May 26-28, 2021
|
Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Gray FR-1 Warner 13.10 8.77 10.31 8.77 10
2 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 8.67 7.33 10.32 11.77 8
3 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.62 13.34 10.34 13.03 6
4 Santerrius Barlow JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 8.11 11.23 10.39 13.30 5
5 Deveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 13.20 12.26 10.39 10.91 4
6 Yeltsin Mora FR-1 Webber 7.94 13.26 10.44 10.65 3
7 Jullian Coronado SR-4 Arizona Christian 8.25 9.30 10.44 13.05 2
8 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.20 10.88 10.46 10.57 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 7.24 10.33 3.4
2 Santerrius Barlow JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 8.20 10.37 4.1
3 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.16 10.39 2.7
4 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.91 10.41 3.7
5 Alexander Gray FR-1 Warner 10.90 10.48 2.8
6 Yeltsin Mora FR-1 Webber 10.43 10.43 3.7
7 Deveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 12.32 10.44 3.4
8 Jullian Coronado SR-4 Arizona Christian 12.77 10.46 3.4
9 Trey Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 8.79 10.46 4.1
10 Ken Cobb JR-3 Cumberlands 12.35 10.46 2.7
11 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.16 10.47 2.7
12 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11.00 10.47 4.1
13 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 8.39 10.48 3.4
14 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 9.36 10.51 2.8
15 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.10 10.52 2.8
16 Guillaume Richards SR-4 Keiser 9.61 10.56 4.1
17 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.61 10.57 2.8
18 Nicholas Henderson FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 8.68 10.58 3.4
18 brenden strickland FR-1 Wayland Baptist 10.48 10.58 3.7
20 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 8.59 10.60 3.7
21 Isaac Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 7.75 10.61 2.7
22 Wilton George FR-1 Briar Cliff 13.60 10.62 4.1
23 Cody Milmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.35 10.64 4.1
24 Kadari Mitchell JR-3 USC-Beaufort 12.67 10.64 2.8
25 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 10.98 10.66 2.7
26 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 8.65 10.67 2.7
27 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 12.18 10.68 3.7
28 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 11.86 10.68 2.8
29 Cameron Cavalier FR-1 Missouri Valley 9.87 10.72 3.7
30 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 10.56 10.77 3.4
31 Kirk Baril SR-4 Wayland Baptist 8.20 10.79 3.4
32 Barrion Collins FR-1 Grand View 7.79 10.81 2.7
33 Nick Jackson JR-3 William Penn 13.46 10.85 3.7
34 Martin Farver FR-1 Dickinson St. 12.95 10.97 2.8
35 Desmond Maclin SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.07 12.25 3.7
  Antravius Perkins JR-3 Oklahoma City FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.39 10.91 9.15 13.20 11.54 13.20
10 Ken Cobb JR-3 Cumberlands 10.46 7.33 7.33 13.60 10.57 8.69
11 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.47 12.78 11.63 8.28 11.84 12.78
21 Isaac Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.61 10.93 11.46 8.81 12.74 9.66
25 Xavier Taylor JR-3 McPherson 10.66 12.26 12.69 10.34 10.77 12.80
26 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 10.67 10.89 8.11 11.74 12.81 10.03
32 Barrion Collins FR-1 Grand View 10.81 10.71 11.14 8.00 9.30 7.79
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Santerrius Barlow JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 10.37 10.79 12.45 12.14
9 Trey Palmer FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.46 12.35 10.15 9.73
12 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 10.47 13.62 8.38 12.57
16 Guillaume Richards SR-4 Keiser 10.56 9.19 10.78 8.45
22 Wilton George FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.62 13.81 10.84 11.79
23 Cody Milmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.64 10.11 8.52 10.43
  Antravius Perkins JR-3 Oklahoma City FS FS FS FS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alexander Gray FR-1 Warner 13.31 11.95 11.53 10.48
14 Jaylan Washington FR-1 Ottawa 12.93 9.57 9.78 10.51
15 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 9.05 13.47 13.57 10.52
17 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 13.43 13.01 10.47 10.57
24 Kadari Mitchell JR-3 USC-Beaufort 8.09 11.28 13.09 10.64
28 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 11.32 8.23 8.87 10.68
34 Martin Farver FR-1 Dickinson St. 13.50 10.97 8.34 10.97
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 10.33 12.71 12.40 12.92 9.40 10.64
7 Deveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10.44 7.63 8.77 11.59 11.91 9.82
8 Jullian Coronado SR-4 Arizona Christian 10.46 7.43 13.08 9.00 9.10 9.63
13 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 10.48 11.85 13.63 10.59 8.81 11.85
18 Nicholas Henderson FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.58 8.04 10.90 11.43 7.83 11.96
30 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 10.77 13.25 13.90 8.40 12.71 13.14
31 Kirk Baril SR-4 Wayland Baptist 10.79 8.85 10.90 10.25 11.44 9.18
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.41 9.48 10.93 11.35 8.33 10.41 8.96
6 Yeltsin Mora FR-1 Webber 10.43 10.02 10.64 9.91 8.87 9.70 10.64
18 brenden strickland FR-1 Wayland Baptist 10.58 7.83 11.01 10.37 9.21 9.00 11.75
20 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.60 9.33 12.30 12.09 10.07 11.45 13.25
27 Joel Brown JR-3 William Penn 10.68 12.93 9.94 9.62 11.86 12.39 7.80
29 Cameron Cavalier FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.72 13.83 13.83 8.37 11.69 8.15 8.26
33 Nick Jackson JR-3 William Penn 10.85 12.26 11.51 8.79 9.77 10.53 10.42
35 Desmond Maclin SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.25 9.56 9.56 9.44 14.70 14.58 9.07

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 20.77 21.40 23.47 25.97 20.77 10
2 Alexander Gray FR-1 Warner 20.81 15.61 19.77 19.36 17.28 8
3 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 20.88 27.15 22.35 19.42 27.15 6
4 Dillan Elkins JR-3 Indiana Tech 20.88 16.29 17.13 20.26 23.39 5
5 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.09 21.09 15.19 26.16 25.31 4
6 Deveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 21.25 16.15 18.28 22.95 26.57 3
7 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 21.25 27.63 24.65 22.32 23.38 2
8 Vindero Lightfoot FR-1 Keiser 21.42 26.14 23.35 25.07 22.07 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 16.02 19.35 17.68 20.80 14.98 18.31 2.4
2 Dillan Elkins JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.03 17.21 16.79 20.98 18.68 22.66 2.2
3 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.00 25.26 19.79 21.05 26.74 19.79 2.4
4 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 24.10 25.79 19.45 21.14 23.05 21.78 1.7
5 Deveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 18.07 26.06 15.34 21.01 17.44 17.86 2.4
6 Alexander Gray FR-1 Warner 16.07 21.78 16.49 21.14 17.34 19.66 2.4
7 Vindero Lightfoot FR-1 Keiser 20.72 27.06 18.40 21.14 19.88 23.68 1.7
8 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 25.37 16.49 23.26 21.14 18.40 27.27 2.2
9 Santerrius Barlow JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 15.28 27.17 27.59 21.22 18.47 20.59 2.4
10 Shemar Chambers FR-1 Florida Memorial 16.66 16.87 26.69 21.35 21.14 22.85 2.4
11 Cody Branch JR-3 Dillard 19.46 20.53 17.54 21.38 17.32 25.23 2.2
12 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.84 23.97 15.84 21.40 23.54 20.55 1.7
13 Isaac Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 19.59 26.26 26.26 21.52 23.68 23.68 2.4
14 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.02 19.86 16.62 21.58 15.54 25.04 2.4
15 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 26.34 22.24 20.73 21.59 15.12 18.79 2.2
16 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 28.12 23.36 15.36 21.63 19.47 26.18 1.7
17 Kadari Mitchell JR-3 USC-Beaufort 20.86 20.64 20.42 21.72 26.50 19.12 2.4
18 Ryan Kotey FR-1 Briar Cliff 23.28 23.06 16.75 21.75 23.06 19.80 2.2
19 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 17.42 27.65 16.77 21.77 22.21 27.65 2.4
20 Caleb Schutte FR-1 Taylor 24.68 26.43 17.91 21.84 19.88 22.50 1.7
21 Martin Farver FR-1 Dickinson St. 23.65 22.55 16.64 21.89 16.42 25.83 2.4
22 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 19.74 17.33 22.15 21.93 23.69 16.23 2.4
23 Kaleb McClendon SO-2 Dillard 27.32 20.71 27.76 22.03 22.47 28.20 1.7
24 Cade Kleckner FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 16.55 21.40 18.31 22.06 20.08 22.73 2.4
25 Zak Kleppe SR-4 Arizona Christian 31.78 20.94 19.46 24.63 24.39 23.65 2.2
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.84 24.13 14.98 23.30 15.60 22.47 20.80
5 Deveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 27.32 18.91 24.59 24.38 25.64 22.06 21.01
6 Alexander Gray FR-1 Warner 18.82 21.99 25.79 22.20 26.22 19.66 21.14
9 Santerrius Barlow JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 20.80 23.13 23.98 23.35 24.19 26.53 21.22
13 Isaac Joseph JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 23.89 15.07 23.25 15.93 24.32 20.02 21.52
14 Tobi Oniyide FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20.29 21.15 27.41 18.13 27.41 22.23 21.58
24 Cade Kleckner FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 19.42 15.89 28.24 24.71 19.42 18.31 22.06
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dillan Elkins JR-3 Indiana Tech 15.32 20.98 26.44 15.74
8 Kemroy Cupid JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 20.93 21.14 15.65 23.47
11 Cody Branch JR-3 Dillard 23.31 21.38 16.47 21.17
15 Trey Alford JR-3 Southeastern U. 27.64 21.59 25.70 24.40
18 Ryan Kotey FR-1 Briar Cliff 21.32 21.75 24.58 27.19
25 Zak Kleppe SR-4 Arizona Christian 29.31 24.63 24.14 26.36
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.05 17.27 22.32 16.00 17.90
10 Shemar Chambers FR-1 Florida Memorial 21.35 18.37 23.70 16.44 23.28
17 Kadari Mitchell JR-3 USC-Beaufort 21.72 25.63 20.86 25.63 23.03
19 Cameron Johnson JR-3 Graceland 21.77 19.16 18.73 20.90 21.12
21 Martin Farver FR-1 Dickinson St. 21.89 17.30 25.83 17.30 28.24
22 Jaelen Love JR-3 William Penn 21.93 19.74 21.93 15.57 21.71
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 20.72 16.49 21.14 17.76 26.85 26.85
7 Vindero Lightfoot FR-1 Keiser 20.93 25.16 21.14 19.66 20.51 20.09
12 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.48 24.83 21.40 24.19 24.83 16.91
16 Adrien Patigny FR-1 Midland 17.96 18.39 21.63 24.66 20.34 21.42
20 Caleb Schutte FR-1 Taylor 27.09 25.99 21.84 17.48 15.29 22.50
23 Kaleb McClendon SO-2 Dillard 17.63 27.54 22.03 26.22 20.49 26.22

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Highsmith FR-1 Indiana Tech 46.15 50.31 38.31 50.31 10
2 Ben Jefferies SO-2 Briar Cliff 46.53 33.51 52.12 56.77 8
3 Demetrius Turner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 46.89 40.80 37.52 52.05 6
4 Shemar Chambers FR-1 Florida Memorial 47.12 57.02 47.12 59.38 5
5 Corey Lyons JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 47.30 55.82 39.74 37.84 4
6 Jaylun Wallace SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 47.95 53.71 48.43 37.41 3
7 Paul Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 47.96 47.96 41.73 53.72 2
8 Shamar Deacon JR-3 USC-Beaufort 48.07 58.17 37.98 58.65 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Highsmith FR-1 Indiana Tech 46.82
2 Ben Jefferies SO-2 Briar Cliff 47.13
3 Demetrius Turner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 47.39
4 Corey Lyons JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 47.39
5 Shemar Chambers FR-1 Florida Memorial 47.61
6 Jaylun Wallace SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 47.84
7 Paul Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 47.90
8 Shamar Deacon JR-3 USC-Beaufort 48.06
9 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 48.18
10 che' lara SR-4 Wayland Baptist 48.24
11 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 48.46
12 Cody Branch JR-3 Dillard 48.78
13 Angel Valdez SR-4 Oregon Tech 49.75
14 Vindero Lightfoot FR-1 Keiser 52.41
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Highsmith FR-1 Indiana Tech 46.82
4 Corey Lyons JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 47.39
5 Shemar Chambers FR-1 Florida Memorial 47.61
6 Jaylun Wallace SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 47.84
8 Shamar Deacon JR-3 USC-Beaufort 48.06
11 Acdane Campbell SR-4 William Carey 48.46
13 Angel Valdez SR-4 Oregon Tech 49.75
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ben Jefferies SO-2 Briar Cliff 47.13 41.95
3 Demetrius Turner SR-4 Wayland Baptist 47.39 46.45
7 Paul Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 47.90 52.69
9 Kenny Benton SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 48.18 40.96
10 che' lara SR-4 Wayland Baptist 48.24 43.90
12 Cody Branch JR-3 Dillard 48.78 38.05
14 Vindero Lightfoot FR-1 Keiser 52.41 41.93

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 1:51.18 1:45.68 2:16.50 1:21.46 1:50.08 2:17.60 10
2 Matthew Van Eps SR-4 Dordt 2:02.31 1:45.79 2:15.54 1:49.09 1:50.19 2:14.44 8
3 Tim Thacker JR-3 Milligan 1:36.47 1:55.32 2:20.82 1:28.71 1:50.88 2:04.19 6
4 Steven Ott JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:17.77 2:15.53 2:19.98 1:34.43 1:51.09 1:18.88 5
5 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:19.95 2:18.83 2:05.40 2:16.60 1:51.96 2:08.76 4
6 Georget Pontillo SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:43.65 1:38.02 1:39.14 2:01.68 1:52.66 2:01.68 3
7 Dylan Branch FR-1 Montreat 2:01.41 1:42.12 1:31.91 1:25.10 1:53.46 2:24.10 2
8 Isaiah Wittrock SO-2 Grand View 2:03.55 1:35.84 1:35.84 1:58.93 1:55.46 2:20.87 1

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Thacker JR-3 Milligan 2:16.18 1:43.81 1:51.62 2:02.79
2 Steven Ott JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:42.90 1:31.71 1:51.84 1:45.13
3 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 2:18.38 1:19.88 1:52.50 1:58.13
4 Matthew Van Eps SR-4 Dordt 1:54.15 1:59.75 1:51.91 1:55.27
5 Georget Pontillo SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:57.22 1:58.35 1:52.71 1:35.81
6 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:13.24 2:13.24 1:52.91 2:18.88
7 Dylan Branch FR-1 Montreat 2:18.24 1:32.16 1:52.39 2:10.38
8 Isaiah Wittrock SO-2 Grand View 1:51.75 1:22.40 1:52.87 1:48.36
9 Alex Vandor SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:24.59 2:25.72 1:52.96 2:14.43
10 Mel Obadiah JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:06.55 2:07.68 1:52.99 1:28.14
11 Ben Huftalin JR-3 Grand View 2:18.19 2:19.33 1:53.27 1:41.95
12 Max Whittredge SR-4 Spring Arbor 2:25.53 1:23.00 1:53.69 1:36.64
13 Reggie Mouton JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:44.02 2:01.16 1:54.30 1:53.16
14 Hunter Nichols FR-1 Eastern Oregon 2:02.40 1:41.81 1:54.39 2:27.57
15 Joseph Vanden Bos JR-3 Rocky Mountain 1:27.36 1:45.75 1:54.94 1:27.36
16 Alex Derr SR-4 Dakota State 2:27.47 2:02.13 1:55.21 2:28.62
17 Kevin Pacheco SR-4 The Masters 1:41.10 1:21.34 1:56.20 1:41.10
18 Avery Stuever SO-2 Friends 1:54.29 1:48.40 1:57.82 1:22.48
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tim Thacker JR-3 Milligan 1:51.62
5 Georget Pontillo SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:52.71
8 Isaiah Wittrock SO-2 Grand View 1:52.87
10 Mel Obadiah JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:52.99
13 Reggie Mouton JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:54.30
16 Alex Derr SR-4 Dakota State 1:55.21
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 2:08.25 1:58.13 1:26.63 2:04.88 2:06.00 1:52.50 2:06.00
6 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:30.33 1:34.85 2:01.95 2:24.53 1:30.33 1:52.91 2:26.79
11 Ben Huftalin JR-3 Grand View 2:14.80 2:05.73 1:57.80 2:13.66 2:20.46 1:53.27 2:24.99
12 Max Whittredge SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:52.56 1:50.28 2:16.43 2:09.61 2:13.02 1:53.69 2:17.57
14 Hunter Nichols FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:22.36 1:57.83 1:55.54 2:08.12 2:08.12 1:54.39 2:24.14
15 Joseph Vanden Bos JR-3 Rocky Mountain 1:58.39 1:36.55 2:13.33 2:04.14 1:22.76 1:54.94 1:58.39
Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Steven Ott JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:51.84
4 Matthew Van Eps SR-4 Dordt 1:51.91
7 Dylan Branch FR-1 Montreat 1:52.39
9 Alex Vandor SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:52.96
17 Kevin Pacheco SR-4 The Masters 1:56.20
18 Avery Stuever SO-2 Friends 1:57.82

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 3:54.29 4:20.07 10
2 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 3:54.76 3:40.68 8
3 Elijah Chesterman SR-4 Huntington 3:55.06 3:05.70 6
4 Dimitri Margaritidis SO-2 Grace 3:55.18 3:12.85 5
5 Haile Stutzman SO-2 Huntington 3:56.00 4:10.16 4
6 Jacob Vander Plaats SR-4 Dordt 3:56.09 3:32.49 3
7 Tyler Banks JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:57.17 3:21.60 2
8 Carlos Martinez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:58.02 3:22.32 1
9 Adam King FR-1 Westmont 3:58.50 4:03.27 -
10 Eric Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:59.67 3:40.50 -
11 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 4:00.21 3:45.80 -
12 Liam Neidig FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:01.44 3:27.64 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 4:42.40 4:35.34 3:55.33 3:15.33 3:34.15
2 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 3:44.25 3:20.39 3:58.56 4:51.05 5:07.75
3 Elijah Chesterman SR-4 Huntington 3:58.23 4:24.18 3:55.87 4:19.46 4:14.74
4 Tyler Banks JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:51.94 5:08.06 3:58.80 4:29.85 3:01.49
5 Eric Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:33.68 4:47.84 3:55.93 4:07.73 3:39.42
6 Adam King FR-1 Westmont 3:07.09 4:16.64 3:59.85 3:21.48 3:14.28
7 Haile Stutzman SO-2 Huntington 4:33.73 3:44.18 3:55.97 3:48.89 4:50.25
8 Carlos Martinez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:43.20 4:02.40 4:00.00 4:57.60 4:38.40
9 Dimitri Margaritidis SO-2 Grace 3:06.42 3:08.78 3:55.97 2:49.90 2:56.98
10 Liam Neidig FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:02.82 3:09.94 3:57.42 5:08.65 3:59.80
11 Jacob Vander Plaats SR-4 Dordt 4:35.26 3:47.39 3:59.35 4:32.86 3:28.24
12 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 3:49.34 4:13.48 4:01.41 4:54.52 3:10.72
13 Kaden Cooley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:18.45 2:56.33 4:01.54 3:47.05 4:42.61
14 Will Finch SO-2 Aquinas 4:43.79 3:52.85 4:02.55 3:55.28 2:54.64
15 Michael Ecker-Randolph JR-3 WVU Tech 4:32.47 2:55.16 4:03.27 5:01.66 4:08.14
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Clayton VanDyke SR-4 Lewis-Clark 3:58.56 3:49.02 2:54.15 3:51.41 4:46.28 3:46.64
4 Tyler Banks JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:58.80 2:59.10 3:51.64 5:10.44 4:48.95 4:20.30
6 Adam King FR-1 Westmont 3:59.85 4:23.84 3:16.68 3:40.67 3:47.86 3:40.67
8 Carlos Martinez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:00.00 5:02.40 3:31.20 5:00.00 5:02.40 4:43.20
12 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 4:01.41 5:11.42 3:56.59 3:01.06 3:59.00 3:10.72
13 Kaden Cooley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:01.54 3:27.73 2:56.33 3:47.05 3:10.82 4:06.37
14 Will Finch SO-2 Aquinas 4:02.55 3:33.45 5:12.89 4:46.21 5:10.47 4:14.68
15 Michael Ecker-Randolph JR-3 WVU Tech 4:03.27 3:48.68 4:17.87 5:01.66 3:43.81 3:36.51
Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Senzo Sokhela FR-1 Westmont 4:07.10 4:35.34 4:40.05 3:55.33 5:01.23 3:15.33
3 Elijah Chesterman SR-4 Huntington 4:05.31 3:46.44 3:46.44 3:55.87 4:59.56 4:45.41
5 Eric Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:10.09 3:25.26 3:08.75 3:55.93 3:41.78 3:46.50
7 Haile Stutzman SO-2 Huntington 4:36.09 4:12.49 3:48.89 3:55.97 4:14.85 3:34.74
9 Dimitri Margaritidis SO-2 Grace 3:06.42 3:32.38 4:00.69 3:55.97 3:48.89 5:06.77
10 Liam Neidig FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:56.78 4:21.17 5:03.90 3:57.42 3:33.68 3:57.42
11 Jacob Vander Plaats SR-4 Dordt 2:52.34 2:54.73 3:23.45 3:59.35 4:18.50 4:52.01

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tony Floyd SR-4 Madonna 16:36.42 11:04.28 14:34.05 15:43.98 15:26.50 10
2 Hunter Hoover JR-3 Shawnee State 16:29.39 11:02.54 14:43.38 15:27.55 16:20.56 8
3 Jackson Wilson FR-1 Rocky Mountain 13:43.53 10:55.28 14:45.51 15:56.35 14:36.66 6
4 Wesley Methum SR-4 The Masters 18:45.73 15:30.72 14:46.40 15:21.86 11:31.40 5
5 Chris Maxon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 17:00.63 15:49.63 14:47.50 15:05.25 19:04.88 4
6 Johnathan Bowen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 11:10.47 13:06.69 14:53.96 16:41.24 19:13.21 3
7 Haile Stutzman SO-2 Huntington 15:48.20 11:01.95 14:54.52 12:49.29 10:26.17 2
8 Nathan Baker JR-3 Milligan 14:46.18 17:45.21 14:55.13 14:37.23 11:56.11 1
9 Derek Van Prooyen SO-2 Taylor 14:02.21 11:29.89 14:55.96 17:01.40 17:19.32 -
10 Nicholas Hernandez JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 15:19.60 13:31.41 15:01.56 13:40.42 12:28.30 -
11 Milos Pendic JR-3 Oklahoma City 16:30.51 10:54.28 15:08.72 13:01.50 19:14.08 -
12 Cole Olsen SR-4 Lewis-Clark 11:20.02 16:50.84 15:18.94 14:33.00 18:41.11 -
13 Aaron Jones FR-1 Milligan 14:35.47 13:11.65 15:31.35 17:23.12 16:36.55 -
14 Joe Barrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 20:09.53 18:54.52 15:37.62 20:18.91 16:05.75 -
15 Owen Reeher SR-4 Shawnee State 11:33.94 12:21.47 15:50.60 13:37.52 11:14.93 -
  Omar Paramo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wesley Methum SR-4 The Masters 17:18.10 14:47.26 17:09.23 16:07.12
2 Nathan Baker JR-3 Milligan 14:05.65 14:50.15 14:23.45 18:41.59
3 Haile Stutzman SO-2 Huntington 17:44.85 14:54.83 17:44.85 14:27.99
4 Jackson Wilson FR-1 Rocky Mountain 18:12.86 14:48.50 11:59.69 16:52.89
5 Tony Floyd SR-4 Madonna 13:39.43 14:50.68 11:25.83 10:32.39
6 Aaron Jones FR-1 Milligan 14:45.98 14:54.93 14:28.09 14:37.04
7 Omar Paramo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:08.30 14:50.15 13:12.24 12:36.63
8 Cole Olsen SR-4 Lewis-Clark 10:50.24 14:50.74 16:46.54 14:32.93
9 Chris Maxon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 17:27.73 14:55.49 18:39.37 10:26.85
10 Derek Van Prooyen SO-2 Taylor 10:40.96 14:50.22 14:50.22 18:14.97
11 Nicholas Hernandez JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 10:59.31 14:50.96 17:13.52 18:42.61
12 Johnathan Bowen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:22.69 14:55.81 17:19.14 16:43.31
13 Joe Barrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15:16.94 14:50.23 12:54.50 17:03.77
14 Hunter Hoover JR-3 Shawnee State 16:24.63 14:55.11 16:06.72 13:16.65
15 Milos Pendic JR-3 Oklahoma City 12:41.62 14:56.02 15:22.90 15:49.79
16 Owen Reeher SR-4 Shawnee State 18:51.87 14:58.31 12:25.60 11:40.69
17 Nelson Kemboi SO-2 Goshen 15:08.40 14:59.40 17:32.30 16:47.33
18 Jake Crow FR-1 Milligan 11:05.56 14:59.40 16:29.34 12:17.51
19 Evan Leist SO-2 Kentucky Christian 12:55.82 15:02.11 13:13.86 13:40.92
20 Eli Cramer FR-1 Milligan 12:47.27 15:02.66 10:40.89 19:06.38
21 Mark French SR-4 Oregon Tech 14:28.41 15:04.59 15:49.82 19:08.83
22 Aiden Kammler FR-1 Shawnee State 12:41.58 15:06.64 18:26.10 11:38.12
23 Zachary Hoover JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:35.18 15:07.39 17:41.65 10:35.18
24 Adrien Gentie SR-4 Huntington 14:31.86 15:08.18 16:20.84 18:09.82
25 Luke Pohl FR-1 Cornerstone 16:39.28 15:08.43 14:32.10 16:21.11
26 Daniel Rush SO-2 The Masters 15:59.60 15:13.90 16:36.16 15:50.46
27 Dylan Hendricks SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 14:31.34 15:17.20 12:50.45 17:43.96
28 Cody Booth JR-3 Rio Grande 18:23.82 15:19.85 10:53.10 15:19.85
29 Davis Tebben JR-3 Dordt 11:48.87 15:20.60 19:56.78 15:29.81
30 Travis Running SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15:59.51 15:22.60 15:41.06 13:41.12
31 Riley Sine SR-4 Northwest U. 19:33.81 15:24.26 12:19.41 12:19.41
32 Micah Murphy FR-1 Northwest U. 13:07.16 15:26.07 15:35.33 16:49.42
33 Sean Wagnon SO-2 College of Idaho 12:02.69 15:26.52 13:44.61 16:40.65
34 Kent Yoder SO-2 Huntington 15:57.32 15:29.43 13:00.73 14:42.96
35 Gary Richardson SR-4 Spring Arbor 15:23.29 15:32.61 17:15.20 13:50.03
36 Bryan Hernandez SO-2 Grace 11:41.33 15:35.10 13:05.49 19:47.58
37 Chris Ramirez JR-3 Oregon Tech 17:23.07 15:48.24 17:51.52 16:35.66
38 Landon Wakeman FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 13:37.14 16:01.34 12:29.85 16:39.80
39 Nate Vruggink FR-1 Cornerstone 18:40.50 16:14.34 15:54.86 13:18.96
  Colten Covington FR-1 Cornerstone DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Haile Stutzman SO-2 Huntington 14:54.83
6 Aaron Jones FR-1 Milligan 14:54.93
9 Chris Maxon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 14:55.49
12 Johnathan Bowen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:55.81
17 Nelson Kemboi SO-2 Goshen 14:59.40
21 Mark French SR-4 Oregon Tech 15:04.59
24 Adrien Gentie SR-4 Huntington 15:08.18
27 Dylan Hendricks SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 15:17.20
30 Travis Running SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15:22.60
33 Sean Wagnon SO-2 College of Idaho 15:26.52
34 Kent Yoder SO-2 Huntington 15:29.43
36 Bryan Hernandez SO-2 Grace 15:35.10
39 Nate Vruggink FR-1 Cornerstone 16:14.34
  Colten Covington FR-1 Cornerstone DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wesley Methum SR-4 The Masters 10:38.83 14:56.14 14:47.26 16:51.48
4 Jackson Wilson FR-1 Rocky Mountain 18:39.51 14:30.73 14:48.50 14:30.73
7 Omar Paramo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 16:28.07 13:56.75 14:50.15 17:21.48
10 Derek Van Prooyen SO-2 Taylor 12:27.79 18:23.88 14:50.22 13:21.20
13 Joe Barrett SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 13:30.11 10:58.77 14:50.23 15:34.75
14 Hunter Hoover JR-3 Shawnee State 17:18.33 12:49.80 14:55.11 17:36.23
20 Eli Cramer FR-1 Milligan 14:44.61 15:29.74 15:02.66 17:36.12
22 Aiden Kammler FR-1 Shawnee State 14:03.18 14:57.58 15:06.64 12:05.32
26 Daniel Rush SO-2 The Masters 12:38.54 12:29.40 15:13.90 11:43.71
28 Cody Booth JR-3 Rio Grande 11:57.49 13:47.87 15:19.85 13:11.08
29 Davis Tebben JR-3 Dordt 19:56.78 12:07.28 15:20.60 12:44.10
31 Riley Sine SR-4 Northwest U. 12:19.41 11:51.68 15:24.26 13:24.11
32 Micah Murphy FR-1 Northwest U. 16:30.90 17:26.46 15:26.07 19:36.11
Men's 5000 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nathan Baker JR-3 Milligan 14:50.15
5 Tony Floyd SR-4 Madonna 14:50.68
8 Cole Olsen SR-4 Lewis-Clark 14:50.74
11 Nicholas Hernandez JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 14:50.96
15 Milos Pendic JR-3 Oklahoma City 14:56.02
16 Owen Reeher SR-4 Shawnee State 14:58.31
18 Jake Crow FR-1 Milligan 14:59.40
19 Evan Leist SO-2 Kentucky Christian 15:02.11
23 Zachary Hoover JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:07.39
25 Luke Pohl FR-1 Cornerstone 15:08.43
35 Gary Richardson SR-4 Spring Arbor 15:32.61
37 Chris Ramirez JR-3 Oregon Tech 15:48.24
38 Landon Wakeman FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 16:01.34

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tony Floyd SR-4 Madonna 25:41.98 33:33.64 33:33.64 25:05.70 30:14.09 10
2 Chris Maxon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 22:20.18 27:50.64 23:15.26 35:47.96 30:35.86 8
3 Johnathan Bowen JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 36:30.44 22:05.31 29:27.08 30:22.30 30:40.70 6
4 Zachary Hoover JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 34:43.60 33:11.41 26:25.75 34:43.60 30:43.89 5
5 Mark French SR-4 Oregon Tech 35:42.57 34:47.16 34:28.69 26:28.46 30:47.04 4
6 Alex Helmuth SO-2 Taylor 30:32.40 27:27.31 35:28.55 38:15.13 30:50.91 3
7 Owen Reeher SR-4 Shawnee State 36:32.72 24:59.30 27:10.49 39:58.88 31:14.12 2
8 Colten Covington FR-1 Cornerstone 30:29.30 33:56.74 29:13.86 34:34.46 31:25.87 1
9 Cole Olsen SR-4 Lewis-Clark 32:59.78 38:23.40 25:22.91 37:26.29 31:43.63 -
10 Grady Kerst JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 37:11.72 38:47.09 31:47.45 33:22.83 31:47.45 -
11 Jared Stark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 41:31.55 36:05.73 22:59.93 36:24.89 31:56.57 -
12 Kent Yoder SO-2 Huntington 29:04.35 25:14.32 32:35.20 39:56.08 31:56.86 -
13 Matthew Ruppert JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 29:50.78 25:21.20 35:56.64 30:48.55 32:05.57 -
14 Nick McMillen SO-2 Oregon Tech 24:24.14 24:24.14 37:53.27 36:16.95 32:06.50 -
15 Nathan Stout JR-3 Spring Arbor 32:50.36 30:15.82 28:00.60 30:35.14 32:11.72 -
16 Brint Laubach SO-2 The Masters 32:07.35 37:18.84 32:46.28 39:15.64 32:26.81 -
17 Jonas Hartline FR-1 Oregon Tech 41:01.92 40:22.84 41:01.92 31:15.75 32:33.90 -
18 Hunter Hoover JR-3 Shawnee State 25:25.81 29:20.55 39:46.52 40:25.64 32:36.16 -
19 Shawn Little FR-1 Campbellsville 29:51.81 29:12.43 27:33.98 33:08.71 32:49.02 -
20 Radovan Kemboi JR-3 Central Methodist 34:48.51 23:38.61 33:29.70 27:54.75 32:50.29 -
21 Isaac Fernandez SO-2 Southern Oregon 27:41.76 39:33.94 26:22.63 40:13.51 32:58.28 -
22 Daniel O'Dell SO-2 Montreat 23:32.71 31:10.35 27:11.58 37:48.30 33:09.73 -
23 Luke Koopman SO-2 Cornerstone 25:14.49 36:12.10 24:34.64 37:51.74 33:12.75 -
24 Adrien Gentie SR-4 Huntington 25:19.74 37:39.61 23:59.75 28:39.70 33:19.65 -
  Nathan Richards SO-2 Montreat DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jonah Phillips SO-2 Shawnee State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Luke Rovenstine JR-3 Taylor DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Timothy Wade FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 5000 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dean Freitag JR-3 Rio Grande 22:05.79 10
2 Jordan Crawford SO-2 Missouri Baptist 22:26.51 8
3 Carson Johnson FR-1 Cumberlands 23:57.15 6
4 Ben Hofstra JR-3 Cornerstone 24:14.27 5
5 Blake Weiss FR-1 Judson 25:14.46 4
6 Nathaniel Wilburn SO-2 Columbia Int'l 25:31.37 3
7 Jadon Davis FR-1 Friends 25:39.71 2
8 Caleb Chmelka SO-2 Grand View 26:39.81 1
9 Gage Carr FR-1 Friends 26:58.72 -
10 Seth Diser FR-1 Grand View 28:48.34 -
11 Tanner Hendrix JR-3 Baker 31:02.08 -
12 John Nicely FR-1 WVU Tech 31:59.13 -
  Steven Smith JR-3 WVU Tech DQ -
  Nicolas Cecioni JR-3 Cumberlands DQ -
  Jon Franke FR-1 Grand View DQ -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna 10.87 17.62 15.69 13.76 11.29 10
2 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 10.74 14.92 11.85 13.94 16.31 8
3 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 18.15 13.82 13.96 13.96 13.55 6
4 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 16.36 12.31 12.17 13.98 15.80 5
5 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 15.40 11.34 11.34 14.00 17.22 4
6 Coby Bailey JR-3 Indiana Tech 13.45 11.61 10.62 14.15 11.18 3
7 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 14.72 16.01 12.58 14.29 15.01 2
8 Marvin Williams SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 17.64 17.79 15.59 14.70 18.09 1

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna 13.87 14.01 15.84 18.22 3.4
2 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 17.44 14.06 16.59 14.77 3.3
3 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 17.92 14.11 11.01 14.26 1.8
4 Marvin Williams SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.46 14.13 14.13 10.74 2.6
5 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 18.26 14.26 15.40 16.97 1.8
6 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 13.07 14.05 16.30 14.76 3.4
7 Coby Bailey JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.08 14.08 16.62 15.07 3.3
8 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 10.45 14.11 15.53 13.55 3.3
9 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 13.02 14.15 12.17 13.87 1.8
10 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 13.61 14.17 15.31 12.76 2.6
11 Ahumad Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 14.82 14.38 12.95 11.51 1.8
12 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 16.17 14.43 16.60 13.14 1.8
13 Paul Plowcha SO-2 Hastings 17.33 14.44 15.74 13.00 1.8
14 Mason Aschenbrenner SO-2 Brescia 16.47 14.44 13.00 13.72 1.8
15 Terril Skinner FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.53 14.53 17.00 10.76 3.4
16 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 13.67 14.54 17.16 18.91 3.4
17 Wilton George FR-1 Briar Cliff 15.44 14.56 15.73 16.75 2.6
18 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 18.84 14.60 12.12 11.68 1.8
19 Donte Irving SR-4 Wayland Baptist 10.96 14.61 13.59 11.11 1.8
20 John Krejci FR-1 Doane 12.52 14.72 17.37 12.37 2.6
21 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 18.40 14.72 13.25 15.61 3.3
22 Cameron Worsham JR-3 Huntington 12.37 14.72 13.40 17.82 3.3
23 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 13.85 14.73 11.79 12.97 2.6
24 Jack Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 11.05 14.73 14.73 11.05 1.8
25 Harvey Berry SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.94 14.87 18.00 18.00 1.8
26 Lane Maher FR-1 College of Idaho 18.16 14.88 15.63 14.74 3.4
27 Bryce Goggin SO-2 Southern Oregon 17.60 14.91 13.57 18.79 3.3
28 Zach Lamphere SR-4 Spring Arbor 10.60 14.92 15.37 13.13 3.4
29 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 15.24 14.94 19.28 12.85 2.6
30 Kevin Jenkins JR-3 Dakota State 12.00 14.99 13.94 11.40 1.8
31 Camren Carter FR-1 Judson 13.84 15.20 13.84 11.40 1.8
32 Zak Kleppe SR-4 Arizona Christian 11.41 15.62 15.94 11.09 2.6
  Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Marvin Williams SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 15.41 14.13 17.38 13.29
10 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 15.59 14.17 18.14 16.02
17 Wilton George FR-1 Briar Cliff 16.89 14.56 17.62 17.77
20 John Krejci FR-1 Doane 15.90 14.72 13.10 15.17
23 Jacob Skinner JR-3 Tabor 18.86 14.73 12.82 16.35
29 Justin Moore SR-4 Baker 16.74 14.94 16.44 11.81
32 Zak Kleppe SR-4 Arizona Christian 12.97 15.62 15.00 14.06
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Davonte Vanterpool SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.69 14.26
13 Paul Plowcha SO-2 Hastings 11.41 14.44
18 Jordan Wallace SR-4 Sterling 18.84 14.60
19 Donte Irving SR-4 Wayland Baptist 15.05 14.61
24 Jack Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 17.97 14.73
25 Harvey Berry SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.34 14.87
  Brennan Moots FR-1 Central Methodist DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Darion Carter SO-2 Southeastern U. 14.11 11.01 10.30 14.96 14.82 10.30
9 Glenn Rodgers FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.15 15.85 12.31 10.90 15.99 17.83
11 Ahumad Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 14.38 18.27 14.67 16.25 14.53 15.68
12 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.43 10.54 11.55 17.03 15.30 10.54
14 Mason Aschenbrenner SO-2 Brescia 14.44 17.48 14.88 18.20 13.14 10.69
30 Kevin Jenkins JR-3 Dakota State 14.99 14.09 18.74 13.50 17.54 11.10
31 Camren Carter FR-1 Judson 15.20 18.55 10.80 14.29 13.53 13.68
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna 14.01 13.59 15.84
6 Loubert Dagrin SO-2 William Penn 14.05 14.62 14.34
15 Terril Skinner FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 14.53 11.92 10.76
16 Chantz Minear FR-1 Grand View 14.54 10.76 11.35
26 Lane Maher FR-1 College of Idaho 14.88 18.75 15.18
28 Zach Lamphere SR-4 Spring Arbor 14.92 12.39 13.58
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Brandon Schultz SR-4 Brewton-Parker 14.06 16.17
7 Coby Bailey JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.08 15.77
8 Zach Turner FR-1 Doane 14.11 17.22
21 Javon Sanders FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.72 16.49
22 Cameron Worsham JR-3 Huntington 14.72 12.37
27 Bryce Goggin SO-2 Southern Oregon 14.91 19.39

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Felger JR-3 Huntington 40.44 58.86 49.14 1:01.42 51.18 1:03.47 10
2 Aljani Bridgewater JR-3 Science & Arts 44.41 48.54 37.69 1:02.48 51.63 40.79 8
3 Will Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:04.80 1:01.18 59.10 38.88 51.84 1:02.21 6
4 Sharod Cobb JR-3 Truett-McConnell 56.03 45.66 1:02.26 51.88 51.88 59.67 5
5 Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna 39.67 55.85 1:05.24 1:00.02 52.19 39.67 4
6 Nicholas Henderson FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 1:07.64 1:00.24 57.60 1:08.17 52.84 45.97 3
7 Jack Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:06.62 1:03.42 41.57 56.49 53.29 1:03.42 2
8 Marvin Williams SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:09.60 56.65 1:05.82 1:09.06 53.95 49.10 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aljani Bridgewater JR-3 Science & Arts 57.95 1:01.06 1:04.16 51.74 1:05.20 51.74 41.40
2 Dylan Felger JR-3 Huntington 44.31 39.62 57.35 1:03.08 1:04.65 52.13 47.96
3 Will Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 56.87 45.91 1:01.56 52.70 1:02.61 52.17 43.31
4 Jack Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 53.15 1:04.20 55.78 41.05 55.78 52.62 38.94
5 Sharod Cobb JR-3 Truett-McConnell 49.84 1:07.49 58.66 50.88 41.01 51.91 41.53
6 Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna 38.45 47.40 47.40 55.30 42.13 52.66 1:05.30
7 Nicholas Henderson FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 38.57 1:01.29 38.57 59.70 49.14 52.83 50.72
8 Marvin Williams SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:06.39 37.18 54.71 53.11 52.05 53.11 1:08.52
9 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 51.57 54.23 56.89 43.06 47.85 53.16 49.97
10 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 1:07.71 45.32 54.91 59.18 1:02.38 53.31 1:02.91
11 Logan Hammond JR-3 Doane 59.39 59.92 1:03.13 57.25 49.22 53.50 47.62
12 Tracker Harris JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 47.66 50.34 1:03.73 41.24 1:04.80 53.55 43.38
13 Tyler Miller SO-2 Grand View 44.05 56.94 55.33 45.12 1:04.46 53.71 51.03
14 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 48.01 1:07.43 42.62 54.48 43.70 53.94 1:06.89
15 Isaiah Rankins SO-2 Dillard 41.58 41.58 1:02.64 51.84 54.00 54.00 1:01.56
16 Jesse Van Hemert FR-1 Mount Marty 42.71 48.12 38.93 56.23 52.44 54.06 51.36
17 Bailey Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 45.46 58.99 1:00.62 50.34 51.42 54.12 58.99
18 Nehemiah Colyer JR-3 Central Methodist 57.93 38.98 1:05.51 45.48 1:02.26 54.14 51.44
19 Adam Bailey SO-2 Aquinas 39.37 50.30 42.10 57.41 40.46 54.67 1:00.14
20 Chad Hemsley SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 38.29 59.08 52.52 1:07.29 48.14 54.70 1:07.29
21 Donte Irving SR-4 Wayland Baptist 51.47 1:10.84 42.62 59.22 58.11 55.34 40.40
22 Chase Hiser SR-4 Grand View 1:05.35 47.63 49.29 1:10.34 43.20 55.38 45.97
23 Landon Holt SR-4 Brescia 56.29 1:01.36 1:10.37 58.55 44.47 56.29 52.35
24 Reggie Jones, Jr. JR-3 Allen 40.60 1:03.72 1:05.42 1:00.34 51.88 56.39 1:00.91
25 Lane Maher FR-1 College of Idaho 58.66 49.07 1:09.94 58.66 46.25 56.40 50.20
26 A. Xavier Powell JR-3 McPherson 41.34 52.67 1:09.09 41.91 41.91 56.63 1:07.96
27 Alexander Ayala SO-2 Central Methodist 1:01.16 1:01.16 51.54 1:04.00 59.47 56.63 1:04.56
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jack Reemtsma SR-4 St. Ambrose 37.89 52.62 36.84 58.94 46.84
6 Steven Anderson JR-3 Madonna 1:06.88 52.66 46.87 47.40 55.82
9 Zacharie Daniels FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:05.92 53.16 47.32 54.76 57.95
13 Tyler Miller SO-2 Grand View 1:04.46 53.71 55.33 58.01 1:01.77
18 Nehemiah Colyer JR-3 Central Methodist 1:04.97 54.14 1:07.68 42.77 1:02.26
23 Landon Holt SR-4 Brescia 1:08.11 56.29 55.73 1:02.49 55.73
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aljani Bridgewater JR-3 Science & Arts 1:00.02 51.74 38.81 1:04.16 1:00.54
5 Sharod Cobb JR-3 Truett-McConnell 51.39 51.91 1:01.78 54.51 1:06.97
16 Jesse Van Hemert FR-1 Mount Marty 44.33 54.06 38.39 1:01.09 1:02.17
17 Bailey Mott JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:06.57 54.12 43.84 53.58 1:08.74
19 Adam Bailey SO-2 Aquinas 1:05.06 54.67 55.77 48.11 45.38
21 Donte Irving SR-4 Wayland Baptist 58.11 55.34 1:04.20 1:04.75 1:07.52
25 Lane Maher FR-1 College of Idaho 44.00 56.40 1:09.38 39.48 59.22
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dylan Felger JR-3 Huntington 57.87 1:05.17 42.23 1:05.17 1:02.56 52.13
7 Nicholas Henderson FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 56.00 1:00.76 50.19 1:01.29 44.91 52.83
10 Toby Penner JR-3 Tabor 1:08.24 42.65 57.05 37.85 51.71 53.31
11 Logan Hammond JR-3 Doane 57.25 1:07.41 41.20 57.25 41.20 53.50
22 Chase Hiser SR-4 Grand View 1:05.35 54.28 38.77 40.99 57.60 55.38
24 Reggie Jones, Jr. JR-3 Allen 55.27 42.30 54.70 50.76 43.42 56.39
27 Alexander Ayala SO-2 Central Methodist 56.63 48.71 45.31 52.67 58.90 56.63
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Will Reemtsma SO-2 St. Ambrose 52.17
8 Marvin Williams SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 53.11
12 Tracker Harris JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 53.55
14 Jourdan Bell JR-3 Edward Waters 53.94
15 Isaiah Rankins SO-2 Dillard 54.00
20 Chad Hemsley SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 54.70
26 A. Xavier Powell JR-3 McPherson 56.63

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kipruto Cherutich SR-4 Oklahoma City 8:55.60 8:55.60 11:30.93 10
2 Shimales Abebe FR-1 Oklahoma City 9:11.45 10:17.63 8:49.40 8
3 Dennis Kiptoo SO-2 Wayland Baptist 9:15.64 9:10.09 8:08.97 6
4 Brendan Erwin JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:18.16 11:37.70 8:05.60 5
5 Moses Dirane SR-4 Montreat 9:19.51 10:43.44 9:41.89 4
6 Luke Skinner JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 9:20.96 9:15.35 7:51.21 3
7 Owen Woltjer SR-4 Cornerstone 9:23.40 6:51.29 7:13.82 2
8 Kevin VanDyke SR-4 Southern Oregon 9:24.13 9:35.42 8:33.36 1
9 Landon Miller SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9:24.48 7:42.88 7:20.30 -
10 Zeke Stelzer JR-3 Southern Oregon 9:28.18 10:42.05 7:57.28 -
11 Trevor Albert JR-3 Grand View 9:38.57 9:21.22 12:20.57 -
12 Sam Hardy JR-3 Taylor 9:39.50 7:14.63 7:32.01 -
13 Nicolas Veldhorst JR-3 Dordt 9:44.36 9:09.30 10:36.96 -
14 Eric Steiger JR-3 Dordt 9:49.08 7:33.60 10:36.21 -
15 Levi Owens JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 10:07.91 10:44.39 9:43.60 -
16 Connor White SO-2 Taylor 10:10.56 7:37.92 8:38.98 -
17 Joshua Sorensen FR-1 Friends 10:18.79 8:58.35 10:43.55 -
18 Jacob Fair JR-3 Aquinas 10:22.71 13:10.85 9:32.90 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Indiana Tech Jordan Highsmith, Michael Warner, Dillan Elkins, Zayquan Lincoln 40.35
2 Florida Memorial Rodheim Austin, Shemar Chambers, Brandon Walker, Leroy Francis 40.85
3 Southeastern U. Leighton Griep, Trey Alford, Davonte Vanterpool, Joseph Taylor 40.98
4 Dillard Cody Branch, Willie McCaulley, Kaleb McClendon, James Pennington III 41.09
5 Truett-McConnell Joe Parrilla, Kenny Williams, Kyshone Davenport, Keontrae Clayton 41.16
6 Webber Jordon Murrell, Garrett Palmer, Stevenson Blount, Yeltsin Mora 41.05
7 Bethel (Kan.) Trey Palmer, Kemroy Cupid, Amondre Schumpert-Stree, Braylen Brewer 41.13
8 Arizona Christian Charles Proby lll, Zak Kleppe, Greg Tremble, Jullian Coronado 41.13
9 William Carey Kenneth Bellamy, Acdane Campbell, Garrick Randolph, Ineh Emmanuel 41.14
10 Southwestern Assemblies of God Dylan Alford, Nicholas Henderson, Joshua Allen, Charles Pulliam III 41.24
11 William Penn Jackson Coates, Jaelen Love, Nick Jackson, Joel Brown 41.37
12 Voorhees Cheneniah McKeever, Lathan Kee, Nathan Kee, Kenneth Cannon 41.40
13 MidAmerica Nazarene Garth Williams, Joshua O'Brien, Tyler Bussey, Tim Ballah 41.41
14 Wayland Baptist Kirk Baril, Shai Brown, Lathaniel Jeanlouis, brenden strickland 41.44
15 Cumberland (Tenn.) Dante Bertrand, Desmond Maclin, Jaylen Poole, Tobi Oniyide 41.51
16 Oklahoma City Cliford Charuka, Kimani Gardner, Bryce McConnell, Antravius Perkins 41.59
17 Allen Deyandre Ruffin, Montrell White, Chase Pennington, Reggie Jones, Jr. 41.62
18 McPherson Quashad Washington, Cullen Grabast, A. Xavier Powell, Xavier Taylor 41.64
19 Northwestern (Iowa) Daniel Strand, Cody Post, Braden Jahn, Jacob Davies 41.66
20 Dakota State Jared Wipf, Riley Greenhoff, Brenner Furlong, Joshua Snook 41.72
20 Southwestern (Kan.) Phillip Jones, Kiare Worthy, Keyshawn Jones, David Mvundura 41.72
22 Benedictine (Kan.) Adam Bell, Austin Mernagh, Alex Merrifield, Robert Adger 41.72
23 Grace Isaac Findley, John Green, Michael Williams, Braden Smith 41.92
24 Baker Kwan Brooks, Justin Moore, Zack Strawn, Tristin McCann 41.97
25 Marian (Ind.) Tyler Thomas, Matthew Hamer, Nic Novotny, Chase Maxey 42.08
26 Bethel (Ind.) Mahmoud Ameen, Travis Sperry, Richard Corbitt, Corey Jones 42.12
27 Keiser Tereon Francis, Vindero Lightfoot, Matthew Beliard, Guillaume Richards 42.12
28 Friends Juvens Pierre, Casey Mosley, Chiante Stewart, Noah Myers 42.19
28 Siena Heights Davion Curry, Naythan Haslam, Noah Cunningham, Matthew Gipple 42.19
30 St. Thomas (Fla.) Bradley Bowlin, Marvin Williams, Isaiah Hunter, Isaac Joseph 42.34
  Reinhardt Marcus Jefferson, Otis Odom, Dezric Cook, Terry Berdin DNF
  Tennessee Wesleyan Kenny Benton, Shariq Dodd, Tevon Shuler, Coby Colquitt DNF
  Concordia (Neb.) Cade Kleckner, Joel Rathe, Jacob Jennings, Colton Meyer DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
5 Truett-McConnell Parrilla, Williams, Davenport, Clayton 39.52 41.16
11 William Penn Coates, Love, Jackson, Brown 50.89 41.37
15 Cumberland (Tenn.) Bertrand, Maclin, Poole, Oniyide 53.97 41.51
16 Oklahoma City Charuka, Gardner, McConnell, Perkins 35.77 41.59
20 Dakota State Wipf, Greenhoff, Furlong, Snook 42.14 41.72
26 Bethel (Ind.) Ameen, Sperry, Corbitt, Jones 48.86 42.12
27 Keiser Francis, Lightfoot, Beliard, Richards 49.71 42.12
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dillard Branch, McCaulley, McClendon, Pennington III 37.40 45.20 28.77 41.09 40.27 32.05 50.96
20 Southwestern (Kan.) Jones, Worthy, Jones, Mvundura 41.31 48.82 48.40 41.72 32.13 37.13 38.39
22 Benedictine (Kan.) Bell, Mernagh, Merrifield, Adger 32.96 52.15 48.82 41.72 50.07 35.47 54.24
28 Siena Heights Curry, Haslam, Cunningham, Gipple 51.05 32.91 51.90 42.19 42.19 38.40 31.65
  Tennessee Wesleyan Benton, Dodd, Shuler, Colquitt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Reinhardt Jefferson, Odom, Cook, Berdin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Southeastern U. Griep, Alford, Vanterpool, Taylor 44.26 36.07 40.98 42.62 38.12
12 Voorhees McKeever, Kee, Kee, Cannon 36.02 38.51 41.40 31.88 38.09
14 Wayland Baptist Baril, Brown, Jeanlouis, strickland 35.64 50.56 41.44 49.32 32.74
18 McPherson Washington, Grabast, Powell, Taylor 52.47 32.07 41.64 35.40 34.15
24 Baker Brooks, Moore, Strawn, McCann 33.16 38.62 41.97 47.43 42.39
30 St. Thomas (Fla.) Bowlin, Williams, Hunter, Joseph 38.53 52.51 42.34 52.51 45.31
  Concordia (Neb.) Kleckner, Rathe, Jennings, Meyer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
2 Florida Memorial Austin, Chambers, Walker, Francis 40.85 46.16 32.68
7 Bethel (Kan.) Palmer, Cupid, Schumpert-Stree, Brewer 41.13 45.66 53.06
8 Arizona Christian Proby lll, Kleppe, Tremble, Coronado 41.13 42.78 52.65
9 William Carey Bellamy, Campbell, Randolph, Emmanuel 41.14 45.67 40.32
17 Allen Ruffin, White, Pennington, Jones, Jr. 41.62 29.14 52.86
19 Northwestern (Iowa) Strand, Post, Jahn, Davies 41.66 44.16 29.58
23 Grace Findley, Green, Williams, Smith 41.92 46.12 31.02
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indiana Tech Highsmith, Warner, Elkins, Lincoln 45.60 37.93 40.35 42.37 52.06 28.65 32.69
6 Webber Murrell, Palmer, Blount, Mora 40.23 39.00 41.05 47.21 37.36 36.13 43.11
10 Southwestern Assemblies of God Alford, Henderson, Allen, Pulliam III 41.24 30.11 41.24 50.73 39.18 49.49 39.59
13 MidAmerica Nazarene Williams, O'Brien, Bussey, Ballah 33.55 45.14 41.41 41.00 49.70 34.79 53.84
25 Marian (Ind.) Thomas, Hamer, Novotny, Maxey 53.02 48.82 42.08 38.30 36.19 35.77 42.93
28 Friends Pierre, Mosley, Stewart, Myers 37.13 48.10 42.19 31.22 32.91 50.63 43.88

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wayland Baptist Demetrius Turner, Reggie Mouton, Donte Irving, che' lara 3:50.05 3:25.33 2:13.09 2:39.70 4:07.16 3:10.12 10
2 St. Mary (Kan.) Torrey White, Mark Noel, Darion Allen, Corey Lyons 2:21.62 2:44.58 2:31.19 3:43.91 3:45.82 3:11.37 8
3 Indiana Tech Michael Warner, Dillan Elkins, Daunte O'Banion, Jordan Highsmith 2:46.66 2:37.08 3:03.90 3:53.71 2:33.25 3:11.56 6
4 Doane Austin Drake, Logan Hammond, Jordan Tasler, Zach Turner 3:43.25 2:48.90 4:00.73 3:41.31 2:45.01 3:14.13 5
5 Science & Arts Tucker Mora, Kalique St. Jean, Kemoy Willis, Aljani Bridgewater 3:23.99 3:39.53 2:15.99 2:56.79 3:57.01 3:14.27 4
6 Dakota State Riley Greenhoff, Joshua Snook, Alex Derr, Brenner Furlong 3:58.40 2:36.33 3:17.37 3:09.55 2:32.42 3:15.41 3
7 Baker Tristin McCann, Jordan Weimer, Seaver Cardoza, Justin Moore 3:29.35 2:24.79 2:44.35 2:36.52 3:03.92 3:15.65 2
8 Central Methodist Mohammed Nyaoga, Jacob Fritz, Nehemiah Colyer, Curtis Johns 3:48.41 2:33.59 3:56.28 2:45.40 3:52.35 3:16.90 1

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wayland Baptist Demetrius Turner, Reggie Mouton, Donte Irving, che' lara 3:14.77 2:55.68 3:07.13 3:10.95 3:35.78
2 Indiana Tech Michael Warner, Dillan Elkins, Daunte O'Banion, Jordan Highsmith 2:32.09 3:27.93 3:45.25 3:12.52 3:22.15
3 Doane Austin Drake, Logan Hammond, Jordan Tasler, Zach Turner 2:54.66 3:54.82 3:27.65 3:14.06 3:39.29
4 St. Mary (Kan.) Torrey White, Mark Noel, Darion Allen, Corey Lyons 2:19.95 3:07.87 2:27.61 3:11.70 3:23.21
5 Dakota State Riley Greenhoff, Joshua Snook, Alex Derr, Brenner Furlong 3:59.99 2:38.71 3:54.19 3:13.54 3:27.09
6 Central Methodist Mohammed Nyaoga, Jacob Fritz, Nehemiah Colyer, Curtis Johns 3:34.36 2:18.36 4:05.54 3:14.87 3:28.51
7 Science & Arts Tucker Mora, Kalique St. Jean, Kemoy Willis, Aljani Bridgewater 2:58.09 2:48.41 2:34.86 3:13.57 4:01.97
8 Baker Tristin McCann, Jordan Weimer, Seaver Cardoza, Justin Moore 2:34.95 2:29.14 2:58.19 3:13.68 3:56.29
9 Dordt Luke Wagner, Cole Zevenbergen, Micah Brands, Payton Mauldin 4:02.89 2:21.85 4:12.61 3:14.31 3:29.86
10 USC-Beaufort Shamar Deacon, Kadari Mitchell, Mel Obadiah, Sam Williams 3:12.40 2:33.53 2:29.65 3:14.34 3:04.63
11 Briar Cliff jalen cook, Ryan Kotey, AJ Lefler, Ben Jefferies 3:48.05 3:48.05 2:24.24 3:14.91 3:59.74
12 Mount Marty Dewayne Robinson, Jesse Van Hemert, Mason Schlunsen, Paul Paul 3:36.60 3:26.84 2:57.57 3:15.13 3:03.43
13 Marian (Ind.) Matthew Riehle, Matthew Hamer, Andrew McDade, Mychal Vinson 2:34.52 4:08.40 3:11.68 3:15.59 3:07.77
14 Concordia (Neb.) Cade Kleckner, Jacob Jennings, Henry Reimer, Colton Meyer 2:24.92 3:08.00 2:46.46 3:15.83 2:54.29
15 St. Ambrose Jack Reemtsma, Kyle Sellers, Jonny Swarm, Will Reemtsma 3:21.89 2:19.17 3:12.09 3:16.01 3:14.05
16 Grand View Leo Desequeira, Talon Munger, Tyler Miller, Alonzo Rodriguez-Spenc 2:46.74 2:36.93 3:51.47 3:16.16 2:36.93
17 Kansas Wesleyan Eugene Dixon, Nigel Davis, Malik Young, Eryk Kyser 2:49.73 3:43.65 4:01.62 3:19.68 3:45.64
18 Huntington Riley Meek, Heath Atkins, Josiah Sovine, Dylan Felger 4:01.05 3:50.47 2:51.27 3:31.44 4:05.27
  Olivet Nazarene Tracker Harris, Vincent Giuliano, Luke Kauerauf, Ethan Hodel DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Wayland Baptist Turner, Mouton, Irving, lara 3:10.95
4 St. Mary (Kan.) White, Noel, Allen, Lyons 3:11.70
8 Baker McCann, Weimer, Cardoza, Moore 3:13.68
9 Dordt Wagner, Zevenbergen, Brands, Mauldin 3:14.31
10 USC-Beaufort Deacon, Mitchell, Obadiah, Williams 3:14.34
13 Marian (Ind.) Riehle, Hamer, McDade, Vinson 3:15.59
17 Kansas Wesleyan Dixon, Davis, Young, Kyser 3:19.68
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Doane Drake, Hammond, Tasler, Turner 2:43.01 3:14.06 2:19.73 2:50.78 2:37.19
6 Central Methodist Nyaoga, Fritz, Colyer, Johns 3:12.93 3:14.87 3:12.93 3:22.67 3:09.03
11 Briar Cliff cook, Kotey, Lefler, Jefferies 2:20.34 3:14.91 2:55.42 2:30.08 2:35.93
12 Mount Marty Robinson, Van Hemert, Schlunsen, Paul 4:03.92 3:15.13 3:56.11 3:50.26 4:07.82
14 Concordia (Neb.) Kleckner, Jennings, Reimer, Meyer 2:21.00 3:15.83 3:00.17 3:49.13 3:35.42
15 St. Ambrose Reemtsma, Sellers, Swarm, Reemtsma 3:10.13 3:16.01 2:25.05 3:33.65 3:59.14
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Indiana Tech Warner, Elkins, O'Banion, Highsmith 3:16.37 3:52.95 3:00.97 3:47.18 2:41.72 3:12.52 3:31.78
5 Dakota State Greenhoff, Snook, Derr, Furlong 2:40.64 3:09.67 3:59.99 3:34.83 3:27.09 3:13.54 3:27.09
7 Science & Arts Mora, St. Jean, Willis, Bridgewater 2:19.37 3:50.35 3:27.12 2:36.80 3:25.19 3:13.57 2:21.31
16 Grand View Desequeira, Munger, Miller, Rodriguez-Spenc 3:37.74 2:29.09 2:23.20 3:20.09 2:58.51 3:16.16 3:45.59
18 Huntington Meek, Atkins, Sovine, Felger 4:34.88 3:35.67 4:09.50 3:46.24 4:17.96 3:31.44 3:56.82
  Olivet Nazarene Harris, Giuliano, Kauerauf, Hodel DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grand View Carter Huyser, Ben Huftalin, Talon Munger, Isaiah Wittrock 9:30.07 7:32.43 8:35.77 6:56.24
2 Indiana Wesleyan Austin Miller, Charlie Young, Noah Shigley, Steven Ott 8:37.54 7:38.00 7:42.58 6:43.04
3 Westmont Adam King, John Baker, Jason Peterson, Senzo Sokhela 6:24.60 7:32.47 9:39.17 8:04.15
4 Dordt Anthony Ghiorso, Trey Engen, Cole Zevenbergen, Payton Mauldin 8:16.22 7:39.46 9:06.76 7:11.90
5 Grace Luke Smith, Isaac Beatty, Tanner Sallee, Kyle Smith 7:09.91 7:32.53 7:32.53 8:35.89
6 Marian (Ind.) Kyle Liwanag, Adam Gasaway, Nathan Blyly, Drew Thornton 5:17.21 7:33.15 7:37.69 9:26.44
7 St. Mary (Kan.) Liam Neidig, Eric Vazquez, Kaden Cooley, Luke Skinner 6:34.61 7:33.57 5:40.18 8:05.32
8 Aquinas Will Westveer, Caleb Hodgkinson, Connor McGee, Will Finch 8:28.63 7:34.13 7:52.30 9:36.75
9 Huntington Haile Stutzman, Aaron Hendryx, Josiah Sovine, Elijah Chesterman 9:44.88 7:40.53 9:03.43 9:58.69
10 Olivet Nazarene Jacob Fritz, Eric Richter, Brett Hulliberger, John Munyan 9:38.09 7:42.47 8:19.47 5:37.61
11 The Masters Davis Boggess, Zach Garey, Cameron Fooks, Kevin Pacheco 9:15.71 7:43.09 6:19.74 8:47.93
12 Doane Gavin Skorupa, Trace Ebert, Aidan Wheelock, Kalen Dockwiler 8:34.70 7:43.69 8:57.88 9:16.43
13 Mount Vernon Nazarene Colin Gaines, Clayton Slemmons, Isaac Ramseyer, Garrett Gemmaka 8:53.89 7:44.25 5:38.91 6:02.12
14 Spring Arbor Tommee Smith, Timothy Nelson, Deion Feldpausch, Max Whittredge 9:43.94 7:47.15 7:19.13 10:07.30
15 Morningside Dylan Lindstrom, Zach Ambrose, Tyler Carney, Camden Beller 8:36.36 7:53.72 7:25.30 6:00.03
  Indiana Tech Dillan Cerny, Jordan Freese, Phillip Selmer, Alex Vandor DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grand View Huyser, Huftalin, Munger, Wittrock 8:13.15 7:32.43 8:44.82 9:43.64 8:13.15 7:05.29
3 Westmont King, Baker, Peterson, Sokhela 8:44.87 7:32.47 7:46.05 7:59.62 8:17.72 6:33.65
5 Grace Smith, Beatty, Sallee, Smith 8:22.31 7:32.53 8:53.99 6:11.08 8:58.51 6:06.55
6 Marian (Ind.) Liwanag, Gasaway, Blyly, Thornton 7:24.09 7:33.15 9:08.32 6:43.31 6:16.12 5:17.21
7 St. Mary (Kan.) Neidig, Vazquez, Cooley, Skinner 9:26.97 7:33.57 6:48.22 6:25.54 8:09.86 7:38.11
8 Aquinas Westveer, Hodgkinson, McGee, Finch 7:29.59 7:34.13 8:55.88 9:14.04 9:14.04 8:24.09
14 Spring Arbor Smith, Nelson, Feldpausch, Whittredge 6:13.72 7:47.15 6:18.40 6:41.75 6:55.77 7:14.45
  Indiana Tech Cerny, Freese, Selmer, Vandor DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 4 x 800 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Indiana Wesleyan Miller, Young, Shigley, Ott 6:43.04 8:00.90 8:32.96 7:38.00
4 Dordt Ghiorso, Engen, Zevenbergen, Mauldin 9:57.30 7:11.90 5:49.19 7:39.46
9 Huntington Stutzman, Hendryx, Sovine, Chesterman 7:03.69 7:54.35 7:12.90 7:40.53
10 Olivet Nazarene Fritz, Richter, Hulliberger, Munyan 6:14.60 8:19.47 8:56.47 7:42.47
11 The Masters Boggess, Garey, Fooks, Pacheco 6:52.15 7:47.72 6:52.15 7:43.09
12 Doane Skorupa, Ebert, Wheelock, Dockwiler 7:20.51 5:43.13 5:47.77 7:43.69
13 Mount Vernon Nazarene Gaines, Slemmons, Ramseyer, Gemmaka 9:26.39 9:07.82 5:52.83 7:44.25
15 Morningside Lindstrom, Ambrose, Carney, Beller 7:25.30 7:20.56 7:39.51 7:53.72

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shandon Reitzell FR-1 Midland 1.69m 2.74m 2.69m 2.19m 1.91m 2.56m 1.60m 7' 2.25" 10
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    O
  • 2.16
    O
  • 2.19
    XXO
  • 2.23
    XXX
2 Tony Kinser FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 2.39m 1.96m 2.54m 2.08m 2.68m 2.60m 2.14m 6' 9.75" 8
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
3 Isaac Brown JR-3 Grace 2.03m 1.95m 2.17m 2.05m 2.44m 2.40m 1.58m 6' 8.75" 5.5
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Clayton Gause SR-4 Missouri Valley 1.62m 2.54m 2.60m 2.05m 1.62m 2.67m 1.91m 6' 8.75" 5.5
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
5 Quinton Brown FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1.52m 2.09m 1.78m 2.05m 1.48m 2.17m 2.17m 6' 8.75" 3
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
5 Simon Graber Miller JR-3 Goshen 2.44m 2.26m 1.72m 2.05m 2.09m 2.62m 1.70m 6' 8.75" 3
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
5 Dylan Bikim SR-4 Indiana Tech 1.43m 1.56m 2.23m 2.05m 2.15m 1.58m 2.34m 6' 8.75" 3
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XXX
8 Jacob Heitkamp SO-2 Doane 2.38m 1.78m 1.78m 2.05m 2.34m 1.93m 1.72m 6' 8.75" 1
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
9 Damien Trahan FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2.54m 2.28m 1.64m 2.05m 2.19m 1.89m 1.60m 6' 8.75" -
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
10 Ross McMahon FR-1 Midland 1.52m 2.08m 2.06m 2.00m 2.44m 2.24m 1.42m 6' 6.75" -
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
11 Mofiyinfoluwa Alade SR-4 William Penn 2.12m 1.98m 2.22m 2.00m 1.72m 2.50m 1.44m 6' 6.75" -
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
11 Michael Millslagle FR-1 Graceland 1.88m 1.94m 2.26m 2.00m 1.88m 1.56m 1.78m 6' 6.75" -
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
11 Edward Angel SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 2.08m 1.72m 2.00m 2.00m 2.56m 2.16m 1.92m 6' 6.75" -
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
14 Josh Malone JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 1.58m 1.50m 1.80m 2.00m 1.50m 2.32m 1.76m 6' 6.75" -
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
  Carter Reckling FR-1 Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Jacob Hruska SO-2 Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Sergio Arcos FR-1 Doane NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Stephen Wells SO-2 Southwestern Christian NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Wyatt Loga FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Tyce Dahlberg FR-1 Dickinson St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.00
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Seth Wilmoth JR-3 Westmont 6.58m 5.10m 4.18m 6.32m 4.23m 5.71m 3.67m 16' 8.75" 10
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 4.90
    O
  • 4.95
    PPP
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.05
    XPP
  • 5.10
    XO
  • 5.15
    XXX
2 Levi Sudbeck SR-4 Doane 5.66m 5.05m 3.89m 4.19m 6.31m 5.40m 3.99m 16' 6.75" 8
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 4.95
    XXO
  • 5.00
    XO
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
3 Connor Floyd FR-1 Doane 3.55m 5.00m 5.50m 3.70m 3.70m 5.70m 5.45m 16' 4.75" 6
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 4.90
    O
  • 4.95
    PPP
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
4 Bryce Carmack JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5.60m 5.00m 5.25m 5.00m 4.55m 5.15m 4.90m 16' 4.75" 5
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.85
    PP
  • 4.90
    XXP
  • 4.95
    PPP
  • 5.00
    O
  • 5.10
    XXX
5 Hunter Drops JR-3 Oregon Tech 4.26m 4.95m 4.36m 3.61m 3.61m 5.15m 4.85m 16' 2.75" 4
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 4.95
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXX
6 Scott Rathbun JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4.46m 4.90m 4.31m 5.00m 5.54m 4.12m 5.73m 16' 0.75" 3
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.85
    PPP
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
7 Adam O'Brien SO-2 Southern Oregon 3.43m 4.90m 5.39m 4.02m 4.90m 3.77m 4.41m 16' 0.75" 2
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
8 Noah Sears JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4.26m 4.90m 4.51m 5.29m 3.53m 4.61m 6.37m 16' 0.75" 1
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.85
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 4.95
    XXX
9 Hoyt Zander JR-3 Dickinson St. 4.90m 4.80m 5.62m 4.32m 4.61m 5.66m 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.85
    XXX
10 Damon Knowles FR-1 Taylor 5.14m 4.80m 4.18m 4.18m 4.22m 5.52m 4.08m 15' 9" -
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 5.00
    XX
11 Garrett Bryan SR-4 Southern Oregon 3.89m 4.80m 6.19m 4.61m 5.18m 4.13m 5.52m 15' 9" -
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.80
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
12 Josh DeVries FR-1 Cornerstone 4.94m 4.75m 5.80m 4.51m 5.89m 4.28m 4.70m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
13 Blake Rimmer SO-2 Columbia Int'l 5.41m 4.75m 4.85m 5.41m 5.23m 4.85m 4.66m 15' 7" -
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    PPP
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.80
    XXX
14 Adam Vincent JR-3 Missouri Baptist 4.42m 4.60m 5.84m 5.29m 5.47m 4.19m 3.73m 15' 1" -
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
14 Ryan Trick SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 5.01m 4.60m 4.32m 5.24m 4.37m 3.73m 3.36m 15' 1" -
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
14 Micah Matheson JR-3 Montreat 5.75m 4.60m 4.74m 3.45m 3.77m 5.01m 3.59m 15' 1" -
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
17 Joe Painter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4.83m 4.60m 4.88m 5.84m 5.47m 4.19m 4.28m 15' 1" -
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
  Tristan Petrey FR-1 Cumberlands NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Braedon Gumke SO-2 Jamestown NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Andrew Carlyle JR-3 Lewis-Clark NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.60
    XXX
  Lucas Hidalgo SR-4 Eastern Oregon NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 7.43m 5.79m 9.14m 6.69m 7.10m 8.16m 7.26m 26' 9.25" 10 1.3
  • 8.16 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.92 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.99 (0.6)
2 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 8.13m 8.74m 6.92m 7.52m 5.70m 7.60m 8.82m 24' 11.25" 8 4.3
  • 7.60 (4.3)
  • 7.21 (2.3)
  • 7.26 (2.7)
  • 7.11 (2.0)
  • 6.89 (3.4)
  • PASS  
3 Dustin Blevins FR-1 Montreat 8.45m 7.85m 5.54m 8.38m 7.70m 7.48m 7.70m 24' 6.5" 6 1.1
  • 7.34 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.24 (1.6)
  • 7.48 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.41 (1.9)
4 Thomas Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.17m 7.25m 5.38m 5.83m 8.37m 7.47m 8.14m 24' 6.25" 5 1.4
  • 7.47 (1.4)
  • 6.65 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.29 (3.0)
5 Tim Ballah SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.66m 8.44m 7.25m 9.18m 8.14m 7.40m 8.21m 24' 3.5" 4 2.5
  • 7.27 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.21 (2.8)
  • 7.25 (2.3)
  • 7.40 (2.5)
6 Torrion Montgomery FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.47m 5.62m 6.95m 9.31m 5.47m 7.39m 8.65m 24' 3" 3 1.9
  • 7.39 (1.9)
  • 7.16 (1.7)
  • 7.20 (2.9)
  • 7.12 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.36 (3.1)
7 Dane Allen FR-1 Dickinson St. 7.68m 5.76m 9.45m 8.27m 5.31m 7.38m 5.61m 24' 2.5" 2 2.2
  • 7.23 (3.1)
  • 7.21 (1.4)
  • 7.38 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.22 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
8 Henry Arnold SR-4 Doane 9.08m 7.03m 7.91m 8.05m 9.00m 7.32m 7.76m 24' 0.25" 1 1.9
  • 7.13 (1.7)
  • 7.24 (1.5)
  • 7.32 (1.9)
  • 5.81 (3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.06 (2.3)
9 James Gilbert SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8.02m 5.69m 6.42m 8.53m 8.82m 7.29m 7.44m 23' 11" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.29 (1.6)
  • 7.24 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Noah Bise JR-3 Huntington 5.35m 7.45m 8.39m 8.97m 5.06m 7.23m 9.11m 23' 8.75" - 1.5
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (1.4)
  • 7.23 (1.5)
11 Jaylen Coleman SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.57m 9.33m 7.52m 8.75m 8.53m 7.23m 7.23m 23' 8.75" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 7.23 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
12 Kaleb Clark SR-4 William Carey 8.07m 5.64m 7.00m 5.85m 8.14m 7.14m 8.00m 23' 5.25" - 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
13 Justin Moeller SO-2 William Penn 5.78m 8.18m 8.81m 9.09m 6.56m 7.05m 7.33m 23' 1.75" - 4.0
  • 6.84 (0.3)
  • 6.84 (4.4)
  • 7.05 (4.0)
14 Noah Myers JR-3 Friends 5.43m 5.29m 8.53m 5.22m 5.22m 7.05m 7.54m 23' 1.75" - 1.9
  • 7.05 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
15 William Vail II SO-2 John Brown 9.00m 9.00m 7.80m 7.17m 4.92m 7.03m 7.31m 23' 0.75" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
16 Allex Kosel SO-2 Eastern Oregon 5.54m 5.75m 8.55m 8.55m 7.99m 7.01m 6.17m 23' 0" - 1.4
  • 6.88 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.01 (1.4)
17 Jacob Prater JR-3 Montreat 5.51m 6.28m 6.91m 7.33m 8.03m 6.98m 8.03m 22' 11" - 2.1
  • 6.98 (2.1)
  • 6.79 (1.3)
  • 6.87 (+0.0)
18 Tanner Sand JR-3 Doane 6.04m 8.40m 5.55m 7.98m 7.91m 6.94m 5.41m 22' 9.25" - 0.6
  • 6.94 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (0.7)
19 Eryk Kyser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 7.42m 4.95m 7.90m 4.88m 8.93m 6.87m 6.05m 22' 6.5" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87 (0.9)
  • 6.82 (0.2)
20 Patrick Peel SO-2 Keiser 7.48m 6.17m 8.23m 5.21m 7.61m 6.86m 5.56m 22' 6.25" - 2.3
  • 6.67 (3.2)
  • 6.86 (2.3)
  • 6.84 (0.9)
21 De'Mario Hanson FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.44m 8.43m 7.54m 5.62m 6.58m 6.85m 7.81m 22' 5.75" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85 (0.3)
  • 6.72 (1.4)
22 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.00m 8.84m 5.14m 8.77m 8.56m 6.85m 8.63m 22' 5.75" - 2.8
  • 6.38 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.85 (2.8)
23 Tre'Anterius Brooks SR-4 William Carey 8.00m 8.07m 5.88m 8.89m 7.66m 6.84m 4.92m 22' 5.25" - 3.0
  • 6.70 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.84 (3.0)
24 Garrett Palmer FR-1 Webber 8.32m 7.50m 8.46m 7.57m 6.96m 6.82m 6.55m 22' 4.5" - 3.8
  • 6.82 (3.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66 (1.0)
25 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 8.60m 7.53m 7.80m 7.73m 6.52m 6.72m 8.40m 22' 0.75" - 1.8
  • 6.63 (0.5)
  • 6.72 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
26 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 6.80m 8.04m 5.69m 8.37m 4.91m 6.54m 7.91m 21' 5.5" - 2.1
  • 6.54 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.90 (2.4)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
6 Torrion Montgomery FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 6.58m 7.39m 8.42m 24' 3" 3 1.9
11 Jaylen Coleman SO-2 Indiana Tech 8.03m 7.23m 5.64m 23' 8.75" - 2.4
12 Kaleb Clark SR-4 William Carey 8.21m 7.14m 6.78m 23' 5.25" - 1.8
13 Justin Moeller SO-2 William Penn 8.74m 7.05m 5.92m 23' 1.75" - 4.0
21 De'Mario Hanson FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.47m 6.85m 8.22m 22' 5.75" - 0.3
22 Joseph Taylor FR-1 Southeastern U. 5.07m 6.85m 6.99m 22' 5.75" - 2.8
23 Tre'Anterius Brooks SR-4 William Carey 8.00m 6.84m 6.57m 22' 5.25" - 3.0
24 Garrett Palmer FR-1 Webber 8.05m 6.82m 7.91m 22' 4.5" - 3.8
25 Trey Albert FR-1 Grand View 7.12m 6.72m 4.84m 22' 0.75" - 1.8
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Tim Ballah SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.40m 24' 3.5" 4 2.5
8 Henry Arnold SR-4 Doane 7.32m 24' 0.25" 1 1.9
10 Noah Bise JR-3 Huntington 7.23m 23' 8.75" - 1.5
15 William Vail II SO-2 John Brown 7.03m 23' 0.75" - 2.2
16 Allex Kosel SO-2 Eastern Oregon 7.01m 23' 0" - 1.4
17 Jacob Prater JR-3 Montreat 6.98m 22' 11" - 2.1
18 Tanner Sand JR-3 Doane 6.94m 22' 9.25" - 0.6
19 Eryk Kyser FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 6.87m 22' 6.5" - 0.9
20 Patrick Peel SO-2 Keiser 6.86m 22' 6.25" - 2.3
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 6.04m 8.16m 26' 9.25" 10 1.3
2 Jackson Coates SO-2 William Penn 9.73m 7.60m 24' 11.25" 8 4.3
3 Dustin Blevins FR-1 Montreat 8.38m 7.48m 24' 6.5" 6 1.1
4 Thomas Jackson JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.50m 7.47m 24' 6.25" 5 1.4
7 Dane Allen FR-1 Dickinson St. 8.34m 7.38m 24' 2.5" 2 2.2
9 James Gilbert SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.00m 7.29m 23' 11" - 1.6
14 Noah Myers JR-3 Friends 6.06m 7.05m 23' 1.75" - 1.9
26 Kwan Brooks SR-4 Baker 7.19m 6.54m 21' 5.5" - 2.1

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 11.33m 15.96m 12.93m 12.93m 15.00m 20.75m 52' 4.5" 10 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 15.96 (2.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Myles Lincoln FR-1 Union (Ky.) 10.65m 15.22m 14.15m 18.87m 17.81m 12.33m 49' 11.25" 8 2.7
  • 15.22 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jeffery Frazier SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 16.37m 15.16m 18.95m 11.82m 18.04m 12.89m 49' 9" 6 0.1
  • 15.16 (0.1)
  • 14.83 (1.7)
  • 14.73 (1.3)
  • 14.39 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Donte Irving SR-4 Wayland Baptist 15.72m 15.12m 12.70m 13.00m 11.49m 18.45m 49' 7.25" 5 2.3
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12 (2.3)
  • 15.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ja'Kelveon Jackson JR-3 Madonna 15.18m 15.03m 13.08m 16.08m 12.78m 16.38m 49' 3.75" 4 1.8
  • 15.03 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jaylen Poole SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11.53m 14.98m 11.53m 11.68m 11.38m 13.33m 49' 1.75" 3 +0.0
  • 14.72 (2.4)
  • 14.74 (2.2)
  • 14.98 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71 (4.6)
  • FOUL  
7 Henry Arnold SR-4 Doane 18.95m 14.92m 13.88m 19.25m 18.35m 14.47m 48' 11.5" 2 0.9
  • 13.75 (3.5)
  • 14.92 (0.9)
  • 14.70 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71 (1.5)
  • 14.87 (+0.0)
8 Seth Alexander FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 15.63m 14.89m 15.04m 12.51m 16.38m 15.19m 48' 10.25" 1 3.2
  • 14.89 (3.2)
  • 14.86 (3.2)
  • 14.85 (3.9)
  • 14.43 (2.5)
  • 14.44 (3.3)
  • 14.72 (1.8)
9 Jacob Prater JR-3 Montreat 18.53m 14.82m 12.60m 12.75m 16.15m 17.49m 48' 7.5" - 2.5
  • 14.82 (2.5)
  • 13.16 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62 (3.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Dustin Blevins FR-1 Montreat 16.45m 14.82m 13.78m 12.45m 11.41m 16.75m 48' 7.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38 (1.9)
  • 14.82 (1.4)
11 Juba McClay JR-3 Hastings 11.55m 14.81m 12.14m 12.29m 15.85m 15.55m 48' 7.25" - 2.9
  • 14.81 (2.9)
  • 14.39 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
12 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 17.36m 14.71m 16.48m 10.74m 12.06m 13.53m 48' 3.25" - 3.0
  • 14.71 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Tanner Sand JR-3 Doane 12.44m 14.64m 13.47m 14.64m 10.69m 11.13m 48' 0.5" - 2.9
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64 (2.9)
  • 14.17 (2.3)
14 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.27m 14.64m 16.10m 14.64m 11.57m 15.23m 48' 0.5" - 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64 (2.4)
15 Lorenzo Jones FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 15.28m 14.55m 13.10m 16.15m 14.40m 13.39m 47' 9" - 3.6
  • 14.55 (3.6)
  • 13.80 (3.9)
  • 14.45 (3.7)
16 Julian Williams JR-3 Dillard 18.65m 14.46m 13.16m 14.03m 14.17m 18.08m 47' 5.25" - 2.1
  • 14.46 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23 (1.2)
17 Neville Smith JR-3 Indiana Tech 15.01m 14.43m 14.14m 14.29m 17.75m 14.14m 47' 4.25" - 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37 (1.3)
  • 14.43 (2.2)
18 Joshua Morris FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 15.38m 14.37m 17.24m 15.95m 16.81m 11.21m 47' 1.75" - 2.6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
19 Jaylen Coleman SO-2 Indiana Tech 18.33m 14.32m 11.60m 17.76m 16.75m 11.17m 46' 11.75" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 13.93 (2.7)
  • 14.32 (+0.0)
20 Shamrock Campbell JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 17.49m 14.22m 11.94m 14.36m 15.50m 11.38m 46' 8" - 3.5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22 (3.5)
  • FOUL  
21 Shomari Somerville JR-3 Indiana Tech 16.10m 14.12m 10.17m 9.88m 17.37m 14.26m 46' 4" - 0.6
  • 13.57 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12 (0.6)
22 Dane Allen FR-1 Dickinson St. 16.03m 13.94m 17.29m 13.10m 9.76m 13.94m 45' 9" - 2.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94 (2.5)
23 Allex Kosel SO-2 Eastern Oregon 14.88m 13.91m 14.61m 15.16m 14.88m 14.88m 45' 7.75" - 4.5
  • 13.91 (4.5)
  • 13.85 (3.0)
  • 13.69 (2.9)
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Jeffery Frazier SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 15.16m 14.40m 14.86m 15.31m 14.71m 49' 9" 6 0.1
13 Tanner Sand JR-3 Doane 14.64m 15.52m 15.37m 11.86m 17.28m 48' 0.5" - 2.9
14 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.64m 19.03m 18.30m 18.01m 16.25m 48' 0.5" - 2.4
16 Julian Williams JR-3 Dillard 14.46m 13.01m 12.87m 15.62m 11.71m 47' 5.25" - 2.1
18 Joshua Morris FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 14.37m 11.64m 15.66m 13.36m 16.53m 47' 1.75" - 2.6
21 Shomari Somerville JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.12m 16.24m 11.72m 16.52m 14.83m 46' 4" - 0.6
23 Allex Kosel SO-2 Eastern Oregon 13.91m 11.82m 14.19m 15.72m 17.94m 45' 7.75" - 4.5
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Donte Irving SR-4 Wayland Baptist 12.55m 11.34m 15.72m 13.00m 12.85m 15.12m 17.54m 49' 7.25" 5 2.3
5 Ja'Kelveon Jackson JR-3 Madonna 17.74m 16.38m 16.08m 15.33m 19.54m 15.03m 18.34m 49' 3.75" 4 1.8
6 Jaylen Poole SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 15.58m 13.93m 14.83m 13.93m 11.24m 14.98m 11.53m 49' 1.75" 3 +0.0
10 Dustin Blevins FR-1 Montreat 12.75m 16.75m 11.41m 10.37m 15.26m 14.82m 12.45m 48' 7.5" - 1.4
15 Lorenzo Jones FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 17.02m 18.33m 16.88m 12.37m 14.99m 14.55m 14.99m 47' 9" - 3.6
19 Jaylen Coleman SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.17m 15.47m 14.75m 16.18m 10.02m 14.32m 15.18m 46' 11.75" - +0.0
20 Shamrock Campbell JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 12.37m 17.49m 11.80m 15.07m 14.08m 14.22m 15.64m 46' 8" - 3.5
22 Dane Allen FR-1 Dickinson St. 17.15m 16.73m 12.96m 13.66m 10.32m 13.94m 15.47m 45' 9" - 2.5
Men's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Ineh Emmanuel FR-1 William Carey 14.04m 15.96m 19.63m 52' 4.5" 10 2.2
2 Myles Lincoln FR-1 Union (Ky.) 14.76m 15.22m 13.24m 49' 11.25" 8 2.7
7 Henry Arnold SR-4 Doane 12.09m 14.92m 17.31m 48' 11.5" 2 0.9
8 Seth Alexander FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 16.08m 14.89m 17.57m 48' 10.25" 1 3.2
9 Jacob Prater JR-3 Montreat 17.19m 14.82m 16.45m 48' 7.5" - 2.5
11 Juba McClay JR-3 Hastings 18.51m 14.81m 14.81m 48' 7.25" - 2.9
12 Nicholas Douglas SR-4 Warner 14.56m 14.71m 14.42m 48' 3.25" - 3.0
17 Neville Smith JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.43m 14.43m 15.01m 47' 4.25" - 2.2

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Grant Gaylor SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 18.74m 61' 5.75" 10
  • 18.74  
  • 18.03  
  • 17.22  
  • 16.20  
  • 17.60  
  • 18.14  
2 Dylan Kucera SO-2 Midland 18.24m 59' 10.25" 8
  • 17.63  
  • 18.04  
  • 18.24  
  • 17.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Bryce Vollrath SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 18.20m 59' 8.5" 6
  • 17.02  
  • 16.39  
  • 17.42  
  • 17.49  
  • 18.13  
  • 18.20  
4 Josh Mathis SR-4 St. Ambrose 17.59m 57' 8.5" 5
  • 17.59  
  • 17.24  
  • 17.32  
  • 16.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.45  
5 Zachary Co JR-3 Valley City State 17.54m 57' 6.5" 4
  • 17.54  
  • 16.87  
  • 17.48  
  • 16.91  
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
6 Jaja Davis FR-1 Montreat 17.34m 56' 10.75" 3
  • 17.34  
  • 16.16  
  • 16.36  
  • 16.57  
  • 17.00  
  • 16.56  
7 Kyle Manuel SO-2 Southeastern U. 17.22m 56' 6" 2
  • 16.27  
  • 17.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.78  
8 Taylor Bottomley JR-3 Central Methodist 17.16m 56' 3.75" 1
  • 16.20  
  • 17.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Stephen Campbell FR-1 College of Idaho 16.93m 55' 6.5" -
  • 16.09  
  • 16.66  
  • 16.93  
  • 16.34  
  • 16.75  
  • 16.74  
10 Zachary Gipple JR-3 Siena Heights 16.92m 55' 6.25" -
  • 15.28  
  • 16.51  
  • 16.92  
11 Chris Wainscott FR-1 Thomas More 16.67m 54' 8.25" -
  • 16.67  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
12 Matthew Campbell JR-3 Doane 16.32m 53' 6.5" -
  • 16.32