December 4- 5, 2021
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 1:05.10 1:21.60 1:33.52 1:34.43 1:38.10 1:31.68
2 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 1:21.83 1:47.86 1:07.88 2:00.88 1:31.12 1:32.98
3 Ariana Harrell JR-3 N.C. Central 1:58.92 1:53.07 1:45.27 1:39.42 1:29.68 1:37.47
4 Emmaya Waters JR-3 N.C. Central 1:26.16 1:53.57 1:42.80 1:32.03 1:13.43 1:37.90
5 Virginia Capehart JR-3 Duke 2:01.53 1:38.80 1:39.79 1:11.14 1:11.14 1:38.80
6 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 2:01.59 1:47.75 1:51.70 1:26.00 1:16.12 1:38.85
7 Rylee Bowen SO-2 Duke 1:56.72 1:10.83 1:21.81 2:00.71 1:47.74 1:39.76
8 Olivia Andrews SR-4 N.C. Central 1:44.58 2:08.71 1:14.41 2:01.67 1:25.47 1:40.55
9 Leah Sarkisian JR-3 Davidson 1:53.74 1:30.59 1:34.62 1:28.58 1:20.52 1:40.65
10 Sophia Hood FR-1 Davidson 1:29.15 1:21.04 1:42.32 1:34.21 1:27.12 1:41.30
11 Rachel Horowitz JR-3 Davidson 1:42.33 1:53.47 1:25.10 1:39.29 1:54.48 1:41.31
12 Meredith Sims FR-1 Duke 1:11.32 1:54.11 1:48.00 1:50.03 1:59.20 1:41.88
13 Isabella Darce FR-1 Davidson 2:03.52 1:14.52 1:28.81 1:14.52 1:27.79 1:42.08
14 Megan Christian SO-2 Milligan 1:27.98 1:14.68 2:05.83 1:35.14 1:27.98 1:42.30
15 Arianna Krcik SR-4 USC Upstate 1:36.39 1:49.72 1:26.14 1:57.92 1:53.82 1:42.54
16 Kiley Wood JR-3 Milligan 1:15.23 2:00.57 1:30.69 1:22.44 1:32.75 1:43.05
17 Tianna Spinks Freshman Unattached 2:06.69 2:07.74 1:44.52 1:24.46 1:46.63 1:45.57
18 Alexis Lay FR-1 Wake Forest 1:54.48 1:50.24 1:26.92 1:40.70 1:37.52 1:46.00
19 Giovana MacHado FR-1 USC Upstate 2:04.38 1:18.27 2:08.67 1:27.92 1:40.79 1:47.22
20 Malaysia Smith FR-1 Livingstone 2:14.95 1:24.89 1:45.57 1:37.95 1:33.60 1:48.83
21 Aaliyah Raleigh Freshman Unattached 1:50.31 1:44.85 2:08.87 1:19.73 2:17.61 1:49.21
22 Sydney Keller FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:37.93 1:32.43 2:13.14 1:41.23 1:29.13 1:50.03
23 Mia Zuniga FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:19.43 2:01.94 1:20.55 2:20.96 2:06.42 1:51.87
24 Tanniya Womack FR-1 Livingstone 1:23.69 1:39.52 1:30.48 1:25.95 1:27.08 1:53.09
25 Kaylyn Mills SO-2 USC Upstate 2:22.17 2:17.58 1:40.90 1:34.02 2:24.46 1:54.65
26 Lane Wilton   Unattached 2:36.12 1:58.04 2:32.31 2:23.42 2:03.12 2:06.92
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Hoffman SR-4 Duke 1:52.77 1:38.10 1:47.27 1:58.27 1:34.43 1:31.68
2 Megan McGinnis FR-1 Duke 1:46.93 1:32.98 1:27.41 1:22.76 1:54.37 1:32.98
5 Virginia Capehart JR-3 Duke 1:49.67 1:48.68 1:33.86 1:48.68 1:37.82 1:38.80
7 Rylee Bowen SO-2 Duke 1:53.73 2:05.70 1:57.72 1:52.73 1:39.76 1:39.76
12 Meredith Sims FR-1 Duke 1:54.11 1:19.47 1:17.43 1:27.62 1:34.75 1:41.88
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bianca Nolde-Lopez SR-4 Davidson 1:45.77 1:31.93 1:31.93 1:22.05 1:53.68 1:38.85 1:22.05
10 Sophia Hood FR-1 Davidson 1:38.27 1:43.33 1:20.03 1:46.37 1:36.24 1:41.30 1:47.38
11 Rachel Horowitz JR-3 Davidson 1:50.43 1:50.43 1:59.55 1:55.50 1:51.45 1:41.31 1:29.16
13 Isabella Darce FR-1 Davidson 1:48.21 1:17.58 2:11.69 1:27.79 2:00.46 1:42.08 2:12.71
14 Megan Christian SO-2 Milligan 1:46.40 1:24.91 1:39.24 1:44.35 1:13.66 1:42.30 1:27.98
16 Kiley Wood JR-3 Milligan 1:33.78 1:20.38 1:35.84 1:24.50 1:39.96 1:43.05 1:46.15
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ariana Harrell JR-3 N.C. Central 1:35.52 1:37.47 1:31.63 1:17.01 1:57.94 1:13.11 1:57.94
4 Emmaya Waters JR-3 N.C. Central 2:03.36 1:37.90 1:48.67 2:07.27 1:33.01 1:42.80 1:24.20
8 Olivia Andrews SR-4 N.C. Central 1:59.66 1:40.55 2:00.66 1:48.60 1:23.46 1:21.45 1:40.55
9 Leah Sarkisian JR-3 Davidson 1:39.65 1:40.65 1:10.46 1:56.76 1:20.52 1:57.76 1:48.71
15 Arianna Krcik SR-4 USC Upstate 1:15.88 1:42.54 1:34.34 1:34.34 2:11.26 1:42.54 1:28.19
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Tianna Spinks Freshman Unattached 1:45.57 1:50.85 2:09.86
19 Giovana MacHado FR-1 USC Upstate 1:47.22 1:27.92 1:57.95
21 Aaliyah Raleigh Freshman Unattached 1:49.21 2:21.98 2:20.88
25 Kaylyn Mills SO-2 USC Upstate 1:54.65 1:50.07 1:36.31
26 Lane Wilton   Unattached 2:06.92 1:44.08 1:46.62
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Alexis Lay FR-1 Wake Forest 1:46.00
20 Malaysia Smith FR-1 Livingstone 1:48.83
22 Sydney Keller FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:50.03
23 Mia Zuniga FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:51.87
24 Tanniya Womack FR-1 Livingstone 1:53.09