December 4- 5, 2021
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean McLean Senior Unattached 18.56 22.09 19.22 18.34 28.28 18.56
2 Ian Myers Senior Unattached 19.64 22.57 21.22 27.54 17.61 28.89
3 Jalen Jones   Livingstone 20.01 22.73 29.55 24.55 21.14 28.87
4 Jayden Smith FR-1 Davidson 23.68 22.77 25.51 28.24 27.56 20.04
5 Andrew Bond Senior Unattached 21.01 22.83 17.58 22.38 21.24 24.89
6 Barja Walter SO-2 Catawba 17.59 22.84 22.16 26.50 26.50 16.91
7 Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan 29.70 22.84 18.50 21.25 17.59 29.47
8 Sidney Littlejohn SO-2 Louisburg College 18.39 22.98 29.42 22.29 20.92 16.32
9 Javin Holston SR-4 USC Upstate 17.31 23.07 22.84 26.53 22.61 25.15
10 Tayvon Callahan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.19 23.19 28.76 18.56 24.35 22.73
11 Chandon Smith SO-2 Catawba 26.72 23.23 26.72 17.43 26.25 25.32
12 Antonio Howard SO-2 Catawba 27.65 23.23 29.74 28.34 20.68 21.38
13 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 22.78 23.24 20.46 18.83 29.75 18.60
14 Javion Seger FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.58 23.25 16.51 28.37 19.07 17.44
15 Blake Walker SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.98 23.26 24.66 19.31 20.71 27.45
16 Kalvin Tobias FR-1 Newberry 22.10 23.26 23.03 20.47 20.71 26.06
17 Nicolas Connor FR-1 USC Upstate 26.29 23.26 23.96 19.31 24.89 29.08
18 Jamal Stephens SO-2 UNC Pembroke 29.40 23.33 16.34 25.20 24.03 16.57
19 Justin Miles FR-1 N.C. Central 24.27 23.33 21.47 21.23 25.43 27.53
20 Kristoffer Persen SO-2 Coker 23.10 23.33 25.20 24.03 25.20 28.00
21 Kalyn Cook SO-2 Newberry 29.70 23.38 25.96 29.23 27.83 27.59
22 Gary Simpkins FR-1 Coker 23.43 23.43 22.73 22.97 22.73 20.62
23 Jermaine McKenzie FR-1 UNC Pembroke 21.35 23.46 28.16 19.71 29.56 22.53
24 Keilan Strader FR-1 Livingstone 23.93 23.46 18.07 27.45 17.60 26.28
25 Tasker Brown JR-3 Pfeiffer 19.26 23.48 20.43 27.01 18.79 23.72
26 Elijah Fleming   Spartanburg Methodist 20.92 23.50 29.14 18.33 22.09 26.56
27 Jeremy Evans SO-2 Louisburg College 22.61 23.55 28.97 19.08 27.79 20.26
28 Cameron Clark JR-3 Davidson 18.84 23.55 26.85 23.32 24.03 25.67
29 Mark Schittenhelm SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 27.11 23.57 20.51 28.05 16.50 25.70
30 William Mayfield FR-1 Catawba 16.75 23.58 17.22 20.52 26.65 26.89
31 Nathan Cathcart FR-1 USC Upstate 27.64 23.62 29.77 27.64 26.46 16.54
32 Keyshawn Campbell SR-4 Pfeiffer 29.82 23.66 22.24 22.01 28.63 21.06
33 Montrell White FR-1 Allen 22.75 23.69 29.62 18.48 22.04 30.33
34 Davison Wright FR-1 Newberry 17.79 23.72 17.08 28.23 27.99 19.69
35 Kai'Letri Hunter   Spartanburg Methodist 27.77 23.73 28.95 28.24 17.80 22.78
36 Justin Glaze FR-1 Catawba 30.46 23.79 21.89 18.08 30.69 30.69
37 Aaron Hughes FR-1 Coker 22.91 23.86 29.35 22.67 31.02 16.94
38 Nick Moss FR-1 Coker 22.98 23.93 21.54 25.37 19.87 24.17
39 Tevin Colson SR-4 Pfeiffer 25.61 23.93 16.99 31.11 24.17 18.91
40 Elijah Donaldson FR-1 Louisburg College 28.79 23.99 29.27 21.59 29.27 20.40
41 Davion Sebree JR-3 Coker 17.78 24.02 26.91 20.66 27.87 24.98
42 Darrian Bonilla FR-1 Montreat 28.39 24.06 24.06 24.30 30.32 20.94
43 Cam Phillips FR-1 USC Upstate 18.30 24.08 22.16 17.82 28.66 30.34
44 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Catawba 30.64 24.12 26.78 20.75 19.06 23.64
45 Joel Simpson SO-2 Montreat 17.21 24.23 22.05 18.42 20.60 18.90
46 Jonathan Nunn FR-1 Livingstone 27.54 24.37 29.25 19.99 29.49 20.96
47 Tyler McCoy FR-1 Coker 19.09 24.47 29.61 29.61 22.27 18.36
48 Michael Stinson FR-1 USC Upstate 30.91 24.53 31.65 28.46 28.46 21.35
49 Richard Sowell SR-4 USC Upstate 24.55 24.55 29.22 28.48 31.43 20.14
50 Jamar Glenn Senior Unattached 18.42 24.55 23.08 19.40 22.59 29.96
51 Nakeem Nicholas SO-2 Pfeiffer 19.93 24.60 25.34 31.00 31.25 31.74
52 Jamel Harried   Spartanburg Methodist 18.14 24.85 17.65 18.89 18.89 31.07
53 William Holden Wingate FR-1 Davidson 25.85 25.09 27.10 18.07 20.33 28.36
54 Nasir Elder FR-1 Livingstone 20.25 25.31 28.86 28.86 17.97 23.04
55 Ben Payeur SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 28.42 25.37 30.96 29.43 18.02 20.55
56 Caleb Wells FR-1 Montreat 32.17 26.15 26.68 24.06 24.06 28.51
57 Trey Law   Unattached 33.41 26.94 22.36 27.21 24.52 23.17
58 Kyleaf Holland SO-2 Pfeiffer 22.90 27.26 19.63 27.81 26.17 23.45
59 Diquan Brown JR-3 Allen 35.45 27.48 24.46 28.86 29.96 20.34
  Zaccaeus Beasley SO-2 Coker DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sean McLean Senior Unattached 22.09 20.55 22.09 20.99 23.42
2 Ian Myers Senior Unattached 22.57 24.83 22.80 18.51 20.77
5 Andrew Bond Senior Unattached 22.83 21.92 18.50 20.32 24.89
9 Javin Holston SR-4 USC Upstate 23.07 18.92 16.61 29.76 17.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Sidney Littlejohn SO-2 Louisburg College 29.42 20.92 17.93 17.47 24.59 26.20 22.98
18 Jamal Stephens SO-2 UNC Pembroke 28.70 25.20 24.50 24.03 30.33 24.73 23.33
19 Justin Miles FR-1 N.C. Central 18.67 26.37 29.63 22.63 30.33 26.60 23.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jayden Smith FR-1 Davidson 22.77
6 Barja Walter SO-2 Catawba 22.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Blake Walker SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 18.38 25.59 30.24 23.26 19.54 17.22 23.50
28 Cameron Clark JR-3 Davidson 26.62 19.79 27.32 23.55 26.38 30.62 21.91
33 Montrell White FR-1 Allen 18.72 20.61 27.25 23.69 22.27 17.53 20.38
57 Trey Law   Unattached 31.52 26.14 23.17 26.94 32.60 32.33 28.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan 22.84 26.27
20 Kristoffer Persen SO-2 Coker 23.33 22.63
25 Tasker Brown JR-3 Pfeiffer 23.48 29.35
32 Keyshawn Campbell SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.66 26.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tayvon Callahan FR-1 UNC Pembroke 23.19 21.57 25.51 23.89
11 Chandon Smith SO-2 Catawba 23.23 29.74 28.11 24.63
13 Rashaun Noble JR-3 Catawba 23.24 26.50 25.80 20.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Javion Seger FR-1 UNC Pembroke 19.53 24.65 22.09 23.25
17 Nicolas Connor FR-1 USC Upstate 17.68 30.01 24.66 23.26
31 Nathan Cathcart FR-1 USC Upstate 20.32 30.71 25.51 23.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Elijah Fleming   Spartanburg Methodist 25.62 23.03 30.08 23.50 25.62 16.92
53 William Holden Wingate FR-1 Davidson 19.57 21.58 26.60 25.09 28.10 31.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Antonio Howard SO-2 Catawba 24.86 17.89 23.23 25.32 24.40 25.79 25.56
36 Justin Glaze FR-1 Catawba 19.75 23.32 23.79 19.75 29.03 25.70 29.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Kalyn Cook SO-2 Newberry 29.46 23.38 26.42 20.58
22 Gary Simpkins FR-1 Coker 17.34 23.43 18.51 21.79
27 Jeremy Evans SO-2 Louisburg College 28.74 23.55 27.32 17.20
48 Michael Stinson FR-1 USC Upstate 31.65 24.53 24.78 19.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Keilan Strader FR-1 Livingstone 23.46 20.88 17.36 25.81 23.93 28.16 22.06
30 William Mayfield FR-1 Catawba 23.58 23.58 20.28 20.99 24.53 21.46 20.28
39 Tevin Colson SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.93 25.37 26.33 27.52 29.92 25.13 28.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Jermaine McKenzie FR-1 UNC Pembroke 17.36 19.71 28.63 22.76 23.46
29 Mark Schittenhelm SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 24.75 25.46 25.93 18.86 23.57
35 Kai'Letri Hunter   Spartanburg Methodist 22.07 27.53 18.75 30.85 23.73
40 Elijah Donaldson FR-1 Louisburg College 30.95 17.28 26.39 30.95 23.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Darrian Bonilla FR-1 Montreat 26.95 22.86 24.06 27.19 22.38
50 Jamar Glenn Senior Unattached 19.89 21.85 24.55 28.48 26.27
52 Jamel Harried   Spartanburg Methodist 29.08 27.59 24.85 26.84 29.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Nick Moss FR-1 Coker 19.87 23.93 20.11 30.63
41 Davion Sebree JR-3 Coker 27.39 24.02 18.02 20.42
44 Tyler Johnson FR-1 Catawba 29.43 24.12 27.02 26.29
45 Joel Simpson SO-2 Montreat 20.11 24.23 31.50 26.41
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Aaron Hughes FR-1 Coker 23.63 23.86 18.85
47 Tyler McCoy FR-1 Coker 23.01 24.47 30.59
55 Ben Payeur SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 32.22 25.37 30.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Richard Sowell SR-4 USC Upstate 20.38 24.55 22.34 31.18 29.22 17.68
51 Nakeem Nicholas SO-2 Pfeiffer 20.91 24.60 31.74 19.68 21.65 17.72
  Zaccaeus Beasley SO-2 Coker DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Caleb Wells FR-1 Montreat 26.15
59 Diquan Brown JR-3 Allen 27.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jalen Jones   Livingstone 25.46 24.10 22.51 22.73 16.60 23.42 21.14
34 Davison Wright FR-1 Newberry 18.27 17.79 25.15 23.72 17.79 22.78 25.38
46 Jonathan Nunn FR-1 Livingstone 18.28 17.55 20.23 24.37 31.20 20.72 25.59
58 Kyleaf Holland SO-2 Pfeiffer 30.54 27.26 26.72 27.26 23.72 35.44 23.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Kalvin Tobias FR-1 Newberry 23.26
43 Cam Phillips FR-1 USC Upstate 24.08
54 Nasir Elder FR-1 Livingstone 25.31