wong Sophomore Unattached 13:08.84 13:56.85 11:25.94 8:00.16
21 Sydney Macdonald SO-2 Mount Olive 11:39.71 9:22.52 11:25.99 9:43.10
22 Amy Schlosser SO-2 Montreat 12:57.70 14:38.51 12:00.09 8:38.47
23 Isabel Reed FR-1 Barton 9:13.57 8:51.43 12:18.09 8:36.67
24 Michelle Allen   Unattached 11:22.92 9:39.00 12:22.30 15:27.88
  Savannah Willis FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kayleigh Lodge FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rylee Kopchak JR-3 Wake Forest 10:45.52 10:27.25 8:43.73 12:22.96 9:56.80 10:08.98
2 Taylor Stone FR-1 Wake Forest 9:34.34 9:40.45 7:50.47 8:51.57 10:35.44 10:11.00
3 Georgia Evans JR-3 Wake Forest 8:46.45 7:08.51 13:15.80 7:08.51 7:51.36 10:12.15
4 Laila Abouzaid FR-1 Mount Olive 13:39.00 12:22.81 8:40.61 11:57.42 11:32.02 10:34.88
5 Sydney Runyan FR-1 Western Carolina 9:39.47 10:17.68 13:28.71 12:56.88 9:39.47 10:36.78
6 Lauren Mchan SR-4 Cumberlands 11:46.46 8:59.48 10:03.70 13:03.52 13:35.64 10:42.23
7 Anna Edwards 8 Unattached 8:10.09 13:06.72 11:04.20 7:31.40 11:49.34 10:44.85
8 Monique Whiteman SO-2 Mount Olive 12:03.00 9:07.14 11:49.98 9:52.73 11:56.49 10:51.35
9 Kinsey Forgey JR-3 Cumberlands 11:18.99 10:59.21 9:26.92 12:18.32 11:18.99 10:59.21
11 Alesea Caldwell FR-1 Western Carolina 11:29.06 12:35.31 8:03.67 7:50.41 10:22.80 11:02.55
13 Sara Klemm FR-1 Western Carolina 8:33.46 8:46.79 9:46.81 10:26.81 13:40.19 11:06.82
17 Meredith Elstun SO-2 Cumberlands 8:58.07 13:37.31 12:29.20 10:40.23 11:34.72 11:21.09
20 Sofia Wong Sophomore Unattached 13:43.13 12:41.40 9:29.33 8:07.02 10:58.51 11:25.94
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Euleen Josiah-Tanner   Unattached 11:02.16
12 cici lounes Sophomore Unattached 11:05.61
14 Taylor Warren JR-3 Cumberlands 11:14.15
15 Makenna Pallozzi SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11:19.46
16 Carmen Camino SO-2 WVU Tech 11:20.96
18 Jenna Mallory SO-2 Montreat 11:21.30
19 Vennise Shelton FR-1 Mount Olive 11:23.28
21 Sydney Macdonald SO-2 Mount Olive 11:25.99
22 Amy Schlosser SO-2 Montreat 12:00.09
23 Isabel Reed FR-1 Barton 12:18.09
24 Michelle Allen   Unattached 12:22.30
  Kayleigh Lodge FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) DNF
  Savannah Willis FR-1 Belmont Abbey DNF