June 9-12, 2021
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Texas A&M Tierra Robinson-Jones, Charokee Young, Jaevin Reed, Athing Mu 2:28.86 3:26.74 4:14.29
2 Florida Taylor Manson, Sterling Lester, Doneisha Anderson, Talitha Diggs 3:12.95 3:27.47 2:37.68
3 South Carolina Alysia Johnson, Aliyah Abrams, Stephanie Davis, Ashton Lindley 3:55.30 3:30.09 2:45.98
4 UCLA Meleni Rodney, Makenzy Pierre-Webster, Kate Jendrezak, Shae Anderson 3:25.61 3:27.68 3:02.76
5 USC Bailey Lear, Nicole Yeargin, Kimberly Harris, Kyra Constantine 4:05.54 3:28.08 3:50.97
6 Texas Serenity Douglas, Kennedy Simon, Brooke Jaworski, Stacey Ann Williams 3:12.10 3:31.09 3:37.43
7 Duke Iman Sule, Elena Brown-Soler, Lauren Hoffman, Brittany Aveni 4:09.69 3:31.60 4:35.08
8 Arkansas Paris Peoples, Morgan Burks Magee, Jada Baylark, Shafiqua Maloney 2:57.76 3:31.61 4:18.17
9 Kentucky Faith Ross, Megan Moss, Celera Barnes, Dajour Miles 3:02.92 3:32.69 2:52.28
10 Baylor Arria Minor, Kavia Francis, Aaliyah Miller, Mariah Ayers 2:29.95 3:34.21 3:34.21
11 Alabama Christal Mosley, Tamara Clark, D'Jai Baker, Natassha McDonald 4:21.35 3:35.99 4:14.87
12 Minnesota Janielle Josephs, Val Larson, Jayla Campbell, Abigail Schaaffe 3:55.66 3:36.20 3:27.56
13 Miami (Fla.) Moriah Oliveira, Kayla Johnson, Sierra Oliveira, Michelle Atherley 2:40.01 3:36.22 3:03.79
14 Oklahoma State Aaliyah Birmingham, Kalaya Ali, Nicolette Dixon, Christina Ollison 3:32.43 3:36.76 2:53.41
15 BYU Meghan Hunter, Lauren Ellsworth, Claire Seymour, Alena Ellsworth 3:50.08 3:37.05 4:20.46
16 Texas Tech Jadsia Warden, Sara Limp, Lexye Price, Amanda Crawford 3:43.62 3:37.10 2:55.86
17 Virginia Anna Jefferson, Jada Seaman, Michaela Meyer, Andrenette Knight 3:15.78 3:37.53 3:59.29
18 South Florida Gabrielle DesRosiers, Shaniya Benjamin, Patricija Roshofa, Jae'Nisa Heckstall 3:31.11 3:37.64 4:32.05
19 LSU Amber Anning, Milan Young, Leah Phillips, Brittley Humphrey 3:29.02 3:37.73 3:15.96
20 Purdue K'Ja Talley, Cierra Williams, Samara Miller, Saran Kouyeth 3:27.58 3:38.50 4:13.46
21 SMU Ashton Woods, Whitney Williams, Annette Bolomboy, Chika Iwuamadi 2:48.80 3:39.21 4:42.78
22 N. Carolina A&T Payton Russell, Jonah Ross, Symone Darius, Delecia McDuffie 4:08.15 3:39.60 3:50.58
23 Houston Zarie Dumas, Payge Side, Iman Babineaux, Aliyah Taylor 2:53.50 3:39.61 2:35.93
24 Howard Jessica Wright, Jessika Gbai, Ameenah Saalih, Melanie White 4:13.10 3:45.98 3:03.05
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 South Carolina Johnson, Abrams, Davis, Lindley 3:57.41 3:30.09 3:21.69 3:19.59
6 Texas Douglas, Simon, Jaworski, Williams 3:47.98 3:31.09 3:22.65 3:01.54
8 Arkansas Peoples, Burks Magee, Baylark, Maloney 2:36.60 3:31.61 4:22.40 4:07.59
11 Alabama Mosley, Clark, Baker, McDonald 2:31.20 3:35.99 4:32.15 3:12.24
17 Virginia Jefferson, Seaman, Meyer, Knight 3:13.61 3:37.53 4:18.86 2:56.20
18 South Florida DesRosiers, Benjamin, Roshofa, Heckstall 3:33.29 3:37.64 3:55.06 4:08.11
20 Purdue Talley, Williams, Miller, Kouyeth 3:25.39 3:38.50 2:39.51 4:00.35
22 N. Carolina A&T Russell, Ross, Darius, McDuffie 2:51.29 3:39.60 3:06.66 3:48.39
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Florida Manson, Lester, Anderson, Diggs 3:44.07 2:41.83 3:27.47 3:54.45
5 USC Lear, Yeargin, Harris, Constantine 3:15.60 4:09.70 3:28.08 4:18.02
7 Duke Sule, Brown-Soler, Hoffman, Aveni 2:42.94 3:16.79 3:31.60 2:55.63
10 Baylor Minor, Francis, Miller, Ayers 4:06.35 3:12.79 3:34.21 2:59.94
15 BYU Hunter, Ellsworth, Seymour, Ellsworth 2:34.11 2:49.30 3:37.05 3:13.18
16 Texas Tech Warden, Limp, Price, Crawford 2:47.17 4:11.84 3:37.10 2:31.97
21 SMU Woods, Williams, Bolomboy, Iwuamadi 2:59.76 3:26.06 3:39.21 3:19.49
24 Howard Wright, Gbai, Saalih, White 3:32.43 4:44.74 3:45.98 4:10.84
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Texas A&M Robinson-Jones, Young, Reed, Mu 4:16.36 3:26.74
4 UCLA Rodney, Pierre-Webster, Jendrezak, Anderson 4:23.76 3:27.68
9 Kentucky Ross, Moss, Barnes, Miles 3:26.31 3:32.69
12 Minnesota Josephs, Larson, Campbell, Schaaffe 4:10.80 3:36.20
13 Miami (Fla.) Oliveira, Johnson, Oliveira, Atherley 3:36.22 3:36.22
14 Oklahoma State Birmingham, Ali, Dixon, Ollison 2:38.24 3:36.76
19 LSU Anning, Young, Phillips, Humphrey 2:54.19 3:37.73
23 Houston Dumas, Side, Babineaux, Taylor 4:01.58 3:39.61