June 9-12, 2021
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elly Henes SR-4 NC State 15:37.33 15:28.05 17:47.26 12:31.72 12:41.00 10
2 Katie Wasserman SR-4 Notre Dame 18:06.56 15:28.68 14:32.96 17:29.41 16:52.27 8
3 Bethany Hasz SR-4 Minnesota 17:03.63 15:30.57 13:29.60 13:10.99 15:39.88 6
4 Jenna Magness JR-3 Michigan State 19:26.14 15:32.91 15:51.57 13:59.62 13:31.64 5
5 Mercy Chelangat SO-2 Alabama 13:41.22 15:33.20 11:39.90 19:17.17 17:06.52 4
6 Julia Heymach JR-3 Stanford 11:40.22 15:33.62 19:08.36 13:32.25 13:04.24 3
7 Emily Mackay JR-3 Binghamton 14:36.42 15:42.38 13:58.72 15:23.54 20:25.10 2
8 Clare O'Brien SR-4 Boise State 16:12.78 15:44.44 14:47.78 17:18.89 16:41.11 1
9 Amelia Mazza-Downie FR-1 New Mexico 11:58.77 15:45.74 15:26.83 12:36.60 17:20.32 -
10 Haley Herberg SR-4 Washington 15:28.51 15:47.46 14:12.72 20:22.23 16:53.79 -
11 Maddy Denner SO-2 Notre Dame 16:37.20 15:49.71 19:09.15 18:59.66 15:40.22 -
12 Ella Donaghu JR-3 Stanford 20:29.70 15:53.25 20:20.16 17:38.11 15:15.12 -
13 Joyce Kimeli JR-3 Auburn 17:10.44 15:54.11 17:58.15 17:10.44 17:39.07 -
14 Esther Gitahi SR-4 Alabama 11:20.60 15:58.59 13:44.39 13:25.22 12:46.88 -
15 Nicole Fegans JR-3 Georgia Tech 19:40.46 15:59.72 17:35.70 15:59.72 11:40.60 -
16 Savannah Shaw FR-1 NC State 14:26.61 16:02.90 18:17.71 12:11.81 16:41.42 -
17 Abby Nichols SR-4 Colorado 16:43.33 16:04.74 11:24.97 15:45.45 14:57.21 -
18 Whittni Orton SR-4 BYU 12:52.27 16:05.33 11:25.39 18:20.48 19:08.75 -
19 Ericka VanderLende FR-1 Michigan 19:22.91 16:09.09 16:47.86 17:46.00 17:36.31 -
20 Jessica Drop SR-4 Georgia 14:13.77 16:10.19 11:28.84 13:44.67 12:56.16 -
21 Lauren Gregory SO-2 Arkansas 11:31.18 16:13.49 14:55.61 20:55.81 15:24.82 -
22 Poppy Tank SR-4 Utah 17:24.20 16:15.88 19:40.82 11:52.40 12:02.16 -
23 Aoibhe Richardson SR-4 San Francisco 18:13.39 16:33.99 14:24.78 15:04.53 11:35.80 -
24 Gabby Hentemann FR-1 Oklahoma State 19:19.04 16:56.70 21:00.71 21:41.38 19:29.21 -