May 13, 2021
|
South Dakota-Outdoor Track - Vermillion, SD

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sara Reifenrath FR-1 South Dakota 23.39 10
2 Kendra Kelley FR-1 North Dakota State 23.95 8
3 Sasha Wells SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.23 6
4 Gabrielle Gibson JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.24 5
5 Lucy Steinmeyer JR-3 North Dakota 24.65 4
6 Rich-Ann Archer FR-1 South Dakota St. 24.78 3
7 Erin Kinney FR-1 South Dakota 25.11 2
8 Kayvon Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 25.12 1
9 Tay'Maro Powell FR-1 Oral Roberts 25.80 -

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kendra Kelley FR-1 North Dakota State 24.23 1.0
2 Gabrielle Gibson JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.24 1.7
3 Sara Reifenrath FR-1 South Dakota 24.57 2.6
4 Sasha Wells SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.31 1.0
5 Rich-Ann Archer FR-1 South Dakota St. 24.42 1.7
6 Lucy Steinmeyer JR-3 North Dakota 24.67 2.6
7 Tay'Maro Powell FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.84 1.7
8 Erin Kinney FR-1 South Dakota 24.95 1.7
9 Kayvon Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.95 1.0
10 Judith Bediako FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.99 2.6
11 Collette Wolfe FR-1 South Dakota St. 25.06 2.6
12 Victoria Neville SR-4 Oral Roberts 25.24 1.7
13 Madelyn Sanda SO-2 South Dakota St. 25.34 2.6
14 Scarlett Hill JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 25.57 1.0
15 Hannah Young FR-1 South Dakota 25.69 1.7
16 Jocelyn Dinius SR-4 North Dakota State 25.74 1.0
17 Carrie Simonson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 25.82 1.0
18 Nina Cuevas FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 26.02 2.6
19 Tianna Stanek FR-1 North Dakota 26.15 2.6
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Gabrielle Gibson JR-3 Oral Roberts 24.24
5 Rich-Ann Archer FR-1 South Dakota St. 24.42
7 Tay'Maro Powell FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.84
8 Erin Kinney FR-1 South Dakota 24.95
12 Victoria Neville SR-4 Oral Roberts 25.24
15 Hannah Young FR-1 South Dakota 25.69
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kendra Kelley FR-1 North Dakota State 24.23
4 Sasha Wells SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.31
9 Kayvon Stubbs SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.95
14 Scarlett Hill JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 25.57
16 Jocelyn Dinius SR-4 North Dakota State 25.74
17 Carrie Simonson FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 25.82
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sara Reifenrath FR-1 South Dakota 24.57
6 Lucy Steinmeyer JR-3 North Dakota 24.67
10 Judith Bediako FR-1 Oral Roberts 24.99
11 Collette Wolfe FR-1 South Dakota St. 25.06
13 Madelyn Sanda SO-2 South Dakota St. 25.34
18 Nina Cuevas FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 26.02
19 Tianna Stanek FR-1 North Dakota 26.15