February 6, 2022
|
Virginia Beach Sports Center - Virginia Beach, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas AARTFC MAC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:24.03 3:02.92 2:28.35
2 Adie Bjerkness SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:26.08 2:05.63 2:04.17
3 Mae Savoie SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:27.35 3:11.56 2:11.15
4 Javon Watts FR-1 Hampton 2:27.93 3:10.83 2:36.81
5 Casey Yenyo SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:32.36 2:44.55 1:46.66
6 Amanda Heckman FR-1 Mary Washington 2:33.07 2:07.05 2:34.60
7 Eliza Dana FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:33.19 2:40.85 2:28.60
8 Vennise Shelton FR-1 Mount Olive 2:34.29 3:15.95 2:25.04
9 Camy Delean JR-3 Mary Washington 2:34.43 2:05.09 3:09.95
10 Callie Pratt SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:36.36 2:28.55 2:33.24
11 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 2:37.31 2:37.31 2:49.90
12 Chloe Martin FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:38.80 2:59.45 2:45.16
13 Emma Campbell SR-4 Mount Olive 2:40.17 3:10.61 3:10.61
14 Abigale Simmons JR-3 Salisbury 2:40.49 2:27.65 3:25.43
15 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 2:41.53 2:12.46 3:13.84
16 Sarah Anstice FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:44.35 3:15.58 3:30.37
17 Adalie Heller FR-1 Hood 2:44.58 2:59.40 2:49.52
18 Camila Perez Rondon FR-1 Mary Washington 2:44.95 3:08.05 2:59.80
19 Nicole Kemon FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:45.81 3:10.69 3:04.05
20 Courtney Drumm SO-2 Methodist 2:46.27 3:02.90 2:06.37
21 Alyssa Epperson FR-1 Mary Baldwin 2:49.05 2:45.67 2:49.05
22 Michelle Gladdis JR-3 Meredith 2:50.79 2:01.26 2:59.33
23 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:53.07 2:02.88 2:49.61
24 L'Tamra Weeks SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:54.43 2:35.25 2:07.34
25 Marranda Hansford SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:54.46 2:02.13 2:33.53
26 Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith 2:54.66 2:04.01 3:45.32
27 Emily Petsko SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:57.57 3:20.66 2:43.37
28 Jaquia Williams FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:59.07 2:26.84 3:47.42
29 Brianna Parker SO-2 Mary Baldwin 3:14.03 2:15.83 4:12.24
30 Cassidy Lebaron FR-1 Gallaudet 3:17.60 2:24.25 3:31.44
31 Keerthi Tammineni FR-1 Meredith 3:40.88 3:32.05 3:38.68
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylie Dahlberg SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:24.03 3:00.04 2:03.87 2:44.20 3:05.80
2 Adie Bjerkness SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:26.08 1:46.64 2:39.23 2:01.25 2:12.94
3 Mae Savoie SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:27.35 3:07.14 1:43.15 3:10.09 2:34.72
4 Javon Watts FR-1 Hampton 2:27.93 2:14.62 3:06.40 1:56.87 1:59.83
5 Casey Yenyo SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:32.36 3:18.07 2:33.89 2:17.13 2:11.03
6 Amanda Heckman FR-1 Mary Washington 2:33.07 3:00.63 2:59.10 2:17.77 1:48.68
7 Eliza Dana FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:33.19 2:46.98 1:59.49 2:14.81 1:53.36
9 Camy Delean JR-3 Mary Washington 2:34.43 3:14.59 2:39.07 2:02.00 2:40.61
10 Callie Pratt SO-2 Christopher Newport 2:36.36 2:44.18 2:03.53 2:01.96 2:50.44
15 Andrea Gallegos SO-2 Meredith 2:41.53 1:53.08 2:17.30 2:54.46 2:30.23
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Vennise Shelton FR-1 Mount Olive 2:34.29 2:48.18
11 Quinland Musgrove JR-3 Mary Baldwin 2:37.31 2:43.61
12 Chloe Martin FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:38.80 3:21.68
13 Emma Campbell SR-4 Mount Olive 2:40.17 1:58.53
14 Abigale Simmons JR-3 Salisbury 2:40.49 2:38.89
16 Sarah Anstice FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:44.35 2:42.71
18 Camila Perez Rondon FR-1 Mary Washington 2:44.95 2:02.07
19 Nicole Kemon FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:45.81 2:12.65
20 Courtney Drumm SO-2 Methodist 2:46.27 2:01.38
25 Marranda Hansford SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:54.46 2:14.34
27 Emily Petsko SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:57.57 2:16.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Adalie Heller FR-1 Hood 3:01.04 2:44.58 2:31.42 1:58.50 2:10.02
21 Alyssa Epperson FR-1 Mary Baldwin 3:26.25 2:49.05 2:59.20 2:08.48 3:17.79
22 Michelle Gladdis JR-3 Meredith 2:25.18 2:50.79 3:36.91 2:32.01 2:28.59
23 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 3:29.42 2:53.07 3:13.84 2:09.81 2:27.11
24 L'Tamra Weeks SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (VA) 2:05.59 2:54.43 3:24.09 2:42.22 2:43.97
26 Claire Miller SO-2 Meredith 3:17.37 2:54.66 2:02.27 2:17.99 3:36.58
28 Jaquia Williams FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 3:04.45 2:59.07 3:40.26 2:10.73 3:24.14
29 Brianna Parker SO-2 Mary Baldwin 3:50.90 3:14.03 2:52.69 2:27.47 3:52.84
30 Cassidy Lebaron FR-1 Gallaudet 2:34.13 3:17.60 3:27.48 2:44.01 2:57.84
31 Keerthi Tammineni FR-1 Meredith 3:58.55 3:40.88 2:34.62 3:16.59 3:45.30